Tennis Dropping Odds and Handicaps

There are list with dropping odds, totals and handicaps on bet365 bookie. You can sort events and get profit on it. Read more about Asian Handicap

To show hidden elements you must have subscription.

You don't have any subscription. You should buy subscription to view hidden elements.

Competition Teams Start Time Win 1 [Old/Now] Win 2 [Old/Now] Odds Change by
WTA Moscow WD - Round 1 MatchesAbduraimova/Kalinskaya - Rosolska/Spears16/10/2018 15:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 - Round 1 MatchesGoncalo Ferreira - Miguel Semedo16/10/2018 15:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 - Round 1 MatchesLuis Faria - Afonso Salgado16/10/2018 15:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 - Round 1 MatchesFabio Coelho - Francisco Cabral16/10/2018 15:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede WD - Round 1 MatchesCompson/Mulder - Bueno/Mihail16/10/2018 15:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede WD - Round 1 MatchesJorge/Popescu - Ayala Serra/L Navarro16/10/2018 15:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede WD - Round 1 MatchesKeens/Scilipoti - Oliveira/Szymczuch16/10/2018 15:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Santa Margherita - Round 1 MatchesSara Sorribes Tormo - Maryna Chernyshova16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Santa Margherita - Round 1 MatchesMartina Spigarelli - Amina Anshba16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesAxel Nefve - Stephan Gerritsen16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesPatrick Kypson - Joao Pedro Sorgi16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesAdam El Mihdawy - Ryan Peniston16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm MD - Round 1 MatchesCerretani/Tsitsipas - Bolelli/Dodig16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours - Round 1 MatchesAmandine Hesse - Anna Gabric16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours - Round 1 MatchesEmma Lene - Mallaurie Noel16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesNuno Borges - Henry Craig16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesBernardo Saraiva - Ronnie Schneider16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesHarrison Adams - Valentin Vacherot16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 1 MatchesGregoire Barrere - Kai Lemstra16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 1 MatchesLaurynas Grigelis - Kevin Krawietz16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesAndrew Watson - Peter Bothwell16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesJordi Arconada - Sebastian Korda16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesMaxime Cressy - Jeremiah Gonzalez16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesOliver Crawford - Jonathan Chang16/10/2018 16:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg - Round 1 MatchesDayana Yastremska - Varvara Lepchenko16/10/2018 16:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow - Round 1 MatchesNick Kyrgios - Andrey Rublev16/10/2018 16:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF France F22 - Round 1 MatchesArthur Reymond - Maxime Mora16/10/2018 16:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Santa Margherita - Round 1 MatchesChiara Scholl - Natalija Kostic16/10/2018 16:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Brazil F5 - Round 1 MatchesNicolas Santos - Joao Pedro Okano16/10/2018 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Calgary MD - Round 1 MatchesChoinski/Serdarusic - Gonzales/Lammons16/10/2018 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Calgary MD - Round 1 MatchesJung/King - Fawcett/Uchida16/10/2018 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Calgary - Round 1 MatchesAlexis Galarneau - Pablo Vivero Gonzalez16/10/2018 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow MD - Round 1 MatchesBracciali/Seppi - Karlovskiy/Medvedev16/10/2018 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg - Round 1 MatchesMandy Minella - Kirsten Flipkens16/10/2018 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm - Round 1 MatchesBradley Klahn - Marius Copil16/10/2018 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Italy F32 MD - Round 1 MatchesMartinez/Sant'anna - Balzerani/Summaria16/10/2018 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Italy F32 MD - Round 1 MatchesApostol/Frunza - Fornell-Mestres/Giner16/10/2018 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesJacob Eskeland - Trent Bryde16/10/2018 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesJody Maginley - Jacob Dunbar16/10/2018 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 1 MatchesJo-Wilfried Tsonga - Guido Pella16/10/2018 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm - Round 1 MatchesMikael Ymer - Ernests Gulbis16/10/2018 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 1 MatchesFilippo Baldi - Marco Trungelliti16/10/2018 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 1 MatchesJeremy Jahn - Dustin Brown16/10/2018 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Florence - Round 1 MatchesKristie Ahn - Emina Bektas16/10/2018 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Florence - Round 1 MatchesManon Arcangioli - Kayla Day16/10/2018 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Florence - Round 1 MatchesQuinn Gleason - Mari Osaka16/10/2018 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Florence - Round 1 MatchesTara Moore - Salome Devidze16/10/2018 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Moscow - Round 1 MatchesDaria Gavrilova - Vitalia Diatchenko16/10/2018 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Italy F32 MD - Round 1 MatchesDragomirov/Fallert - Dalla Valle/Galoppini16/10/2018 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Calgary - Round 1 MatchesCem Ilkel - Nino Serdarusic16/10/2018 18:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Calgary - Round 1 MatchesJordan Thompson - Laurent Rochette16/10/2018 18:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg - Round 1 MatchesJulia Goerges - Viktoria Kuzmova16/10/2018 18:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesJack Findel-Hawkins - Sam Riffice16/10/2018 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 - Round 1 MatchesJuan C M Aguilar - Lucas Poullain16/10/2018 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 MD - Round 1 MatchesCressy/Meister - Bothwell/Tchoutakian16/10/2018 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 1 MatchesGael Monfils - Ruben Bemelmans16/10/2018 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 MD - Round 1 MatchesArias/Saraiva - Kohen/Sorgi16/10/2018 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 MD - Round 1 MatchesBradley/Findel-Hawkins - Emhardt/Hiltzik16/10/2018 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 MD - Round 1 MatchesCrawford/Riffice - Bryde/Kypson16/10/2018 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 MD - Round 1 MatchesPeniston/Watson - Chang/Dunbar16/10/2018 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm - Round 1 MatchesAlex De Minaur - Philipp Kohlschreiber16/10/2018 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Florence WD - Round 1 MatchesChang/Mueller - Hsu/Rompies16/10/2018 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Florence WD - Round 1 MatchesCollins/Stearns - Ahn/Anderson16/10/2018 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Florence WD - Round 1 MatchesMoore/Perrin - Chang/Nefedova16/10/2018 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Florence WD - Round 1 MatchesMuntean/Simmonds - Goncalves/Sanchez16/10/2018 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Brazil F5 MD - Round 1 MatchesDutra Da Silva/Russi - Bertoldo/Gessner16/10/2018 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Florence WD - Round 1 MatchesElbaba/McAdoo - Gumulya/Veselinovic16/10/2018 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Florence WD - Round 1 MatchesHalbauer/Uzcategui - Chirico/McNally16/10/2018 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Florence WD - Round 1 MatchesHarrison/Vozniak - Danilina/Eikeri16/10/2018 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Calgary - Round 1 MatchesJohn-Patrick Smith - Tom Fawcett16/10/2018 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 MD - Round 1 MatchesCraig/Zhu - Gerritsen/Seemann16/10/2018 20:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF USA F28 MD - Round 1 MatchesArconada/Kelly - Fruttero/Schneider16/10/2018 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Brazil F5 MD - Round 1 MatchesFiglia/Reami Da Cunha - Cerundolo/Comesana16/10/2018 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Calgary - Round 1 MatchesHarrison Scott - Borna Gojo16/10/2018 21:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Calgary MD - Round 1 MatchesDiez/Galarneau - Ilkel/Ortega-Olmedo16/10/2018 21:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Calgary MD - Round 1 MatchesKrainik/Rochette - Galloway/Pasha16/10/2018 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Brazil F5 - Round 1 MatchesJoao Hinsching - Joao Souza16/10/2018 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu - Round 1 MatchesJulyette JM Steur - Hiromi Abe17/10/2018 02:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu - Round 1 MatchesMana Ayukawa - Momoko Kobori17/10/2018 02:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu - Round 1 MatchesRisa Ushijima - Michika Ozeki17/10/2018 02:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu - Round 1 MatchesAnri Nagata - Marina Yudanov17/10/2018 03:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu - Round 1 MatchesKanako Morisaki - Miharu Imanishi17/10/2018 03:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu - Round 1 MatchesRamu Ueda - Himeno Sakatsume17/10/2018 03:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu - Round 1 MatchesRiko Sawayanagi - Kisa Yoshioka17/10/2018 03:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu WD - Round 1 MatchesShuto/Terami - Ayukawa/Ushijima17/10/2018 04:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ningbo - Round 2 MatchesAlejandro D-Fokina - Miomir Kecmanovic17/10/2018 04:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ningbo - Round 2 MatchesZhe Li - Prajnesh Gunneswaran17/10/2018 04:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu WD - Round 1 MatchesKobori/Shimizu - Abe/Hosogi17/10/2018 04:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ningbo - Round 2 MatchesHubert Hurkacz - Viktor Durasovic17/10/2018 04:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesArina Rodionova - Zhaoxuan Yang17/10/2018 04:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesKarman Kaur Thandi - Lin Zhu17/10/2018 04:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesKatie Boulter - Misaki Doi17/10/2018 04:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesKatie Swan - Jia Qi Ren17/10/2018 04:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesSaisai Zheng - Yi Yuan17/10/2018 04:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesViktoriya Tomova - Veronika Kudermetova17/10/2018 04:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesYing-Ying Duan - Carol Zhao17/10/2018 04:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesFangzhou Liu - Peangtarn Plipuech17/10/2018 04:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesHaruka Kaji - Julia Glushko17/10/2018 04:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu - Round 1 MatchesAyumi Koshiishi - Miyabi Inoue17/10/2018 05:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu - Round 1 MatchesJunri Namigata - Asuka Yoshida17/10/2018 05:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesJia-Jing Lu - Xinyu Jiang17/10/2018 05:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ningbo - Round 2 MatchesYunseong Chung - Yosuke Watanuki17/10/2018 05:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ningbo MD - Round 1 MatchesHsieh/Rungkat - Pavlioutchenkov/Yang17/10/2018 05:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ningbo MD - Round 1 MatchesCoppejans/Safwat - Sun/Te17/10/2018 05:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesAnkita Raina - Jana Cepelova17/10/2018 06:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesGabriela Dabrowski - Yafan Wang17/10/2018 06:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou WD - Round 1 MatchesGuo/Xun - Ye/Zhang17/10/2018 06:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou WD - Round 1 MatchesHsieh/You - Doi/Hibino17/10/2018 06:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ningbo MD - Round 1 MatchesD-Fokina/Gaio - Nagal/Ramanathan17/10/2018 07:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ningbo MD - Round 1 MatchesFabbiano/Hurkacz - Kecmanovic/Li17/10/2018 07:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ningbo MD - Round 1 MatchesMoriya/Statham - Balaji/Myneni17/10/2018 07:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Suzhou - Round 1 MatchesLuksika Kumkhum - Fatma Al Nabhani17/10/2018 07:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Monastir - Round 1 MatchesAmira Benaissa - Charlotte Roemer17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Monastir - Round 1 MatchesAstrid Wanja Brune Olsen - Sri Vaishnavi Peddi Reddy17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Monastir - Round 1 MatchesElaine Genovese - Silvia Njiric17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Monastir - Round 1 MatchesErika Drozd Pereira - Constance Sibille17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Monastir - Round 1 MatchesHind Abdelouahid - Klaudia Wira17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Monastir - Round 1 MatchesSanta Strombach - Miriana Tona17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Monastir - Round 1 MatchesVittoria Pastorino - Emmanuelle Girard17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim - Round 1 MatchesIlana Tetruashvili - Adelina Baravi17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim - Round 1 MatchesNoelly L Nsimba - Lina Glushko17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim - Round 1 MatchesRomana Cisovska - Madison Bourguignon17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Turkey F32 - Round 1 MatchesHady Habib - Niklas Guttau17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Turkey F32 - Round 1 MatchesJeroen Vanneste - Vasile-A Ghilea17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Turkey F32 - Round 1 MatchesShahin Khaledan - Timur Kiyamov17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Antalya - Round 1 MatchesAlena Fomina - Laura Radakovic17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Antalya - Round 1 MatchesEva Garkusha - Polina Gubina17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Antalya - Round 1 MatchesZeynep Naz Ozturk - Timea Jaruskova17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg - Round 2 MatchesFiona Ferro - Donna Vekic17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow - Round 2 MatchesFilip Krajinovic - Evgeny Donskoy17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow - Round 2 MatchesRicardas Berankis - Aljaz Bedene17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow MD - Quarter Final MatchesPeralta/Zeballos - Jaziri/Kyrgios17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Moscow - Round 2 MatchesAnastasija Sevastova - Yulia Putintseva17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow - Round 2 MatchesLukas Rosol - Karen Khachanov17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow - Round 2 MatchesMarco Cecchinato - Adrian Mannarino17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg - Round 2 MatchesPauline Parmentier - Vera Lapko17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Moscow - Round 2 MatchesSimona Halep - Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow MD - Round 1 MatchesMektic/Melzer - Molchanov/Zelenay17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow MD - Round 1 MatchesMirnyi/Oswald - Nys/Paire17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Israel F14 - Round 2 MatchesJeremy Sonkin - Aidan Mchugh17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Israel F14 - Round 2 MatchesLuca Castelnuovo - Matias F Descotte17/10/2018 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow - Round 1 MatchesPierre-Hugues Herbert - Alexander Bublik17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow - Round 2 MatchesNick Kyrgios - Mirza Basic17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim WD - Round 1 MatchesArol Wiegand/Dapkute - Cisovska/Kuzmova17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim WD - Round 1 MatchesGiavara/Nsimba - Kronzon/Naor17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim WD - Round 1 MatchesIbeto/Mor - Biran/Keren17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim WD - Round 1 MatchesKoldobski/Lieberman - Bourguignon/Tarun17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Moscow - Round 2 MatchesKiki Bertens - Aliaksandra Sasnovich17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Moscow - Round 2 MatchesOns Jabeur - Sloane Stephens17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 2 MatchesKyle Edmund - Albert Ramos-Vinolas17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Egypt F23 - Round 1 MatchesGiovani Samaha - Riccardo Di Nocera17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Egypt F23 - Round 1 MatchesIsaac Stoute - Sagar Ahuja17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesLamis A A Aziz - Karolina Berankova17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesYu Shan - Chelsea Vanhoutte17/10/2018 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim - Round 1 MatchesKatarina Kuzmova - Dia Evtimova17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim - Round 1 MatchesKeren Mor - Maya Tahan17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim - Round 1 MatchesSadafmoh Tolibova - Koral Koldobski17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Antalya - Round 1 MatchesEmma Raducanu - Arina Solomatina17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Antalya - Round 1 MatchesJohana Markova - Vlada Zvereva17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Antalya - Round 1 MatchesZoi Meers - Eliessa Van'donck17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Turkey F32 - Round 1 MatchesJordi S'r-Montana - Christopher O'Connell17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Turkey F32 - Round 1 MatchesMert Naci Turker - Juan Pablo Paz17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Turkey F32 - Round 1 MatchesVit Kopriva - Lucas Hellfritsch17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Israel F14 - Round 2 MatchesClaudio Fortuna - Francesco Ferrari17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Israel F14 - Round 2 MatchesEdan Leshem - Alexis Canter17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Israel F14 - Round 2 MatchesFabrizio Ornago - Alec Deckers17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Tunisia F36 - Round 1 MatchesAlessandro Bega - Yannik Steinegger17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Tunisia F36 - Round 1 MatchesPierre Delage - Lorenzo Brunetti17/10/2018 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Moscow WD - Quarter Final MatchesDart/Potapova - Mladenovic/Voskoboeva17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Moscow WD - Quarter Final MatchesJurak/Olaru - Kichenok/Rodionova17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow - Round 2 MatchesBenoit Paire - Egor Gerasimov17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Tunisia F36 MD - Round 1 MatchesCordonnier/Uryson - Gabas/Mugelli17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Tunisia F36 MD - Round 1 MatchesGray/Ratsaratany - Baryshev/Blokhin17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Moscow - Round 2 MatchesVera Zvonareva - Karolina Pliskova17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede - Round 1 MatchesKristina Novak - Xenia De Luna17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede - Round 1 MatchesAnastasiya Mulder - Maria Ines Fonte17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede - Round 1 MatchesCamila Garcia - Eva B Munoz17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 - Round 2 MatchesMartim L Prata - Jakob Johansson-Holm17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 - Round 2 MatchesJoao Monteiro - Raphael Baltensperger17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 - Round 2 MatchesTiago Cacao - Peter Goldsteiner17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Seville - Round 2 MatchesEva Guerrero Alvarez - Paula Ormaechea17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Seville - Round 2 MatchesOlga Saez Larra - Andrea Lazaro Garcia17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 2 MatchesJan-Lennard Struff - Feliciano Lopez17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Moscow - Round 2 MatchesValentini Grammatikopoulou - Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm - Round 2 MatchesJack Sock - Elias Ymer17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 2 MatchesVasek Pospisil - Milos Raonic17/10/2018 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 2 MatchesRichard Gasquet - Jiri Vesely17/10/2018 10:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Egypt F23 - Round 1 MatchesKai Wehnelt - Mattia Rossi17/10/2018 10:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Egypt F23 - Round 1 MatchesOmni Kumar - Neil Pauffley17/10/2018 10:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesKatarzyna Pitak - Gaia Squarcialupi17/10/2018 10:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesOla Abou Zekry - Francesca Rumi17/10/2018 10:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF France F22 - Round 1 MatchesEduardo Struvay - Matteo Martineau17/10/2018 10:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Moscow - Round 2 MatchesAlize Cornet - Daria Kasatkina17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning MD - Round 1 MatchesPresuhn/Wessels - Junaid/Pel17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Moscow - Round 2 MatchesDusan Lajovic - Daniil Medvedev17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Moscow - Round 2 MatchesAnett Kontaveit - Kristina Mladenovic17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg - Round 2 MatchesMargarita Gasparyan - Dalila Jakupovic17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Israel F14 MD - Round 1 MatchesLuria/Zemel - Den Heijer/P'omo17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg - Round 2 MatchesAndrea Petkovic - Katerina Siniakova17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg - Round 2 MatchesBelinda Bencic - Kirsten Flipkens17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Israel F14 - Round 2 MatchesIgor Smilansky - Jakub Paul17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 1 MatchesYuki Bhambri - Salvatore Caruso17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim WD - Quarter Final MatchesBourguignon/Tarun - Pribylova/Pribylova17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Antalya WD - Round 1 MatchesOzturk/Senkarova - Demirci/Kuprina17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm - Round 2 MatchesLukas Lacko - Fabio Fognini17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm MD - Round 1 MatchesEbden/Lindstedt - Eriksson/Goransson17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim - Round 1 MatchesNicole Khirin - Shachf Lieberman17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 2 MatchesGilles Simon - Mackenzie McDonald17/10/2018 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Antalya - Round 1 MatchesNina Ugrelidze - Georgia A Craciun17/10/2018 11:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 - Round 2 MatchesFranco Emanuel Egea - Goncalo Ferreira17/10/2018 11:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede - Round 1 MatchesFrancisca Jorge - Mina Matsuba17/10/2018 11:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Monastir WD - Round 1 MatchesCavelli/Di Battista - Ghioroaie/Tona17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Monastir WD - Round 1 MatchesDrozd Pereira/Stewart - Rittberger/Strombach17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Monastir WD - Round 1 MatchesPeckl/Roemer - Wira/Zawadzka17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 2 MatchesJames Ward - Matteo Viola17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 1 MatchesGianluca Mager - Christian Seraphim17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede - Round 1 MatchesLucia Quiterio - Nora Ayala Serra17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF France F22 - Round 1 MatchesAndres A. Martinavarro - Remi Boutillier17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Egypt F23 - Round 1 MatchesSebastian Murillo - Roman Boychuk17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede - Round 1 MatchesAna Filipa Santos - Alisa Axyanova17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede - Round 1 MatchesCarolina Likhatcheva - Dorka D Szabo17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede - Round 1 MatchesPauline Wuarin - Carole Monnet17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede - Round 1 MatchesTaro Keens - Claudia Cianci17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesElina Vikhrianova - Jantje Tilbuerger17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesIuliia Sokolovskaia - Linnea Malmqvist17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesIvana Sebestova - Yu-Ting Hsieh17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg WD - Round 1 MatchesChen/Wu - Flipkens/Larsson17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg WD - Round 1 MatchesGasparyan/Niculescu - Serban/Shinikova17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg WD - Round 1 MatchesKichenok/Srebotnik - Blinkova/Rus17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg WD - Round 1 MatchesMaria/Parmentier - Kania/Sizikova17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Luxembourg WD - Quarter Final MatchesLapko/Minella - Amanmuradova/Yashina17/10/2018 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim WD - Quarter Final MatchesCisovska/Kuzmova - Baravi/Niedmers17/10/2018 12:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Ofakim WD - Quarter Final MatchesKobelt/Tahan - Giavara/Nsimba17/10/2018 12:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Antalya WD - Round 1 MatchesHorvath/Petrova - Aney/Lee17/10/2018 12:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Turkey F32 MD - Round 1 MatchesBonadio/Vanneste - Fetisleam/Melnic17/10/2018 12:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Turkey F32 MD - Round 1 MatchesKiyamov/Ratniuk - Droguet/Perchicot17/10/2018 12:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Turkey F32 MD - Round 1 MatchesKopp/Leuch - Schulte/Woerner17/10/2018 12:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm MD - Round 1 MatchesBehar/Nedunchezhiyan - Benneteau/Pouille17/10/2018 12:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp MD - Round 1 MatchesPaes/Reyes-Varela - Sharan/Sitak17/10/2018 12:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede - Round 1 MatchesOliwia Szymczuch - Aminata Sall17/10/2018 13:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD - Round 1 MatchesAlves/Lukacs - Husaric/Samir17/10/2018 13:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD - Round 1 MatchesBoentgen/Frayman - Colmegna/Di Sarra17/10/2018 13:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD - Round 1 MatchesBoskovic/Dinu - Matviyenko/Schaeder17/10/2018 13:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD - Round 1 MatchesKovinic/Trickovic - Anshba/Potocnik17/10/2018 13:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD - Round 1 MatchesPiccinetti/Rossi - Boone/Crump17/10/2018 13:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD - Round 1 MatchesRakic/Trickovic - Ene/Ureke17/10/2018 13:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD - Round 1 MatchesGrymalska/Scholl - Lopez/Pedretti17/10/2018 13:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 2 MatchesStefano Travaglia - Gleb Sakharov17/10/2018 13:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 1 MatchesTristan Lamasine - Ugo Humbert17/10/2018 13:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF France F22 MD - Round 1 MatchesCayre/Reymond - Bendeck/Dhoe17/10/2018 13:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesAshmitha Eas'murthi - Warona Mdlulwa17/10/2018 13:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Egypt F23 - Round 1 MatchesMoritz Trocker - Giorgio Ricca17/10/2018 13:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm - Round 2 MatchesJohn Millman - Stefanos Tsitsipas17/10/2018 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Israel F14 - Round 2 MatchesJoshua Paris - Ryan Nijboer17/10/2018 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Israel F14 MD - Round 1 MatchesCatarina/Delmas - Vodavoz/Vodavoz17/10/2018 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp MD - Round 1 MatchesDemoliner/Gonzalez - Bemelmans/De Loore17/10/2018 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Seville - Round 2 MatchesJade Suvrijn - Marie Benoit17/10/2018 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm MD - Round 1 MatchesBambridge/O'Mara - Daniel/Marterer17/10/2018 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm MD - Round 1 MatchesYmer/Ymer - Daniell/Koolhof17/10/2018 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Seville WD - Quarter Final MatchesGuerrero Alvarez/MZD Reales - Bondar/Udvardy17/10/2018 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Italy F32 - Round 2 MatchesMattia Frinzi - Stefano Baldoni17/10/2018 14:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Italy F32 - Round 2 MatchesMircea-Alexandru Jecan - Germain Gigounon17/10/2018 14:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede - Round 1 MatchesManca Pislak - Katharina Hering17/10/2018 14:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Cantanhede - Round 1 MatchesSebastianna Scilipoti - Sara Neto17/10/2018 14:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Seville WD - Quarter Final MatchesBurillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia - Eraydin/Komardina17/10/2018 15:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm MD - Round 1 MatchesLopez/Qureshi - De Minaur/Millman17/10/2018 15:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Seville WD - Quarter Final MatchesGamiz/Ormaechea - Luque Moreno/Payola17/10/2018 15:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 1 MatchesMarcel Granollers - Cameron Norrie17/10/2018 16:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Italy F32 - Round 2 MatchesGibril Diarra - Thiago Agustin Tirante17/10/2018 16:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 MD - Round 1 MatchesButsch/Egea - Davies/Van Der Horst17/10/2018 16:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 MD - Round 1 MatchesCacao/Dijkhuizen - Henderson/Nunes17/10/2018 16:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 MD - Round 1 MatchesFaria/Richmond - Cabral/Johnson17/10/2018 16:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 MD - Round 1 MatchesGoldsteiner/Press - Dischinger/Falcao17/10/2018 16:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 MD - Round 1 MatchesGomes/Salgado - Coelho/Prata17/10/2018 16:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Portugal F21 MD - Round 1 MatchesJohansson-Holm/Moghini - Ferreira/Graca17/10/2018 16:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 1 MatchesLorenzo Sonego - Pedro Cachin17/10/2018 17:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Stockholm - Round 2 MatchesHyeon Chung - Denis Kudla17/10/2018 19:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu WD - Quarter Final MatchesLee/Sheng - Appleton/Steur18/10/2018 04:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu WD - Quarter Final MatchesMorisaki/Yonehara - Kawasaki/Yudanov18/10/2018 04:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF Women Hamamatsu WD - Quarter Final MatchesSawayanagi/Shibahara - Hayashi/Imanishi18/10/2018 04:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden