You do not have active subscription and cant see hidden elements.

Tennis Dropping Odds

There are list with dropping odds, totals and handicaps on bet365 bookie. You can sort events and get profit on it. Read more about Asian Handicap

To show hidden elements you must have subscription.


Competition Teams Start Time Win 1 [Old/Now] Win 2 [Old/Now] Odds Change by
ITF W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Qualifying MatchesJana Fett - Gaelle Desperrier27/01/2020 11:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Qualifying MatchesNuria Parrizas-Diaz - Raluca Georgiana Serban27/01/2020 11:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Qualifying MatchesClara Burel - Sofya Lansere27/01/2020 11:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper - Round 1 MatchesTomas Machac - Uladzimir Ignatik27/01/2020 12:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper - Round 1 MatchesPedja Krstin - Vit Kopriva27/01/2020 12:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Veigy-Foncenex - Qualifying MatchesChristian Samuelsson - Arthur Hugounenq27/01/2020 12:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Veigy-Foncenex - Qualifying MatchesHugo Schott - Alexandre Peyrot27/01/2020 12:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Qualifying MatchesSalma Djoubri - Eleonora Molinaro27/01/2020 13:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Qualifying MatchesMarina B Ribera - Diane Parry27/01/2020 13:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Qualifying MatchesMiriam B Bulgaru - Lara Salden27/01/2020 13:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Qualifying MatchesFabricio Neis - Sergio Galdos27/01/2020 13:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Qualifying MatchesGilbert Klier Junior - Emiliano Troche27/01/2020 13:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper - Round 1 MatchesDaniel Masur - Lucas Miedler27/01/2020 13:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper - Round 1 MatchesPavel Kotov - Altug Celikbilek27/01/2020 13:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesGeoffrey Bl'aux - Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune27/01/2020 14:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesRafael Matos - Nicolas Alvarez27/01/2020 14:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Qualifying MatchesConny Perrin - Julia Payola27/01/2020 14:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Qualifying MatchesAlice Tubello - Stefania Rubini27/01/2020 14:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Qualifying MatchesKimberley Zimmermann - Eva Guerrero Alvarez27/01/2020 14:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesDiego Hidalgo - Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera27/01/2020 14:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper - Round 1 MatchesRaul Brancaccio - Mischa Zverev27/01/2020 15:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper - Round 1 MatchesNino Serdarusic - Markus Eriksson27/01/2020 15:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesGuilherme Clezar - Pedro Cachin27/01/2020 15:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesCarlos Gomez-Herrera - Juan Pablo Ficovich27/01/2020 16:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Qualifying MatchesJaqueline Adina Cristian - Estelle Cascino27/01/2020 16:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesPedro Sakamoto - Gonzalo Lama27/01/2020 16:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper - Round 1 MatchesAndrea Arnaboldi - Alex Molcan27/01/2020 16:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesOrlando Luz - Camilo Ugo Carabelli27/01/2020 17:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper - Round 1 MatchesJerzy Janowicz - Evan Furness27/01/2020 17:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesOscar Jose Gutierrez - Mariano Kestelboim27/01/2020 17:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper - Round 1 MatchesViktor Durasovic - Cem Ilkel27/01/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Qualifying MatchesAlexander Sarkissian - Gage Brymer27/01/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesSandro Ehrat - Sebastian Korda27/01/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesErnesto Escobedo - Thomaz Bellucci27/01/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Qualifying MatchesQuinn Gleason - Maegan Manasse27/01/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Qualifying MatchesEri Hozumi - Ashley Kratzer27/01/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesCatherine Harrison - Amandine Hesse27/01/2020 18:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesAna Sofia Sanchez - Jovana Jovic27/01/2020 18:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Qualifying MatchesAgustin Velotti - William Griffith27/01/2020 18:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper - Round 1 MatchesKyrian Jacquet - Mirza Basic27/01/2020 19:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesFacundo Arguello - Tomas Martin Etcheverry27/01/2020 19:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesJC Aragone - Kaichi Uchida27/01/2020 19:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesMichael Redlicki - Ryan Harrison27/01/2020 19:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesUlises Blanch - Aleksandar Vukic27/01/2020 19:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesSara Errani - Marcela Zacarias27/01/2020 19:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesKayla Day - Hailey Baptiste27/01/2020 19:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesKatie Volynets - Grace Min27/01/2020 20:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesRoberto Quiroz - Gonzalo Escobar27/01/2020 20:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesCollin Altamirano - Thai-Son Kwiatkowski27/01/2020 21:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesDmitry Popko - Sekou Bangoura27/01/2020 21:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesMartin Cuevas - Bruno Santanna27/01/2020 21:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesJamie Loeb - Claire Liu27/01/2020 21:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesCoco Vandeweghe - Maria C O Serrano27/01/2020 21:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesJessika Ponchet - Diana Marcinkevica27/01/2020 21:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesSophia Whittle - Anna Danilina27/01/2020 21:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesKevin King - Raymond Sarmiento27/01/2020 21:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesJuan Manuel Cerundolo - Facundo D Acosta27/01/2020 22:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesDonald Young - Brandon Nakashima27/01/2020 22:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesYosuke Watanuki - Skander Mansouri27/01/2020 22:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesMaxime Cressy - Goncalo Oliveira27/01/2020 22:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach WD - Round 1 MatchesDi Lorenzo/Harrison - McHale/Savinykh27/01/2020 22:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach WD - Round 1 MatchesSanchez/Wickmayer - Chong/Sutjiadi27/01/2020 22:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesEugenie Bouchard - Alexa Glatch27/01/2020 22:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 1 MatchesTakuto Niki - Liam Caruana27/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie - Qualifying MatchesHaruna Arakawa - Mana Ayukawa27/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie - Qualifying MatchesRisa Ushijima - Himari Sato27/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 1 MatchesDaniel Altmaier - Alexander Crnokrak27/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 1 MatchesBrydan Klein - Matthew C Romios27/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie - Qualifying MatchesMai Hontama - Laura Ashley27/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open Women - Quarter Final MatchesSofia Kenin - Ons Jabeur28/01/2020 00:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open - Quarter Final MatchesMilos Raonic - Novak Djokovic28/01/2020 00:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open - Quarter Final MatchesTennys Sandgren - Roger Federer28/01/2020 00:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesGonzalo Villanueva - Juan Martin Fumeaux28/01/2020 00:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open XD - Round 2 MatchesChan/Dodig - Klepac/Roger-Vasselin28/01/2020 00:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open MD - Quarter Final MatchesPurcell/Saville - Gonzalez/Skupski28/01/2020 00:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open Women WD - Quarter Final MatchesGauff/McNally - Babos/Mladenovic28/01/2020 00:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open Women - Quarter Final MatchesAnett Kontaveit - Simona Halep28/01/2020 00:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open Women WD - Quarter Final MatchesKrejcikova/Siniakova - Dabrowski/Ostapenko28/01/2020 00:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open MD - Quarter Final MatchesArevalo/O'Mara - Dodig/Polasek28/01/2020 00:10:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open Women WD - Quarter Final MatchesHsieh/Strycova - Brady/Dolehide28/01/2020 00:10:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open MD - Quarter Final MatchesKontinen/Struff - Ram/Salisbury28/01/2020 00:10:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 2 MatchesJacob Grills - Zhe Li28/01/2020 00:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 2 MatchesJulian Lenz - Blaz Kavcic28/01/2020 00:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie - Qualifying MatchesIrina Ramialison - Erin Routliffe28/01/2020 00:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie - Qualifying MatchesNagi Hanatani - Alana Parnaby28/01/2020 00:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie - Qualifying MatchesAlison Bai - Amber Marshall28/01/2020 00:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 1 MatchesBenjamin Lock - Petros Tsitsipas28/01/2020 00:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie MD - Round 1 MatchesBourchier/Santillan - Kavcic/Safwat28/01/2020 01:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie MD - Round 1 MatchesGuccione/Reid - Heliovaara/Verbeek28/01/2020 01:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie MD - Round 1 MatchesLenz/Maden - King/Lock28/01/2020 01:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open XD - Round 2 MatchesMoore/Ebden - Dabrowski/Kontinen28/01/2020 01:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open XD - Round 2 MatchesKrejcikova/Mektic - Anisimova/Kyrgios28/01/2020 01:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open XD - Round 2 MatchesMattek-Sands/Murray - Ostapenko/Paes28/01/2020 01:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open Women - Quarter Final MatchesAshleigh Barty - Petra Kvitova28/01/2020 02:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie - Qualifying MatchesPaige Hourigan - Zara Brankovic28/01/2020 02:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 2 MatchesTaro Daniel - Yuta Shimizu28/01/2020 02:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 2 MatchesEvan Song - Tung-Lin Wu28/01/2020 02:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 2 MatchesLorenzo Giustino - Andrea Vavassori28/01/2020 02:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Nonthaburi - Qualifying MatchesSidharth Rawat - Maxence Broville28/01/2020 02:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Nonthaburi - Qualifying MatchesBen Patael - Pol Wattanakul28/01/2020 02:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Nonthaburi - Qualifying MatchesYuki Mochizuki - Manish Sureshkumar28/01/2020 02:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Nonthaburi - Qualifying MatchesAbigail Tere-Apisah - Nigina Abduraimova28/01/2020 02:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Nonthaburi - Qualifying MatchesErika Sema - Pei-Chi Lee28/01/2020 02:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Nonthaburi - Qualifying MatchesKatarzyna Kawa - Mananchaya Sawangkaew28/01/2020 02:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie WD - Round 1 MatchesArakawa/Muramatsu - Ashley/Bozicevic28/01/2020 03:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Nonthaburi - Qualifying MatchesAkgul Amanmuradova - Rina Saigo28/01/2020 04:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Nonthaburi - Qualifying MatchesKai-Chen Chang - Ho Ching Wu28/01/2020 04:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Nonthaburi - Qualifying MatchesMoyuka Uchijima - Marianna Zakarlyuk28/01/2020 04:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Nonthaburi - Qualifying MatchesJirat Navasirisomboon - Jung-Woong Na28/01/2020 04:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie WD - Round 1 MatchesAyukawa/Shimizu - Bozovic/Marshall28/01/2020 05:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie WD - Round 1 MatchesBai/Fourlis - Da Silva Fick/Popovic28/01/2020 05:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie WD - Round 1 MatchesMyers/Woolcock - Elie/Vickery28/01/2020 05:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Nonthaburi - Round 1 MatchesKrittin Koaykul - Yusuke Takahashi28/01/2020 05:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Nonthaburi - Round 1 MatchesCongsup Congcar - Vladyslav Orlov28/01/2020 05:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 2 MatchesJason Kubler - Steven Diez28/01/2020 06:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Nonthaburi MD - Round 1 MatchesRapp/Stalder - Ratiwatana/Trongcharoenchaikul28/01/2020 07:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Nonthaburi WD - Round 1 MatchesBjorklund/Burrage - Namigata/You28/01/2020 07:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Nonthaburi WD - Round 1 MatchesKuearum/Sawangkaew - Hsieh/Lee28/01/2020 07:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Nonthaburi WD - Round 1 MatchesRaina/Schoofs - Inoue/Kang28/01/2020 07:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Nonthaburi MD - Round 1 MatchesKovapitukted/Samrej - Ho/Yang28/01/2020 07:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Nonthaburi MD - Round 1 MatchesOliel/Patael - Chung/Denolly28/01/2020 08:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Nonthaburi WD - Round 1 MatchesAmanmuradova/Dascalu - Momkoonthod/Sawatdee28/01/2020 08:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Nonthaburi WD - Round 1 MatchesKajitani/Plipuech - Uchijima/Zhang28/01/2020 08:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Nonthaburi WD - Round 1 MatchesNg/Xun - Simmonds/Ueda28/01/2020 08:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Nonthaburi MD - Round 1 MatchesHsu/Imai - Hua/Sultanov28/01/2020 08:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Nonthaburi MD - Round 1 MatchesOchi/Tokuda - Congcar/Kunsuwan28/01/2020 08:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper MD - Round 1 MatchesCouacaud/Olivetti - Arnaboldi/Pellegrino28/01/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper MD - Round 1 MatchesGalloway/Verdugo - Gueydan/Moysan28/01/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper MD - Round 1 MatchesGarcia-Lopez/Ortega-Olmedo - Brkic/Pavic28/01/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper - Round 1 MatchesTobias Kamke - Valentin Royer28/01/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Quimper - Round 1 MatchesRuben Bemelmans - Manuel Guinard28/01/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este - Round 1 MatchesThiago Agustin Tirante - Genaro A Olivieri28/01/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este MD - Round 1 MatchesFumeaux/Troche - Casanova/Gutierrez28/01/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este MD - Round 1 MatchesGiannessi/Mager - Cerundolo/Tirante28/01/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Punta del Este MD - Round 1 MatchesEtcheverry/Olivo - Blancaneaux/Sakamoto28/01/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesDaniel Elahi Galan - James Ward28/01/2020 15:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesDalma Galfi - Katherine Sebov28/01/2020 15:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesMayo Hibi - Tereza Mrdeza28/01/2020 15:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesNadia Podoroska - Gabriela Ce28/01/2020 15:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach - Round 1 MatchesRenata Zarazua - Irina Falconi28/01/2020 15:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach WD - Round 1 MatchesCarter/Stefani - Fichman/Rogers28/01/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach WD - Round 1 MatchesDanilina/Neel - Pigossi/Van Der Hoek28/01/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach WD - Round 1 MatchesMarozava/Sanchez - Galfi/Hesse28/01/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach WD - Round 1 MatchesHozumi/Yonehara - Arconada/Loeb28/01/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach WD - Round 1 MatchesCako/Gleason - Gumulya/Rompies28/01/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Newport Beach WD - Round 1 MatchesHsu/Zacarias - Olmos/Santamaria28/01/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie WD - Round 1 MatchesKrawczyk/Muhammad - Hanatani/Parnaby28/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie WD - Round 1 MatchesAiava/Hourigan - Ramialison/Zlochova28/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie WD - Round 1 MatchesLee/Wu - Routliffe/Stollar28/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W60 Burnie WD - Round 1 MatchesOkamura/Rakhimova - Perez/Sanders28/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 2 MatchesMohamed Safwat - Borna Gojo28/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 2 MatchesEvan King - Duckhee Lee28/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 2 MatchesHarry Bourchier - Kimmer Coppejans28/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 2 MatchesLiam Broady - Michail Pervolarakis28/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 2 MatchesRio Noguchi - Yannick Maden28/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Burnie - Round 2 MatchesTristan Schoolkate - Yannick Hanfmann28/01/2020 23:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open - Quarter Final MatchesRafael Nadal - Dominic Thiem29/01/2020 00:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open XD - Quarter Final MatchesSwiatek/Kubot - Sharma/Smith29/01/2020 00:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open Women - Quarter Final MatchesGarbine Muguruza - Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova29/01/2020 01:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open - Quarter Final MatchesStan Wawrinka - Alexander Zverev29/01/2020 01:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Australian Open Women WD - Quarter Final MatchesChan/Chan - Mertens/Sabalenka29/01/2020 02:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach MD - Round 1 MatchesGomez/Oliveira - Goransson/Rungkat29/01/2020 17:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach MD - Round 1 MatchesHarrison/Harrison - Monroe/Withrow29/01/2020 17:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach MD - Round 1 MatchesPolansky/Schnur - Martinez/A.R. Varela29/01/2020 17:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach MD - Round 1 MatchesJohnson/Johnson - Copil/Eubanks29/01/2020 17:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Newport Beach MD - Round 1 MatchesBehar/Escobar - Lawson/Novikov29/01/2020 17:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden