You do not have active subscription and cant see hidden elements.

Soccer Predictions and Tips

Soccer and europe football predictions from our service for all world leagues include England, Spain, Germany, Italy, France, Russia. Email newsletter with events for users with site subscription. Information consist of handicap and total over in match. Scanned bookies: Pinnacle, Sbobet, Crown, bet365 and when odds dropping tips sends to you. Read more about Asian Handicap


Total Bets: 9427 Total Profit: 35911.50 % ROI: +3.81 % Total Win: 5216 Total Lose: 2567

April 2021

Tips: 289Profit: +2415.00 %ROI: +8.36 %Win: 163Lose: 49
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result
Portugal Segunda LigaCD Mafra - Casa Pia ACHandicap 2 (-2,75)1.65Live: 75 min0-313/04/2021 21:050:4
UEFA Champions LeagueChelsea(N) - FC PortoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-013/04/2021 20:330:1
BRA CGDGremio Anapolis - Itumbiara EC GOHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 74 min2-013/04/2021 20:322:0
Northern Ireland Premier LeagueWarrenpoint Town - Carrick RangersHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 75 min0-013/04/2021 20:210:0
UEFA European Womens ChampionshipNorthern Ireland (w) - Ukraine (w)Handicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 75 min1-013/04/2021 20:182:0
England League 1Blackpool - Accrington StanleyHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 75 min0-013/04/2021 19:350:0
UEFA European Womens ChampionshipSwitzerland (w) - Czech (w)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 75 min1-113/04/2021 19:311:1
Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline Athletic - DundeeHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 75 min0-013/04/2021 18:330:0
Slovenia 1.LigaNK Olimpija Ljubljana - ASK Bravo PublikumHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min1-113/04/2021 16:491:1
UEFA European Womens ChampionshipRussia (w) - Portugal (w)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 72 min0-013/04/2021 15:310:0
Tanzania Ligue 1Biashara United FC - Coastal UnionHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.63Live: 75 min0-113/04/2021 14:370:1
Uganda Premier LeagueBUL FC - KyetumeHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 75 min1-013/04/2021 14:371:1
Iran U23 LigaRafsanjan U23 - Zob Ahan U23Handicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 73 min1-113/04/2021 13:171:1
Iran U23 LigaRafsanjan U23 - Zob Ahan U23Handicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 72 min1-113/04/2021 13:141:1
Serbia U19 LeaguePartizan Belgrade U19 - Radnicki Nis U19Handicap 1 (-1.75)1.6513/04/2021 11:301-013/04/2021 12:403:2
Georgia DivisionBaia Zugdidi - FC Merani TbilisiTotal Over (2.75)1.68Live: 30 min1-013/04/2021 10:332:1
Georgia DivisionBaia Zugdidi - FC Merani TbilisiHandicap 2 (0,50)1.6Live: 28 min1-013/04/2021 10:282:1
Argentine Division 2Almirante Brown - Nueva ChicagoHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 75 min1-013/04/2021 01:431:0
Argentine Division 2Almirante Brown - Nueva ChicagoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 71 min1-013/04/2021 01:401:0
Primera Division de ParaguayGuarani CA - River Plate (PAR)Handicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 74 min1-013/04/2021 00:302:0
Peru Primera DivisionFBC Melgar(N) - Inti Gas DeportesHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 71 min0-012/04/2021 21:580:0
English Premier LeagueBrighton Hove Albion - EvertonHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-012/04/2021 20:480:0
Italy C1Viterbese - US Casertana 1908Handicap 2 (2,25)1.65Live: 75 min4-212/04/2021 20:345:2
Spanish Segunda DivisionAD Alcorcon - CastellonHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 73 min2-112/04/2021 20:322:1
France Ligue 2Guingamp - ToulouseHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 71 min1-112/04/2021 20:121:1
France Ligue 2Guingamp - ToulouseHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 65 min1-112/04/2021 20:061:1
Argentina Prim C MetropolitanaUhl Que Sa - Comunicaciones BsAsHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 72 min2-112/04/2021 20:044:2
Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar - Ostersunds FKHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 74 min0-012/04/2021 18:330:0
Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar - Ostersunds FKHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 70 min0-012/04/2021 18:280:0
Russian National Football LeagueVolgar-Gazprom Astrachan - Krylya SovetovHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 75 min0-112/04/2021 16:030:1
DR Congo Super LigueDiables Noirs - FC NathalysHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 71 min2-012/04/2021 14:353:1
Iran Div 2Shahrdari Mahshahr - Niroye ZaminiHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 73 min2-112/04/2021 13:382:1
England U23 1.LigaCharlton U23 - Sheffield Wed U23Handicap 1 (-4)1.65Live: 75 min4-012/04/2021 13:344:0
Russia Division 2Dinamo Moscow B - FK KolomnaHandicap 1 (-2)1.65Live: 8 min0-012/04/2021 13:105:2
Vietnamese professional leagueThanh Hoa - CLB TPHCMHandicap 1 (0)1.58Live: 1 min0-012/04/2021 10:011:1
Vietnamese professional leagueSong Lam Nghe An - Becamex Binh DuongHandicap 1 (0)1.6812/04/2021 10:00-12/04/2021 09:142:0
Georgia DivisionFC Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura SachkhereTotal Over (2,5)1.6Live: 13 min0-012/04/2021 09:142:0
Primera Division de ChileColo Colo - O.HigginsHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 75 min1-212/04/2021 01:381:2
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaC.S.D. Comunicaciones - MalacatecoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 74 min1-012/04/2021 01:361:0
Mexico Youth U20Club Tijuana U20 - Mazatlan U20Handicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 73 min1-012/04/2021 00:171:0
Mexico Youth U20Club Tijuana U20 - Mazatlan U20Handicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 72 min1-012/04/2021 00:141:0
Mexico Primera Divison ACF Atlante - Pumas TabascoHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 75 min1-011/04/2021 23:351:0
Mexico Primera Divison ACF Atlante - Pumas TabascoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 73 min1-011/04/2021 23:331:0
Costa Rica Primera DivisionSantos De Guapiles - JicaralHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 75 min2-011/04/2021 22:363:0
Costa Rica Primera DivisionSantos De Guapiles - JicaralHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 73 min2-011/04/2021 22:323:0
Argentine Torneo ACA Juventud Unida San Luis - SansinenaHandicap 1 (0)1.6811/04/2021 21:000-011/04/2021 22:100:0
Argentine Torneo AChaco For Ever - Sportivo Las ParejasHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 73 min2-111/04/2021 22:053:1
Primera Division de El SalvadorLuis Angel Firpo - Atletico MarteHandicap 2 (3,25)1.68Live: 73 min3-011/04/2021 22:045:0
Botola Pro 1Union Touarga Sport Rabat - Maghrib Association TetouanHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 75 min1-111/04/2021 21:082:1
Argentine Division 2Deportivo Moron - InstitutoHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 72 min2-111/04/2021 20:412:2
Argentine Torneo ADeportivo Madryn - Club Circulo DeportivoHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 69 min1-011/04/2021 20:371:0
Argentine Torneo ADeportivo Madryn - Club Circulo DeportivoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 66 min1-011/04/2021 20:321:0
Brazil Campeonato AlagoanoJacyoba AC(N) - CS Esportivo ALHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 73 min1-111/04/2021 20:312:2
Burkina Faso LeagueUS Ouagadougou - AS SonabelHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 75 min0-111/04/2021 19:490:2
Egyptian Premier LeagueEL Masry(N) - El GounahHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 73 min1-011/04/2021 18:361:0
Uganda CupBright Stars - Paidha Black AngelsHandicap 1 (0)1.5312/04/2021 13:00-11/04/2021 18:113:1
Spanish Segunda Division BIbiza Eivissa - Barcelona BHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 68 min1-111/04/2021 16:592:1
Italy C1Pro Patria - NovaraHandicap 1 (2)1.63Live: 73 min0-211/04/2021 16:581:3
Italy C1Mantova - Legnago SalusHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.68Live: 72 min0-211/04/2021 16:570:2
Croatia 1.DivisionIstra 1961 Pula - Hajduk SplitHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 72 min0-111/04/2021 16:360:1
Togo Premier DivisionAC Semassi - Unisport de SokodeHandicap 1 (2)1.68Live: 71 min1-311/04/2021 16:351:3
Portugal Campeonato NacionalMerelinense - MirandelaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min0-011/04/2021 16:350:0
Belarusian Premier LeagueSlavia Mozyr - FK VitebskHandicap 1 (2)1.68Live: 72 min0-211/04/2021 16:330:2
Argentine Division 1Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Arsenal de SarandiHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 75 min1-211/04/2021 15:362:3
Bulgaria B PFGYantra Gabrovo - FC SozopolHandicap 1 (-2)1.65Live: 75 min2-011/04/2021 15:352:0
Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Vorskla Poltava - FC LvivHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 73 min2-111/04/2021 12:362:1
France Ligue 1Rennes - NantesHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 75 min1-011/04/2021 12:351:0
Spanish Segunda Division BSD Tarazona - Racing SantanderHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 68 min2-211/04/2021 11:262:2
Spanish Segunda Division BCD Lealtad - coruxo FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.6Live: 69 min0-011/04/2021 11:260:0
Spanish Segunda Division BLorca Deportiva FC - MarinoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 72 min2-111/04/2021 10:312:1
J-League Division 2Tochigi SC - SC SagamiharaHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 73 min0-011/04/2021 06:340:0
J-League Division 3Kamatamare Sanuki - Kataller ToyamaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 74 min1-211/04/2021 06:342:3
Russian National Football LeagueSKA Khabarovsk - FK Nizhny NovgorodHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.65Live: 73 min0-111/04/2021 06:340:1
Japan Football LeagueVerspah Oita - FC Tiamo HirakataHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 75 min0-111/04/2021 05:380:1
Primera Division de ChileAudax Italiano - Univ CatolicaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 72 min1-011/04/2021 00:021:0
Argentine Division 2Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Alvarado Mar del PlataHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 75 min2-010/04/2021 22:322:0
International FriendlyEcuador (w) - Colombia (w)Handicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 73 min0-110/04/2021 22:020:1
Argentine Division 1Estudiantes La Plata - Aldosivi Mar del PlataHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-010/04/2021 20:481:0
CAF Champions LeagueHoroya AC - Kaizer ChiefsHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 69 min2-110/04/2021 20:322:2
Argentine Division 2Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo BrownHandicap 2 (2,25)1.65Live: 66 min2-010/04/2021 19:532:0
Belarusian Premier LeagueDinamo Brest - Dinamo MinskHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 73 min1-110/04/2021 18:321:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionRayo Vallecano - GironaHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 67 min1-110/04/2021 17:422:1
Spanish Segunda Division BBurgos CF - Unionistas de SalamancaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 71 min2-010/04/2021 16:292:0
Croatia 2.HNLKustosija - NK Osijek IIHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 71 min1-010/04/2021 16:091:0
Cameroon Elite OneStade Renard de Melong - Eding Sport FCHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 75 min2-010/04/2021 15:273:0
Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraSampdoria Youth - Genoa U20Handicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 71 min3-110/04/2021 14:273:1
Syrian LeagueAl-Taleiah - Al-Sahel(SYR)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min1-110/04/2021 13:321:1
Denmark - 2.LigaKFUM Roskilde - NaestvedHandicap 1 (2.25)1.65Live: 75 min0-210/04/2021 13:061:2
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueFC Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobol KostanaiHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.68Live: 73 min0-210/04/2021 10:360:2
FFSA PLWest Adelaide SC - Para Hills Knlghts SCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.6510/04/2021 05:30-10/04/2021 05:050:2
UEFA European Womens ChampionshipPortugal (w) - Russia (w)Handicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 72 min0-109/04/2021 19:010:1
UEFA European Womens ChampionshipPortugal (w) - Russia (w)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 69 min0-109/04/2021 18:560:1
Danish 1st DivisionHobro - Kolding FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 70 min1-109/04/2021 17:551:2
Qatar LeagueAl Rayyan - Al Khor SCTotal Over (3.25)1.6509/04/2021 17:300-009/04/2021 17:321:1
Poland Liga 1Widzew lodz - Puszcza NiepolomiceHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 71 min0-009/04/2021 17:140:0
Poland Liga 1Widzew lodz - Puszcza NiepolomiceHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 68 min0-009/04/2021 17:070:0
Cyprus 1 DivisionDoxa Katokopias - Nea SalamisHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 66 min0-009/04/2021 15:260:0
Cameroon Elite twoRenaissance Ngoumou - Lion BlesseHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 68 min1-009/04/2021 14:331:1
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Natzrat Illit - Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharonHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min1-109/04/2021 14:321:1
Burundi LeagueBS Dynamic - BumamuruHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 73 min0-109/04/2021 14:310:2
Israel B LeagueHapoel Azor - Hapoel Holon YanivHandicap 1 (0)1.6Live: 73 min0-009/04/2021 13:071:0
Israel B LeagueAS Ashdod - Maccabi YavneHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 72 min0-009/04/2021 12:010:0
Australia Victorian Premier League U20Oakleigh Cannons U20 - Melbourne Knights U20Handicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 74 min2-009/04/2021 09:483:1
Mexico Primera Divison AClub Chivas Tapatio - Venados FCHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 74 min1-109/04/2021 01:351:1
Mexico Primera Divison AClub Chivas Tapatio - Venados FCHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.5809/04/2021 00:00-08/04/2021 23:491:1
Mali Premiere DivisionAS Olympique de Missira - CS DuguwolofilaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 72 min1-108/04/2021 19:582:2
Scottish Division TwoStenhousemuir - CowdenbeathHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 72 min1-008/04/2021 19:321:0
Scottish Division TwoStenhousemuir - CowdenbeathHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 69 min1-008/04/2021 19:301:0
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionAtletico Victoria - CD Santa UrsulaHandicap 1 (0)1.63Live: 68 min0-008/04/2021 19:240:0
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionAtletico Victoria - CD Santa UrsulaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 65 min0-008/04/2021 19:210:0
Mali Premiere DivisionAS Police - Lafia Club de BamakoHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 74 min0-108/04/2021 18:031:1
Mali Premiere DivisionAS Police - Lafia Club de BamakoHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 72 min0-108/04/2021 18:011:1
Croatia 3.DivisionKarlovac - NK LuckoHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 72 min0-008/04/2021 16:030:1
Uzbek LeagueKuruvchi Bunyodkor - Sogdiana JizakHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 72 min2-208/04/2021 15:052:2
Uzbek LeagueMetallurg Bekobod - FK AndijonHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 75 min2-008/04/2021 15:042:0
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2MO Constantine - CA BatnaHandicap 1 (-1)1.63Live: 72 min1-008/04/2021 15:041:0
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2MO Constantine - CA BatnaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 67 min1-008/04/2021 15:011:0
Ethiopia Premier LeagueDire Dawa - Jimma Aba JifarHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 71 min0-008/04/2021 14:341:0
Turkey 3. Ligi BCelspor - KarsiyakaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.63Live: 74 min2-008/04/2021 13:362:0
Turkey 3. Ligi BBukaspor - Yesilyurt BelediyesporHandicap 2 (0,00)1.63Live: 75 min0-008/04/2021 13:351:0
Turkey 3. Ligi BYomraspor - Halide Edip AdivarsporHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.68Live: 72 min0-208/04/2021 13:311:2
Turkey 3. Ligi BDai Lin Jissbon - EdirnesporGenclikHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 68 min0-008/04/2021 13:300:1
Tanzania Ligue 1Mbeya City - Kagera SugarHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min0-008/04/2021 12:300:0
Vietnamese professional leagueThanh Hoa - XM Hai Phong FCHandicap 2 (3,25)1.65Live: 75 min3-008/04/2021 11:353:0
Russia Youth Championship LeagueChertanovo Moscow Youth - Ufa YouthHandicap 1 (0)1.6Live: 12 min0-008/04/2021 10:141:1
Vietnam U19 Championship WomenCLB TPHCM (w) U19 - Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 (w)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 74 min0-108/04/2021 08:300:1
Copa LibertadoresLibertad - Atletico Nacional MedellinHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 75 min0-008/04/2021 02:041:0
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Avai FC SC - Joinville SCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 73 min1-008/04/2021 02:041:0
Brazil Pernambucano LeagueAfogados da Ingazeira FC - Sport Club Recife PEHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 75 min0-008/04/2021 00:370:0
Conmebol - Copa SudamericanaMineros de Guayana - Aragua FCHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 74 min1-207/04/2021 23:471:2
Primera Division de El SalvadorAguila - Santa TeclaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 72 min0-007/04/2021 23:010:0
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaAntigua GFC - CD Puerto de IztapaHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 74 min2-207/04/2021 22:383:2
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaSanta Lucia Cotzumalguapa - C.S.D. ComunicacionesHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 72 min0-007/04/2021 22:320:0
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaCSD Municipal - CD AchuapaHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 72 min2-007/04/2021 22:323:0
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaCSD Municipal - CD AchuapaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 71 min2-007/04/2021 22:303:0
Egyptian Premier LeagueIsmaily - EL MasryHandicap 2 (2,00)1.68Live: 74 min2-007/04/2021 20:372:1
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaDeportivo Sanarate - Coban ImperialHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 69 min0-007/04/2021 20:340:0
Northern Ireland Premier LeagueLinfield FC - ColeraineHandicap 2 (2,00)1.68Live: 75 min2-007/04/2021 20:202:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionUD San Fernando - Las Palmas CHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 74 min1-107/04/2021 19:332:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionUD San Fernando - Las Palmas CHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 71 min1-007/04/2021 19:302:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionUD San Fernando - Las Palmas CHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 69 min1-007/04/2021 19:272:1
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaMalacateco - Xelaju MCHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 63 min0-007/04/2021 19:230:0
Egyptian Premier LeagueWadi Degla SC - NBE SCHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 66 min1-107/04/2021 18:294:2
Botola Pro 1Raja Casablanca Atlhletic - Hassania AgadirHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 73 min0-107/04/2021 17:510:1
Spanish Segunda Division BPortugalete - Haro DeportivoHandicap 1 (0)1.55Live: 75 min0-007/04/2021 17:350:0
Russia CupTerek Grozny - FC UfaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.63Live: 73 min1-007/04/2021 17:341:0
Spanish Segunda Division BLeioa - UD MutilveHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 73 min0-107/04/2021 17:300:1
Spanish Segunda Division BPortugalete - Haro DeportivoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.6Live: 72 min0-007/04/2021 17:290:0
Spanish Segunda Division BReal Union Irun - SD TarazonaHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 71 min1-007/04/2021 17:291:0
Hungary NB ⅡKaposvar - Gyirmot SEHandicap 1 (2.25)1.68Live: 75 min0-207/04/2021 17:281:5
Hungary NB ⅡGyori ETO - Szombathelyi HaladasHandicap 1 (-2)1.65Live: 70 min2-007/04/2021 17:283:0
Poland CupArka Gdynia - Piast GliwiceHandicap 2 (0,00)1.63Live: 75 min0-007/04/2021 17:040:0
Nigeria League WomenIbom Angels (W) - FC Robo (w)Handicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 74 min2-007/04/2021 16:353:1
Russian National Football LeagueTekstilshchik Ivanovo - Volgar-Gazprom AstrachanHandicap 2 (0,00)1.6Live: 75 min1-107/04/2021 16:341:1
Russian National Football LeagueTekstilshchik Ivanovo - Volgar-Gazprom AstrachanHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 70 min1-107/04/2021 16:291:1
Serbia Prva LigaRadnicki Pirot - Borac CacakHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 75 min0-007/04/2021 15:370:0
Serbia Prva LigaRadnicki Pirot - Borac CacakHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 69 min0-007/04/2021 15:270:0
Uzbek LeagueNavbahor Namangan - PakhtakorHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 73 min1-107/04/2021 15:021:2
Italy C1Ravenna - CesenaHandicap 1 (-2)1.65Live: 74 min2-007/04/2021 14:372:2
Professional Tunisian League 1AS Slimane - US TataouineHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 74 min3-107/04/2021 14:313:1
Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Khozestan - Khooshe Talaee Sana SavehHandicap 2 (0,25)1.6Live: 70 min0-007/04/2021 14:020:0
Azadegan LeagueOxin Alborz - Navad UrmiaHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 61 min0-107/04/2021 13:350:1
Syria Division 2Al-Mohafza - Al-YaqdhahHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 75 min2-007/04/2021 13:344:0
Azadegan LeagueMalavan - Chooka TaleshHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 69 min1-007/04/2021 13:331:0
Azadegan LeagueFajr Sepasi - Shahrdari AstaraHandicap 2 (2,25)1.63Live: 72 min3-107/04/2021 13:323:1
Azadegan LeagueArman Gohar Sirjan - Qashqai ShirazHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 67 min1-007/04/2021 13:321:1
Greece National BLevadiakos - Panahaiki-2005Handicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 72 min2-007/04/2021 13:313:0
Korea LeagueJeju United - Gangwon FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 73 min1-107/04/2021 12:001:1
Korea LeagueIncheon United - Suwon Samsung BluewingsHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 72 min0-007/04/2021 11:590:0
J-League Division 1Gamba Osaka - Avispa FukuokaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-007/04/2021 11:390:0
Russia Youth Championship LeagueUOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth - Rotor Volgograd YouthHandicap 2 (0,75)1.6507/04/2021 10:00-07/04/2021 02:373:2
Ecuador Campeonato Serie BSociedad Deportivo Quito - Pottu Via HoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 74 min2-106/04/2021 23:362:1
Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Lima - Deportivo MunicipalHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 72 min0-006/04/2021 22:031:0
Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Lima - Deportivo MunicipalHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 68 min0-006/04/2021 22:001:0
Argentina Prim C MetropolitanaTalleres Rem de Escalada - Canuelas FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 66 min1-006/04/2021 21:343:0
Northern Ireland Premier LeagueGlenavon Lurgan - Warrenpoint TownHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 74 min1-006/04/2021 20:181:0
Northern Ireland Premier LeagueBallymena United - Glentoran FCHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.65Live: 74 min0-206/04/2021 20:042:2
Scottish Division OneDumbarton - MontroseHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 73 min0-006/04/2021 19:330:0
Scottish Division OneClyde - Cove RangersHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.65Live: 75 min0-106/04/2021 19:331:1
Scottish Division OneAirdrie United - FalkirkHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 75 min1-106/04/2021 19:332:1
Scottish Division OneDumbarton - MontroseHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 72 min0-006/04/2021 19:300:0
Scottish Division OneClyde - Cove RangersHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 71 min0-006/04/2021 19:301:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCD Santa Ursula - Atletico Union GuimarHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 71 min0-006/04/2021 19:280:0
England League 2Carlisle United - Scunthorpe UnitedHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 74 min2-006/04/2021 19:062:0
England League 2Morecambe - Southend UnitedHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-106/04/2021 19:021:1
Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva - Ashdod MSHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.68Live: 75 min0-206/04/2021 18:191:2
Egyptian Premier LeagueAswan - EnppiHandicap 1 (0.25)1.63Live: 73 min0-006/04/2021 16:361:0
Russia Division 2Dolgiye Prudy - Torpedo VladimirHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 75 min1-006/04/2021 16:351:0
Russia Division 2Salyut-Energia Belgorod - SokolHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 75 min0-006/04/2021 16:350:0
Belarus CupArsenal Dzyarzhynsk - FC Torpedo ZhodinoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 73 min0-006/04/2021 15:320:0
Israel C LeagueBeitar Ramat Gan - Hapoel Hod HaSharonHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 21 min0-006/04/2021 13:250:0
Iran U23 LigaGol Gohar U23 - Sepahan Isfahan U23Handicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 72 min1-106/04/2021 13:191:1
Georgia DivisionMerani Martvili - FC Sioni BolnisiHandicap 2 (1,00)1.65Live: 72 min1-006/04/2021 12:341:2
Georgia DivisionMerani Martvili - FC Sioni BolnisiHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.65Live: 70 min1-006/04/2021 12:301:2
Australia New South Wales League 2Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Hake Ya Dong in Sydney CityHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 75 min1-106/04/2021 11:301:1
Romania - Liga 3 SeriaACS Sepsi II - ASC Corona BrasovHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.6Live: 1 min0-006/04/2021 11:060:3
Malaysia Premier LeagueKelantan United - KelantanHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 1 min0-006/04/2021 08:470:2
Brazil Campeonato GauchoAimore RS - Novo Hamburgo RSHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 75 min2-006/04/2021 00:342:0
Portugal Segunda LigaOliveirense - LeixoesHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 74 min1-105/04/2021 21:062:1
Portugal Segunda LigaOliveirense - LeixoesHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 70 min1-105/04/2021 21:032:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionFuenlabrada - Real ZaragozaHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 66 min0-005/04/2021 20:250:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionFuenlabrada - Real ZaragozaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 65 min0-005/04/2021 20:230:1
Senegal Premier League cupAmitie FC - ASEC NdiambourHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 75 min1-105/04/2021 20:051:1
Israel B LeagueSC Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi ShaarayimHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 72 min0-105/04/2021 19:140:1
Israel B LeagueSC Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi ShaarayimHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 69 min0-105/04/2021 19:100:1
Mexico Liga MX FemenilTigres (w) - Cruz Azul (w)Handicap 1 (-1.5)1.6806/04/2021 00:00-05/04/2021 17:043:0
England ConferenceMaidenhead United - EastleighHandicap 2 (0,00)1.6Live: 74 min0-005/04/2021 15:350:1
England ConferenceHalifax Town - WeymouthHandicap 2 (2,25)1.65Live: 73 min3-105/04/2021 15:343:2
Bulgaria B PFGMinyor Pernik - Litex LovechHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min0-005/04/2021 15:320:0
Syrian CupAl Wathbah - Al-KaramahHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 72 min1-105/04/2021 13:501:1
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueGol Gohar FC - Mashin SaziHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 74 min3-105/04/2021 13:063:1
International Club FriendlyRangers SC (W) - Jaguar FC (W)Handicap 1 (2.25)1.35Live: 45 min0-205/04/2021 12:310:2
Israel B LeagueMaccabi Tamra - Hapoel BueineHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 70 min1-005/04/2021 12:302:0
Russia Division 2FK Ural-2 - FK Zenit IzhevskHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 74 min0-005/04/2021 10:330:0
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueGol Gohar FC - Mashin SaziHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.6805/04/2021 11:30-05/04/2021 07:463:1
Primera Division de EcuadorTecnico Universitario - Guayaquil CityHandicap 1 (-3)1.68Live: 75 min3-004/04/2021 23:373:0
CAF Confederation CupRenaissance Sportive de Berkane - JS kabylieHandicap 2 (0,25)1.58Live: 75 min0-004/04/2021 20:310:0
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1Tombense - Athletic Club MGHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 69 min2-104/04/2021 20:312:1
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Brusque FC - FigueirenseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min1-104/04/2021 20:302:2
Argentina Prim C MetropolitanaVilla San Carlos - Argentino de QuilmesHandicap 1 (0)1.63Live: 75 min1-104/04/2021 20:052:1
BRA CGDkatalang BA - Gremio AnapolisHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 75 min0-004/04/2021 20:040:0
Spanish Segunda Division BUD Marbella - EjidoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 71 min0-004/04/2021 19:261:0
Ghana PremierAccra Hearts of Oak - Aduana StarsHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 69 min1-004/04/2021 19:252:0
Brazil Pernambucano LeagueCentral SC - ReetHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.68Live: 65 min0-204/04/2021 19:251:4
Bahraini Premier LeagueManama Club - Al-HaddHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 73 min1-004/04/2021 18:131:0
Spanish Segunda Division BUE Cornella - UD Levante BHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 73 min2-004/04/2021 18:033:0
Burkina Faso LeagueASFA-Yennenga - Vitesse DelftHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 69 min2-004/04/2021 17:292:0
Spanish Segunda Division BZamora CF - Burgos CFHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 71 min0-004/04/2021 17:280:0
Spanish Segunda Division BZamora CF - Burgos CFHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 63 min0-004/04/2021 17:210:0
Togo Premier DivisionGomido FC - Maranatha FiokpoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.63Live: 75 min1-004/04/2021 17:062:0
Qatar BMuaidar SC - Al Bidda SCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 74 min2-104/04/2021 17:062:2
Spanish Segunda Division BLas Rozas - CP VillarrobledoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 74 min0-004/04/2021 17:000:0
Spanish Segunda Division BCF Salmantino - CD LealtadHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 71 min1-004/04/2021 16:551:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionFlat Earth FC - CF Trival ValderasHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 68 min0-004/04/2021 16:290:0
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCD Mosconia - Club SieroHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 73 min1-004/04/2021 16:291:0
Spanish Segunda Division BRacing de Ferrol - Union LangreoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 70 min1-004/04/2021 16:281:0
Spanish La LigaElche - Real BetisHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 74 min1-104/04/2021 15:511:1
CAF Confederation CupNamungo FC - Nkana FCHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.63Live: 75 min0-104/04/2021 15:330:1
Portugal Segunda LigaVilafranquense - CD MafraHandicap 2 (1,00)1.65Live: 73 min2-104/04/2021 14:302:1
Malawi Premier LeagueChitipa United - MafcoHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 75 min1-004/04/2021 14:151:0
Russia Division 2Legion Dynamo - Urozhay KrasnodarHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 75 min1-104/04/2021 14:032:1
Hungary Borsodi LigaVarda SE - Fehervar VideotonHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 72 min0-004/04/2021 14:020:0
Romania Liga IFC Botosani - FC Viitorul ConstantaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-004/04/2021 13:331:0
Russia Division 2FK Kuban Kholding - Stavropolye-2009Handicap 2 (1,25)1.6Live: 75 min2-104/04/2021 13:322:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionTenerife B - CD MensajeroHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 75 min1-104/04/2021 12:311:1
Spanish Segunda Division BUD Tamaraceite - CordobaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 71 min0-104/04/2021 12:310:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionPuente Genil - Sevilla CHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 75 min1-004/04/2021 12:031:0
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCD Utrera - Castilleja CFHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 74 min1-004/04/2021 12:031:0
Spanish Segunda Division BUD Poblense - Villarrubia CFHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 71 min1-104/04/2021 11:272:1
Vietnamese First DivisionTTBD Phu Dong - Tuan Tu Phu ThoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 68 min0-004/04/2021 10:310:0
International Club FriendlyJaguar FC (W) - Growing Star (W)Handicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 45 min0-004/04/2021 09:450:0
Hong Kong Premier LeagueHappy Valley - Biu Chun RangersHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 73 min0-104/04/2021 08:362:1
England ChampionshipWatford - Sheffield WednesdayHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-002/04/2021 15:351:0
Israel Leumit LeagueSectzya Nes Ziona - Hapoel Katamon JerusalemHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 62 min0-102/04/2021 13:190:2
India League WomenHans WFC (w) - Eves SC (W)Handicap 2 (2,25)1.65Live: 45 min2-002/04/2021 12:314:0
Georgia Primera DivisionSamgurali Tskh - SamtrediaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 74 min0-102/04/2021 12:310:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCF Montanesa - UE CastelldefelsHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 73 min0-102/04/2021 11:350:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCD Azuaga - UP PlasenciaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 72 min2-102/04/2021 11:282:2
Vietnamese professional leagueXM Hai Phong FC - Hoang Anh Gia LaiHandicap 2 (-0,25)1.6502/04/2021 11:00-02/04/2021 10:120:2
Russia Division 2SY Sakhalinsk(N) - Saturn MoscowHandicap 2 (0,25)1.6802/04/2021 10:00-02/04/2021 10:021:1
India League WomenHindustan FC (W) - Frontier FC (W)Handicap 1 (-1)1.5Live: 45 min1-002/04/2021 10:011:0
India League WomenHindustan FC (W) - Frontier FC (W)Handicap 1 (0)1.5Live: 45 min0-002/04/2021 09:551:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaBoyaca Chico - Alianza PetroleraHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 69 min1-002/04/2021 00:282:0
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Avai FC SC - Marcilio Dias SCHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 68 min0-001/04/2021 23:580:0
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaGuastatoya - CSD MunicipalHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 75 min0-001/04/2021 22:320:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionReal Zaragoza - FC CartagenaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 74 min0-001/04/2021 21:010:0
Bra CaPAzuriz FC - Gremio Metropolitano MaringaHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.63Live: 74 min2-001/04/2021 20:353:0
BRA CGDGoianesia GO - Vila NovaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.65Live: 74 min0-101/04/2021 20:350:1
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraTreze Campina Grande PB - Botafogo PBHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 67 min0-001/04/2021 20:001:0
Qatar BAl Nasa(QAT) - Al MarkhiyaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 75 min1-001/04/2021 17:041:0
Qatar BAl Nasa(QAT) - Al MarkhiyaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 63 min0-001/04/2021 16:521:0
Nigeria National LeagueNAF FC - Gombe UnitedHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 74 min1-101/04/2021 16:361:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionTudelano - Calahorra BHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.65Live: 73 min0-101/04/2021 16:360:1
Italy Serie DAudace Cerignola - AZ Picerno ASDHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 73 min2-101/04/2021 14:384:1
Italy Serie DTeam Altamura - CasaranoHandicap 1 (-1)1.63Live: 74 min1-001/04/2021 14:371:0
Egypt Division 2Ala ab Damanhour - Sporting AlexandriaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 67 min0-001/04/2021 14:311:1
Italy Serie DTritium - SeregnoHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 72 min0-001/04/2021 14:300:1
Italy Serie DTeam Altamura - CasaranoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 71 min1-001/04/2021 14:301:0
Italy Serie DLegnano - BorgosesiaHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 70 min2-001/04/2021 14:292:0
International Club FriendlyGrowing Star (W) - Sudeva Delhi FC (W)Handicap 1 (-2)1.55Live: 45 min2-001/04/2021 12:203:0
International Club FriendlyDelhi Students (W) - Royal (W)Handicap 1 (2)1.68Live: 62 min0-201/04/2021 12:200:2
Georgia DivisionFC Merani Tbilisi - WIT Georgia TbilisiHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 73 min0-001/04/2021 10:330:0
Primera Division de El SalvadorA.D. Isidro Metapan - Santa TeclaHandicap 1 (2)1.68Live: 74 min0-201/04/2021 03:051:2
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaCSyD Sacachispas - Deportivo SanarateHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 73 min0-101/04/2021 02:412:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAguilas Doradas - Deportiva Once CaldasHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 74 min2-201/04/2021 02:362:2
Mexico Primera Divison AVenados FC - Mineros de ZacatecasHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 71 min2-201/04/2021 02:312:3
Brazil Campeonato GauchoSao Luiz(RS) - Gremio (RS)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 73 min2-201/04/2021 02:312:2
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraSanta Cruz PE - Sport Club Recife PEHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 64 min1-101/04/2021 01:541:2
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraCeara - Centro Sportivo AlagoanoHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 73 min1-001/04/2021 00:082:0

March 2021

Tips: 633Profit: +1201.50 %ROI: +1.90 %Win: 326Lose: 144
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result
Guatemala D2Plataneros La Blanca - Quiche FCHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 74 min2-231/03/2021 22:323:2
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaSanta Lucia Cotzumalguapa - MalacatecoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 73 min0-031/03/2021 21:331:0
Guatemala D2Coatepecano IB - SuchitepequezHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 73 min2-131/03/2021 20:362:1
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaCoban Imperial - CD AchuapaHandicap 1 (-2)1.65Live: 74 min3-131/03/2021 18:353:2
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaCoban Imperial - CD AchuapaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 72 min2-131/03/2021 18:323:2
Guatemala Segunda DivisionManati FC - RabinalHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 74 min2-031/03/2021 18:293:0
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)Armenia - RomaniaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 75 min1-231/03/2021 17:323:2
Israel B LeagueFC Ironi Or Yehuda - Hapoel Holon YanivHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 74 min0-031/03/2021 17:041:0
Spanish Segunda Division BRCD Espanyol B - UE OlotHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 74 min2-131/03/2021 16:332:1
Spanish Segunda Division BRCD Espanyol B - UE OlotHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 72 min2-131/03/2021 16:292:1
Poland Division 2Pogon Siedlce - Sokol OstrodaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 75 min1-131/03/2021 15:302:3
Professional Tunisian League 1ES du Sahel - Club AfricainHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 75 min2-131/03/2021 14:362:2
Professional Tunisian League 1US Ben Guerdane - US TataouineHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 74 min1-131/03/2021 14:351:1
Turkey 3. Ligi BFatsa Belediyespor - Dai Lin JissbonHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.65Live: 73 min0-131/03/2021 12:350:2
Turkey 3. Ligi BKarsiyaka - Batman PetrolsporHandicap 1 (0)1.63Live: 72 min0-031/03/2021 12:350:0
International Club FriendlyBangadarshan (W) - Growing Star (W)Handicap 2 (-1,00)1.6Live: 45 min0-131/03/2021 09:490:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaJaguares de Cordoba - Atletico Junior BarranquillaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.63Live: 75 min0-231/03/2021 02:420:2
Mexico Primera Divison APumas Tabasco - Correcaminos UATHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 75 min1-231/03/2021 02:391:2
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaJaguares de Cordoba - Atletico Junior BarranquillaHandicap 1 (2.25)1.63Live: 74 min0-231/03/2021 02:390:2
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraCRB AL - ABC RNHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 75 min2-031/03/2021 00:092:0
Panama Reserve LeaguePlaza Amador Reserves - UMECITHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 72 min0-130/03/2021 23:330:1
Argentine Division 2Nueva Chicago - Chacarita juniorsHandicap 1 (0)1.63Live: 74 min1-130/03/2021 23:331:1
Panama Reserve LeaguePlaza Amador Reserves - UMECITHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 71 min0-130/03/2021 23:310:1
UEFA European U-21 Football ChampionshipItaly U21(N) - Slovenia U21Handicap 1 (-3)1.68Live: 75 min3-030/03/2021 20:344:0
UEFA European U-21 Football ChampionshipItaly U21(N) - Slovenia U21Handicap 2 (3,25)1.68Live: 74 min3-030/03/2021 20:324:0
African Nations CupMozambique - Cape VerdeHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 70 min0-130/03/2021 20:290:1
African Nations CupMozambique - Cape VerdeHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 65 min0-130/03/2021 20:230:1
Northern Ireland Premier LeagueBallymena United - Carrick RangersHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 74 min1-030/03/2021 20:202:0
France Ligue 3Villefranche - Red Star FC 93Handicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 74 min1-130/03/2021 19:342:2
France Ligue 3Villefranche - Red Star FC 93Handicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 71 min1-130/03/2021 19:312:2
England ConferenceNotts County - Aldershot TownHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 73 min0-130/03/2021 19:300:1
Bahraini FA CupAl-Muharraq - Al-BudaiyaHandicap 1 (0)1.6Live: 75 min1-130/03/2021 18:173:1
Bahraini FA CupAl-Muharraq - Al-BudaiyaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 72 min1-130/03/2021 18:143:1
Israel Leumit LeagueIroni Nir Ramat HaSharon - Sectzya Nes ZionaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.65Live: 72 min1-230/03/2021 17:301:2
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel IksalHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 68 min1-130/03/2021 17:272:1
Bahraini FA CupEast Riffa - MalkiaHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 75 min1-130/03/2021 15:381:1
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1ES Setif - AS Ain MlilaHandicap 1 (-3)1.68Live: 75 min3-030/03/2021 15:344:0
Bahraini FA CupEast Riffa - MalkiaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 68 min1-130/03/2021 15:311:1
African Nations CupCote D Ivoire - EthiopiaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 73 min2-130/03/2021 14:323:1
Italy C1Fermana - PerugiaHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 73 min1-130/03/2021 14:311:1
Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo Municipal(N) - Univ.Cesar VallejoHandicap 1 (3.25)1.63Live: 75 min0-330/03/2021 00:320:4
Mexico Liga MX FemenilSantos Laguna (w) - Cruz Azul (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.63Live: 75 min1-030/03/2021 00:052:1
Argentine Division 1Estudiantes La Plata - San LorenzoHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.68Live: 73 min0-229/03/2021 23:350:2
Argentine Division 2Defensores de Belgrano - Independiente RivadaviaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 73 min1-229/03/2021 21:391:2
African Nations CupZimbabwe - ZambiaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 69 min0-129/03/2021 20:320:2
Argentine Division 2Deportivo Riestra - Alvarado Mar del PlataHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 73 min1-029/03/2021 20:031:0
Peru Primera DivisionSport Boys(N) - EM Deportivo BinacionalHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.65Live: 75 min2-129/03/2021 19:493:2
Portugal Segunda LigaLeixoes - VizelaHandicap 1 (3.25)1.68Live: 72 min0-329/03/2021 19:370:4
Israel C LeagueOtzma FC Holon - SC Bnei Yaffo OrtodoximHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 74 min0-029/03/2021 19:060:0
England U23 1.LigaHull City U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 19 min0-029/03/2021 18:223:0
African Nations CupAngola - GabonHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 70 min2-029/03/2021 17:322:0
African Nations CupDemocratic Rep Congo - GambiaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 70 min1-029/03/2021 17:321:0
Serbia Prva LigaDinamo Vranje - Kabel Novi SadHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 73 min0-029/03/2021 15:350:2
Serbia Prva LigaFK Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Trajal KrusevacHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-129/03/2021 15:341:2
Albania Division 2KS Korabi Peshkopi - KS Dinamo TiranaHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 72 min1-029/03/2021 13:011:0
Albania Division 2KS Korabi Peshkopi - KS Dinamo TiranaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 69 min1-029/03/2021 12:561:0
Argentina Prim C MetropolitanaUhl Que Sa - Villa San CarlosHandicap 2 (0,00)1.6829/03/2021 18:30-29/03/2021 11:582:1
Vietnamese professional leagueBinh Dinh - Becamex Binh DuongHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 69 min0-029/03/2021 11:290:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDeportivo Cali - Deportivo PastoHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.6830/03/2021 01:00-29/03/2021 10:321:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaPatriotas FC - Aguilas DoradasHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 72 min2-129/03/2021 00:522:1
Argentine Division 2Club Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia JujuyHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-029/03/2021 00:361:0
Brazil Campeonato GauchoSao Jose PoA RS - JuventudeHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 72 min1-029/03/2021 00:301:0
Brazil Campeonato GauchoSao Jose PoA RS - JuventudeHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 70 min1-029/03/2021 00:271:0
Primera Division de ParaguayLibertad - Guarani CAHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 67 min1-029/03/2021 00:241:1
Primera Division de ChileNublense - Univ CatolicaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 73 min0-129/03/2021 00:030:1
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)Montserrat(N) - El SalvadorHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 75 min0-128/03/2021 23:321:1
Guatemala Segunda DivisionDeportivo Santa Cruz A.V - CD SalamaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 71 min0-028/03/2021 22:331:0
Brazil Campeonato Baiano DivisionEC Jacuipense - JuazeirenseHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 72 min1-128/03/2021 20:381:1
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Figueirense - Chapecoense SCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.6Live: 75 min1-128/03/2021 20:361:3
Brazil Campeonato AlagoanoCS Esportivo AL - CEO ALHandicap 1 (-1)1.6Live: 74 min1-028/03/2021 20:332:0
Bra CaPGremio Metropolitano Maringa - Rio Branco PRHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 73 min0-028/03/2021 20:330:0
Brazil Campeonato AlagoanoCS Esportivo AL - CEO ALHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 70 min1-028/03/2021 20:292:0
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Figueirense - Chapecoense SCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 69 min1-128/03/2021 20:281:3
Brazil Campeonato CariocaPortuguesa RJ - MacaeHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 73 min2-028/03/2021 20:073:0
Argentine Division 2Villa Dalmine - Guillermo BrownHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 72 min1-128/03/2021 20:031:1
Argentina group C Tebolidun League ManchesterClub Lujan - ExcursionistasHandicap 1 (3)1.65Live: 72 min0-328/03/2021 20:021:3
Brazil Campeonato CariocaPortuguesa RJ - MacaeHandicap 2 (2,25)1.65Live: 72 min2-028/03/2021 20:023:0
Argentine Division 2San Telmo - Atletico RafaelaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 69 min0-028/03/2021 19:580:0
Argentina Prim C MetropolitanaArgentino de Quilmes - Defensores UnidosHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 65 min0-028/03/2021 19:550:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCiudad Lucena - Puente GenilHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 70 min0-028/03/2021 18:250:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCiudad Lucena - Puente GenilHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 68 min0-028/03/2021 18:210:1
Italy C1Turris Neapolis - CatanzaroHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 74 min1-128/03/2021 17:061:1
Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United - Sunshine Stars FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 74 min1-028/03/2021 16:371:0
Italy Serie DUSD Casatese - NibionnoggionoHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 69 min0-128/03/2021 14:310:1
Italy Serie DNuova Monterosi - SS Nola 1925Handicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 72 min2-028/03/2021 14:302:0
Italy Serie DFB Brindisi 1912 - Taranto SportHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 68 min1-228/03/2021 14:301:3
Italy Serie DLAquila - GavorranoHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 68 min2-028/03/2021 14:293:0
Italy C1SudTirol - ArezzoHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 71 min1-028/03/2021 14:271:0
Russia Division 2FK Makhachkala - Legion DynamoHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 67 min0-128/03/2021 14:261:1
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaPandurii Targu-Jiu - FC Unirea 2004 SloboziaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 72 min1-028/03/2021 13:271:0
Vietnamese professional leagueXM Hai Phong FC - Than Quang NinhHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 73 min0-128/03/2021 12:330:2
Denmark - 2.LigaNaestved - AB CopenhagenHandicap 2 (0,25)1.6Live: 75 min1-128/03/2021 12:321:2
Russian National Football LeagueSpartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik IvanovoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 70 min1-128/03/2021 12:321:1
Italy C1Vibonese - TeramoHandicap 2 (1,00)1.63Live: 75 min2-128/03/2021 12:003:1
Russian National Football LeagueYenisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika KaliningradHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 70 min1-028/03/2021 11:261:2
Croatia 3.DivisionTrnje - NK PonikveHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 71 min1-028/03/2021 10:273:1
Russian National Football LeagueTom Tomsk - Torpedo moskvaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.65Live: 72 min1-028/03/2021 09:341:0
Korean FA CupDaejeon Korail - Gyeongnam FCHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 71 min0-128/03/2021 08:290:1
Hong Kong First Division LeagueMetro Gallery - Sham Shui PoHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.65Live: 33 min0-128/03/2021 08:040:2
J-League Division 3FC Gifu - Kamatamare SanukiHandicap 1 (-3)1.68Live: 75 min3-028/03/2021 06:384:0
J-League Division 3Grulla Morioka - AC Nagano ParceiroHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 66 min0-028/03/2021 05:270:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDep.Independiente Medellin - Atletico Nacional MedellinHandicap 2 (0,00)1.63Live: 72 min0-028/03/2021 02:480:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDep.Independiente Medellin - Atletico Nacional MedellinHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 69 min0-028/03/2021 02:410:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAtletico Junior Barranquilla - Independiente Santa FeHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min1-128/03/2021 00:421:1
Portugal Campeonato NacionalOlhanense SC - Esp. LagosHandicap 1 (0.25)1.63Live: 75 min1-127/03/2021 23:032:1
Nicaragua Segunda DivisionAtletico Somotillo - TipitapaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 75 min0-127/03/2021 22:350:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAtletico Junior Barranquilla - Independiente Santa FeHandicap 1 (0)1.6827/03/2021 23:05-27/03/2021 21:471:1
Colombia Copa PremierBarranquilla FC - Llaneros FCHandicap 1 (-1)1.63Live: 73 min1-027/03/2021 21:371:0
International FriendlyWales - MexicoHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 73 min1-027/03/2021 21:331:0
UEFA European U-21 Football ChampionshipSpain U21(N) - Italy U21Handicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 75 min0-027/03/2021 21:320:0
Colombia Copa PremierBarranquilla FC - Llaneros FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 71 min1-027/03/2021 21:321:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionUD Logrones - Real ZaragozaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 69 min1-127/03/2021 21:271:1
France Ligue 3Concarneau - Bourg PeronnasHandicap 1 (1)1.63Live: 75 min0-127/03/2021 20:370:1
France Ligue 3Concarneau - Bourg PeronnasHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.6Live: 74 min0-127/03/2021 20:340:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaEnvigado FC - Deportes TolimaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.63Live: 71 min0-027/03/2021 20:300:0
Primera Division de ChileEverton CD - O.HigginsHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 68 min1-127/03/2021 20:251:1
France Ligue 3Concarneau - Bourg PeronnasHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 59 min0-027/03/2021 20:190:1
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira4 de Julho - FortalezaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 71 min1-227/03/2021 20:151:2
Peru Primera DivisionFBC Melgar(N) - Academia Deportiva CantolaoHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 73 min2-027/03/2021 19:483:0
International FriendlyQatar(N) - AzerbaijanHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 70 min2-127/03/2021 18:292:1
Italy C1Bari - PaganeseHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 74 min2-027/03/2021 18:002:0
Italy C1Fermana - ModenaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.63Live: 67 min0-027/03/2021 17:541:0
Argentina Prim C MetropolitanaLos Andes - CA Fenix PilarHandicap 1 (0)1.6Live: 74 min1-127/03/2021 17:421:1
Argentina Prim C MetropolitanaLos Andes - CA Fenix PilarHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 68 min1-127/03/2021 17:361:1
Saudi Arabia Division 1Al-adalh - Al-HazmHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 67 min0-027/03/2021 17:050:1
Poland Liga 1Chrobry Glogow - Puszcza NiepolomiceHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.63Live: 74 min0-227/03/2021 16:370:2
England League 1Shrewsbury Town - PortsmouthHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 75 min1-227/03/2021 16:371:2
England League 2Harrogate Town - Southend UnitedHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 74 min0-127/03/2021 16:360:1
Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueLevante UD (w) - CDEF Logrono (w)Handicap 1 (0)1.3627/03/2021 15:00-27/03/2021 14:503:2
India League Division 1Churchill Brothers - Minerva AcademyHandicap 1 (-3.25)1.6527/03/2021 11:303-027/03/2021 12:293:2
Vietnamese First DivisionKhatoco Khanh Hoa - An GiangHandicap 2 (2,25)1.63Live: 73 min2-027/03/2021 11:342:0
Korean FA CupGyeongju KHNP - Yangju CitizenHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 71 min0-027/03/2021 06:290:0
VIC Premier LeagueAvondale FC - Melbourne KnightsHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 74 min0-027/03/2021 05:471:1
Mexico Liga MX FemenilMazatlan FC (w) - Unam Pumas (w)Handicap 2 (0,00)1.63Live: 75 min0-027/03/2021 02:310:0
Mexico Liga MX FemenilMazatlan FC (w) - Unam Pumas (w)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 67 min0-027/03/2021 02:230:0
Argentine Division 1Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento JuninHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 75 min0-027/03/2021 01:440:0
Portugal Segunda LigaEstoril - OliveirenseHandicap 2 (3,25)1.68Live: 74 min3-026/03/2021 21:363:0
Ireland First DivisionCork City - Cobh RamblersHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 73 min1-126/03/2021 21:152:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionUnion Viera - UD GuiaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 74 min0-026/03/2021 20:501:0
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionUnion Viera - UD GuiaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 70 min0-026/03/2021 20:461:0
Burkina Faso LeagueAS Douanes Ouagadougou - AS Police OuagadougouHandicap 1 (2)1.68Live: 73 min0-226/03/2021 19:450:2
Spanish Segunda DivisionSporting Gijon - AD AlcorconHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 68 min0-026/03/2021 19:270:0
Guatemala D2CSD Solola - Coatepecano IBHandicap 1 (-1)1.58Live: 72 min1-026/03/2021 18:321:0
Guatemala D2CSD Solola - Coatepecano IBHandicap 2 (1,25)1.63Live: 67 min1-026/03/2021 18:261:0
African Nations CupCape Verde - CameroonHandicap 2 (2,00)1.68Live: 72 min3-126/03/2021 17:353:1
African Nations CupCape Verde - CameroonHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 65 min2-126/03/2021 17:313:1
International Club FriendlyEkenas IF Fotboll - KTP KotkaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 75 min1-026/03/2021 16:051:2
Egypt Division 2Ghomhoreyet Shebin - FC Porto SuezHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 72 min0-126/03/2021 14:350:1
Australia SA Cup WomenAdelaide Comets (w) - Metropolis United (w)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 72 min1-126/03/2021 11:101:2
Algeria U20 Youth LeagueUSM Alger U21 - MC Alger U21Handicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 75 min2-126/03/2021 10:522:2
Brazil Campeonato GauchoEC Pelotas(RS) - Aimore RSHandicap 1 (1)1.63Live: 75 min1-226/03/2021 02:371:2
Brazil Campeonato GauchoEC Pelotas(RS) - Aimore RSHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 72 min1-226/03/2021 02:331:2
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAguilas Doradas - MillonariosHandicap 1 (0.25)1.526/03/2021 01:10-26/03/2021 00:560:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAtletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo CaliHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 73 min1-026/03/2021 00:361:0
Brazil Campeonato GauchoYpiranga(RS) - Sao Jose PoA RSHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 72 min3-126/03/2021 00:334:1
Brazil Campeonato GauchoSao Luiz(RS) - Esportivo RSHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 73 min1-126/03/2021 00:301:1
Ecuador Campeonato Serie BCD Puerto Quito - Sociedad Deportivo QuitoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 73 min1-125/03/2021 22:031:1
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)Sweden - GeorgiaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-025/03/2021 21:181:0
Estonia CupNomme JK Kalju - Viljandi TulevikHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 75 min0-125/03/2021 18:351:1
African Nations CupKenya - EgyptHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 75 min1-125/03/2021 17:331:1
Saudi Arabia Division 1Al-Nojoom - Al BukayriyahHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 72 min2-125/03/2021 17:083:1
Bahraini FA CupAl-Najma - Al-BudaiyaHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 75 min0-125/03/2021 17:060:1
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2AS Khroub - US ChaouiaHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 69 min1-125/03/2021 15:081:2
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2RC Kouba - JSM BejaiaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 70 min0-025/03/2021 15:000:0
International Club FriendlyEsbjerg - Kolding FCHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 75 min2-025/03/2021 14:502:2
Bangladesh Championship LeagueWari Club - Kawran Bazar ProgotiHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 73 min0-125/03/2021 14:380:1
Egypt Division 2Pharco - Baladiyet El MahallahHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 69 min2-125/03/2021 14:322:1
Egypt Division 2El Hammam - Haras El HedoudHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 70 min0-025/03/2021 14:320:1
Egypt Division 2Pharco - Baladiyet El MahallahHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 62 min2-125/03/2021 14:252:1
Turkey 3. Ligi BTepecik Bld - KutahyasporHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 73 min3-125/03/2021 12:323:1
Turkey 3. Ligi BKaraman Belediyespor - Halide Edip AdivarsporHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 72 min0-025/03/2021 12:320:1
Turkey 3. Ligi BYeni Altindag BS - Catalca SporHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 65 min0-125/03/2021 12:221:1
Serbia Prva LigaFK Trajal Krusevac - JagodinaHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.6825/03/2021 14:00-25/03/2021 12:073:0
Serbia Prva LigaFK Trajal Krusevac - JagodinaHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.6525/03/2021 14:00-25/03/2021 11:113:0
Mexico Primera Divison ATampico Madero - Cimarrones de SonoraHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min0-025/03/2021 02:310:1
Brazil Campeonato PaulistaSao Bento(N) - PalmeirasHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.53Live: 15 min0-025/03/2021 01:181:1
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraVitoria BA - CRB ALHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 75 min0-125/03/2021 00:051:1
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraVitoria BA - CRB ALHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 70 min0-025/03/2021 00:001:1
Primera Division de HondurasReal Sociedad Tocoa - Lobos UPNFMHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 75 min1-124/03/2021 22:371:1
Ecuador Campeonato Serie BGuayaquil SC - Cumbaya FCHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 72 min0-124/03/2021 22:010:1
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)Cyprus - SlovakiaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.6Live: 74 min0-024/03/2021 21:160:0
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)Cyprus - SlovakiaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 70 min0-024/03/2021 21:120:0
BRA SELagarto - Itabaiana(SE)Handicap 1 (2)1.63Live: 73 min0-224/03/2021 20:360:2
BRA SELagarto - Itabaiana(SE)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 71 min0-124/03/2021 20:330:2
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionDeportivo Ourense - CF AlondrasHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 75 min1-124/03/2021 20:331:1
Brazil Campeonato Baiano DivisionDOS Meyer - Bahia de Feira BAHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 67 min0-024/03/2021 20:320:0
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Metropolitano SC(N) - Marcilio Dias SCHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 66 min0-124/03/2021 20:240:1
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Metropolitano SC(N) - Marcilio Dias SCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 63 min0-124/03/2021 20:210:1
Germany RegionalligaMonchengladbach AM. - VFB HombergHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 74 min0-124/03/2021 20:060:2
Brazil Campeonato CariocaMadureira - BanguHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 72 min0-024/03/2021 20:031:0
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Concordia AC - EC ProsperaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 37 min1-024/03/2021 19:374:0
International FriendlyBelarus - HondurasHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 75 min1-124/03/2021 18:361:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionLas Palmas C - LanzaroteHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 72 min1-124/03/2021 18:301:2
UEFA WomenParis Saint Germain (w) - Lyon (w)Handicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 67 min0-024/03/2021 18:240:1
Israel C LeagueAhi Acre - Maccabi Ironi YafiaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.6Live: 13 min0-024/03/2021 18:120:2
Nigeria League WomenOsun Babes (W) - Delta Queens (w)Handicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 74 min0-124/03/2021 16:370:1
Nigeria National LeagueBayelsa United - Gateway Utd FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 75 min1-024/03/2021 16:362:0
Nigeria League WomenOsun Babes (W) - Delta Queens (w)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 70 min0-124/03/2021 16:310:1
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1ASO Chlef - CR BelouizdadHandicap 1 (2.25)1.6Live: 75 min1-324/03/2021 15:341:3
Italy C1Potenza - TernanaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.65Live: 75 min0-224/03/2021 15:330:2
International FriendlyJordan(N) - LebanonHandicap 2 (1,25)1.6Live: 75 min1-024/03/2021 15:231:0
Israel B LeagueMS Ironi Kuseife - SC Maccabi AshdodHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 74 min0-024/03/2021 14:330:0
Italy C1Cavese - CatanzaroHandicap 1 (1.25)1.63Live: 75 min0-124/03/2021 14:320:1
African Nations CupSao Tome Principe - SudanHandicap 1 (2.25)1.68Live: 74 min0-224/03/2021 14:310:2
Russia Division 2Legion Dynamo - Stavropolye-2009Handicap 1 (0)1.58Live: 73 min1-124/03/2021 13:351:1
Israel B LeagueMS Tseirey Taybe - Hapoel KaukabHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 75 min1-124/03/2021 13:051:1
Turkiye Lig3Inegolspor - AnkarademirsporHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 67 min0-024/03/2021 12:260:2
Algeria U20 Youth LeagueASO Chlef U21 - CR Belouizdad U21Handicap 1 (2.25)1.68Live: 73 min0-224/03/2021 10:430:3
Israel Youth CupMaccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 - Maccabi Beer Sheva U19Handicap 1 (-1.25)1.63Live: 65 min1-024/03/2021 10:281:0
Israel Youth CupMaccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 - Maccabi Beer Sheva U19Handicap 1 (-1.5)1.6524/03/2021 09:001-024/03/2021 09:571:0
Israel Youth CupMaccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 - Maccabi Beer Sheva U19Total Over (2,5)1.6Live: 17 min0-024/03/2021 09:231:0
Israel Youth CupMaccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 - Maccabi Beer Sheva U19Handicap 1 (-0.5)1.48Live: 10 min0-024/03/2021 09:141:0
Mexico Primera Divison AAlebrijes de Oaxaca - Cancun FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.53Live: 72 min0-024/03/2021 04:350:0
Mexico Primera Divison AClub Chivas Tapatio - Correcaminos UATHandicap 2 (2,25)1.65Live: 75 min2-024/03/2021 03:332:1
Mexico Primera Divison ATlaxcala FC - Pumas TabascoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-124/03/2021 00:312:3
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaBoyaca Chico - Envigado FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 67 min1-024/03/2021 00:283:0
England League 1Burton Albion - Shrewsbury TownHandicap 1 (1)1.63Live: 75 min1-223/03/2021 20:341:2
England League 2Southend United - WalsallHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 74 min0-023/03/2021 20:340:0
England League 1Burton Albion - Shrewsbury TownHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 72 min1-223/03/2021 20:311:2
England League 2Barrow - Grimsby TownHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 73 min0-123/03/2021 20:310:1
France Ligue 3Red Star FC 93 - Stade Lavallois MFCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 68 min0-023/03/2021 20:250:0
England League 2Carlisle United - Leyton OrientHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min0-023/03/2021 20:030:1
France Ligue 3Annecy - Orleans US 45Handicap 2 (2,00)1.65Live: 75 min2-023/03/2021 19:352:0
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaUniversitatea Craiova - Farul ConstantaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 71 min0-023/03/2021 18:590:0
Vietnamese professional leagueSHB Da Nang - Song Lam Nghe AnHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 74 min1-223/03/2021 11:351:2
Brazil Campeonato GauchoYpiranga(RS) - JuventudeHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 74 min0-123/03/2021 02:350:1
Brazil Campeonato GauchoYpiranga(RS) - JuventudeHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 73 min0-123/03/2021 02:330:1
England U23 1.LigaNottingham Forest U23 - Millwall U23Handicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-122/03/2021 20:331:1
Colombia Copa PremierDeportes Quindio - Atletico HuilaHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 72 min0-022/03/2021 20:330:0
Colombia Copa PremierDeportes Quindio - Atletico HuilaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 69 min0-022/03/2021 20:300:0
Argentine Division 2Atletico Atlanta - Nueva ChicagoHandicap 1 (0)1.63Live: 69 min0-022/03/2021 20:070:0
Argentine Division 2Atletico Atlanta - Nueva ChicagoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 65 min0-022/03/2021 20:030:0
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel AkkoHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 65 min0-022/03/2021 19:080:0
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel AkkoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 63 min0-022/03/2021 19:070:0
Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars FC - EnyimbaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 68 min0-122/03/2021 16:300:1
Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars FC - EnyimbaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.6322/03/2021 15:000-022/03/2021 15:540:1
Kenya Super LeagueBidico - Gor MahiaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 73 min1-222/03/2021 13:351:3
Georgia DivisionGareji Sagarejo - FC ShevardeniHandicap 1 (-2.25)1.65Live: 35 min2-022/03/2021 11:392:0
Georgia DivisionGareji Sagarejo - FC ShevardeniHandicap 1 (-1.25)1.65Live: 27 min1-022/03/2021 11:312:0
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraCRB AL - Botafogo PBHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 70 min2-122/03/2021 00:342:1
Mexico Liga MX FemenilSaint Louis Athletica (w) - Santos Laguna (w)Handicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 75 min0-122/03/2021 00:322:2
Brazil Campeonato GauchoCaxias RS - Esportivo RSHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 73 min1-022/03/2021 00:322:1
Brazil Campeonato GauchoEC Pelotas(RS) - Sao Luiz(RS)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 71 min0-122/03/2021 00:311:1
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraCRB AL - Botafogo PBHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 67 min2-122/03/2021 00:312:1
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraTreze Campina Grande PB - ABC RNHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.63Live: 74 min0-221/03/2021 22:370:2
Mexico Segunda DivisionCD Cuautla - Deportivo CafessaHandicap 1 (2.25)1.63Live: 74 min0-221/03/2021 22:360:2
Guatemala D2CSYD Carcha - Deportivo MixcoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 75 min2-221/03/2021 22:353:2
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraTreze Campina Grande PB - ABC RNHandicap 1 (2)1.68Live: 71 min0-221/03/2021 22:350:2
Mexico Segunda DivisionReboceros de La Piedad - Atletico San Luis IIHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 73 min0-021/03/2021 22:331:0
Guatemala D2CSYD Carcha - Deportivo MixcoHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 74 min2-221/03/2021 22:333:2
Argentine Division 2Deportivo Maipu - TemperleyHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 75 min0-121/03/2021 22:020:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden21/03/2021 21:33In progress
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden21/03/2021 21:31In progress
Italy C1Modena - CesenaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 68 min0-021/03/2021 20:551:0
Argentine Division 1Colon de Santa Fe - Rosario CentralHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 74 min0-021/03/2021 20:480:0
Argentine Division 1Colon de Santa Fe - Rosario CentralHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 69 min0-021/03/2021 20:440:0
Brazil Campeonato Baiano DivisionFluminense de Feira BA - BahiaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 75 min1-121/03/2021 20:361:1
Argentine Division 2Guillermo Brown - San Martin San JuanHandicap 2 (0,00)1.58Live: 71 min0-021/03/2021 20:330:0
Brazil Campeonato Baiano DivisionDOS Meyer - EC JacuipenseHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 72 min1-121/03/2021 20:321:1
Argentine Division 2Guillermo Brown - San Martin San JuanHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 62 min0-021/03/2021 20:240:0
Colombia Copa PremierTigres Zipaquira - Real SantanderHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 73 min1-021/03/2021 20:061:1
Colombia Copa PremierTigres Zipaquira - Real SantanderHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 72 min1-021/03/2021 20:021:1
Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalyovka - ZoryaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 75 min1-021/03/2021 19:081:0
Argentina Prim C MetropolitanaColegiales - Los AndesHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 72 min0-121/03/2021 19:040:2
Spanish Segunda DivisionCD Lugo - CastellonHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 72 min0-021/03/2021 18:450:0
Cyprus 1 DivisionAnorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL LimassolHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 73 min1-221/03/2021 18:031:2
Italy C1Piacenza - ComoHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 75 min1-021/03/2021 18:031:0
Italy C1Arezzo - ImoleseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 75 min0-021/03/2021 18:030:0
Italy C1Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio - FermanaHandicap 1 (-3)1.68Live: 70 min4-121/03/2021 17:585:1
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueFK Zeljeznicar - FK Tuzla CityHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 75 min0-021/03/2021 17:380:0
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCD Pozoblanco - Sevilla CHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 72 min1-021/03/2021 17:311:0
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueFK Zeljeznicar - FK Tuzla CityHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 71 min0-021/03/2021 17:310:0
Turkey 2 Ligi AAdanaspor - BursasporHandicap 1 (2)1.68Live: 72 min0-221/03/2021 17:300:3
Austrian BundesligaTrenkwalder Admira Wacker - Sturm GrazHandicap 1 (0.25)1.63Live: 73 min0-021/03/2021 17:300:0
Benin Ligue 1JAC FC - Soleil FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 75 min0-021/03/2021 16:361:0
Cameroon Elite OneBamboutos de - Stade Renard de MelongHandicap 1 (3)1.65Live: 67 min0-321/03/2021 16:280:3
Spanish Segunda DivisionMalaga - TenerifeHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 71 min1-021/03/2021 16:271:1
Cameroon Elite twonternational Sporting De Douala - OFTA of KribiHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 73 min1-121/03/2021 15:321:1
Montenegro Division 2KOM Podgorica - FK BeraneHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 73 min0-021/03/2021 15:310:0
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1JS kabylie - Paradou ACHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 64 min1-121/03/2021 15:311:1
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1Biskra - CR BelouizdadHandicap 2 (1,00)1.63Live: 73 min1-021/03/2021 15:301:0
Italy C1Carrarese - GianaHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.68Live: 72 min0-221/03/2021 15:300:2
Germany Bundesliga II WomenHerforder SV (w) - Berghofen s (w)Handicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 75 min2-021/03/2021 14:392:0
Professional Tunisian League 1Sifakesi - US Ben GuerdaneHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 72 min0-121/03/2021 14:381:1
Greece National BIerapetra - IonikosHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 69 min1-121/03/2021 14:101:2
Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Inhulets Petrove - PFC OleksandriaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 73 min1-021/03/2021 13:321:0
Poland Division 2Stal Rzeszow - Znicz PruszkowHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 73 min0-021/03/2021 13:321:0
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCD Ferriolense - PortmanyHandicap 1 (2.25)1.68Live: 69 min0-221/03/2021 12:550:2
Spanish Segunda Division BCordoba - Real Betis BHandicap 1 (-1)1.63Live: 73 min1-021/03/2021 12:351:2
Spanish Segunda Division BUD Tamaraceite - Las Palmas AtleticoHandicap 1 (2)1.65Live: 75 min0-221/03/2021 12:350:2
Korea LeagueDaegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai FCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 75 min0-121/03/2021 11:312:1
Thai Division 2 LeagueMuangkan Utd - Lamphun WarriorHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 75 min2-021/03/2021 10:052:0
Vietnamese First DivisionDak Lak - Huda HueHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 74 min0-121/03/2021 10:051:1
Spanish Segunda Division BAthletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad BTotal Over (2)1.6821/03/2021 11:00-21/03/2021 07:431:2
Korea LeagueGangwon FC - Incheon UnitedHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 74 min1-021/03/2021 06:372:0
J-League Division 3Kataller Toyama - Vanraure Hachinohe FCHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 75 min2-121/03/2021 06:362:1
Costa Rica Primera DivisionSporting San Jose - Deportivo SaprissaHandicap 1 (-1)1.63Live: 73 min1-021/03/2021 04:021:0
Primera Division de El SalvadorAguila - A.D. Isidro MetapanHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.68Live: 70 min0-220/03/2021 22:580:2
Primera Division de El SalvadorJocoro FC - Alianza San SalvadorHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 74 min0-020/03/2021 22:361:0
Brazil Campeonato CariocaBoavista F.C - Nova IguacuHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 73 min1-120/03/2021 21:371:2
Argentine Division 2Instituto(N) - Santa Marina TandilHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 73 min0-020/03/2021 21:040:0
France Ligue 2Paris FC - GrenobleHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 75 min1-020/03/2021 20:322:0
Argentina group C Tebolidun League ManchesterSportivo Italiano - El PorvenirHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 68 min2-020/03/2021 20:002:0
Argentina Prim C MetropolitanaDeportivo Armenio - Club Atletico AcassusoHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 70 min1-020/03/2021 20:001:0
Greece Super League APas Giannina - Atromitos AthensHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 74 min1-020/03/2021 19:031:0
Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 75 min0-120/03/2021 18:490:1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionSanturtzi CD - CD Vitoria(SPA)Handicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 73 min0-120/03/2021 17:340:2
Georgia Primera DivisionFC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dinamo BatumiHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 74 min0-020/03/2021 17:330:0
Poland Liga 1GKS Tychy - GKS BelchatowHandicap 1 (0)1.63Live: 74 min0-020/03/2021 17:320:0
Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth Town - Newtown AFCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min0-020/03/2021 16:031:0
Belarusian Premier LeagueFK Vitebsk - Dinamo MinskHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 74 min0-020/03/2021 14:390:0
German 3.LigaHansa Rostock - Hallescher FCHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 74 min1-020/03/2021 14:371:0
German 3.LigaIngolstadt - SV Waldhof MannheimHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 74 min1-020/03/2021 14:361:0
Romania Liga IAstra Giurgiu - FC BotosaniHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 73 min0-118/03/2021 16:341:1
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueSanat-Naft - Shahr KhodrouHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 73 min0-018/03/2021 14:330:0
Primera Division de HondurasPlatense - C.D. Real de MinasHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 75 min1-018/03/2021 00:291:1
Bra CaPLondrina PR - Azuriz FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.63Live: 74 min1-017/03/2021 20:341:1
England League 2Grimsby Town - Tranmere RoversHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 73 min0-017/03/2021 20:330:0
Brazil Campeonato Sul-MatogrossenseNovoperario MS - EC Aguia NegraHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.65Live: 73 min1-317/03/2021 20:313:4
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionED Moratalaz - AD Complutense AlcalaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 72 min1-017/03/2021 20:302:0
German 3.LigaVFB Lubeck - TSV 1860 MunchenHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 75 min0-017/03/2021 19:310:0
Russia Premier LeagueTerek Grozny - Arsenal TulaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.65Live: 70 min2-017/03/2021 18:312:0
Israel CupHapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel AfulaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 73 min0-017/03/2021 18:010:0
CAF Confederation CupASC Jaraaf - SifakesiHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 72 min0-117/03/2021 17:321:1
CAF Confederation CupASC Jaraaf - SifakesiHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 60 min0-017/03/2021 17:231:1
Czech Republic CupSparta Praha - Banik OstravaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 74 min0-017/03/2021 17:051:0
Romania Liga IFC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia TargovisteHandicap 2 (0,25)1.6Live: 74 min0-017/03/2021 17:000:0
Professional Tunisian League 1U.S.Monastir - Stade tunisienHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 72 min0-017/03/2021 16:510:0
Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland FC - Wikki TouristHandicap 2 (2,25)1.63Live: 72 min2-017/03/2021 16:342:0
Italy C1Giana - LuccheseHandicap 1 (1)1.63Live: 75 min2-317/03/2021 15:344:3
Italy C1Pro Sesto - Pro VercelliHandicap 2 (0,00)1.63Live: 73 min0-017/03/2021 15:280:0
Italy C1Pro Patria - PontederaHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.65Live: 69 min0-217/03/2021 15:280:3
Italy Serie DTeam Nuova Florida - FC Savoia 1908Handicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 71 min0-017/03/2021 15:030:0
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran - SaipaHandicap 1 (0)1.58Live: 72 min0-017/03/2021 14:041:0
Greece National BApollon Larissas - IerapetraHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 71 min1-017/03/2021 12:561:1
Iran Div 2Milad Mehr - Shahin Bandar AnzaliHandicap 1 (1.25)1.65Live: 73 min0-117/03/2021 12:330:1
Argentine Division 2Chacarita juniors - Atletico AtlantaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 75 min0-117/03/2021 01:490:1
Ecuador Campeonato Serie BClub Atletico Porteno(N) - CD Puerto QuitoHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 71 min0-117/03/2021 01:311:1
Copa LibertadoresDeportivo Lara - SantosHandicap 1 (0.25)1.63Live: 74 min1-116/03/2021 23:511:1
Panama Liga Nacional de AscensoPlaza Amador - Alianza FC (PAN)Handicap 1 (-1)1.6Live: 70 min1-016/03/2021 23:331:0
Panama Liga Nacional de AscensoPlaza Amador - Alianza FC (PAN)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.63Live: 69 min1-016/03/2021 23:301:0
England ConferenceHalifax Town - Aldershot TownHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 74 min0-016/03/2021 20:481:0
England League 1Charlton Athletic - Bristol RoversHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 74 min2-216/03/2021 20:353:2
England League 2Scunthorpe United - Oldham AthleticHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 75 min0-116/03/2021 20:351:1
CAF Champions LeagueZamalek - Esperance Sportive de TunisHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 74 min0-116/03/2021 20:320:1
England ConferenceWrexham - EastleighHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 72 min2-216/03/2021 20:322:2
CAF Champions LeagueZamalek - Esperance Sportive de TunisHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 69 min0-016/03/2021 20:280:1
CAF Champions LeagueZamalek - Esperance Sportive de TunisHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 66 min0-016/03/2021 20:250:1
Israel B LeagueHapoel Bnei Arrara Ara - Hapoel KaukabHandicap 1 (1.25)1.65Live: 74 min0-116/03/2021 18:470:1
Italy C1Livorno - GrossetoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.63Live: 74 min2-116/03/2021 18:022:2
Gambia Division 22nd Infantry Battalion Gambia - Young Africans GambiaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 75 min2-016/03/2021 17:422:1
Italian Serie BCosenza Calcio 1914 - VicenzaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 75 min1-116/03/2021 17:341:1
Israel C LeagueTzeirey Kafr Kana - FC Tzeirey TamraHandicap 2 (2,00)1.68Live: 73 min2-016/03/2021 17:183:1
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2JSM Bejaia - A Bou SaadaHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 75 min2-116/03/2021 15:082:1
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2MO Constantine - MSP BatnaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 70 min0-016/03/2021 15:041:0
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2JSM Bejaia - A Bou SaadaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 72 min2-116/03/2021 15:042:1
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2CA Batna - USM AnnabaHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 64 min0-016/03/2021 14:530:0
Malaysia Premier LeagueFAM-MSN Project Squad - PDRMHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.68Live: 75 min1-316/03/2021 14:361:3
CAF Champions LeagueAl-Hilal Omdurman - CR BelouizdadHandicap 1 (0)1.63Live: 74 min0-016/03/2021 14:360:0
Israel B LeagueHapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot - SC Maccabi AshdodHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 73 min1-016/03/2021 14:311:1
Israel B LeagueMaccabi Yavne - Maccabi HerzliyaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 73 min0-016/03/2021 14:310:0
Armenia Premier LeagueFC Noah(N) - FC PyunikHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 72 min0-116/03/2021 12:330:1
Malaysia Premier LeagueKelantan United - Darul Takzim IIHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 75 min0-016/03/2021 10:200:0
Primera Division de MexicoClub Leon - NecaxaHandicap 1 (-2)1.65Live: 74 min2-016/03/2021 04:323:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAtletico Bucaramanga - Deportiva Once CaldasHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 74 min1-116/03/2021 02:341:1
Mexico Liga MX FemenilPachuca (w) - Aguilas de Leon (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 72 min1-016/03/2021 00:312:0
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1Uberlandia MG - Pouso AlegreHandicap 1 (2)1.68Live: 71 min1-315/03/2021 20:331:3
Brazil Campeonato CariocaBoavista F.C - MacaeHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 72 min0-015/03/2021 20:331:1
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1Uberlandia MG - Pouso AlegreHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 65 min1-215/03/2021 20:281:3
Colombia Copa PremierBogota FC - Universitario de PopayanHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 69 min1-115/03/2021 20:282:1
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueBorac Banja Luka - Radnik BijeljinaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 75 min2-015/03/2021 19:352:0
Senegal Ligue 2SONACOS - GuediawayeHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 64 min0-015/03/2021 18:320:1
Israel Leumit LeagueMaccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LezionHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 70 min1-115/03/2021 18:281:1
Israel Leumit LeagueMaccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LezionHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 68 min1-115/03/2021 18:251:1
UAE Pro-LeagueKhor Fakkan - HattaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 73 min0-015/03/2021 17:471:0
UAE Pro-LeagueKhor Fakkan - HattaHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 69 min0-015/03/2021 17:431:0
Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Atletico Sullana(N) - FC Carlos SteinHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 75 min0-015/03/2021 17:370:0
Turkish Super LigaKasimpasa - KonyasporHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min0-015/03/2021 17:341:1
Saudi Kings CupAl-Baten - Al-Faisaly HarmahHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 74 min1-115/03/2021 17:211:2
Saudi Kings CupAl-Baten - Al-Faisaly HarmahHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 72 min1-115/03/2021 17:181:2
Bulgaria Premier LeagueCherno More Varna - Tsarsko SeloHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 74 min1-015/03/2021 17:031:0
Egyptian Premier LeagueNBE SC - Al-Ittihad AlexandriaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 72 min0-015/03/2021 16:370:1
International Club FriendlyBukola Babes - Zamfara United FCHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 72 min2-015/03/2021 16:312:0
Serbia U19 LeagueIMT Novi Beograd U19 - OFK Belgrade U19Total Over (3)1.6Live: 12 min0-015/03/2021 11:143:3
Bangladesh Championship LeagueKawran Bazar Progoti - Dhaka WanderersHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 69 min0-015/03/2021 11:050:0
Australia A-LeagueWestern Sydney - Wellington PhoenixHandicap 1 (0.75)1.51Live: 41 min1-215/03/2021 08:464:3
Portugal Campeonato NacionalFafe - FC FelgueirasHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 67 min1-114/03/2021 14:122:1
Uzbek LeagueLokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor NamanganHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 73 min1-114/03/2021 12:511:2
Spanish Segunda Division BGetafe B - Las RozasHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 71 min0-114/03/2021 12:011:1
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraBotafogo PB - Sampaio CorreaHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 74 min1-114/03/2021 01:081:1
Argentine Division 2All Boys - Deportivo MoronHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.63Live: 74 min1-214/03/2021 00:211:3
Argentine Division 2All Boys - Deportivo MoronHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.68Live: 65 min0-214/03/2021 00:141:3
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDeportivo Pasto - Alianza PetroleraHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 70 min1-014/03/2021 00:001:0
Argentine Division 1Argentinos juniors - Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 75 min2-013/03/2021 23:532:0
Costa Rica 2.LigaMunicipal Liberia - AD GuanacastecaHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 45 min0-013/03/2021 23:470:0
Costa Rica 2.LigaMunicipal Liberia - AD GuanacastecaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 45 min0-013/03/2021 23:390:0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista CEsporte Clube Sao Jose SP - CA Votuporanguense SPHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 73 min0-013/03/2021 23:310:1
Colombia Copa PremierBarranquilla FC - Tigres ZipaquiraHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 68 min0-013/03/2021 21:461:0
Argentine Division 2Defensores de Belgrano - InstitutoHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 70 min0-013/03/2021 21:390:0
Argentina Prim C MetropolitanaSacachispas - Defensores UnidosHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 69 min0-013/03/2021 21:390:1
Brazil Campeonato AlagoanoASA AL - CS Esportivo ALHandicap 2 (0,25)1.6Live: 75 min0-013/03/2021 21:380:0
Faroe Islands FormuladeildinKI Klaksvik - NSI RunavikHandicap 2 (0,00)1.5514/03/2021 15:00-13/03/2021 20:082:0
Egyptian Premier LeagueEnppi - EL MasryHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 69 min0-013/03/2021 18:301:1
Spanish Segunda Division BSD Laredo - Alaves BHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 71 min1-113/03/2021 18:302:1
Egyptian Premier LeagueEnppi - EL MasryHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 59 min0-013/03/2021 18:201:1
Bahraini Premier LeagueManama Club - BusaiteenHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 69 min1-013/03/2021 18:031:0
Italy C1Potenza - ViboneseHandicap 2 (1,00)1.65Live: 72 min2-113/03/2021 18:032:2
Spanish Segunda Division BUnion Langreo - NumanciaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.63Live: 73 min0-113/03/2021 18:031:1
Botola Pro 1Renaissance Zmamra - Olympique de SafiHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 62 min1-213/03/2021 17:361:2
Gambia GFA LeagueMarimoo - Gambia Ports AuthorityHandicap 2 (2,00)1.68Live: 71 min2-013/03/2021 17:352:0
Serbia Prva LigaKolubara - FK Buducnost DobanovciHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 65 min1-013/03/2021 17:251:0
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCyDL Jupiter Leones - CD BecerrilHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 73 min1-013/03/2021 17:021:0
England ConferenceWrexham - WeymouthHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 74 min1-013/03/2021 16:362:0
England ChampionshipBirmingham City - Bristol CityHandicap 1 (3)1.68Live: 75 min0-313/03/2021 16:350:3
England League 2Morecambe - Newport CountyHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 73 min1-213/03/2021 16:341:3
Scottish Premier LeagueLivingston - Hamilton AcademicalHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 71 min2-113/03/2021 16:332:1
Bosnia erzegovina 1st LeagueZeljeznicar Banja Luka - Sloboda Novi GradHandicap 1 (-4)1.68Live: 73 min4-013/03/2021 15:045:1
Greece National BLevadiakos - ErgotelisHandicap 2 (1,25)1.63Live: 74 min1-013/03/2021 14:201:0
Greece National BDiagoras - Apollon LarissasHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 74 min0-113/03/2021 14:200:1
Italy C1Catania - TeramoHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 71 min0-113/03/2021 13:000:1
Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC - Prachuap Khiri KhanHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 73 min1-113/03/2021 12:471:2
Spanish Segunda Division BSD Ejea - SD TarazonaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 72 min0-013/03/2021 12:292:0
Russia Division 2FK Forte Taganrog - FK MakhachkalaHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 63 min0-013/03/2021 11:320:0
Korea Challengers LeagueGimhae City - Mokpo CityHandicap 1 (1)1.63Live: 75 min0-113/03/2021 07:360:1
J-League Division 1Tokushima Vortis - Avispa FukuokaHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 74 min1-213/03/2021 06:341:2
Argentine Division 2Nueva Chicago - Atletico Mitre de Santiago del EsteroHandicap 1 (1)1.63Live: 74 min1-213/03/2021 00:411:2
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1Boa Esporte Clube - COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG)Handicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 65 min1-112/03/2021 23:282:1
Holland Jupiler LeagueGo Ahead Eagles - SC CambuurHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 74 min0-012/03/2021 21:330:0
Austria Erste DivisionSK Vorwarts Steyr - Grazer AKHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 73 min1-212/03/2021 20:572:2
Austria Erste DivisionFC Blau Weiss Linz - KapfenbergHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 73 min2-012/03/2021 18:573:0
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1CS Constantine - RC RelizaneHandicap 2 (2,25)1.65Live: 75 min3-112/03/2021 15:375:2
Iran CupSepahan - Mes RafsanjanHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 74 min1-012/03/2021 15:371:1
Cyprus 1 DivisionDoxa Katokopias - AEP PaphosHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 62 min0-012/03/2021 15:201:0
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Natzrat IllitHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.63Live: 75 min1-012/03/2021 14:331:1
Syrian LeagueAl-Taleiah - Hutteen FCHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.63Live: 68 min0-212/03/2021 13:361:2
Ukraine Division 2Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya Ivano FrankivskHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 75 min1-112/03/2021 13:351:1
Syrian LeagueAl-Taleiah - Hutteen FCHandicap 1 (2.25)1.65Live: 62 min0-212/03/2021 13:291:2
Israel B LeagueSC Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Bikat HayardenHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 75 min0-112/03/2021 12:060:1
Ireland,FAI Presidents CupShamrock Rovers - DundalkHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.6512/03/2021 19:45-12/03/2021 11:261:1
Israel B LeagueMaccabi Shaarayim - Hapoel AshkelonHandicap 1 (0.25)1.55Live: 18 min0-012/03/2021 11:210:0
Mexico Primera Divison ALeones Negros - Cimarrones de SonoraHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 73 min0-112/03/2021 04:331:1
Primera Division de HondurasReal Espana - PlatenseHandicap 1 (-3)1.68Live: 73 min3-012/03/2021 02:344:0
Primera Division de HondurasCD Motagua - MarathonHandicap 2 (2,25)1.65Live: 74 min2-012/03/2021 02:332:0
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraSalgueiros AC - Santa Cruz PEHandicap 2 (1,00)1.65Live: 74 min1-011/03/2021 22:331:0
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste PrimeiraSalgueiros AC - Santa Cruz PEHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 68 min1-011/03/2021 22:271:0
BRA SPBClube Do Remo - ItupirangaHandicap 1 (-1)1.45Live: 45 min1-011/03/2021 21:571:0
BRA SPBClube Do Remo - ItupirangaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.58Live: 45 min1-011/03/2021 21:511:0
Colombia Copa CupReal Santander - CortuluaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 71 min1-111/03/2021 21:451:1
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Joinville SC - Marcilio Dias SCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 66 min0-011/03/2021 20:280:0
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Joinville SC - Marcilio Dias SCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 62 min0-011/03/2021 20:240:0
Qatar LeagueAl-Khuraitiat(N) - Umm SalalHandicap 2 (2,00)1.65Live: 75 min2-011/03/2021 17:473:0
Iraqi Premier LeagueAL Minaa - AL NajafHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.6Live: 72 min0-211/03/2021 16:340:2
Iraqi Premier LeagueAL Minaa - AL NajafHandicap 1 (2.25)1.68Live: 67 min0-211/03/2021 16:290:2
Uzbek LeagueQizilqum Zarafshon - FK AndijonHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 73 min1-011/03/2021 15:041:0
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2MSP Batna - NRB TeleghmaHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 73 min1-011/03/2021 15:041:0
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2MSP Batna - NRB TeleghmaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 69 min1-011/03/2021 15:011:0
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2MO Bejaia - WRB MsilaHandicap 1 (-1)1.63Live: 70 min1-011/03/2021 15:001:0
Bulgaria B PFGMinyor Pernik - Lokomotiv SofiaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 72 min0-011/03/2021 15:001:0
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2RC Arba - JSM BejaiaHandicap 1 (-3)1.68Live: 67 min3-011/03/2021 14:574:0
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2MO Bejaia - WRB MsilaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 68 min1-011/03/2021 14:571:0
Egypt Division 2Sporting Alexandria - El OlympiHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 67 min2-111/03/2021 14:332:1
Iran CupZob Ahan - Shahr KhodrouHandicap 2 (1,00)1.65Live: 64 min1-011/03/2021 12:542:1
Algeria U20 Youth LeagueMO Bejaia U21 - WR MSila U21Handicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 74 min0-111/03/2021 10:520:1
Algeria U20 Youth LeagueAS Khroub U21 - CA Batna U21Handicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 70 min0-011/03/2021 10:410:2
Algeria U20 Youth LeagueRC Arba U21 - JSM Bejaia U21Handicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 73 min0-011/03/2021 10:351:0
Ethiopia Premier LeagueHadiya Hossana - Sidama BunnaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 73 min2-011/03/2021 08:332:0
Nepal B DivisionJhamsikhel Youth Club - Madhyapur Youth AssociationHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 75 min1-111/03/2021 07:201:2
Mexico Primera Divison ACancun FC - CF AtlanteHandicap 2 (1,00)1.65Live: 75 min1-011/03/2021 02:391:0
Colombia Copa CupBarranquilla FC - Deportes QuindioHandicap 1 (0.25)1.63Live: 72 min1-111/03/2021 02:361:1
Mexico Primera Divison ACancun FC - CF AtlanteHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.65Live: 72 min1-011/03/2021 02:351:0
Colombia Copa CupBarranquilla FC - Deportes QuindioHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 67 min1-111/03/2021 02:321:1
Copa LibertadoresUniversidad de Chile - San LorenzoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 73 min0-011/03/2021 02:031:1
Copa LibertadoresCaracas FC - Atletico Junior BarranquillaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 72 min1-111/03/2021 01:591:2
Mexico Primera Divison ATepatitlan de Morelos - Correcaminos UATHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 70 min1-011/03/2021 00:291:0
Mexico Primera Divison ATepatitlan de Morelos - Correcaminos UATHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 69 min1-011/03/2021 00:271:0
Argentina CupAtletico Tucuman(N) - Comunicaciones BsAsHandicap 1 (-2)1.65Live: 75 min2-010/03/2021 23:563:0
Argentina CupAtletico Tucuman(N) - Comunicaciones BsAsHandicap 2 (2,25)1.65Live: 73 min2-010/03/2021 23:533:0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista BPortuguesa Desportos - Ah so Santa SPHandicap 1 (2)1.68Live: 72 min0-210/03/2021 23:360:3
Argentina CupBanfield - Club Atletico GuemesHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 69 min2-010/03/2021 21:412:0
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionAtletico Tacoronte - CD Santa UrsulaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 71 min1-110/03/2021 21:301:2
England ChampionshipBarnsley - Derby CountyHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 71 min0-010/03/2021 20:350:0
Brasil Cup4 de Julho - Confianca SEHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 71 min0-010/03/2021 20:321:0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista BAudax Sao Paulo - Red Bull Brasil SPHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 73 min0-110/03/2021 20:320:1
England ChampionshipBarnsley - Derby CountyHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 70 min0-010/03/2021 20:310:0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista CBatatais - PrimaveraHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 74 min0-010/03/2021 19:340:0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista CCA Votuporanguense SP - Marilia AcHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 74 min0-010/03/2021 19:310:0
Portugal Campeonato NacionalSCU Torreense - AlvercaHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 70 min1-110/03/2021 17:341:2
International Club FriendlyReal Balompedica Linense - Bodo GlimtHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.65Live: 74 min0-210/03/2021 17:050:2
Bahrain DivisionAl-Hala - Al-ShabbabHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 71 min1-110/03/2021 17:012:1
Bosnia and Herzegovina CupNK Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja LukaHandicap 1 (2)1.68Live: 75 min0-210/03/2021 16:340:2
Russian National Football LeagueChertanovo Moscow - Volgar-Gazprom AstrachanHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 73 min1-110/03/2021 16:331:1
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska LigaFK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK PetrovacHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 74 min0-010/03/2021 15:330:0
Slovenia 1.LigaASK Bravo Publikum - NK AluminijHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 71 min0-110/03/2021 15:320:1
Italy C1Pro Sesto - Us PergoletteseHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 61 min0-110/03/2021 15:190:2
Italy Serie DTaranto Sport - A.S Andria BatHandicap 1 (0)1.63Live: 73 min1-110/03/2021 15:051:1
Uzbek LeagueKuruvchi Bunyodkor - Mashal MuborakHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 73 min1-010/03/2021 15:041:0
Italy Serie DTaranto Sport - A.S Andria BatHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 70 min1-110/03/2021 14:591:1
Italy Serie DASD San Luca - ASD BiancavillaHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 70 min0-010/03/2021 14:590:0
Uganda Premier LeagueVipers - SC VillaHandicap 1 (-2)1.63Live: 75 min2-010/03/2021 14:333:0
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska LigaFK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Buducnost PodgoricaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.6Live: 75 min0-110/03/2021 14:321:1
Professional Tunisian League 1AS Slimane - C.A.BizertinHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 67 min1-010/03/2021 14:242:0
Portugal Campeonato NacionalMaritimo B - GondomarHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 71 min0-110/03/2021 13:300:1
Bangladesh Championship LeagueSwadhinata KS - Kawran Bazar ProgotiHandicap 1 (2)1.63Live: 73 min0-210/03/2021 12:350:2
Russian National Football LeagueVeles - Baltika KaliningradHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 75 min0-010/03/2021 12:330:1
Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United - BEC Tero SasanaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-010/03/2021 12:332:0
Russia Youth Championship LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth - PFC Sochi YouthHandicap 1 (-1)1.6Live: 15 min0-010/03/2021 10:312:3
Panama Reserve LeagueCosta Del Este Reserves - Panama City FCHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 75 min2-009/03/2021 23:372:0
Panama Reserve LeagueCosta Del Este Reserves - Panama City FCHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 74 min2-009/03/2021 23:342:0
England League 2Newport County - Bradford CityHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 75 min0-109/03/2021 20:332:1
France Ligue 3Boulogne - Bastia BorgoHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 65 min1-109/03/2021 18:241:1
Israel C LeagueHapoel Qalansawe - Hapoel Hod HaSharonHandicap 2 (0,25)1.55Live: 14 min0-009/03/2021 13:171:2
Israel C LeagueBeitar Nahariya - Ihud Bnei ShefaramHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 5 min0-009/03/2021 12:060:3
Georgia DivisionFC Sioni Bolnisi - Baia ZugdidiHandicap 1 (-2)1.6Live: 16 min1-009/03/2021 11:192:1
Georgia DivisionFC Sioni Bolnisi - Baia ZugdidiHandicap 1 (-1)1.63Live: 3 min0-009/03/2021 11:062:1
England U23 1.LigaBristol City U23 - Queens Park Rangers U23Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.6509/03/2021 13:00-09/03/2021 10:222:0
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueZob Ahan - Mashin SaziHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 62 min1-006/03/2021 15:222:0
Czech Republic 2.LigaLisen - Hradec KraloveHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.65Live: 71 min2-106/03/2021 15:012:1
Germany RegionalligaBahlinger - SC Freiburg (Youth)Handicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 75 min2-206/03/2021 14:363:2
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueCape Town City - Stellenbosch FCHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 74 min1-206/03/2021 14:351:2
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska LigaFK Rinija Gostivar - FK KadinoHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.65Live: 74 min0-206/03/2021 14:340:3
Egypt Division 2El Alameen - Telephonaat Bani Suweif FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 68 min0-006/03/2021 14:330:0
Italian Serie BACD Virtus Entella - AscoliHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-006/03/2021 14:320:0
Danish 1st DivisionEsbjerg - Fremad AmagerHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 73 min1-006/03/2021 14:312:0
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueSaipa - Naft Masjed Soleyman FCHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 75 min0-006/03/2021 13:030:0
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueGol Gohar FC - Mes RafsanjanHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 72 min0-006/03/2021 13:020:0
QLD Premier LeagueBrisbane Strikers - Magpies CrusadersHandicap 2 (-0,25)1.63Live: 44 min0-006/03/2021 09:560:1
K League Challenge LeagueFC Anyang - Ansan Greeners FCHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 71 min1-106/03/2021 08:291:2
K League Challenge LeagueChungnam Asan - Bucheon FC 1995Handicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 73 min0-006/03/2021 06:000:1
African Youth ChampionshipGambia U20(N) - Tunisia U20Handicap 1 (0.25)1.63Live: 72 min0-005/03/2021 21:270:0
German BundesligaSchalke 04 - FSV Mainz 05Handicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 75 min0-005/03/2021 21:040:0
Ghana PremierElmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko FCHandicap 2 (1,00)1.65Live: 73 min1-005/03/2021 19:271:0
Egyptian Premier LeagueTalaea EI-Gaish - EnppiHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min1-105/03/2021 18:321:1
Poland Liga 1LKS Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy SaczHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 69 min1-105/03/2021 18:092:2
Croatia 2.HNLMedjimurje - NK Orijent RijekaHandicap 1 (2.25)1.68Live: 75 min1-305/03/2021 16:041:3
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1CS Constantine - NA Hussein DeyHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 65 min1-105/03/2021 15:352:1
Croatia 2.HNLNK Dugopolje - Hrvatski dragovoljacHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 75 min2-105/03/2021 15:342:2
Egypt Division 2Al Nasr Cairo - El DaklyehHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.58Live: 75 min1-005/03/2021 14:382:0
Kenya Super LeagueTusker - Ulinzi Stars NakuruHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 74 min1-005/03/2021 13:351:0
Serbia Prva LigaSloga Kraljevo - Radnicki 1923 KragujevacTotal Over (2.25)1.6305/03/2021 13:000-005/03/2021 13:000:0
Georgia Primera DivisionSamtredia - Dila GoriHandicap 1 (2.25)1.65Live: 70 min0-205/03/2021 12:360:2
Algeria U20 Youth LeagueCS Constantine U21 - NA Hussein Dey U21Handicap 2 (2,25)1.6Live: 75 min2-005/03/2021 10:512:0
Bangladesh Premier LeagueSaif Sporting Club - Brothers UnionHandicap 1 (-3.5)1.6Live: 30 min2-005/03/2021 10:324:0
Brazil Campeonato GauchoSao Jose PoA RS - Caxias RSHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 72 min0-105/03/2021 00:340:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaBoyaca Chico - MillonariosHandicap 1 (1.25)1.65Live: 69 min0-105/03/2021 00:300:1
Brazil Campeonato GauchoSao Jose PoA RS - Caxias RSHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 67 min0-105/03/2021 00:300:1
Brazil Campeonato PaulistaBotafogo SP - Guarani SPHandicap 1 (1.25)1.65Live: 75 min0-104/03/2021 21:190:1
Poland EkstraklasaStal Mielec - Wisla PlockHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 73 min1-204/03/2021 21:022:2
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1Guarany CE - Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CEHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.65Live: 75 min1-204/03/2021 20:061:2
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1Guarany CE - Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CEHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 70 min1-104/03/2021 20:001:2
Denmark SuperligaenSonderjyske - Odense BKHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 75 min1-004/03/2021 18:351:1
Morocco cupChabab Atlas Khenifra - Maghrib Association TetouanHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 69 min0-104/03/2021 16:261:3
Italy C1Carrarese - GrossetoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 75 min0-004/03/2021 15:360:0
Italy C1Livorno - AlessandriaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.63Live: 74 min0-004/03/2021 15:300:1
Tanzania Ligue 1Tanzania Prisons - Mbeya CityHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 71 min0-104/03/2021 14:341:1
Turkey 3. Ligi BMuglaspor - Modafen SporHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 75 min1-104/03/2021 12:351:1
Turkiye Lig3Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri - KirklarelisporHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 75 min2-204/03/2021 12:342:3
Turkiye Lig3Elazigspor - Anadolu SelcuklusporHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 75 min1-104/03/2021 12:341:1
Turkiye Lig3Bodrumspor - Belediye VansporHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 71 min0-004/03/2021 12:311:0
Armenia Premier LeagueLori Vanadzor - FC NoahHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 73 min1-004/03/2021 11:372:0
Copa LibertadoresGuarani CA - Royal Pari FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-104/03/2021 02:031:1
BRA CGDGoias - Goianesia GOHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 74 min1-004/03/2021 01:051:0
Colombia Copa PremierReal Santander - OrsomarsoHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 72 min1-104/03/2021 01:011:2
Colombia Copa PremierReal Santander - OrsomarsoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 70 min1-104/03/2021 00:581:2
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1Athletic Club MG - America MGHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 73 min0-003/03/2021 23:460:1
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) - CA PatrocinenseHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.65Live: 75 min0-103/03/2021 23:320:1
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1Boa Esporte Clube - Pouso AlegreHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 68 min0-003/03/2021 23:320:0
Costa Rica Primera DivisionLimon FC(N) - HeredianoHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.65Live: 74 min0-103/03/2021 22:340:2
Costa Rica Primera DivisionLimon FC(N) - HeredianoHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 71 min0-103/03/2021 22:310:2
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Concordia AC - Brusque FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.5303/03/2021 22:00-03/03/2021 21:432:1
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Concordia AC - Brusque FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.5303/03/2021 22:00-03/03/2021 21:372:1
Colombia Copa PremierAtletico FC - Tigres ZipaquiraHandicap 1 (1)1.65Live: 68 min0-103/03/2021 21:260:1
Brazil Serie DParnahyba PI - Altos/PIHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 73 min0-103/03/2021 20:371:1
Austrian CupWolfsberger AC - LASK LinzHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 74 min0-003/03/2021 19:300:0
Spanish Segunda Division BReal Madrid Castilla - CF Rayo MajadahondaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 73 min0-003/03/2021 18:321:0
Portugal Segunda LigaPenafiel - OliveirenseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 73 min0-003/03/2021 18:311:0
Italy C1SudTirol - Alma Juventus FanoHandicap 1 (-3)1.6Live: 75 min3-003/03/2021 18:093:0
Poland CupChojniczanka Chojnice - Cracovia KrakowHandicap 2 (-3,00)1.68Live: 72 min0-303/03/2021 18:020:3
Italy C1SudTirol - Alma Juventus FanoHandicap 2 (3,25)1.68Live: 72 min3-003/03/2021 18:013:0
Italy C1Foggia - ViboneseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 73 min0-003/03/2021 15:350:0
Italy C1Albinoleffe - LuccheseHandicap 1 (0)1.58Live: 73 min0-003/03/2021 15:350:0
Italy C1Lecco - Renate ACHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 66 min0-103/03/2021 15:222:1
Turkish Super LigaIstanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi - KonyasporHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-003/03/2021 14:361:1
Zambia Super LeagueGreen Eagles - Green BuffaloesHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 73 min1-203/03/2021 14:361:3
Argentina CupTalleres Cordoba - Atletico RafaelaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.63Live: 72 min0-003/03/2021 00:430:0
Argentina CupTalleres Cordoba - Atletico RafaelaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.65Live: 69 min0-003/03/2021 00:400:0
Primera Division de MexicoAtlas - Atletico San LuisHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 72 min2-103/03/2021 00:323:1
England League 2Stevenage Borough - Forest Green RoversHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.68Live: 74 min3-002/03/2021 20:373:0
England ConferenceSutton United - BromleyHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 72 min1-202/03/2021 20:313:2
Romania CupChindia Targoviste - CS Universitatea CraiovaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.65Live: 75 min0-102/03/2021 20:030:1
Italian Serie BCittadella - PescaraHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 74 min0-002/03/2021 19:370:1
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel AfulaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.65Live: 71 min0-002/03/2021 18:590:0
Israel Leumit LeagueKafr Qasim - Hapoel Petah TikvaHandicap 1 (0)1.65Live: 72 min1-102/03/2021 18:591:1
Israel Leumit LeagueIroni Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LezionHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 64 min0-102/03/2021 18:541:1
Israel Leumit LeagueKafr Qasim - Hapoel Petah TikvaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 62 min1-102/03/2021 18:501:1
Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 73 min0-002/03/2021 18:340:0
Egyptian Premier LeagueEL Masry - Pyramids FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 70 min1-102/03/2021 18:341:2
Oman Sultan CupAl-Suwaiq - Al Ittehad SalalahHandicap 2 (1,25)1.65Live: 73 min1-002/03/2021 18:032:0
Belarus Super CupShakhter Soligorsk(N) - BATE BorisovHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 71 min0-002/03/2021 17:310:0
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaConcordia Chiajna - Universitatea CraiovaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 74 min0-002/03/2021 17:040:0
Buigarian CupCSKA Sofia - Cherno More VarnaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 71 min3-102/03/2021 16:583:1
Italy C1Pro Sesto - Pro PatriaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 65 min0-002/03/2021 15:210:0
Saudi Arabia Division 1Al-Jabalain - Al-TaiHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-102/03/2021 14:431:1
Saudi Arabia Division 1Al-Kawkab - Al-NojoomHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 73 min2-002/03/2021 14:232:0
Saudi Arabia Division 1Al-Kawkab - Al-NojoomHandicap 2 (1,00)1.58Live: 2 min0-002/03/2021 12:552:0
Azadegan LeagueKheybar Khorramabad - Khooshe Talaee Sana SavehHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 63 min1-002/03/2021 12:411:1
Kazakhstan Super CupFC Shakhtyor Karagandy - Lokomotiv AstanaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.65Live: 75 min0-202/03/2021 10:360:2
Bangladesh Premier LeagueMohammedan Dhaka - Muktijoddha SKCHandicap 2 (2,25)1.6Live: 74 min2-002/03/2021 10:352:0
Primera Division de EcuadorDelfin SC - Orense SCHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 66 min0-102/03/2021 01:271:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDeportivo Pereira - Deportiva Once CaldasHandicap 2 (2,00)1.68Live: 73 min2-002/03/2021 00:302:0
Brazil Campeonato GauchoInternacional RS - JuventudeHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 71 min1-002/03/2021 00:301:0
Portugal Campeonato NacionalAgueda - AnadiaHandicap 1 (1.75)1.65Live: 73 min1-301/03/2021 22:181:3
Uruguay Primera DivisionPlaza Colonia - RentistasHandicap 1 (-3)1.6Live: 75 min3-001/03/2021 21:335:0
Uruguay Primera DivisionPlaza Colonia - RentistasHandicap 2 (2,75)1.68Live: 72 min3-001/03/2021 21:305:0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista BAA Portuguesa Santista - Portuguesa DesportosHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 73 min2-101/03/2021 20:032:2
Portugal Campeonato NacionalMarinhense - Clube CondeixaHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 70 min1-001/03/2021 20:031:0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista BAA Portuguesa Santista - Portuguesa DesportosHandicap 1 (-1.25)1.68Live: 72 min2-101/03/2021 20:012:2
Portugal Campeonato NacionalMarinhense - Clube CondeixaHandicap 2 (0,75)1.68Live: 65 min1-001/03/2021 19:581:0
Iceland Womens League CupValur (w) - Keflavik (w)Total Over (6.75)1.68Live: 40 min3-001/03/2021 19:518:0
Iceland Womens League CupValur (w) - Keflavik (w)Total Over (5.75)1.65Live: 33 min2-001/03/2021 19:448:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionMirandes - MalagaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.63Live: 74 min1-001/03/2021 19:331:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionMirandes - MalagaHandicap 1 (-1.25)1.63Live: 72 min1-001/03/2021 19:311:0
Israel Women First NationalAS Tel Aviv University (w) - Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)Handicap 1 (-0.25)1.65Live: 73 min0-001/03/2021 18:460:0
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueFK Zeljeznicar - SarajevoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.65Live: 72 min0-001/03/2021 18:020:0
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueFK Zeljeznicar - SarajevoHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.68Live: 70 min0-001/03/2021 17:580:0
Turkey 2 Ligi ABalikesirspor - Osmanlispor FCHandicap 2 (-1,25)1.65Live: 75 min1-201/03/2021 17:352:2
Egyptian Premier LeagueAl-Ittihad Alexandria - EnppiHandicap 2 (-1,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-101/03/2021 16:380:1
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueFoolad Khozestan - Zob AhanHandicap 1 (-1)1.65Live: 71 min1-001/03/2021 15:371:0
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueFoolad Khozestan - Zob AhanHandicap 2 (0,75)1.68Live: 63 min1-001/03/2021 15:301:0
Persian Gulf Pro LeaguePersepolis - SaipaHandicap 2 (0,75)1.68Live: 73 min1-001/03/2021 15:271:0
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueSepahan - Gol Gohar FCHandicap 2 (0,75)1.68Live: 67 min1-001/03/2021 13:411:0
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueMashin Sazi - Shahr KhodrouHandicap 1 (-1.25)1.65Live: 70 min1-001/03/2021 13:051:1
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueMashin Sazi - Shahr KhodrouHandicap 2 (1,00)1.65Live: 66 min1-001/03/2021 13:021:1
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueMes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal TehranHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.65Live: 71 min1-101/03/2021 13:021:1
Bangladesh Championship LeagueFortis FC - Dhaka WanderersHandicap 2 (1,75)1.68Live: 73 min3-101/03/2021 09:083:2
Nicaragua Apertura leagueCD Junior Managua - Juventus ManaguaHandicap 1 (0)1.59Live: 43 min0-001/03/2021 03:131:2

February 2021

Tips: 210Profit: -6068.00 %ROI: -28.90 %Win: 38Lose: 114
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

December 2020

Tips: 976Profit: +7164.50 %ROI: +7.34 %Win: 523Lose: 219
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

November 2020

Tips: 1030Profit: +5629.00 %ROI: +5.47 %Win: 555Lose: 244
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

October 2020

Tips: 795Profit: +5046.00 %ROI: +6.35 %Win: 436Lose: 203
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

September 2020

Tips: 679Profit: +1593.00 %ROI: +2.35 %Win: 363Lose: 196
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

August 2020

Tips: 739Profit: +3703.00 %ROI: +5.01 %Win: 410Lose: 192
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

July 2020

Tips: 640Profit: +6751.50 %ROI: +10.55 %Win: 380Lose: 162
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

June 2020

Tips: 580Profit: +4072.00 %ROI: +7.02 %Win: 339Lose: 164
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

May 2020

Tips: 89Profit: +984.50 %ROI: +11.06 %Win: 58Lose: 18
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

April 2020

Tips: 44Profit: +265.50 %ROI: +6.03 %Win: 25Lose: 12
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

March 2020

Tips: 140Profit: +1115.00 %ROI: +7.96 %Win: 91Lose: 33
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

February 2020

Tips: 132Profit: -745.50 %ROI: -5.65 %Win: 77Lose: 43
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

January 2020

Tips: 292Profit: -365.50 %ROI: -1.25 %Win: 164Lose: 85
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

December 2019

Tips: 66Profit: +230.00 %ROI: +3.48 %Win: 38Lose: 17
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

November 2019

Tips: 300Profit: +1735.00 %ROI: +5.78 %Win: 185Lose: 92
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

October 2019

Tips: 444Profit: +1202.50 %ROI: +2.71 %Win: 270Lose: 142
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

September 2019

Tips: 457Profit: +209.00 %ROI: +0.46 %Win: 271Lose: 154
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

August 2019

Tips: 461Profit: +1147.50 %ROI: +2.49 %Win: 283Lose: 148
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

July 2019

Tips: 180Profit: +443.50 %ROI: +2.46 %Win: 108Lose: 58
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

June 2019

Tips: 210Profit: +-1817.5 %ROI: +-8.65 %Win: 113Lose: 78
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result