You do not have active subscription and cant see hidden elements.

Tennis Dropping Odds

There are list with dropping odds, totals and handicaps on bet365 bookie. You can sort events and get profit on it. Read more about Asian Handicap

To show hidden elements you must have subscription.


Competition Teams Start Time Win 1 [Old/Now] Win 2 [Old/Now] Odds Change by
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney Women - Round Robin MatchesRenee Mcbryde - Rebecca Jones21/10/2020 00:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney - Round Robin MatchesBlake Bayldon - Nathan Boniel21/10/2020 01:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane - Round Robin MatchesScott Puodziunas - Joshua Ryan21/10/2020 01:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane - Round Robin MatchesLi Tu - Alexander Babanine21/10/2020 02:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney - Round Robin MatchesJiayang Dong - Adam Taylor21/10/2020 03:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney Women - Round Robin MatchesGrace Schumacher - Zara Brankovic21/10/2020 03:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney Women - Round Robin MatchesGrace Schumacher - Kelsey Lewis21/10/2020 03:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney - Round Robin MatchesArjun Mehrotra - Jeremy Jin21/10/2020 05:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane - Round Robin MatchesEdward Winter - Jayden Court21/10/2020 05:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Istanbul - Round 2 MatchesMaxime Janvier - Benjamin Bonzi21/10/2020 07:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane - Round Robin MatchesCalum Puttergill - Tai Sach21/10/2020 07:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Istanbul - Round 2 MatchesBorna Gojo - Jay Clarke21/10/2020 07:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Istanbul - Round 2 MatchesNino Serdarusic - Mackenzie McDonald21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh MD - Quarter Final MatchesHoukes/Kiyamov - Mochizuki/Noguchi21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims - Round 2 MatchesAnastasia Zakharova - Xinyu Wang21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Istanbul MD - Round 1 MatchesPolansky/Popko - Galloway/Lammons21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims - Round 1 MatchesReka-Luca Jani - Anastasiya Komardina21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims - Round 1 MatchesSelena Janicijevic - Harriet Dart21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Monastir - Round 2 MatchesLisa Ponomar - Rebeca Pereira21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 2 MatchesFrances Tiafoe - Daniel Evans21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Ostrava WD - Quarter Final MatchesMertens/Sabalenka - Ostapenko/Zvonareva21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Istanbul - Round 2 MatchesJason Jung - Tristan Lamasine21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesLian Tran - Gozal Ainitdinova21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesEkaterina Kazionova - Helene Scholsen21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesFreya Christie - Anastasia Tikhonova21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesKatie Boulter - Martyna Kubka21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesMihaela Djakovic - Dasha Ivanova21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesBenjamin Lock - Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesIvan Gakhov - Sidharth Rawat21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesPablo Vivero Gonzalez - Alec Beckley21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesAidan Mchugh - Vladyslav Orlov21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesArnaud Bovy - Rio Noguchi21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesFelix Corwin - Marko Miladinovic21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesMarek Gengel - Leo Borg21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesShintaro Mochizuki - Oleksii Krutykh21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesConstantin B Kouzmine - Oscar Weightman21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesDaniil Glinka - Skander Mansouri21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesKristjan Tamm - Mirko Martinez21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesLaurynas Grigelis - Jean Thirouin21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesLouis Allen - Ignacio Monzon21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesPerry Gregg - Matias Zukas21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesTim Heger - Alex Barrena21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesVladimir Ivanov - Tak Khunn Wang21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesWojciech Marek - Aziz Ouakaa21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Cologne 2 - Round 2 MatchesDenis Shapovalov - Gilles Simon21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Cologne 2 - Round 2 MatchesEgor Gerasimov - Felix Auger Aliassime21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Cologne 2 - Round 2 MatchesMiomir Kecmanovic - Adrian Mannarino21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Ostrava - Round 2 MatchesAnett Kontaveit - Sara Sorribes Tormo21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Ostrava - Round 2 MatchesElina Svitolina - Maria Sakkari21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Ostrava - Round 2 MatchesVictoria Azarenka - Barbora Krejcikova21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesAnastasia Gasanova - Kamila Kerimbayeva21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesAnna Ulyashchenko - Chanel Simmonds21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesDaria Kudashova - Laura Pigossi21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesJazmin Ortenzi - Zhibek Kulambayeva21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesManon Leonard - Barbora Matusova21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesMarianna Zakarlyuk - Lamis A A Aziz21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesMariia Tkacheva - Sebastianna Scilipoti21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesSofia Sewing - Maria Timofeeva21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesValeriya Strakhova - Joanna Garland21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesViktoriia Dema - Sandra Samir21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesAlice Robbe - Marie Mettraux21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesAnna Kubareva - Laetitia Pulchartova21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesEkaterina Vishnevskaya - Weronika Falkowska21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesElena Malygina - Feryel Ben Hassen21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesKatherine Westbury - Dia Evtimova21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesOlivia Gram - Nikol Palecek21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesSina Herrmann - Chiraz Bechri21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Monastir - Round 1 MatchesWiem Boubaker - Maria Lourdes Carle21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning MD - Quarter Final MatchesKolar/Olivetti - Korda/Nakashima21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 2 MatchesDavid Goffin - Marcos Giron21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 2 MatchesGrigor Dimitrov - Pablo Andujar21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD - Quarter Final MatchesFernandez/Fernandez - Kanapatskaya/Nagy21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD - Quarter Final MatchesIvanova/Sewing - Kubka/Strakhova21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD - Quarter Final MatchesPepelyaeva/Tikhonova - Scholsen/Simmonds21/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesArjun Kadhe - Alexander Donski21/10/2020 08:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 2 MatchesAntoine Hoang - Matteo Viola21/10/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 2 MatchesBotic Van De Zandschulp - Ramkumar Ramanathan21/10/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Istanbul - Round 2 MatchesSebastian Ofner - Altug Celikbilek21/10/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Cologne 2 MD - Round 1 MatchesDaniell/Oswald - Altmaier/Otte21/10/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Cologne 2 MD - Round 1 MatchesGonzalez/Skupski - Melzer/Roger-Vasselin21/10/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Cologne 2 MD - Round 1 MatchesKrawietz/Mies - Davidovich Fokina/Verdasco21/10/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Cologne 2 MD - Round 1 MatchesKubot/Melo - Erlich/Nys21/10/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Cologne 2 MD - Round 1 MatchesSandgren/Sharan - Marach/Pavic21/10/2020 09:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Istanbul MD - Round 1 MatchesF Silva/Ivashka - Goransson/Sitak21/10/2020 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims - Round 1 MatchesCristina Bucsa - Olga Danilovic21/10/2020 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims - Round 1 MatchesFrancesca Jones - Indy De Vroome21/10/2020 09:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Ostrava WD - Quarter Final MatchesDabrowski/Stefani - Mattek-Sands/Strycova21/10/2020 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesDaniele Capecchi - Flavio Cobolli21/10/2020 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 2 MatchesUgo Humbert - Pablo Carreno-Busta21/10/2020 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Ostrava - Round 1 MatchesAmanda Anisimova - Elise Mertens21/10/2020 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Hamburg - Round 2 MatchesViktor Durasovic - Timo Stodder21/10/2020 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Hamburg - Round 2 MatchesMarkus Eriksson - Anton Matusevich21/10/2020 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Hamburg - Round 2 MatchesTim Van Rijthoven - Kacper Zuk21/10/2020 10:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp MD - Round 1 MatchesMurray/Skupski - Bopanna/Middelkoop21/10/2020 10:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 1 MatchesMarc-Andrea Huesler - Dustin Brown21/10/2020 10:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 1 MatchesAljaz Bedene - Milos Raonic21/10/2020 10:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Istanbul MD - Round 1 MatchesBehar/Escobar - Kirci/Kirkin21/10/2020 10:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Istanbul MD - Round 1 MatchesDoumbia/Reboul - Aksu/Setkic21/10/2020 10:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims - Round 1 MatchesHarmony Tan - Katharina Gerlach21/10/2020 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims - Round 1 MatchesLiudmila Samsonova - Chloe Paquet21/10/2020 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 1 MatchesFederico Delbonis - Brayden Schnur21/10/2020 11:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesJuan Pablo Paz - Vladyslav Manafov21/10/2020 11:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Hamburg - Round 2 MatchesValentin Royer - Raul Brancaccio21/10/2020 11:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Hamburg - Round 2 MatchesStefan Kozlov - Henri Squire21/10/2020 11:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Round 1 MatchesNick Chappell - Savriyan Danilov21/10/2020 11:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Hamburg - Round 2 MatchesAlex Molcan - Duje Ajdukovic21/10/2020 11:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp - Round 1 MatchesTaylor Fritz - Reilly Opelka21/10/2020 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Cologne 2 - Round 2 MatchesSteve Johnson - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina21/10/2020 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Istanbul MD - Round 1 MatchesGabashvili/Janvier - Agabigun/Celikbilek21/10/2020 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Monastir WD - Round 1 MatchesDell'edera/Westbury - Kubareva/Robbe21/10/2020 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W15 Monastir WD - Round 1 MatchesGram/Pulchartova - Falkowska/Ponomar21/10/2020 12:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims - Round 1 MatchesLesley Pattinama Kerkhove - Jessika Ponchet21/10/2020 12:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims - Round 1 MatchesQinwen Zheng - Oceane Dodin21/10/2020 12:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 1 MatchesZdenek Kolar - Sebastian Korda21/10/2020 12:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M15 Monastir MD - Round 1 MatchesMartinez/Tamm - Marek/Zukas21/10/2020 13:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Ostrava - Round 1 MatchesJelena Ostapenko - Petra Martic21/10/2020 13:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
WTA Ostrava WD - Round 1 MatchesLister/Voracova - Krejcikova/Siniakova21/10/2020 13:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Cologne 2 - Round 1 MatchesJan-Lennard Struff - Marco Cecchinato21/10/2020 13:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Hamburg - Round 2 MatchesLenny Hampel - Manuel Guinard21/10/2020 13:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Hamburg MD - Quarter Final MatchesLane/Sanchez Martinez - Barrientos/Dutra Silva21/10/2020 13:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Hamburg - Round 2 MatchesChun Hsin Tseng - Camilo Ugo Carabelli21/10/2020 13:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims WD - Quarter Final MatchesMikulskyte/Zakharova - Dart/Grey21/10/2020 13:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims - Round 1 MatchesRobin Montgomery - Robin Anderson21/10/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W80 Macon - Round 1 MatchesAnn Li - Katerina Stewart21/10/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W80 Macon - Round 1 MatchesCatherine Bellis - Lara Arruabarrena21/10/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W80 Macon - Round 1 MatchesEmma Navarro - Caty McNally21/10/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W80 Macon - Round 1 MatchesMisaki Doi - Lulu Sun21/10/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W80 Macon - Round 1 MatchesMonica Puig - Francesca Di Lorenzo21/10/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W80 Macon - Round 1 MatchesCaroline Dolehide - Astra Sharma21/10/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W80 Macon - Round 1 MatchesSachia Vickery - Diane Parry21/10/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W80 Macon - Round 1 MatchesSara Errani - Katarzyna Kawa21/10/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 1 MatchesYannick Maden - Yannick Hanfmann21/10/2020 14:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp MD - Round 1 MatchesGille/Vliegen - Arevalo/O'Mara21/10/2020 14:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Antwerp MD - Round 1 MatchesCacic/Demoliner - De Minaur/Reid21/10/2020 15:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims WD - Quarter Final MatchesJani/Ozgen - Bucsa/Nicholls21/10/2020 15:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning MD - Round 1 MatchesHoang/Masur - Fallert/Haerteis21/10/2020 15:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ATP Cologne 2 - Round 2 MatchesAlexander Zverev - John Millman21/10/2020 15:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Hamburg MD - Quarter Final MatchesHermans/Van Rijthoven - Moeller/Squire21/10/2020 15:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF M25 Hamburg MD - Quarter Final MatchesJebens/Obert - Durasovic/Eriksson21/10/2020 15:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims - Round 1 MatchesKaia Kanepi - Ana Konjuh21/10/2020 15:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 2 MatchesMaximilian Marterer - Henri Laaksonen21/10/2020 15:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning MD - Round 1 MatchesCerretani/Weissborn - Drzewiecki/Walkow21/10/2020 16:30:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning - Round 2 MatchesPrajnesh Gunneswaran - Lukas Lacko21/10/2020 17:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning MD - Round 1 MatchesGlasspool/Lawson - Raja/Ramanathan21/10/2020 18:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Challenger Ismaning MD - Quarter Final MatchesBegemann/Pel - Galdos/Huesler22/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims WD - Semi-FinalsAnderson/Ponchet - Janicijevic/Montgomery22/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
ITF W25 Reims - Round 2 MatchesClara Burel - Daria Snigur22/10/2020 08:00:00hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden