You don't have subscription. You should buy subscription to view Hidden elements and get Emails with matches.

Soccer Dropping Odds and Handicaps

There are list with dropping odds, totals and handicaps on bet365 bookie. You can sort events and get profit on it. Read more about Asian Handicap

To show hidden elements you must have subscription.


Competition Teams Start Time Win 1 [Old/Now] Draw 2 [Old/Now] Win 2 [Old/Now] Handicap 1 [Old/Now] Handicap 2 [Old/Now] Total Over [Old/Now] Total Under [Old/Now]
Peru Reserve LeagueDeportivo San Martin Reserves21/04/2019 16:45:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Bahrain Premier LeagueEast Riffa21/04/2019 16:45:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Bahrain Premier LeagueAl Hidd21/04/2019 16:45:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Bahrain Premier LeagueMalkiya21/04/2019 16:45:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
UEFA Champions League WomenBayern Munich Women21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain SegundaOviedo21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Segunda B Group 1Cultural Leonesa21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Segunda B Group 2CD Calahorra21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Segunda B Group 2Racing Santander21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Segunda B Group 4RB Linense21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Tercera Group 2Gijon Industrial21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Tercera Group 8Gimnastica Segoviana21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Germany Bundesliga IHertha Berlin21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Germany Regionalliga BayernMemmingen21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Greece Super LeagueAEK Athens21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Greece Super LeagueXanthi21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Greece Super LeagueAtromitos Athinon21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Greece Super LeagueLamia21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Greece Super LeagueOFI Crete21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Greece Super LeaguePAOK Salonika21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Greece Super LeaguePanetolikos21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Greece Super LeaguePanionios21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Russia Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Turkey Super LigAlanyaspor21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Belgium First Division AAnderlecht21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Cyprus Division 1AEK Larnaca21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Hungary NB IIGyirmot SE21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Denmark SuperligaenVejle21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Tercera Group 2Caudal21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Tercera Group 13CD Algar21/04/2019 17:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo San Martin21/04/2019 17:15:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Superliga CupCA Tigre21/04/2019 17:15:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Serbia Super LigaRadnicki Nis21/04/2019 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Turkey 1 LigAdanaspor21/04/2019 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Tercera Group 6Orihuela21/04/2019 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Primera LigaVillarreal21/04/2019 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Mauritania Division 1ASC Tevragh Zeine21/04/2019 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Tercera Group 13Olimpico Totana21/04/2019 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Uruguay Reserve LeagueDefensor Sporting Reserves21/04/2019 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Chile Primera BBarnechea21/04/2019 17:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Belarus Premier LeagueFK Gomel21/04/2019 17:45:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Segunda B Group 3Lleida21/04/2019 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Segunda B Group 4FC Cartagena21/04/2019 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Bulgaria First LeagueBeroe21/04/2019 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Mexico ClausuraToluca21/04/2019 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Mexico Segunda DivisionUniversidad Guadalajara II21/04/2019 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Mexico Segunda DivisionCelaya II21/04/2019 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Mexico Liga MX FemenilPuebla Women21/04/2019 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Morocco GNF 1OC Safi21/04/2019 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Qatar CupAl-Mu'aidar21/04/2019 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Georgia Erovnuli LigaWit Georgia21/04/2019 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Morocco GNF 1Ittihad Tanger21/04/2019 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Nigeria Premier LeagueDelta Force FC21/04/2019 18:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Costa Rica SegundaADR Jicaral21/04/2019 18:15:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Mexico Liga MX FemenilChivas Guadalajara Women21/04/2019 18:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Segunda B Group 3CD Castellon21/04/2019 18:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain SegundaTenerife21/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Belgium UEFA Europa League Play-OffsWaasland-Beveren21/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Romania Liga IViitorul Constanta21/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2Olimpia BA21/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2Pituacu EC21/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Ivory Coast Premier DivisionMoossou FC21/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro WomenMinas ICESP DF Women21/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro WomenSao Jose Women21/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenBotafogo PB Women21/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Guyana Elite LeagueSantos (Guyana)21/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Costa Rica SegundaAD Santa Rosa21/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenCaninde Women21/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Norway Youth CupHonefoss U1921/04/2019 19:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Nacional BCA Brown de Adrogue21/04/2019 19:10:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Nacional BSarmiento21/04/2019 19:10:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Nacional BDefensores de Belgrano21/04/2019 19:10:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Primera B MetropolitanaCSD Flandria21/04/2019 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Superliga CupNewell's21/04/2019 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaCanuelas FC21/04/2019 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 2PSTC21/04/2019 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Championship WomenUAI Urquiza Women21/04/2019 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo Municipal21/04/2019 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Mauritania Division 1AS Armee21/04/2019 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 2Uniao PR21/04/2019 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 2Iraty21/04/2019 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil U20 LeagueAmericano RJ U2021/04/2019 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Championship WomenCA Atlanta Women21/04/2019 19:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Spain Primera LigaReal Betis21/04/2019 19:45:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
France Ligue 1PSG21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Torneo Regional AmateurCA San Lorenzo de Cordoba21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Torneo AHuracan Las Heras21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Torneo ASansinena21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2GE Bage21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2Lajeadense RS21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 3Brasil Farroupilha21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato MatogrossenseCuiaba21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil ParaenseClube Do Remo21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Bolivia AperturaSan Jose21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Bolivia AperturaNacional Potosi21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Colombia Primera APatriotas FC21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato AlagoanoCRB21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato BaianoEC Bahia21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato CariocaFlamengo21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato CatarinenseAvai21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato CearenseCeara21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato GoianoGoias21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato PaulistaCorinthians21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato PernambucanoSport Recife21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Ecuador Campeonato NacionalFuerza Amarilla SC21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato TocantinenseArsenal EC21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Brazil Campeonato TocantinenseAA Alvorada21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Morocco GNF 1FUS Rabat21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Uruguay AperturaLiverpool Montevideo21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Uruguay AperturaJuventud De Las Piedras21/04/2019 20:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Uruguay AperturaDefensor Sporting21/04/2019 20:15:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Torneo Regional AmateurAtletico Carcarana21/04/2019 20:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Chile Primera BNublense21/04/2019 20:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Chile Primera BLa Serena21/04/2019 20:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Chile Primera DivisionUniversidad de Chile21/04/2019 20:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Torneo ACA Chaco For Ever21/04/2019 20:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Barbados Premier LeagueBarbados Soccer Academy21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Bolivia AperturaBolivar21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
USA MLSDC United21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Chile Primera BDeportes Valdivia21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Chile SegundaCDSC Iberia21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Chile SegundaSan Marcos De Arica21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Chile SegundaGeneral Velásquez21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Chile TerceraCD Rancagua Sur21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Costa Rica SegundaPumas Generalena21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Cuba Campeonato NacionalArtemisa FC21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Cuba Campeonato NacionalSantiago de Cuba21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Guyana Elite LeaguePolice FC21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Haiti Division 1Racing FC des Gonaives21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Honduras Liga NacionalJuticalpa21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Venezuela Primera DivisionAragua21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Venezuela Primera DivisionEstudiantes Merida21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Venezuela Primera DivisionTrujillanos21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Venezuela Primera DivisionDeportivo Tachira21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Venezuela Primera DivisionMineros21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Venezuela Primera DivisionMonagas21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Venezuela Primera DivisionZulia21/04/2019 21:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Colombia Primera BReal San Andres21/04/2019 21:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Torneo Regional AmateurBen Hur Rafaela21/04/2019 21:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Argentina Superliga CupUnion Santa Fe21/04/2019 21:45:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Colombia Primera AEnvigado FC21/04/2019 22:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
El Salvador ClausuraCD Pasaquina21/04/2019 22:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
El Salvador ClausuraSanta Tecla21/04/2019 22:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Venezuela Primera DivisionCaracas21/04/2019 22:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Peru Primera DivisionUniversitario de Deportes21/04/2019 22:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Paraguay Division ProfesionalDeportivo Santaní21/04/2019 22:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
World Club FriendliesJuan Aurich21/04/2019 22:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
USA USL ChampionshipAustin Bold FC21/04/2019 22:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Ecuador Campeonato NacionalBarcelona Guayaquil21/04/2019 22:15:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Bolivia AperturaJorge Wilstermann21/04/2019 22:15:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
El Salvador ClausuraCD Audaz21/04/2019 22:30:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Mexico Liga de Ascenso ClausuraZacatepec 194821/04/2019 23:00:00startedhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden