You do not have active subscription and cant see hidden elements.

Soccer Predictions and Tips

Soccer and europe football predictions from our service for all world leagues include England, Spain, Germany, Italy, France, Russia. Email newsletter with events for users with site subscription. Information consist of handicap and total over in match. Scanned bookies: Pinnacle, Sbobet, Crown, bet365 and when odds dropping tips sends to you. Read more about Asian Handicap


Total Bets: 7045 Total Profit: 31091.00 % ROI: +4.41 % Total Win: 4022 Total Lose: 1964

November 2020

Tips: 754Profit: +5540.50 %ROI: +7.35 %Win: 412Lose: 168
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden24/11/2020 20:08In progress
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden24/11/2020 20:01In progress
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden24/11/2020 20:00In progress
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden24/11/2020 19:54In progress
Accra Hearts of OakAccra Hearts of Oak - Ashanti GoldHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 61 min1-124/11/2020 19:462:2
Spanish Segunda DivisionGirona - MalagaHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 75 min0-124/11/2020 19:360:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionGirona - MalagaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 72 min0-124/11/2020 19:310:1
German 3.LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV MeppenHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 74 min1-024/11/2020 19:311:0
German 3.LigaUerdingen KFC 05 - Hallescher FCHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 69 min0-124/11/2020 19:270:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden24/11/2020 19:23In progress
France Ligue 3Red Star FC 93 - AvranchesHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 68 min1-024/11/2020 18:321:0
Austria Erste DivisionKapfenberg - Austria LustenauHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 72 min0-124/11/2020 18:270:2
France Ligue 3Red Star FC 93 - AvranchesHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 66 min1-024/11/2020 18:271:0
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaUniversitatea Craiova - MetaloglobusHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 73 min1-024/11/2020 16:321:0
Slovenia 1.LigaFC Koper - ASK Bravo PublikumHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min1-124/11/2020 16:312:2
Saudi Arabia Division 1Al Khaleej Club - Al-DraihHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 70 min0-124/11/2020 15:530:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden24/11/2020 15:19In progress
TacuaremboTacuarembo - RochaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 56 min0-124/11/2020 14:500:3
Coastal UnionCoastal Union - Ihefu SCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 68 min1-024/11/2020 14:351:0
Polisi Tanzania FCPolisi Tanzania FC - Mtibwa SugarHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 58 min1-024/11/2020 14:201:0
Ommal HamaOmmal Hama - AI NairabHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 75 min0-124/11/2020 13:340:1
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueFC Shakhtyor Karagandy(N) - FC Zhetysu TaldykorganHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.73Live: 74 min0-224/11/2020 13:331:2
Uzbek LeagueQizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg BekobodHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 18 min0-024/11/2020 12:191:0
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk(N) - OrdabasyHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 72 min0-024/11/2020 09:330:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaPortuguesa FC(N) - Aragua FCHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.7824/11/2020 00:000-124/11/2020 00:541:2
Primera Division de EcuadorMacara - Pottu Via HoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 74 min1-024/11/2020 00:341:0
Brasileiro, Serie CBotafogo PB - Remo Belem (PA)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min0-024/11/2020 00:300:0
Brasileiro, Serie CBotafogo PB - Remo Belem (PA)Handicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 67 min0-124/11/2020 00:230:0
Argentine Division 1Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Rosario CentralHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 48 min0-123/11/2020 23:090:1
Peru Primera DivisionUTC Cajamarca(N) - Sporting CristalHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 71 min0-123/11/2020 22:021:1
Brazil Serie BFigueirense - Sampaio CorreaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 66 min1-123/11/2020 21:561:2
Peru Primera DivisionUTC Cajamarca(N) - Sporting CristalHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 62 min0-123/11/2020 21:531:1
France Ligue 2Guingamp - AjaccioHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 71 min1-223/11/2020 21:132:2
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LezionHandicap 1 (1)1.71Live: 71 min0-123/11/2020 19:591:1
Sweden Division 1Sollentuna United - Vasalunds IFHandicap 1 (-1.5)1.76Live: 35 min1-023/11/2020 18:373:2
Sweden Division 1Sollentuna United - Vasalunds IFHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.78Live: 29 min0-023/11/2020 18:313:2
Israel Leumit LeagueKafr Qasim - Hapoel Natzrat IllitHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 65 min0-123/11/2020 18:230:1
Bragantino PABragantino PA - Atletico AcreanoHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 17 min1-023/11/2020 18:164:0
Sweden Division 1Sollentuna United - Vasalunds IFHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 1 min0-023/11/2020 18:033:2
Romania Liga IChindia Targoviste - SepsiHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 75 min1-123/11/2020 17:331:2
Russia Premier LeagueFC Ufa - KhimkiTotal Over (2,5)1.71Live: 72 min0-223/11/2020 15:321:2
Fundacion AIFIFundacion AIFI - Yaracuy FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 69 min0-023/11/2020 14:261:1
England U23 1.LigaCoventry City U23 - Nottingham Forest U23Handicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-223/11/2020 14:251:2
Jableh SCJableh SC - Al-Wahda DamascusHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 67 min1-123/11/2020 13:312:2
Portugal Campeonato NacionalSalgueiros - SC CovilhaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 73 min2-123/11/2020 12:332:1
Turkey 3. Ligi BSiirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor - Karaman Belediyesi SporHandicap 1 (2)1.73Live: 71 min0-223/11/2020 11:300:3
Israel CupHapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Maccabi Bnei RainaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.63Live: 20 min1-023/11/2020 11:211:1
Israel CupHapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Maccabi Bnei RainaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 5 min0-023/11/2020 11:071:1
Israel CupHapoel Azor - Sport Club DimonaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7623/11/2020 12:00-23/11/2020 09:413:0
Israel CupHakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC - Hapoel Bnei LodHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.7623/11/2020 11:30-23/11/2020 08:572:3
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDeportivo Pasto - Independiente Santa FeHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 65 min1-023/11/2020 02:361:0
Uruguay Primera DivisionTorque - Cerro MontevideoHandicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 68 min2-023/11/2020 02:163:0
Nicaragua Apertura leagueJalapa - Chinandega FCHandicap 1 (2)1.76Live: 74 min0-223/11/2020 00:330:2
Nicaragua Apertura leagueJalapa - Chinandega FCHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.76Live: 72 min0-223/11/2020 00:280:2
Alianza FC (PAN)Alianza FC (PAN) - CD Arabe UnidoTotal Over (5,5)1.78Live: 65 min4-123/11/2020 00:225:2
Tempete FCTempete FC - CosmopolitesHandicap 1 (0)1.66Live: 74 min1-122/11/2020 23:571:2
Tempete FCTempete FC - CosmopolitesHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 70 min1-122/11/2020 23:481:2
Brazil Serie AInternacional RS - Fluminense RJHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 72 min1-122/11/2020 22:481:2
Primera Division de El SalvadorCD FAS - CD ChalatenangoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 68 min0-022/11/2020 22:290:0
Racing Club HaitienRacing Club Haitien - Racing FC des GonaivesHandicap 1 (0)1.66Live: 74 min0-022/11/2020 21:330:0
Racing Club HaitienRacing Club Haitien - Racing FC des GonaivesHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 66 min0-022/11/2020 21:250:0
Atletico Cajazeirense PBAtletico Cajazeirense PB - Salgueiros ACHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.66Live: 63 min1-022/11/2020 20:252:1
Atletico Cajazeirense PBAtletico Cajazeirense PB - Salgueiros ACHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 54 min0-022/11/2020 20:162:1
Israel Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem - Maccabi NetanyaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 69 min1-122/11/2020 20:151:1
Hungary NB ⅡGyori ETO - Gyirmot SEHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.61Live: 64 min2-122/11/2020 20:064:1
Araucaria ECRAraucaria ECR - Gremio Metropolitano MaringaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.61Live: 66 min0-122/11/2020 19:580:1
Pesqueira FCPesqueira FC - Ypiranga PEHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 74 min3-022/11/2020 19:504:0
America FC Natal RNAmerica FC Natal RN - Floresta CEHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 69 min2-122/11/2020 19:372:1
BRA SPCPrimavera - Inter de LimeiraHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 66 min0-122/11/2020 19:371:1
AA ItarareAA Itarare - Jabaquara SPHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 56 min1-022/11/2020 19:121:0
Portugal Campeonato NacionalOliveirense - Pacos de FerreiraHandicap 2 (-3,00)1.76Live: 66 min0-322/11/2020 18:400:4
ArandinaArandina - Burgos PromesasHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 74 min1-122/11/2020 17:321:1
Spanish Segunda Division BLHospitalet - Barcelona BHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 69 min1-022/11/2020 17:312:0
Spanish Segunda Division BCD Izarra - SD EjeaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 75 min0-022/11/2020 17:312:0
Spanish Segunda Division BCD Guijuelo - Deportivo La CorunaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 71 min0-022/11/2020 17:300:0
Cyprus 1 DivisionAEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FCHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 68 min1-022/11/2020 17:301:0
UD FragaUD Fraga - CD CarinenaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 74 min0-022/11/2020 17:030:0
Ribadumia CFRibadumia CF - UD OurenseHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.71Live: 73 min2-022/11/2020 17:022:2
Italy C1Carrarese - OlbiaHandicap 2 (3,25)1.76Live: 74 min3-022/11/2020 17:013:0
UD FragaUD Fraga - CD CarinenaHandicap 2 (0,50)1.73Live: 51 min0-022/11/2020 16:410:0
UCAM CartagenaUCAM Cartagena - FC Cartagena BHandicap 1 (3.25)1.58Live: 70 min2-522/11/2020 16:283:7
Spanish Segunda DivisionMallorca - Sporting GijonHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 69 min0-022/11/2020 16:270:0
Italy C1JuventusU23 - PistoieseHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 75 min3-222/11/2020 15:343:2
France Ligue 1Dijon - LensHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 73 min0-122/11/2020 15:330:1
Norway AdeccoligaenRaufoss - Tromso ILHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 75 min1-022/11/2020 15:321:1
International Club FriendlyCS Constantine - AS Ain MlilaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 73 min2-022/11/2020 15:324:0
Turkish Super LigaKonyaspor - KasimpasaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 75 min1-122/11/2020 14:362:1
Denmark SuperligaenOdense BK - SonderjyskeHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 71 min0-022/11/2020 14:361:1
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueFK Krupa - FK Velez MostarHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 64 min0-022/11/2020 13:221:1
Azadegan LeaguePersepolis Pakdasht - Navad UrmiaHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 64 min1-022/11/2020 13:031:0
Spanish Segunda Division BHercules - Orihuela CFHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 75 min1-022/11/2020 12:432:0
Argentine Division 1Patronato Parana - Gimnasia La PlataHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7822/11/2020 22:20-22/11/2020 12:370:0
Thai Division 1 LeagueUthai Thani Forest - Kasetsart FCHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.58Live: 30 min0-022/11/2020 11:310:1
Hong Kong Premier LeagueKitchee - LeeManHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 75 min2-222/11/2020 11:042:2
Czech Republic 2.LigaViktoria Zizkov - LisenHandicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 75 min3-122/11/2020 10:513:1
Italy C1Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio - CesenaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7622/11/2020 14:00-22/11/2020 08:262:2
J-League Division 3Kagoshima United - SC SagamiharaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min0-022/11/2020 05:360:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAmerica de Cali - Atletico Nacional MedellinHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 72 min1-122/11/2020 02:361:2
Primera Division de VenezuelaTrujillanos(N) - Deportivo La GuairaHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 72 min0-222/11/2020 02:350:2
Primera Division de El SalvadorCD Sonsonate - A.D. Isidro MetapanHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 73 min1-022/11/2020 02:341:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAmerica de Cali - Atletico Nacional MedellinHandicap 2 (0,00)1.63Live: 69 min1-122/11/2020 02:331:2
Primera Division de VenezuelaTrujillanos(N) - Deportivo La GuairaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.73Live: 52 min0-222/11/2020 02:170:2
Primera Division de VenezuelaTrujillanos(N) - Deportivo La GuairaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.71Live: 40 min0-122/11/2020 01:460:2
Brazil Serie AGoias - PalmeirasHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 75 min0-022/11/2020 01:361:0
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaC.S.D. Comunicaciones - CSD MunicipalTotal Over (0.75)1.78Live: 48 min0-022/11/2020 01:082:1
Brazil Serie AGoias - PalmeirasTotal Over (0,5)1.71Live: 47 min0-022/11/2020 01:081:0
Camboriu SCCamboriu SC - Barra FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 70 min0-022/11/2020 00:340:1
Primera Division de ChileCoquimbo Unido - Union La CaleraHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 73 min1-221/11/2020 23:501:2
Sporting San MiguelitoSporting San Miguelito - Plaza AmadorHandicap 1 (1)1.71Live: 71 min0-121/11/2020 23:340:1
Sporting San MiguelitoSporting San Miguelito - Plaza AmadorHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 59 min0-121/11/2020 23:170:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaAcademia Puerto Cabello(N) - Deportivo LaraHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 68 min0-021/11/2020 22:280:0
Joinville SCJoinville SC - Marcilio Dias SCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.53Live: 74 min1-121/11/2020 21:382:1
Joinville SCJoinville SC - Marcilio Dias SCHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 59 min0-121/11/2020 21:232:1
Oruro RoyalOruro Royal - Club Deportivo Sur CarHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 74 min1-221/11/2020 21:052:2
Spanish Segunda DivisionReal Oviedo - FuenlabradaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 74 min1-121/11/2020 21:041:1
Brazil Serie BOperario Ferroviario PR - America MGHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-121/11/2020 21:040:1
Spanish La LigaAtletico Madrid - FC BarcelonaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.7821/11/2020 20:001-021/11/2020 20:511:0
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaSanta Lucia Cotzumalguapa - CSyD SacachispasHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 72 min1-021/11/2020 20:432:0
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaSanta Lucia Cotzumalguapa - CSyD SacachispasHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 70 min1-021/11/2020 20:362:0
Aparecidense GOAparecidense GO - Vitoria ESHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 75 min3-121/11/2020 20:354:2
Guinea U20Guinea U20(N) - Mauritania U20Handicap 1 (-1)1.71Live: 75 min1-021/11/2020 20:351:0
Poland EkstraklasaWarta Poznan - Wisla KrakowHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 73 min2-121/11/2020 20:342:1
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueMoroka Swallows - TS GalaxyHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 74 min0-021/11/2020 19:520:0
CD El PaloCD El Palo - Juventud Torremolinos CFHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 75 min1-121/11/2020 19:041:1
Greece National AOlympiakos Piraeus - PanathinaikosHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 75 min1-021/11/2020 19:041:0
Spanish Segunda Division BSD Laredo - Racing SantanderHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 69 min0-021/11/2020 19:030:0
CE AndratxCE Andratx - CD ManacorHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 66 min0-121/11/2020 17:280:1
FC VilafrancaFC Vilafranca - CE ManresaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 73 min1-121/11/2020 17:271:1
Spanish Segunda Division BUD Mutilve - Osasuna BHandicap 2 (-2,75)1.76Live: 68 min0-321/11/2020 17:263:3
Portugal Campeonato NacionalMarinhense - Cova PiedadeHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 67 min1-021/11/2020 16:311:1
England ChampionshipWycombe Wanderers - BrentfordHandicap 1 (0.75)1.56Live: 69 min0-021/11/2020 16:290:0
Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Shakhtar Donetsk - PFC OleksandriaHandicap 2 (0,50)1.66Live: 67 min1-121/11/2020 16:281:1
Czech Republic Gambrinus LigaSigma Olomouc - MFK KarvinaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.66Live: 69 min1-021/11/2020 16:283:0
Russian National Football LeagueBaltika Kaliningrad - FakelHandicap 2 (0,25)1.58Live: 68 min0-021/11/2020 16:270:0
Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town AFC - Newtown AFCHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 47 min0-021/11/2020 15:340:0
Portugal Campeonato NacionalMontalegre - ViseuHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 73 min2-321/11/2020 15:332:3
Italy C1Juve Stabia - ViterbeseHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 69 min2-021/11/2020 15:332:0
Slovak Super LigaMSK Zilina - TrencinHandicap 2 (2,50)1.76Live: 72 min2-021/11/2020 15:322:0
Cyprus 1 DivisionDoxa Katokopias - Ermis AradippouHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 70 min0-021/11/2020 15:310:0
Belgian Pro LeagueStandard Liege - KAS EupenHandicap 2 (0,75)1.7821/11/2020 15:15-21/11/2020 14:362:2
JKT TanzaniaJKT Tanzania - Gwambina FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 69 min0-021/11/2020 14:300:2
England Conference North DivisionBrackley Town - Chester FCHandicap 1 (0)1.7821/11/2020 15:00-21/11/2020 12:101:1
AFC Champions LeagueFC Seoul(N) - Beijing GuoanHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 75 min1-221/11/2020 11:331:2
Kasem Bundit University FCKasem Bundit University FC - Muangnont Bankunmae FCHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 75 min0-021/11/2020 10:251:0
J-League Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Fagiano OkayamaTotal Over (2)1.76Live: 32 min1-021/11/2020 06:361:0
Russian National Football LeagueSKA Khabarovsk - Krylya SovetovHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.73Live: 73 min0-121/11/2020 06:350:1
J-League Division 2JEF United Ichihara Chiba - V-Varen NagasakiHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.58Live: 73 min0-121/11/2020 06:350:1
J-League Division 2Omiya Ardija - Machida ZelviaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 72 min0-021/11/2020 06:340:0
Angostura FCAngostura FC(N) - Fundacion AIFIHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 67 min2-021/11/2020 01:312:0
Albion FCAlbion FC(N) - TacuaremboHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 66 min2-120/11/2020 23:562:1
Chile Primera BRangers Talca - MelipillaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 74 min1-020/11/2020 23:541:0
Chile Primera BRangers Talca - MelipillaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 71 min1-020/11/2020 23:501:0
Brazil Serie BJuventude - Parana PRHandicap 2 (5,00)1.76Live: 71 min5-020/11/2020 23:445:0
Queretaro (w)Queretaro (w) - Cruz Azul (w)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 72 min1-220/11/2020 23:301:2
SD San Jose U19SD San Jose U19 - Tenerife U19Handicap 1 (2.25)1.51Live: 73 min1-320/11/2020 22:581:3
Queretaro (w)Queretaro (w) - Cruz Azul (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 43 min1-020/11/2020 22:451:2
Panaderia PulidoPanaderia Pulido - Villa Santa BrigidaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 73 min0-020/11/2020 22:340:0
Atletico Union GuimarAtletico Union Guimar - Atletico TacoronteHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 72 min1-120/11/2020 22:301:1
Atletico Union GuimarAtletico Union Guimar - Atletico TacoronteHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 71 min1-120/11/2020 22:271:1
Malta Premier LeagueSirens(N) - Zejtun CorinthiansHandicap 2 (-3,75)1.73Live: 72 min0-420/11/2020 21:460:4
Queretaro (w)Queretaro (w) - Cruz Azul (w)Handicap 2 (0,75)1.7620/11/2020 22:00-20/11/2020 21:381:2
Spanish Segunda DivisionRCD Espanyol - GironaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 73 min1-020/11/2020 21:291:2
French Feminines D1Paris Saint Germain (w) - Lyon (w)Handicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 72 min1-020/11/2020 21:281:0
French Feminines D1Paris Saint Germain (w) - Lyon (w)Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 66 min1-020/11/2020 21:231:0
Queretaro (w)Queretaro (w) - Cruz Azul (w)Handicap 2 (1,00)1.7820/11/2020 22:00-20/11/2020 21:111:2
Brazil Serie BVitoria BA - Ponte PretaHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 67 min0-020/11/2020 20:560:0
Brazil Serie BAvai FC SC - Confianca SEHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 62 min1-020/11/2020 20:521:0
Croatia 1.DivisionHNK Sibenik - HNK GoricaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 73 min1-120/11/2020 19:351:3
Osasco Audax YouthOsasco Audax Youth - Sao Paulo U20Handicap 2 (1,50)1.71Live: 75 min2-120/11/2020 19:333:1
Queimados RJQueimados RJ - Barra da TijucaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 74 min1-120/11/2020 19:321:1
France Ligue 3Lyon Duchere - Cholet SoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 70 min0-020/11/2020 18:300:0
Universidad Guadalajara IIUniversidad Guadalajara II - Cimarrones de Sonora FC IIHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 75 min1-120/11/2020 18:301:1
Serbian SuperligaMladost Lucani - Cukaricki StankomHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 66 min0-120/11/2020 17:251:1
Bahraini FA CupBusaiteen - Al-BudaiyaHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 70 min1-020/11/2020 16:091:0
Bahraini FA CupBusaiteen - Al-BudaiyaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 69 min1-020/11/2020 16:051:0
Bahraini FA CupEast Riffa - Al-ShabbabHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 66 min2-120/11/2020 15:523:1
Bahraini FA CupEast Riffa - Al-ShabbabHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 63 min1-120/11/2020 15:483:1
UAE Pro-LeagueBanni Yas - Ittihad KalbaHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 61 min0-120/11/2020 15:210:2
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueFoolad Khozestan - Esteghlal TehranHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 63 min0-120/11/2020 14:342:1
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Akko - Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharonHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 69 min1-120/11/2020 14:281:1
Cherkaskyi DniproCherkaskyi Dnipro - Metalurh ZaporizhyaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 73 min0-120/11/2020 12:360:1
Tanzania PrisonsTanzania Prisons - Mtibwa SugarHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min0-020/11/2020 12:300:0
Ukraine Division 2Ahrobiznes TSK Romny - Nyva TernopilHandicap 2 (3,50)1.68Live: 63 min3-020/11/2020 12:234:0
Uzbek LeagueSogdiana Jizak - Nasaf QarshiHandicap 2 (1,00)1.71Live: 74 min2-120/11/2020 11:303:1
Georgia DivisionWIT Georgia Tbilisi - Merani MartviliHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 75 min0-120/11/2020 09:351:1
Mexico Primera Divison AMonarcas Morelia - Tlaxcala FCHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 70 min3-020/11/2020 02:313:0
Nicaragua Apertura leagueReal Esteli(N) - Managua FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 74 min1-020/11/2020 02:281:0
Internacional (RS) YouthInternacional (RS) Youth - Palmeira FC RN (Youth)Handicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 70 min0-220/11/2020 02:000:2
Primera Division de VenezuelaDeportivo Tachira - Monagas SCHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 44 min2-120/11/2020 00:443:2
Brasileiro, Serie CCriciuma - Ypiranga(RS)Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 69 min3-220/11/2020 00:314:4
Primera Division de ChileHuachipato - Municipal IquiqueHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 74 min1-119/11/2020 20:531:1
Primera Division de ChileHuachipato - Municipal IquiqueHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 71 min1-119/11/2020 20:511:1
England Continental CupDurham Wildcats LFC (w) - Aston Villa (w)Handicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 74 min1-119/11/2020 20:351:1
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23Gremio RS U23 - Bragantino PA U23Handicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min2-219/11/2020 19:322:2
Real Pharma OvidiopolReal Pharma Ovidiopol - Balkany ZoryaHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 71 min2-019/11/2020 12:292:0
Turkey 3. Ligi BManisaspor - Yesilyurt BelediyesporHandicap 2 (-3,00)1.76Live: 71 min0-319/11/2020 11:410:3
Turkiye Lig3S.Urfaspor - GumushanesporHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 74 min1-119/11/2020 11:351:1
Turkiye Lig3S.Urfaspor - GumushanesporHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 70 min1-019/11/2020 11:311:1
Turkey 3. Ligi BYeni Altindag BS - CizresporHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 69 min3-019/11/2020 11:283:0
Uzbek LeagueBuxoro FK - Qizilqum ZarafshonHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 29 min1-119/11/2020 11:031:1
Uzbek LeagueFK Andijon - Mashal MuborakHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 62 min1-119/11/2020 10:552:1
Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Shabab(KUW)(N) - KazmaHandicap 2 (-0,25)1.7319/11/2020 13:00-19/11/2020 10:370:1
Becicherecu Mic (w)Becicherecu Mic (w) - Vasas Odorhei (w)Handicap 1 (-0.25)1.78Live: 5 min0-019/11/2020 09:072:1
Mexico Primera Divison ACancun FC - Celaya FCHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 74 min0-119/11/2020 03:460:2
Mexico Primera Divison ACancun FC - Celaya FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 68 min0-019/11/2020 03:400:2
Mexico Primera Divison ACancun FC - Celaya FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 42 min0-019/11/2020 03:000:2
Colombia Copa CupIndependiente Santa Fe - America de CaliHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 70 min0-019/11/2020 02:350:0
Costa Rica Primera DivisionSantos De Guapiles - Deportivo SaprissaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.66Live: 75 min0-019/11/2020 02:330:0
Colombia Copa CupIndependiente Santa Fe - America de CaliHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 64 min0-019/11/2020 02:320:0
Costa Rica Primera DivisionSantos De Guapiles - Deportivo SaprissaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 73 min0-019/11/2020 02:310:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaMineros de Guayana(N) - Carabobo FCHandicap 1 (-2)1.73Live: 75 min3-119/11/2020 01:334:2
Operario MSOperario MS - Dom Bosco MTHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 69 min1-019/11/2020 01:302:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaMineros de Guayana(N) - Carabobo FCTotal Over (3,5)1.78Live: 66 min2-119/11/2020 01:244:2
Primera Division de VenezuelaMineros de Guayana(N) - Carabobo FCHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 54 min2-119/11/2020 01:124:2
Colombia Copa CupAguilas Doradas - Atletico Nacional MedellinHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 73 min2-119/11/2020 00:242:2
Primera Division de ChileUnion La Calera - Universidad de ChileHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 74 min0-018/11/2020 23:531:0
Fast Cash Saddlers UtdFast Cash Saddlers Utd - ELCO LTD St PetersHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 75 min1-218/11/2020 23:421:3
BRA SPCAE Velo Clube SP - Comercial-SPHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 71 min1-118/11/2020 21:292:1
UEFA Nations LeagueGreece - SloveniaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 75 min0-018/11/2020 21:170:0
UEFA Nations LeagueIreland - BulgariaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 68 min0-018/11/2020 21:090:0
Italy C1Catania - ViboneseTotal Over (1,5)1.76Live: 60 min1-018/11/2020 20:492:1
England Continental CupEverton FC (w) - Liverpool (w)Handicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 75 min1-018/11/2020 20:351:0
Venus ACVenus AC - Paraense FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 75 min1-118/11/2020 20:101:2
UEFA WomenAnderlecht (w) - Benfica (w)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 75 min1-118/11/2020 20:031:2
Germany RegionalligaSV Rodinghausen - WiedenbruckHandicap 2 (2,50)1.71Live: 71 min2-018/11/2020 20:002:0
Central YouthCentral Youth - Barreiros PE U20Handicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 74 min2-118/11/2020 19:472:1
Volta Redonda U20Volta Redonda U20 - CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 74 min1-118/11/2020 19:382:2
Maua FCMaua FC - Jabaquara SPHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 70 min0-018/11/2020 19:370:0
GoncalenseGoncalense - Nova IguacuHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 71 min1-018/11/2020 19:291:1
Maua FCMaua FC - Jabaquara SPHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 53 min0-018/11/2020 19:190:0
Duque de Caxias RJDuque de Caxias RJ - Sampaio Correa (RJ)Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 46 min1-018/11/2020 19:091:0
Siquinala FCSiquinala FC - Chimaltenango FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-018/11/2020 18:392:0
GD FontinhasGD Fontinhas - Real Sport Clube QueluzHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 74 min1-018/11/2020 17:311:1
Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueRayo Vallecano (w) - Real Betis (W)Handicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 70 min1-018/11/2020 17:311:0
UEFA Nations LeagueKazakhstan - LithuaniaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 71 min1-118/11/2020 16:321:2
J-League Division 3Fujieda MYFC - Azul Claro NumazuHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 64 min0-018/11/2020 09:241:0
Costa Rica Primera DivisionCartagines Deportiva SA - HeredianoHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 73 min0-117/11/2020 22:380:1
England ConferenceBarnet - Kings LynnHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.76Live: 74 min0-217/11/2020 21:250:2
England Conference South DivisionBraintree Town - Concord RangersHandicap 2 (1,00)1.71Live: 73 min1-017/11/2020 21:191:0
England ConferenceAldershot Town - Maidenhead UnitedHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 75 min0-017/11/2020 21:190:0
England Conference North DivisionGuiseley - DarlingtonHandicap 2 (-3,00)1.78Live: 73 min0-317/11/2020 21:191:4
England Conference South DivisionHampton Richmond Borough - Hemel Hempstead TownHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 71 min0-217/11/2020 21:160:3
UEFA Nations LeagueLuxembourg - AzerbaijanHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 64 min0-017/11/2020 21:110:0
UEFA Nations LeagueAndorra - LatviaHandicap 1 (2.75)1.66Live: 57 min0-217/11/2020 20:580:5
EC ProsperaEC Prospera - Cacador ACHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min1-117/11/2020 20:321:1
England ConferenceHartlepool United - WrexhamHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 73 min0-117/11/2020 20:310:1
African Nations CupNamibia - MaliHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 73 min1-217/11/2020 20:311:2
EC ProsperaEC Prospera - Cacador ACHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min1-117/11/2020 20:281:1
England JohnstoneBolton Wanderers - Newcastle U21Handicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 69 min2-217/11/2020 20:283:2
CA JuventudCA Juventud(N) - Villa EspanolaHandicap 1 (0)1.63Live: 73 min0-017/11/2020 19:370:0
CA JuventudCA Juventud(N) - Villa EspanolaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 68 min0-017/11/2020 19:330:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaAcademia Puerto Cabello - YaracuyanosHandicap 2 (0,50)1.71Live: 37 min0-017/11/2020 19:091:0
England JohnstoneHull City - Grimsby TownHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 73 min2-017/11/2020 19:063:0
International FriendlySlovenia U21 - Russia U21Handicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 74 min2-217/11/2020 18:352:2
UEFA - EURO U21 QualifyingGreece U21 - Scotland U21Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 73 min1-017/11/2020 17:281:0
UEFA - EURO U21 QualifyingSlovakia U21 - Liechtenstein U21Handicap 1 (-4.75)1.71Live: 68 min4-017/11/2020 17:246:0
IA Sud AmericaIA Sud America(N) - TacuaremboHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 72 min1-217/11/2020 17:241:2
African Nations CupLesotho - BeninHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 61 min0-017/11/2020 14:200:0
Univ Los AndesUniv Los Andes - Atletico El VigiaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.61Live: 69 min1-017/11/2020 14:161:0
International FriendlyBangladesh - NepalHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 68 min0-017/11/2020 12:330:0
UEFA - EURO U21 QualifyingKazakhstan U21 - Faroe Islands U21Handicap 2 (-1,50)1.61Live: 66 min1-317/11/2020 12:252:3
Chile Primera BMelipilla(N) - CD MagallanesHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 69 min0-017/11/2020 01:310:0
Chile Primera BMelipilla(N) - CD MagallanesHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 65 min0-017/11/2020 01:260:0
Primera Division de ParaguayGuarani CA(N) - Sportivo San LorenzoHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 73 min2-117/11/2020 01:012:1
Argentine Division 1Velez Sarsfield - Patronato ParanaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 71 min1-016/11/2020 23:271:0
Barra FCBarra FC - Guarani de PalhocaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.71Live: 73 min2-016/11/2020 22:312:0
Peru Primera DivisionSport Huancayo(N) - Deportivo LlacuabambaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 67 min2-116/11/2020 21:544:3
Chile Primera BBarnechea(N) - Puerto MonttHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 70 min1-116/11/2020 21:261:1
Chile Primera BBarnechea(N) - Puerto MonttHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 68 min1-116/11/2020 21:241:1
International Club FriendlyBasque - Costa RicaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 74 min1-116/11/2020 21:222:1
International Club FriendlyBasque - Costa RicaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 69 min1-116/11/2020 21:172:1
International FriendlyUSA(N) - PanamaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 75 min3-116/11/2020 21:176:2
Brasileiro, Serie CBoa Esporte Clube - Sao Jose PoA RSHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 74 min1-016/11/2020 20:381:0
D. ConcepcionD. Concepcion - San Antonio UnidoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 69 min0-016/11/2020 20:320:0
Brasileiro, Serie CBoa Esporte Clube - Sao Jose PoA RSHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 69 min1-016/11/2020 20:321:0
Linense SP (Youth)Linense SP (Youth) - Comercial FC U20Handicap 2 (-2,00)1.76Live: 72 min0-216/11/2020 19:340:2
Racing Club MontevideoRacing Club Montevideo(N) - RochaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 69 min0-016/11/2020 19:341:0
Palmeira FC RN (Youth)Palmeira FC RN (Youth) - Sao Bernardo (Youth)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 70 min1-216/11/2020 19:301:2
German 3.LigaSC Verl - VFB LubeckHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 72 min1-116/11/2020 19:291:2
German 3.LigaSC Verl - VFB LubeckHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 68 min1-116/11/2020 19:251:2
France Ligue 3Bastia - Stade BriochinTotal Over (0,5)0.38Live: 75 min0-016/11/2020 19:190:0
France Ligue 3Bastia - Stade BriochinHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 72 min0-016/11/2020 19:150:0
International FriendlyUSA(N) - PanamaHandicap 2 (1,75)1.7116/11/2020 19:45-16/11/2020 19:056:2
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Umm Al Fahm(N) - Hapoel Ramat GanHandicap 2 (1,00)1.61Live: 69 min2-116/11/2020 18:422:2
Israel Leumit LeagueBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi NazarethHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 67 min1-116/11/2020 18:421:1
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Raanana - Sectzya Nes ZionaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 64 min0-016/11/2020 18:360:0
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Raanana - Sectzya Nes ZionaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 61 min0-016/11/2020 18:330:0
CGI April 7CGI April 7(N) - Barra Mansa FCHandicap 2 (-0,25)1.71Live: 11 min0-016/11/2020 18:121:1
African Nations CupMozambique - CameroonHandicap 1 (1.25)1.71Live: 71 min0-116/11/2020 17:320:2
Villa TeresaVilla Teresa(N) - CA AtenasHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 75 min1-116/11/2020 17:311:1
International FriendlyJordan(N) - SyrianHandicap 2 (1,50)1.68Live: 26 min1-016/11/2020 16:271:0
Chile Primera BCobreloa - Rangers TalcaHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 74 min3-016/11/2020 15:353:0
Chile Primera BCobreloa - Rangers TalcaHandicap 2 (3,25)1.76Live: 72 min3-016/11/2020 15:323:0
International Club FriendlyMes krman - Shahid GhandiHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 74 min1-016/11/2020 12:071:1
Cong An Nhan DanCong An Nhan Dan - Gia DinhHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.7816/11/2020 08:00-16/11/2020 07:070:1
Mexico Primera Divison ACocodrilos de Tabasco FC - Tlaxcala FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 61 min0-016/11/2020 04:260:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaMonagas SC - Deportivo MetropolitanoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 71 min1-116/11/2020 02:521:2
Primera Division de EcuadorCD El Nacional - Barcelona SC(ECU)Handicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 67 min1-116/11/2020 01:241:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDeportes Tolima - Deportiva Once CaldasHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 74 min2-216/11/2020 00:402:3
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDeportes Tolima - Deportiva Once CaldasHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 69 min2-216/11/2020 00:332:3
Primera Division de VenezuelaZamora Barinas - Aragua FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 72 min1-015/11/2020 22:442:0
Independiente de CauquenesIndependiente de Cauquenes - Deportes VallenarHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 74 min2-115/11/2020 22:382:1
Primera Division de El SalvadorCD FAS - Once MunicipalHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-015/11/2020 22:381:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionLas Palmas - TenerifeHandicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 75 min1-015/11/2020 22:371:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionLas Palmas - TenerifeHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 68 min1-015/11/2020 22:301:0
Primera Division de El SalvadorMunicipal Limeno - Jocoro FCHandicap 2 (3,25)1.73Live: 73 min3-015/11/2020 22:014:0
UEFA Nations LeagueCzech - IsraelHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 74 min1-015/11/2020 21:191:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaTrujillanos - Deportivo LaraHandicap 2 (0,00)1.5815/11/2020 21:00-15/11/2020 20:491:2
Primera Division de VenezuelaTrujillanos - Deportivo LaraHandicap 1 (0.25)1.7315/11/2020 21:00-15/11/2020 20:411:2
Lautaro de BuinLautaro de Buin - General VelAsquezHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 75 min1-115/11/2020 20:321:1
AD CofutpaAD Cofutpa - AD EscazucenaHandicap 1 (3)1.76Live: 72 min1-415/11/2020 19:301:4
International FriendlyGuatemala - HondurasHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 75 min2-115/11/2020 18:402:1
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaUniversitatea Craiova - Gloria BuzauHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 71 min0-015/11/2020 18:301:1
Qatar League CUPAl-Arabi SC - Al-SailiyaHandicap 2 (2,00)1.76Live: 71 min2-015/11/2020 18:022:2
Italy C1Cavese - FoggiaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.63Live: 62 min0-115/11/2020 17:540:1
UEFA Nations LeagueBelarus - LithuaniaHandicap 2 (2,50)1.78Live: 43 min2-015/11/2020 17:462:0
Spanish Segunda Division BReal Murcia - Granada CF BHandicap 1 (1)1.68Live: 74 min1-215/11/2020 17:321:2
Valls UEValls UE - Santfeliuenc FCHandicap 2 (-2,75)1.78Live: 68 min0-315/11/2020 16:580:3
CF AlondrasCF Alondras - Ribadumia CFHandicap 2 (3,25)1.73Live: 70 min3-015/11/2020 16:564:0
Leganes BLeganes B - Parla EscuelaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 73 min2-115/11/2020 16:173:1
Norway AdeccoligaenHam-Kam - StrommenHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 74 min1-115/11/2020 16:021:1
Slovam lovensonSlovam lovenson - NK UskokHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 75 min1-015/11/2020 14:331:0
Italy C1Teramo - CataniaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 71 min1-015/11/2020 14:281:0
S. Joao VerS. Joao Ver - Beira MarHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 75 min0-015/11/2020 12:350:0
Racing de Santander (w)Racing de Santander (w) - CD Parquesol CF (w)Handicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 75 min1-115/11/2020 12:341:1
UD PaternaUD Paterna - CD RodaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 74 min0-015/11/2020 12:340:0
Silva SDSilva SD - SD FestraHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 75 min0-015/11/2020 12:330:0
Spanish Segunda Division BGimnastic Tarragona - Andorra CFHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.61Live: 74 min1-215/11/2020 12:324:2
Spanish Segunda Division BRCD Espanyol B - LleidaHandicap 1 (2)1.71Live: 74 min1-315/11/2020 12:321:3
Spanish Segunda Division BSD Tarazona - Osasuna BHandicap 2 (1,00)1.71Live: 71 min1-015/11/2020 12:321:0
Russian National Football LeagueShinnik Yaroslavl - Akron TogliattiHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 71 min1-315/11/2020 12:311:3
Australian clothAC Carina - Annerley FCTotal Over (4.75)1.78Live: 71 min2-215/11/2020 08:522:2
The Gap FC ReserveThe Gap FC Reserve - Bayside United FC ReserveHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 74 min0-015/11/2020 07:371:0
J-League Division 2Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi SCHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.66Live: 71 min1-015/11/2020 07:371:0
Brazil Serie BCuiaba - America MGHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 67 min0-015/11/2020 01:530:0
Camboriu SCCamboriu SC - EC Internacional SCTotal Over (4)1.7314/11/2020 23:002-114/11/2020 23:513:2
Brasileiro, Serie CLondrina PR - Brusque FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 68 min1-114/11/2020 23:302:1
Brazil Serie BJuventude - Sampaio CorreaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 72 min2-314/11/2020 23:302:3
Primera Division de VenezuelaYaracuyanos - Estudiantes Merida FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 65 min1-114/11/2020 22:211:1
Colombia Copa PremierLeones - Universitario de PopayanHandicap 2 (-0,50)1.63Live: 75 min1-214/11/2020 22:091:2
Colombia Copa PremierLlaneros FC - Fortaleza F.CHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 50 min0-014/11/2020 21:481:1
Brasileiro, Serie CTreze Campina Grande PB - Manaus (AM)Handicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 74 min1-114/11/2020 21:371:1
Brasileiro, Serie CTreze Campina Grande PB - Manaus (AM)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 64 min1-114/11/2020 21:271:1
Brazil Serie ASantos - Internacional RSHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.76Live: 75 min2-014/11/2020 21:062:0
Brazil Serie ASport Club Recife PE - Vasco da GamaHandicap 1 (2)1.76Live: 67 min0-214/11/2020 20:560:2
African Nations CupEgypt - TogoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 73 min1-014/11/2020 20:361:0
African Nations CupDemocratic Rep Congo - AngolaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 72 min0-014/11/2020 20:350:0
Spanish Segunda Division BDon Benito - ExtremaduraHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 68 min0-114/11/2020 20:261:2
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaPatriotas FC - Jaguares de CordobaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 74 min1-014/11/2020 20:042:0
Goytacaz RJGoytacaz RJ - Audax Rio RJHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 73 min3-114/11/2020 19:383:1
Legon Cities FCLegon Cities FC - Berekum ChelseaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 69 min1-114/11/2020 19:371:1
Brazil YouthCeara Youth - Internacional (RS) YouthHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 72 min2-114/11/2020 19:362:2
BRA SPCPortuguesa Desportos - Ah so Santa SPHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 61 min2-114/11/2020 19:223:1
Club Social y Deportivo AlianzaClub Social y Deportivo Alianza - CCD AguilasHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 74 min3-014/11/2020 18:373:0
UEFA Nations LeagueLatvia - Faroe IslandsHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 58 min0-014/11/2020 18:181:1
Slovenia 1.LigaNK Aluminij - DomzaleHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 60 min1-114/11/2020 17:181:2
Spanish Segunda DivisionAlmeria - MirandesHandicap 2 (1,50)1.7314/11/2020 15:152-114/11/2020 16:032:1
Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC - Flint TownHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 67 min2-214/11/2020 15:593:2
Pouso AlegrePouso Alegre - Betim FCHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 72 min0-014/11/2020 15:063:0
Poland Division 2Lech II Poznan - Slask Wroclaw IIHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 75 min2-114/11/2020 13:512:1
International Club FriendlyPersepolis Pakdasht - Gol Gohar FCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 69 min1-214/11/2020 12:293:2
Spanish Segunda Division BCD Ebro - SD LogronesHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 69 min0-014/11/2020 12:280:0
Thai Division 1 LeagueAyutthaya United - Chainat FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 71 min0-014/11/2020 12:282:0
Turkiye Lig3Hacettepe SK - UsaksporHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 68 min0-114/11/2020 11:311:1
Caboolture FC (w)Caboolture FC (w) - Brisbane City (W)Handicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 72 min0-214/11/2020 08:390:2
Argentine Division 1Atletico Tucuman - Union Santa FeHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.63Live: 71 min2-114/11/2020 01:453:1
Brasileiro, Serie CRemo Belem (PA) - Santa Cruz PEHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 64 min0-114/11/2020 00:230:2
Primera Division de El SalvadorAguila - Luis Angel FirpoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min1-113/11/2020 22:041:2
Universidad CrucenaUniversidad Crucena - Club Atletico JuniorsHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 75 min0-013/11/2020 21:380:0
AE Velo Clube SPAE Velo Clube SP - EC Sao Bernardo/SPHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 71 min2-113/11/2020 21:282:1
England League 2Bolton Wanderers - Salford CityHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 75 min2-013/11/2020 21:192:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaPortuguesa FC - Deportivo TachiraHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 75 min0-013/11/2020 21:020:1
Atletico Tubarao SCAtletico Tubarao SC - Gremio NovorizontinHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.71Live: 74 min0-213/11/2020 20:300:2
Caxias RSCaxias RS - EC Pelotas(RS)Handicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 72 min0-013/11/2020 20:290:0
Atletico Tubarao SCAtletico Tubarao SC - Gremio NovorizontinHandicap 1 (2.25)1.73Live: 68 min0-213/11/2020 20:230:2
Cascavel PRCascavel PR - Ferroviaria SPHandicap 1 (1.25)1.66Live: 63 min0-113/11/2020 20:231:2
Caxias RSCaxias RS - EC Pelotas(RS)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 65 min0-013/11/2020 20:230:0
Peru Primera DivisionUTC Cajamarca(N) - Alianza UniversidadHandicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 71 min0-113/11/2020 19:461:2
MouraMoura - Vitoria SetubalHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 67 min1-213/11/2020 16:241:3
Universidad Central de VenezuelaUniversidad Central de Venezuela - High hot drawingHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.61Live: 75 min2-113/11/2020 14:343:1
Shbab AlkhaleelShbab Alkhaleel - Shabab Al-AmaariHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 73 min1-013/11/2020 14:331:0
Hungary - CupSzolnoki MAV FC - Gyirmot SEHandicap 1 (0)1.7113/11/2020 13:30-13/11/2020 12:141:0
Mexico Primera Divison ACimarrones de Sonora - Venados FCHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 70 min1-013/11/2020 04:271:0
Brazil Serie BVitoria BA - FigueirenseHandicap 1 (-3)1.76Live: 74 min3-013/11/2020 02:243:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDeportivo Pasto - Deportiva Once CaldasHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 73 min2-113/11/2020 00:322:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDeportivo Pasto - Deportiva Once CaldasHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 68 min2-113/11/2020 00:282:1
Primera Division de ParaguaySportivo San Lorenzo - Sportivo LuquenoHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 74 min1-112/11/2020 22:571:2
Peru Primera DivisionSport Huancayo(N) - Univ.Cesar VallejoHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-012/11/2020 22:000:0
Atletico Mineiro (Youth)Atletico Mineiro (Youth) - Goias U20Handicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 73 min0-012/11/2020 21:330:0
Atletico Mineiro (Youth)Atletico Mineiro (Youth) - Goias U20Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 70 min0-012/11/2020 21:310:0
Costa Rica Primera DivisionJicaral - AD GreciaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 71 min0-012/11/2020 21:301:0
International FriendlyWales - USAHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 73 min0-012/11/2020 21:160:0
UEFA European ChampionshipNorthern Ireland - SlovakiaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 73 min0-112/11/2020 21:161:1
African Nations CupBurkina Faso - MalawiHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 75 min2-012/11/2020 20:363:1
Guarani de PalhocaGuarani de Palhoca - EC ProsperaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 73 min1-012/11/2020 20:321:2
Guarani de PalhocaGuarani de Palhoca - EC ProsperaHandicap 1 (0)1.63Live: 64 min0-012/11/2020 20:231:2
CD CoopsolCD Coopsol - Deportivo Union ComercioHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 59 min0-012/11/2020 19:340:1
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23Vila Nova GO U23 - Corinthians U23Handicap 2 (2,25)1.66Live: 70 min2-012/11/2020 19:303:1
Denmark CupHvidovre IF - NordsjaellandHandicap 1 (-1.25)1.73Live: 57 min2-012/11/2020 19:182:0
African Nations CupCote D Ivoire - MadagascarHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 72 min2-112/11/2020 17:512:1
Peru Primera DivisionCarlos Manucci(N) - FBC MelgarHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 75 min0-012/11/2020 17:350:0
UAE Etisalat Emirates CupBanni Yas - HattaHandicap 1 (0)1.66Live: 75 min1-112/11/2020 15:371:1
KF VitiaKF Vitia - KF FerizajHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 63 min1-112/11/2020 14:001:1
Russia Division 2Dinamo Moscow B - FK LeningradetsHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 73 min0-012/11/2020 13:320:0
Albania CupPartizani Tirana - Apolonia FierHandicap 1 (-1.25)1.76Live: 7 min0-012/11/2020 12:391:0
Turkey 3. Ligi BYeni Altindag BS - Elazig BelediyesporHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 68 min1-012/11/2020 11:271:0
COSAFA Women CupBotswana (w)(N) - Zambia (w)Handicap 2 (-0,25)1.76Live: 14 min1-012/11/2020 10:182:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaAcademia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes Merida FCHandicap 1 (1.5)1.73Live: 70 min1-212/11/2020 01:252:2
Costa Rica Primera DivisionSporting San Jose - AlajuelenseHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.78Live: 72 min1-311/11/2020 22:332:3
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaJaguares de Cordoba - Atletico Junior BarranquillaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.73Live: 75 min1-211/11/2020 22:332:2
PuntarenasPuntarenas - AD GuanacastecaHandicap 2 (-2,75)1.78Live: 70 min0-311/11/2020 22:240:3
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden11/11/2020 21:36In progress
England ConferenceAltrincham - Solihull MoorsHandicap 1 (2.25)1.71Live: 73 min0-211/11/2020 21:170:2
Uruguay Primera DivisionCentro Atletico Fenix - CA PenarolHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-011/11/2020 21:061:0
Women Norway CupenStabaek (w) - Valerenga (w)Handicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 75 min1-211/11/2020 20:321:2
AE JataienseAE Jataiense - InhumasHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 69 min1-111/11/2020 20:011:1
Serrano BASerrano BA - Sao GoncaloHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 74 min1-011/11/2020 19:341:0
Serra MacaenseSerra Macaense - Goytacaz RJHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 68 min0-011/11/2020 19:340:1
CFRJ Marica RJCFRJ Marica RJ - Angra Dos Reis RJHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 73 min1-011/11/2020 19:331:0
Tanabi SPTanabi SP - America SPHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 75 min2-111/11/2020 19:322:1
Jabaquara SPJabaquara SP - Mauaense SPHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 73 min1-011/11/2020 19:321:0
Denmark CupBrabrand - VejleHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 72 min1-111/11/2020 19:312:2
Spanish Copa Del ReyReal Titanico Laviana - AnaitasunaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 66 min0-111/11/2020 19:220:2
Deportivo Pasto (w)Deportivo Pasto (w) - Deportivo Cali (w)Handicap 1 (2.25)1.76Live: 75 min0-211/11/2020 18:381:2
International FriendlyLithuania - Faroe IslandsHandicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 66 min2-011/11/2020 18:292:1
San Felix CF U19San Felix CF U19 - Almeria U19Handicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 60 min0-011/11/2020 18:201:1
Finland YkkonenKTP Kotka - TPS TurkuHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 72 min0-011/11/2020 18:000:0
Italy C1Paganese - AvellinoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 70 min1-111/11/2020 18:001:1
International Club FriendlyRosenborg B - NardoHandicap 1 (-4.25)1.66Live: 10 min2-011/11/2020 17:165:1
Sao Paulo RJSao Paulo RJ - Nova IguacuHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 69 min0-011/11/2020 14:340:2
GoncalenseGoncalense - Artsul RJHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 72 min0-011/11/2020 14:331:0
International FriendlyTanzania U20 - Sudan U20Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 72 min1-211/11/2020 14:331:2
African Nations CupCape Verde - RwandaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.7311/11/2020 15:59-11/11/2020 14:170:0
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Pandurii Targu-JiuHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 74 min0-011/11/2020 13:291:1
Blonianka BlonieBlonianka Blonie - WikielecHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 75 min2-111/11/2020 13:282:1
Gwardia KoszalinGwardia Koszalin - Unia JanikowoHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 58 min0-111/11/2020 13:182:2
LouresLoures - SacavenenseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 74 min1-111/11/2020 12:331:1
Mexico Primera Divison ALeones Univ Guadalajara - Correcaminos UATHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 67 min3-111/11/2020 02:303:1
Brazil Serie BConfianca SE - Botafogo SPHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 71 min0-011/11/2020 02:011:0
Brazil Serie BConfianca SE - Botafogo SPHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 67 min0-011/11/2020 01:571:0
Grenada Boys SS FCGrenada Boys SS FC - Mt Rich SCHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 69 min0-011/11/2020 01:530:0
Grenada Boys SS FCGrenada Boys SS FC - Mt Rich SCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 68 min0-011/11/2020 01:500:0
AA GuaranyAA Guarany - Forca Jovem AquidabaHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 68 min0-011/11/2020 01:370:0
AA GuaranyAA Guarany - Forca Jovem AquidabaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 66 min0-011/11/2020 01:300:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaYaracuyanos - Deportivo LaraHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 59 min0-111/11/2020 01:161:1
Primera Division de ParaguayRiver Plate (PAR) - Guay LeenaHandicap 2 (0,00)0.51Live: 72 min1-111/11/2020 01:151:2
TacuaremboTacuarembo - CS CerritoHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 73 min1-011/11/2020 00:071:1
TacuaremboTacuarembo - CS CerritoHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 66 min1-011/11/2020 00:011:1
Brazil Serie BCentro Sportivo Alagoano - Chapecoense SCHandicap 1 (1)1.71Live: 69 min0-110/11/2020 23:300:1
Brazil Serie BCentro Sportivo Alagoano - Chapecoense SCHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 66 min0-110/11/2020 23:260:1
San Antonio UnidoSan Antonio Unido - Colchagua CDHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 74 min2-110/11/2020 22:342:1
England Conference North DivisionGloucester City - AFC Telford UnitedHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 73 min3-110/11/2020 21:224:1
England Conference North DivisionDarlington - Boston UnitedHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 74 min0-110/11/2020 21:220:2
England Conference North DivisionBlyth Spartans - Farsley CelticHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.73Live: 74 min0-110/11/2020 21:221:1
Scotland League CupRaith Rovers - InvernessHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.63Live: 73 min2-310/11/2020 21:213:3
England Conference South DivisionHungerford Town - Hampton Richmond BoroughHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 71 min0-110/11/2020 21:170:1
England Conference South DivisionEastbourne Borough - Ebbsfleet UnitedHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-110/11/2020 21:171:1
Llaneros De GuanareLlaneros De Guanare - Universidad Central de VenezuelaHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 72 min1-110/11/2020 21:081:1
Primera Division de EcuadorTecnico Universitario - CD El NacionalHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.71Live: 74 min1-010/11/2020 21:081:0
Llaneros De GuanareLlaneros De Guanare - Universidad Central de VenezuelaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 67 min1-110/11/2020 21:001:1
Yaracuy FCYaracuy FC - Fundacion AIFIHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 70 min0-110/11/2020 21:001:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaLa Equidad - Patriotas FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 73 min1-010/11/2020 20:331:0
Women Norway CupenLSK Kvinner (w) - Rosenborg BK (w)Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 71 min1-010/11/2020 20:271:0
England JohnstoneCambridge United - Peterborough UnitedHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 71 min0-110/11/2020 20:271:1
England JohnstoneCambridge United - Peterborough UnitedHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 64 min0-110/11/2020 20:201:1
Flamengo (AA)Flamengo (AA) - Brasilis FCHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 75 min1-010/11/2020 19:351:0
BRA SPCFerroviaria SP - AE Velo Clube SPHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 74 min1-110/11/2020 19:351:1
BRA SPCGremio Novorizontin - Marilia AcHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.58Live: 75 min1-210/11/2020 19:341:2
England JohnstoneCheltenham Town - Norwich City U21Handicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 67 min1-010/11/2020 19:261:0
Nacional PRNacional PR - AA BatelHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.71Live: 45 min2-010/11/2020 19:156:0
Nacional PRNacional PR - AA BatelHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.73Live: 38 min1-010/11/2020 19:056:0
Primera Division de EcuadorOrense SC - Deportivo CuencaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 65 min1-010/11/2020 18:391:1
Primera Division de EcuadorOrense SC - Deportivo CuencaHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7610/11/2020 17:150-010/11/2020 18:091:1
Ukraine Division 2Vpk Agro Magdalinovka(N) - MFK MikolaivHandicap 2 (-3,00)1.71Live: 74 min0-310/11/2020 13:370:4
International FriendlyNorth Macedonia U19 - Montenegro U19Handicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 74 min0-110/11/2020 13:320:1
England U23 1.LigaIpswich U23 - Coventry City U23Handicap 2 (0,00)1.7310/11/2020 13:00-10/11/2020 12:051:1
Alajuelense (W)Alajuelense (W) - CS Herediano (W)Handicap 2 (-3,00)1.76Live: 75 min0-310/11/2020 02:410:3
Santos Laguna (w)Santos Laguna (w) - Saint Louis Athletica (w)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 71 min1-110/11/2020 02:312:1
Argentine Division 1Central Cordoba SDE - Defensa Y JusticiaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 69 min2-210/11/2020 02:002:2
Primera Division de VenezuelaCaracas FC - Deportivo MetropolitanoHandicap 2 (1,00)0.47Live: 75 min2-110/11/2020 01:502:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaCaracas FC - Deportivo MetropolitanoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 71 min2-110/11/2020 01:462:1
Peru Primera DivisionFBC Melgar(N) - Sport BoysHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 68 min2-110/11/2020 00:264:1
Colombia Copa PremierBarranquilla FC - Valledupar FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 69 min0-009/11/2020 21:570:0
Italy C1Palermo - CataniaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 72 min1-009/11/2020 21:301:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionGirona - Las PalmasHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 67 min1-109/11/2020 21:251:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaAragua FC(N) - Deportivo TachiraHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 8 min0-009/11/2020 21:140:1
Portugal Segunda LigaPenafiel - GD ChavesHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 69 min0-009/11/2020 21:141:0
Portugal Segunda LigaPenafiel - GD ChavesHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 65 min0-009/11/2020 21:111:0
Ireland Premier DivisionFinn Harps - Waterford UnitedHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 72 min1-009/11/2020 21:041:0
Colombia Copa PremierFortaleza F.C(N) - Llaneros FCHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 71 min1-309/11/2020 20:312:3
Belgian Second DivisionWesterlo - Jeunesse MolenbeekHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 75 min2-009/11/2020 20:313:0
Botafogo RJ(w)Botafogo RJ(w) - Atletico Mineiro (W)Handicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 71 min1-109/11/2020 19:301:2
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Umm Al Fahm(N) - Hapoel Katamon JerusalemHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 74 min1-009/11/2020 18:321:0
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaMalacateco - CSD MunicipalHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 47 min0-109/11/2020 18:071:1
Deportivo ZuliaDeportivo Zulia - CD Hermanos ColmenaresHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.71Live: 72 min1-209/11/2020 17:261:3
Atlas (w)Atlas (w) - Unam Pumas (w)Handicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 68 min2-009/11/2020 17:262:1
Deportivo ZuliaDeportivo Zulia - CD Hermanos ColmenaresHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 47 min0-109/11/2020 17:021:3
Chile Primera BSan Marcos de Arica - Santiago MorningHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 68 min0-009/11/2020 17:010:1
Deportivo ZuliaDeportivo Zulia - CD Hermanos ColmenaresHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 13 min0-009/11/2020 16:131:3
Atlas (w)Atlas (w) - Unam Pumas (w)Handicap 1 (1)1.7809/11/2020 15:59-09/11/2020 13:512:1
COSAFA Women CupZambia (w)(N) - Malawi (w)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 71 min0-109/11/2020 12:040:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaAragua FC - Deportivo TachiraHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7609/11/2020 21:00-09/11/2020 11:170:1
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19 - Spartak Subotica U19Handicap 1 (0)1.66Live: 6 min0-009/11/2020 11:122:3
COSAFA Women CupZimbabwe (w)(N) - Botswana (w)Handicap 1 (-0.25)1.7609/11/2020 10:30-09/11/2020 10:020:1
Armenia CupNoravank - FK VanHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.7809/11/2020 10:30-09/11/2020 09:120:2
Luxury Ha LongLuxury Ha Long - Viettel BHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 75 min1-209/11/2020 09:011:2
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAtletico Nacional Medellin - Deportivo PastoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 73 min0-009/11/2020 02:431:0
San Francisco FCSan Francisco FC - Alianza FC (PAN)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 64 min0-009/11/2020 01:260:0
Nicaragua Apertura leagueDiriangen - Real EsteliHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 62 min1-109/11/2020 01:252:2
Brazil Serie BCRB AL - JuventudeHandicap 1 (1)1.71Live: 70 min0-108/11/2020 22:440:1
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaXelaju MC - CD AchuapaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 75 min2-008/11/2020 22:432:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaDeportivo Lara - Carabobo FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 68 min1-108/11/2020 22:232:2
Spanish Segunda DivisionTenerife - Real ZaragozaHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 73 min1-008/11/2020 21:011:0
Sete de Setembro PESete de Setembro PE - Ypiranga PEHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 70 min0-008/11/2020 19:300:0
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23Santos U23 - Juventude RS U23Handicap 2 (5,25)1.73Live: 70 min5-008/11/2020 19:286:0
Brazil YouthSport Club Recife (Youth) - Goias (Youth)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 50 min0-008/11/2020 19:101:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionReal Oviedo - CastellonHandicap 1 (-3)1.73Live: 75 min3-008/11/2020 18:494:0
Czech Republic Gambrinus LigaFC Viktoria Plzen - Sparta PrahaHandicap 2 (3,25)1.78Live: 72 min3-008/11/2020 18:493:1
IgualadaIgualada - Terassa FCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 75 min0-108/11/2020 17:440:2
Portugal Segunda LigaVilafranquense - Academica CoimbraHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 72 min0-008/11/2020 16:300:0
Poland Liga 1Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Arka GdyniaHandicap 1 (3.25)1.76Live: 72 min1-408/11/2020 16:301:5
Cyprus 1 DivisionOlympiakos Nicosia FC - Nea SalamisHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min0-008/11/2020 15:310:0
Fundacion AIFIFundacion AIFI - Angostura FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 74 min0-008/11/2020 14:480:0
Thai FA CupLampang FC - Khonkaen FCHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.61Live: 22 min0-008/11/2020 10:252:0
Thai FA CupLampang FC - Khonkaen FCHandicap 1 (0)1.7808/11/2020 10:00-08/11/2020 09:362:0
Thai FA CupMaptaphut Rayong FC - Suphanburi FCHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.7808/11/2020 10:00-08/11/2020 08:571:4
Primera Division de EcuadorClub Sport Emelec - Universidad CatolicaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7808/11/2020 23:00-08/11/2020 08:542:0
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueTaizhou Yuanda(N) - Zhejiang GreentownHandicap 2 (-1,50)1.7308/11/2020 07:30-08/11/2020 06:501:3
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDeportiva Once Caldas - Deportivo CaliHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7108/11/2020 21:00-08/11/2020 03:091:1
NoroesteNoroeste - AE Velo Clube SPHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.73Live: 70 min0-207/11/2020 22:021:2
Peru Primera DivisionUTC Cajamarca(N) - Atletico GrauHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 74 min0-007/11/2020 22:020:0
Aguacateros CDUAguacateros CDU - CD CuautlaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 38 min1-107/11/2020 21:424:1
Junior WomenJunior Women - America de Cali (w)Handicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 71 min0-107/11/2020 21:270:1
Aparecidense GOAparecidense GO - Goianesia GOHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 70 min1-007/11/2020 20:291:1
Brazil Serie BBrasil de Pelotas - CuiabaHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.76Live: 70 min2-007/11/2020 20:283:0
River PIRiver PI - Moto Club Sao Luis MATotal Over (1)1.76Live: 45 min0-007/11/2020 19:542:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden07/11/2020 19:34In progress
Uniao Suzano AC SPUniao Suzano AC SP - Esporte Clube Sao Jose SPHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 72 min1-207/11/2020 19:331:2
Sao GoncaloSao Goncalo - GoncalenseHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 75 min1-107/11/2020 19:331:1
Italian Serie BCremonese - VicenzaHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 68 min0-007/11/2020 19:320:1
France Ligue 2Sochaux - Chamois NiortaisHandicap 2 (-2,75)1.76Live: 73 min1-407/11/2020 19:323:4
France Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron - AjaccioHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min0-007/11/2020 19:320:1
Brasileiro, Serie CSao Jose PoA RS - Ituano SPHandicap 2 (0,50)1.73Live: 72 min0-007/11/2020 19:320:1
Jordan Premier LeagueRamtha Club - Al FaisalyHandicap 1 (-1.5)1.68Live: 60 min2-007/11/2020 17:483:1
SD Balmaseda FCSD Balmaseda FC - SD BeasainHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 67 min1-107/11/2020 17:241:1
France Ligue 1Bordeaux - MontpellierHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.73Live: 66 min0-207/11/2020 17:230:2
England ChampionshipRotherham United - Preston North EndHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 75 min1-007/11/2020 16:402:1
Scottish Division OneAirdrie United - ClydeHandicap 1 (-4)1.73Live: 73 min4-007/11/2020 16:315:0
Frei PaulistanoFrei Paulistano - Coruripe AlTotal Over (2,5)1.7607/11/2020 19:00-07/11/2020 14:461:1
Spanish La LigaSD Huesca - EibarHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 72 min1-107/11/2020 14:301:1
Serbian SuperligaProleter - FK Napredak KrusevacHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 70 min1-007/11/2020 14:281:0
Cyprus 2 DivisionOnisilos Sotiras - Asil LysiHandicap 2 (1,50)1.68Live: 75 min2-107/11/2020 14:022:1
England ChampionshipReading - Stoke CityHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 74 min0-207/11/2020 14:020:3
Persian Gulf Pro LeagueShahr Khodrou - Mashin SaziHandicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 70 min2-007/11/2020 14:023:0
German Bundesliga 2VfL Bochum - Greuther FurthHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 26 min0-107/11/2020 12:270:2
Belarus Division 3Dnepr Mogilev - Stenles PinskHandicap 1 (0)1.5107/11/2020 12:00-07/11/2020 11:504:0
FK Radnicki 1923 U19FK Radnicki 1923 U19 - FK Trayal Krusevac U19Handicap 2 (2,25)1.53Live: 45 min2-007/11/2020 11:472:0
Sesvete U19Sesvete U19 - NK Varazdin U19Handicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 70 min4-207/11/2020 10:317:2
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaVoin Tate Numa Glenn - FK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 72 min0-007/11/2020 10:300:0
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaPandurii Targu-Jiu - Dunarea CalarasiHandicap 1 (2.5)1.71Live: 72 min0-207/11/2020 10:301:2
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaCS Mioveni - Scolar ResitaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 74 min1-007/11/2020 10:301:0
QLD Premier LeagueMoreton Bay United - Brisbane CityHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 45 min1-007/11/2020 09:072:1
Thai FA CupBuriram United - Samut Songkhram FCHandicap 1 (-4)1.7107/11/2020 11:00-07/11/2020 08:089:0
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden07/11/2020 02:59In progress
Brazil Serie BParana PR - Confianca SEHandicap 2 (0,25)1.66Live: 55 min0-007/11/2020 01:441:1
Fluminense SCFluminense SC - Guarani de PalhocaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.66Live: 74 min0-007/11/2020 01:080:0
Peru Primera DivisionInti Gas Deportes(N) - Univ.Cesar VallejoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 75 min1-107/11/2020 00:391:1
Peru Primera DivisionInti Gas Deportes - Univ.Cesar VallejoHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 74 min0-107/11/2020 00:351:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaEnvigado FC - La EquidadHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 67 min1-107/11/2020 00:271:1
Peru Primera DivisionInti Gas Deportes - Univ.Cesar VallejoHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 59 min0-107/11/2020 00:191:1
Brazil Serie BBotafogo SP - Cruzeiro (MG)Handicap 2 (-1,00)1.71Live: 70 min0-106/11/2020 23:430:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaGran Valencia FC - Deportivo MetropolitanoHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.78Live: 35 min1-006/11/2020 21:321:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionAlbacete - LeganesHandicap 2 (0,00)1.66Live: 75 min0-006/11/2020 21:320:0
France Ligue 1Strasbourg - MarseilleHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 74 min0-106/11/2020 21:320:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionAlbacete - LeganesHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 64 min0-006/11/2020 21:210:0
Scottish Premier LeagueRoss County - LivingstonHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 72 min1-106/11/2020 21:151:1
Uruguay Primera DivisionRentistas - Cerro LargoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 74 min0-006/11/2020 21:080:0
Scottish Premier LeagueRoss County - LivingstonTotal Over (2,5)1.78Live: 55 min1-106/11/2020 20:581:1
Austria Erste DivisionGrazer AK - SG Austria KlagenfurtHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 72 min0-106/11/2020 20:581:1
Portugal Segunda LigaFeirense - FC AroucaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 73 min0-106/11/2020 20:000:1
Portugal Segunda LigaFeirense - FC AroucaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 66 min0-006/11/2020 19:540:1
Austria Erste DivisionFAC Team Fur Wien - FC Superfund PaschingHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.68Live: 74 min2-006/11/2020 18:592:1
Serbian SuperligaMetalac Gornji Milanovac - Vojvodina Novi SadHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 74 min1-206/11/2020 18:343:3
Serbian SuperligaMetalac Gornji Milanovac - Vojvodina Novi SadHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 70 min1-106/11/2020 18:283:3
Russia Premier LeagueFK Sochi - FC UfaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 72 min1-006/11/2020 17:321:1
AC ColinaAC Colina - Fernandez VialHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 72 min0-206/11/2020 16:330:3
Al ShamalAl Shamal - Al MarkhiyaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 73 min0-006/11/2020 16:040:0
Tanzania PrisonsTanzania Prisons - Ihefu SCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 73 min0-006/11/2020 14:311:0
CSM Flacara MoreniCSM Flacara Moreni - FCM AlexandriaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.71Live: 74 min2-106/11/2020 13:292:2
Al-Sahel(SYR)Al-Sahel(SYR) - Al-Shorta DamascusHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 69 min1-006/11/2020 13:281:1
FFSA Premier LeagueMetrostars SC - Adelaide City FCHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.73Live: 74 min1-306/11/2020 10:111:4
Saudi Professional LeagueAl Ittihad(KSA) - Al-TaawonHandicap 1 (-1)1.7806/11/2020 16:45-06/11/2020 09:561:1
Tuan Tu Phu ThoTuan Tu Phu Tho - Lam DongHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 74 min0-006/11/2020 09:291:1
Gia DinhGia Dinh - Tien GiangTotal Over (3.75)1.71Live: 17 min0-006/11/2020 08:174:0
Cong An Nhan DanCong An Nhan Dan - Vinh LongHandicap 1 (-1.5)1.78Live: 10 min0-006/11/2020 08:056:2
Mexico Primera Divison ACSyD Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Univ GuadalajaraTotal Over (3.75)1.78Live: 55 min2-106/11/2020 04:113:2
Blancdieu Hirosaki FCBlancdieu Hirosaki FC - Ohira Tochigi UVA SCHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 72 min0-106/11/2020 03:160:2
Brasil CupJuventude - Gremio (RS)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 67 min0-006/11/2020 01:580:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaPortuguesa FC(N) - Zamora BarinasHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 65 min1-106/11/2020 01:222:1
Conmebol - Copa SudamericanaEstudiantes Merida FC - Coquimbo UnidoHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 71 min0-205/11/2020 23:440:2
Deportivo Union ComercioDeportivo Union Comercio - Comerciantes UnidosHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 75 min0-105/11/2020 19:411:1
Vera Cruz PEVera Cruz PE - America PEHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 75 min2-105/11/2020 19:342:1
Deportivo Union ComercioDeportivo Union Comercio - Comerciantes UnidosHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 73 min0-005/11/2020 19:341:1
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23Bragantino PA U23 - Sampaio Correa MA U23Handicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 72 min1-005/11/2020 19:331:0
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23Vila Nova GO U23 - CRB U23Handicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 74 min2-005/11/2020 19:332:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionSabadell - AlmeriaHandicap 1 (0)1.56Live: 59 min1-105/11/2020 19:171:2
Jordan Premier LeagueAl-Jazeera - Al Hussein IrbidHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.76Live: 24 min0-005/11/2020 16:552:1
Al-Jazira ReserveAl-Jazira Reserve - Baniyas SC ReservesHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 72 min1-005/11/2020 15:331:1
Jordan Premier LeagueMaan - AL SaltHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 72 min0-005/11/2020 15:320:0
Ukraine Division 2Veres - Metalist 1925 KharkivHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 70 min0-005/11/2020 13:310:0
Ukraine Division 2Kremin Kremenchuk - MFK MikolaivHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 72 min0-105/11/2020 13:301:1
Ukraine Division 2FK Avanhard Kramatorsk - Polissya ZhytomyrHandicap 1 (2.25)1.76Live: 73 min0-205/11/2020 13:300:3
Ukraine Division 2Veres - Metalist 1925 KharkivHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 63 min0-005/11/2020 13:240:0
Ukraine Division 2Veres - Metalist 1925 KharkivTotal Over (1)1.78Live: 36 min0-005/11/2020 12:370:0
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueHeilongjiang Lava Spring(N) - Suzhou DongwuHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 71 min0-005/11/2020 11:370:0
Turkey CupBodrumspor - Nigde BelediyesporHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 73 min1-105/11/2020 11:311:1
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueHeilongjiang Lava Spring(N) - Suzhou DongwuHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 67 min0-005/11/2020 11:310:0
Turkey CupBodrumspor - Nigde BelediyesporHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 65 min1-105/11/2020 11:221:1
Pachuca (w)Pachuca (w) - Juarez FC (w)Handicap 1 (-1)1.7806/11/2020 01:00-05/11/2020 11:002:2
International Club FriendlyAccra Hearts of Oak - Elmina SharksHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 75 min1-005/11/2020 09:591:0
International Club FriendlyAccra Hearts of Oak - Elmina SharksHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 68 min1-005/11/2020 09:511:0
Mexico Torneo InterligaMonterrey - Club TijuanaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 75 min0-005/11/2020 04:121:1
Mexico Primera Divison ATepatitlan de Morelos - Cancun FCHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 71 min0-005/11/2020 02:330:1
USA Major League SoccerOrlando City - Columbus CrewHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 73 min1-105/11/2020 02:122:1
Club Atletico PortenoClub Atletico Porteno - CD Puerto QuitoHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 66 min0-005/11/2020 01:300:1
Chile Primera BDeportes Santa Cruz - Union San FelipeHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 74 min2-104/11/2020 22:332:1
Sao Paulo/SP (w)Sao Paulo/SP (w) - Palmeiras SP (W)Handicap 2 (-2,50)1.71Live: 69 min0-304/11/2020 22:270:3
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier DivisionKingstonian - Haringey BoroughHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 69 min2-104/11/2020 22:003:1
CAF Champions LeagueZamalek - Raja Casablanca AtlhleticHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 50 min0-104/11/2020 20:114:1
Poland Division 2Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor LublinHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 63 min0-004/11/2020 19:540:0
England ChampionshipWatford - Stoke CityHandicap 2 (0,50)1.73Live: 44 min1-104/11/2020 19:453:2
Poland Division 2Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor LublinHandicap 2 (0,50)1.78Live: 53 min0-004/11/2020 19:450:0
BRA SPCAudax Sao Paulo - Inter de LimeiraHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 71 min1-104/11/2020 19:362:1
AnpaaoAnpaao - Itapirense/SPHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 74 min1-304/11/2020 19:351:3
Guarulhos SPGuarulhos SP - Brasilis FCHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 72 min3-004/11/2020 19:353:1
Serrano BASerrano BA - Goytacaz RJHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 73 min1-104/11/2020 19:351:1
Brazil YouthGoias (Youth) - America MG YouthHandicap 1 (0.25)1.58Live: 73 min0-004/11/2020 19:340:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionReal Zaragoza - GironaHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.73Live: 74 min0-204/11/2020 19:342:2
German 3.LigaZwickau - Te Cu Kukuh Atta SeipHandicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 69 min0-104/11/2020 19:340:1
BRA SPCJuventus SP - EC Sao Bernardo/SPHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 66 min1-004/11/2020 19:251:1
Nova CidadeNova Cidade - Sampaio Correa (RJ)Handicap 2 (-2,50)1.71Live: 49 min0-104/11/2020 19:080:5
Turkey CupBursaspor - KarsiyakaHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 74 min1-004/11/2020 19:071:1
Nova CidadeNova Cidade - Sampaio Correa (RJ)Total Over (3)1.7304/11/2020 18:000-104/11/2020 19:000:5
CDC Santa RosaCDC Santa Rosa - Alianza Atletico SullanaHandicap 1 (2.75)1.7804/11/2020 18:001-304/11/2020 19:001:3
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueCape Town City - Mamelodi SundownsHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 69 min0-104/11/2020 18:590:2
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueAmaZulu - Black LeopardsHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 70 min0-004/11/2020 18:592:0
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueBloemfontein Celtic - Orlando PiratesHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 70 min0-004/11/2020 18:590:1
BRA SPCGuarani B - Portuguesa DesportosHandicap 1 (1.5)1.7104/11/2020 18:000-104/11/2020 18:500:5
Finland VeikkausligaIlves Tampere - Honka EspooHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 69 min2-104/11/2020 17:594:1
COSAFA Women CupZimbabwe (w)(N) - Tanzania (w)Handicap 2 (0,50)1.78Live: 47 min0-004/11/2020 14:360:1
Nkana FCNkana FC - Lumwana RadiantsHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 75 min0-004/11/2020 14:360:0
NkwaziNkwazi - Kabwe WarriorsHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 68 min1-204/11/2020 14:261:2
J-League Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tochigi SCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 65 min0-004/11/2020 11:250:0
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueBeijing BeiKong(N) - Shenyang City PublicHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 72 min1-004/11/2020 08:321:0
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueShanxi Chang An Athletic FC(N) - Nantong ZhiyunHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 66 min0-004/11/2020 07:551:0
Rampla Juniors FCRampla Juniors FC - Villa EspanolaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 62 min0-003/11/2020 21:540:0
England Conference North DivisionKettering Town - Southport FCHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 75 min0-103/11/2020 21:350:1
England Southern League Central DivisionCoalville - Hitchin TownHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 74 min2-203/11/2020 21:173:3
Rampla Juniors FCRampla Juniors FC - Villa EspanolaTotal Over (0.75)1.78Live: 40 min0-003/11/2020 21:130:0
England League 1Northampton Town - Milton Keynes DonsHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 65 min0-003/11/2020 21:100:0
Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Wil 1900 - SchaffhausenHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 69 min1-003/11/2020 20:271:1
CA JuventudCA Juventud - Albion FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 74 min0-003/11/2020 19:480:0
America SPAmerica SP - Atletico AracatubaHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 75 min1-003/11/2020 19:381:0
England League 1Shrewsbury Town - Burton AlbionHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 69 min0-103/11/2020 19:301:1
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueChippa United(N) - Maritzburg UnitedHandicap 2 (2,00)1.76Live: 69 min3-103/11/2020 19:003:1
England U23 1.LigaBarnsley U23 - Swansea City U23Handicap 1 (-1)1.71Live: 75 min2-103/11/2020 15:262:1
England U23 1.LigaSheffield Wed U23 - Millwall U23Handicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 70 min0-003/11/2020 14:300:1
Uzbek LeagueSogdiana Jizak - Metallurg BekobodHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 75 min0-003/11/2020 12:340:0
CA JuventudCA Juventud - Albion FCHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.7603/11/2020 18:15-03/11/2020 11:530:0
Russia Division 2Khimki (R) - Kvant ObninskHandicap 1 (-1)1.6803/11/2020 11:001-003/11/2020 11:511:0
Vietnamese professional leagueBecamex Binh Duong - Hoang Anh Gia LaiHandicap 2 (0,75)1.7603/11/2020 10:00-03/11/2020 09:533:2
J-League Division 1Yokohama FC - Oita TrinitaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 75 min2-103/11/2020 08:362:3
J-League Division 3SC Sagamihara - Fujieda MYFCHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 65 min2-103/11/2020 05:262:2
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDeportivo Pereira - America de CaliHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 72 min0-103/11/2020 02:480:1
Tijuana (w)Tijuana (w) - Saint Louis Athletica (w)Handicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 72 min2-003/11/2020 02:292:0
IA Sud AmericaIA Sud America(N) - CS CerritoHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 74 min1-103/11/2020 02:252:1
IA Sud AmericaIA Sud America(N) - CS CerritoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 72 min1-103/11/2020 02:222:1
Argentine Division 1Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 73 min1-103/11/2020 01:502:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaDeportivo Metropolitano - Portuguesa FCHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 70 min0-003/11/2020 01:311:1
Tijuana (w)Tijuana (w) - Saint Louis Athletica (w)Handicap 1 (0)1.63Live: 28 min0-003/11/2020 01:292:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaDeportivo Metropolitano - Portuguesa FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 68 min0-003/11/2020 01:291:1
Chivas Guadalajara (w)Chivas Guadalajara (w) - Pachuca (w)Handicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 65 min2-103/11/2020 00:222:1
Central EspanolCentral Espanol - CA AtenasHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 70 min1-103/11/2020 00:042:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaAragua FC(N) - Gran Valencia FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.38Live: 45 min1-102/11/2020 22:460:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaAragua FC(N) - Gran Valencia FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 45 min1-102/11/2020 22:380:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaAragua FC(N) - Gran Valencia FCTotal Over (2,5)1.78Live: 45 min1-102/11/2020 22:220:0
Brazil Serie AGremio (RS) - BragantinoHandicap 2 (0,75)1.7602/11/2020 23:00-02/11/2020 22:092:1
Colombia Copa PremierDeportes Quindio - Barranquilla FCHandicap 2 (3,25)1.78Live: 75 min3-002/11/2020 22:054:0
Colombia Copa PremierReal Cartagena - Atletico HuilaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 73 min0-002/11/2020 22:041:0
Peru Primera DivisionFBC Melgar(N) - Alianza LimaHandicap 1 (3)1.78Live: 66 min0-302/11/2020 22:010:4
Brazil Serie BPonte Preta - FigueirenseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 72 min1-102/11/2020 22:012:1
Italy C1Cesena - PadovaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.78Live: 71 min0-202/11/2020 21:310:2
Spanish Segunda DivisionMalaga - RCD EspanyolHandicap 1 (3.25)1.73Live: 73 min0-302/11/2020 21:280:3
France Ligue 2Amiens - ToulouseHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 71 min0-102/11/2020 21:120:1
Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel AvivHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 70 min2-202/11/2020 20:282:2
Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel AvivHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.76Live: 49 min2-102/11/2020 20:072:2
Ferroviaria SPFerroviaria SP - MirassolHandicap 2 (0,25)1.58Live: 70 min0-002/11/2020 19:311:0
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23Gremio RS U23 - Fortaleza U23Handicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 67 min1-002/11/2020 19:251:0
Holland Jupiler LeagueAZ Alkmaar (Youth) - SC TelstarHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 75 min1-102/11/2020 19:191:1
German 3.LigaKaiserslautern - Hansa RostockHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 55 min0-002/11/2020 19:140:0
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah TikvaHandicap 1 (-1)1.71Live: 75 min1-002/11/2020 18:482:0
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Akko - Hapoel AfulaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.71Live: 74 min2-002/11/2020 18:472:0
Israel Leumit LeagueIroni Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm Al FahmHandicap 2 (0,25)1.61Live: 69 min0-002/11/2020 18:440:0
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah TikvaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 71 min1-002/11/2020 18:442:0
Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Shabab(KUW)(N) - KhaitanHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 72 min2-102/11/2020 18:162:1
Serbia Prva LigaKolubara - Kabel Novi SadHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 71 min0-002/11/2020 15:310:0
Serbia Prva LigaFK Trajal Krusevac - Radnicki PirotHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 73 min1-202/11/2020 14:031:2
Uzbek LeagueMashal Muborak - Lokomotiv TashkentHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 74 min0-002/11/2020 12:320:0
Uzbek LeagueMashal Muborak - Lokomotiv TashkentHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 70 min0-002/11/2020 12:280:0
IMT Novi Beograd U19IMT Novi Beograd U19 - FK Graficar Beograd U19Handicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 75 min1-002/11/2020 10:351:0
Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Gela - Al-SahelHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7602/11/2020 16:45-02/11/2020 10:062:0
Tien GiangTien Giang - Cong An Nhan DanHandicap 2 (-2,50)1.76Live: 27 min0-102/11/2020 08:270:5
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDep.Independiente Medellin - Deportiva Once CaldasHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 67 min0-102/11/2020 02:371:1
CS Don BoscoCS Don Bosco - FICAHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 69 min1-002/11/2020 00:301:1
Club Necaxa (w)Club Necaxa (w) - Santos Laguna (w)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 59 min2-201/11/2020 23:182:4
Argentine Division 1Central Cordoba SDE - IndependienteHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 72 min0-101/11/2020 23:180:1
Primera Division de HondurasCD Olimpia - CD MotaguaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 44 min1-001/11/2020 22:462:1
Cibao FCCibao FC - Atlantico FCHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 73 min1-101/11/2020 21:381:1
Italian Serie ASampdoria - GenoaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 74 min1-101/11/2020 21:191:1
Italy C1Juve Stabia - Bisceglie 1913Handicap 2 (0,50)1.56Live: 73 min0-001/11/2020 21:021:0
Italy C1AC Monopoli - FrancavillaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.63Live: 74 min1-201/11/2020 21:021:3
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaLa Equidad - Aguilas DoradasHandicap 1 (0)1.66Live: 75 min0-001/11/2020 20:420:0
Goianesia GOGoianesia GO - GoianiaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.71Live: 61 min0-101/11/2020 20:261:1
Fundacao Laura Santos (w)Fundacao Laura Santos (w) - Sao Paulo/SP (w)Handicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 68 min0-101/11/2020 20:250:2
Brasileiro, Serie CBoa Esporte Clube - Londrina PRHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 65 min0-001/11/2020 20:250:0
Brasileiro, Serie CFerroviario CE(N) - Treze Campina Grande PBHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 61 min0-001/11/2020 19:500:1
Campos RJCampos RJ - Nova CidadeHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 73 min0-101/11/2020 19:320:1
Botafogo RJ(w)Botafogo RJ(w) - Vasco Da Gama(w)Handicap 2 (2,00)1.71Live: 71 min2-001/11/2020 19:322:0
Brazil YouthSantos (Youth) - CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)Handicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 72 min1-201/11/2020 19:311:4
Portugal Segunda LigaCD Mafra - VarzimHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 68 min2-101/11/2020 18:593:1
Italy C1Pro Sesto - NovaraHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.76Live: 70 min2-001/11/2020 18:193:0
Italy C1Vis Pesaro - GubbioHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 72 min0-001/11/2020 18:191:0
Italy C1Potenza - CaveseHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 67 min3-401/11/2020 17:534:4
Italy C1Albinoleffe - PistoieseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.66Live: 62 min0-001/11/2020 17:531:0
RCP ValverdenoRCP Valverdeno - CD MiajadasHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 74 min0-001/11/2020 17:320:1
Spanish Segunda Division BCordoba - UCAM MurciaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 72 min0-001/11/2020 17:320:0
Spanish Segunda Division BCF Badalona - LleidaHandicap 1 (2)1.73Live: 75 min0-201/11/2020 17:320:2
Turkey 3. Ligi BFethiyespor - YomrasporHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 63 min1-001/11/2020 17:311:0
Hungary NB ⅡKazincbarcika - Budaorsi SCHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.76Live: 72 min0-201/11/2020 17:290:2
Norway 2.LigaEgersunds IK - AskerHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 66 min1-101/11/2020 16:251:1
Portugal Segunda LigaViseu - FeirenseHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 59 min0-101/11/2020 16:250:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionReal Zaragoza - MallorcaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 69 min0-001/11/2020 16:250:0
Russian National Football LeagueBaltika Kaliningrad - Neftekhimik NizhnekamskHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 69 min0-101/11/2020 16:240:1
Moldova Divizia NationalaCS Petrocub - Sheriff TiraspolHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.66Live: 68 min1-001/11/2020 16:241:0
Scotland FA CupCeltic FC(N) - AberdeenHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 75 min2-001/11/2020 16:042:0
FC MateseFC Matese - CastelfidardoHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 71 min0-201/11/2020 15:001:3
ASD LicataASD Licata - SSD DattiloHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 70 min3-001/11/2020 14:594:1
Austrian BundesligaRapid Wien - Rheindorf AltachHandicap 1 (-2.5)1.78Live: 72 min2-001/11/2020 14:593:1
International Club FriendlyNiki Volou - Apollon LarissasHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 70 min1-101/11/2020 14:371:2
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueSupersport United - Bloemfontein CelticHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 73 min1-101/11/2020 14:361:1
Estonia Champions LeagueFC Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK KaljuHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min0-001/11/2020 14:340:0
Hungary NB ⅡBodajk FC Siofok - NyiregyhazaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 74 min1-201/11/2020 14:101:2
La PalmaLa Palma - CD UtreraHandicap 1 (2.5)1.78Live: 44 min0-201/11/2020 11:561:2
Spanish Segunda Division BUD Melilla - VillanovenseHandicap 2 (1,25)1.7301/11/2020 11:001-001/11/2020 11:551:0
CD San Fernando de HenaresCD San Fernando de Henares - RSD Alcala HenaresHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 65 min1-001/11/2020 11:531:0
CD Plus UltraCD Plus Ultra - EG El PalmarHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 45 min1-001/11/2020 11:301:5
Uzbek LeagueTermez Surkhon - FK AndijonHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 70 min0-001/11/2020 11:281:0
Primera Division de El SalvadorAtletico Marte - CD ChalatenangoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7601/11/2020 21:00-01/11/2020 11:243:2
Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueSevilla FC (w) - Sporting De Huelva (w)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 8 min0-001/11/2020 10:394:0
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueChangchun Yatai(N) - Zhejiang GreentownTotal Over (0,5)0.44Live: 72 min0-001/11/2020 08:310:0
Russian National Football LeagueSKA Khabarovsk - Irtysh 1946 OmskHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 64 min1-101/11/2020 06:241:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaCarabobo FC - YaracuyanosTotal Over (2)1.78Live: 45 min0-101/11/2020 01:530:2
Peru Primera DivisionInti Gas Deportes(N) - FBC MelgarHandicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 74 min1-001/11/2020 00:342:0

October 2020

Tips: 794Profit: +4927.00 %ROI: +6.21 %Win: 435Lose: 203
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result
Brazil Serie BOperario Ferroviario PR - Botafogo SPHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 64 min0-031/10/2020 23:210:0
Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Universidad(N) - Universitario De DeportesHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 69 min0-131/10/2020 21:570:1
Italy C1Paganese - TeramoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 74 min1-131/10/2020 21:141:2
Argentine Division 1Velez Sarsfield - CA HuracanHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 75 min1-131/10/2020 20:491:1
AS SonabelAS Sonabel - Leopard St CamilleHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 64 min2-031/10/2020 19:372:0
Vitoria ESVitoria ES - Real NoroesteHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 44 min1-131/10/2020 18:471:1
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueFK Zeljeznicar - Radnik BijeljinaTotal Over (4)1.78Live: 45 min2-131/10/2020 18:463:1
Sweden SuperettanOsters IF - HalmstadsHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 69 min0-231/10/2020 17:570:3
ASFA-YennengaASFA-Yennenga - US OuagadougouHandicap 1 (2)1.68Live: 75 min0-231/10/2020 17:341:3
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueNK Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik SarajevoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min0-031/10/2020 17:341:0
England FA CupFC United of Manchester - Marske UnitedHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 75 min1-131/10/2020 16:382:3
SD San IgnacioSD San Ignacio - Urduliz FTHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 73 min0-031/10/2020 16:370:0
General VelAsquezGeneral VelAsquez - Independiente de CauquenesHandicap 1 (1.25)1.71Live: 75 min0-131/10/2020 16:372:1
Ireland First DivisionBray Wanderers - Salthill Devon GalwayHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 75 min0-031/10/2020 16:370:1
Rayo Vallecano BRayo Vallecano B - Villanueva del PardilloHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 75 min1-031/10/2020 16:372:0
England Conference South DivisionBraintree Town - Hemel Hempstead TownHandicap 1 (2)1.76Live: 74 min2-431/10/2020 16:363:4
England ConferenceYeovil Town - ChesterfieldHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 75 min0-131/10/2020 16:350:1
England ConferenceMaidenhead United - Solihull MoorsHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 75 min1-131/10/2020 16:353:1
England League 1Milton Keynes Dons - AFC WimbledonHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 69 min1-131/10/2020 16:331:1
Scottish Division TwoStranraer - Queens ParkHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 70 min0-031/10/2020 16:320:1
Lithuania - 1.DivisionKauno Zalgiris - FK RiteriaiHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 72 min1-031/10/2020 16:311:0
SanremeseSanremese - DerthonaHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 72 min1-231/10/2020 15:392:2
Polonia-Stal SwidnicaPolonia-Stal Swidnica - Miedz Legnica IIHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 74 min1-031/10/2020 14:311:0
Arucas CFArucas CF - Las Palmas CHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.76Live: 73 min0-231/10/2020 14:302:3
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueFK Krupa - FK Tuzla CityHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 75 min0-131/10/2020 14:300:1
Bulgaria B PFGFC Hebar Pazardzhik - Neff supporting SimicHandicap 2 (1,50)1.73Live: 68 min1-031/10/2020 13:541:1
Sweden Division 1Lunds BK - IFK VarnamoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 62 min1-131/10/2020 13:193:1
Turkiye Lig3Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri - Belediye VansporHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 72 min1-031/10/2020 11:381:0
Turkiye Lig3Zonguldak - ErzincansporHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min0-031/10/2020 11:370:0
Turkiye Lig3Manisa BB Spor - Sancaktepe Belediye SporHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 72 min2-031/10/2020 11:372:0
Turkiye Lig3Hacettepe SK - Hekimoglu TrabzonHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.73Live: 74 min0-231/10/2020 11:370:3
J-League Division 3Roasso Kumamoto - Azul Claro NumazuHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 75 min0-031/10/2020 11:371:0
Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda(N) - Dalian ProHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 74 min0-231/10/2020 09:021:2
J-League Division 3AC Nagano Parceiro - Kataller ToyamaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 74 min0-131/10/2020 07:330:1
Brazil Serie BCruzeiro (MG) - Parana PRHandicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 60 min2-031/10/2020 01:522:0
Primera Division de EcuadorDeportivo Cuenca - CD El NacionalHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 73 min0-031/10/2020 01:330:0
Primera Division de EcuadorDeportivo Cuenca - CD El NacionalHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 67 min0-031/10/2020 01:270:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaAragua FC - Portuguesa FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 71 min0-031/10/2020 01:271:0
Colombia Copa PremierBogota FC - Fortaleza F.CHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 72 min1-131/10/2020 00:551:1
Argentine Division 1Gimnasia La Plata - Patronato ParanaHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 66 min2-030/10/2020 23:313:0
TacuaremboTacuarembo - CA JuventudHandicap 1 (1.25)1.61Live: 75 min1-230/10/2020 23:251:2
TacuaremboTacuarembo - CA JuventudHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 65 min1-130/10/2020 23:151:2
TacuaremboTacuarembo - CA JuventudHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 53 min1-030/10/2020 23:041:2
Intel PajaIntel Paja - Azores De HidalgoHandicap 2 (3,75)1.78Live: 59 min4-130/10/2020 22:534:1
UD GuiaUD Guia - Union VieraHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 73 min1-130/10/2020 22:342:1
UD IbarraUD Ibarra - Atletico VictoriaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 73 min2-030/10/2020 22:313:0
UD GuiaUD Guia - Union VieraHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 66 min1-130/10/2020 22:282:1
TacuaremboTacuarembo - CA JuventudTotal Over (0,5)1.78Live: 28 min0-030/10/2020 22:211:2
Intel PajaIntel Paja - Azores De HidalgoTotal Over (3,5)1.78Live: 4 min1-030/10/2020 21:404:1
Atletico Bucaramanga (w)Atletico Bucaramanga (w) - Real San Andres WomenHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 74 min1-230/10/2020 21:361:2
Spanish La LigaEibar - CadizHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 72 min0-230/10/2020 21:290:2
Austrian 3.LigaSC Mannsdorf - Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 71 min1-030/10/2020 19:531:1
Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Lima(N) - Deportivo MunicipalHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 68 min1-130/10/2020 19:381:2
Portuguesa (Youth)Portuguesa (Youth) - Portuguesa Santista U20Handicap 2 (-0,50)1.78Live: 61 min0-130/10/2020 19:221:2
Santos (Youth)Santos (Youth) - Agua Santa SP YouthHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 54 min0-030/10/2020 19:132:2
Austria Erste DivisionSK Vorwarts Steyr - FAC Team Fur WienHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 72 min2-330/10/2020 19:033:3
Turkey 2 Ligi ABalikesirspor - AdanasporHandicap 1 (2)1.73Live: 75 min0-230/10/2020 17:370:3
Croatia 2.HNLMedjimurje - NK OpatijaHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 29 min2-030/10/2020 17:303:0
RC Bobo DioulassoRC Bobo Dioulasso - ASEC KoudougouHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-030/10/2020 17:070:1
Jordan Premier LeagueMaan - Al-AhlyHandicap 1 (2)1.76Live: 70 min0-230/10/2020 16:342:2
Kitwe UnitedKitwe United - Prison Leopards FCHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.73Live: 72 min0-230/10/2020 14:320:3
Croatia 2.HNLNK Dubrava Zagreb - RudesHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 75 min0-030/10/2020 14:310:0
England U23 1.LigaBirmingham City U23 - Watford U23Handicap 1 (-1.25)1.76Live: 10 min0-030/10/2020 14:082:3
Al Ittihad (SYR)Al Ittihad (SYR) - Al-KaramahHandicap 1 (1)1.63Live: 71 min1-230/10/2020 13:491:2
Al Ittihad (SYR)Al Ittihad (SYR) - Al-KaramahHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 60 min1-230/10/2020 13:331:2
Teshrin SCTeshrin SC - Al-Sahel(SYR)Handicap 2 (3,25)1.78Live: 75 min3-030/10/2020 13:333:0
Belarus Reserve LeagueBelshina Babruisk Reserve - Shakhter Soligorsk ReservesHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 73 min0-030/10/2020 13:330:1
Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi FC - BEC Tero SasanaHandicap 1 (-4)1.78Live: 70 min4-030/10/2020 13:045:0
Intel PajaIntel Paja - Azores De HidalgoHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.7830/10/2020 21:30-30/10/2020 13:024:1
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueLokomotiv Astana(N) - FC Kairat AlmatyHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 73 min0-130/10/2020 12:300:1
J-League Division 3Kamatamare Sanuki - Fujieda MYFCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 65 min0-030/10/2020 11:281:0
Vietnamese professional leagueBecamex Binh Duong - Hong Linh Ha TinhHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 28 min0-030/10/2020 10:341:1
Vietnamese First DivisionHuda Hue - Pacifico XiningHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.76Live: 29 min1-130/10/2020 09:012:2
UAE Pro-LeagueAl Ain - Al-SharjahHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.7830/10/2020 17:00-30/10/2020 08:421:2
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueOrdabasy(N) - Tobol KostanaiHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 39 min0-030/10/2020 08:400:3
Primera Division de MexicoAtletico San Luis - Mazatlan FCHandicap 2 (-4,75)1.76Live: 74 min0-530/10/2020 04:310:5
Nicaragua Apertura leagueReal Madriz FC - Deportivo OcotalHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 73 min0-030/10/2020 02:320:1
Mexico Primera Divison ACF Atlante - CSyD Dorados de SinaloaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 74 min3-130/10/2020 02:324:1
Conmebol - Copa SudamericanaFBC Melgar(N) - BahiaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 74 min0-030/10/2020 02:011:0
Conmebol - Copa SudamericanaPlaza Colonia - Atletico Junior BarranquillaTotal Over (0,5)0.54Live: 74 min0-030/10/2020 02:010:1
Alianza FC (PAN)Alianza FC (PAN) - Tauro FCHandicap 2 (1,00)1.71Live: 70 min2-130/10/2020 00:292:2
Alianza FC (PAN)Alianza FC (PAN) - Tauro FCHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 67 min2-130/10/2020 00:252:2
Conmebol - Copa SudamericanaCoquimbo Unido - Estudiantes Merida FCHandicap 2 (3,25)1.73Live: 74 min3-029/10/2020 23:483:0
Conmebol - Copa SudamericanaSol de America - Univ CatolicaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 75 min0-029/10/2020 23:480:0
Aguilas de Leon (w)Aguilas de Leon (w) - Queretaro (w)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 65 min0-129/10/2020 23:101:3
Colombia Copa CupIndependiente Santa Fe - Patriotas FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 75 min1-129/10/2020 22:051:2
Peru Primera DivisionCarlos Manucci(N) - Cusco FCHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 74 min0-129/10/2020 22:020:2
Aguilas de Leon (w)Aguilas de Leon (w) - Queretaro (w)Handicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 11 min0-129/10/2020 21:571:3
Colombia Copa CupIndependiente Santa Fe - Patriotas FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 66 min1-029/10/2020 21:561:2
Malta First Division LeagueNaxxar Lions - Zebbug RangersHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 72 min0-129/10/2020 21:480:3
Colombia Copa CupLeones - Aguilas DoradasHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 75 min1-229/10/2020 21:481:2
Colombia Copa CupLeones - Aguilas DoradasHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 71 min1-129/10/2020 21:421:2
UEFA Europa LeagueGranada CF - PAOK SalonikiHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 72 min0-029/10/2020 21:320:0
UEFA Europa LeagueSlavia Praha - Bayer LeverkusenHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 74 min0-029/10/2020 21:321:0
UEFA Europa LeagueCFR Cluj - Young BoysHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 74 min1-129/10/2020 21:321:1
UEFA Europa LeagueSlavia Praha - Bayer LeverkusenHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 67 min0-029/10/2020 21:251:0
International Club FriendlyLa Solana - Manzanares CFHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 72 min1-129/10/2020 21:002:1
Colombia Copa CupTigres Zipaquira - Deportivo PereiraHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 74 min0-129/10/2020 20:371:1
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23Juventude RS U23 - Paysandu PA U23Handicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 75 min1-029/10/2020 19:402:0
Egyptian Premier LeagueEl Entag Al Harby - Misr ElmaqasahHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 74 min0-029/10/2020 19:350:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionMallorca - MalagaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 74 min3-129/10/2020 19:303:1
France Ligue 3Bastia - Stade Lavallois MFCHandicap 2 (2,00)1.76Live: 71 min2-029/10/2020 18:482:0
UAE Pro-LeagueAl-Wasl - Al Nasr DubaiHandicap 2 (-3,00)1.78Live: 75 min0-329/10/2020 18:330:3
Saudi Professional LeagueAl-Qadasiya - Al-TaawonHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 65 min0-029/10/2020 18:171:0
Muaidar SCMuaidar SC - Al ShahaniyaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 72 min2-229/10/2020 17:032:2
Madureira YouthMadureira Youth - Vasco da Gama U20Handicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 43 min0-029/10/2020 13:430:0
Madureira YouthMadureira Youth - Vasco da Gama U20Handicap 2 (0,50)1.76Live: 11 min0-029/10/2020 13:130:0
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueBeijing Renhe(N) - Shenyang City PublicHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 70 min2-229/10/2020 13:032:3
Turkey 3. Ligi BTekirova Belediyespor - Cankaya FKHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 65 min0-029/10/2020 11:281:0
UAE Pro-LeagueAl-Wasl - Al Nasr DubaiHandicap 2 (-0,25)1.7329/10/2020 17:00-29/10/2020 09:110:3
UAE Pro-LeagueAl-Dhafra - Ahli Al-FujirahHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7629/10/2020 14:15-29/10/2020 08:373:1
Russia Youth Championship LeagueUfa Youth - Khimki YouthTotal Over (9.75)1.7829/10/2020 06:005-329/10/2020 06:557:6
Nicaragua Apertura leagueJalapa - Real EsteliHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 72 min1-029/10/2020 02:321:0
CD Barrio MexicoCD Barrio Mexico - FC AserriHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 72 min1-129/10/2020 01:302:1
Colombia Copa CupDeportes Quindio - Jaguares de CordobaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 71 min0-129/10/2020 01:290:1
USA Major League SoccerFC Cincinnati - FC Kansas CityHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 74 min0-129/10/2020 01:090:1
Mexico Primera Divison ACelaya FC - Venados FCHandicap 1 (-1)1.71Live: 71 min2-129/10/2020 00:322:1
Colombia Copa CupDeportiva Once Caldas - Envigado FCHandicap 1 (-1)1.7629/10/2020 00:40-29/10/2020 00:232:0
Palmeiras SP (W)Palmeiras SP (W) - Ferroviaria SP (w)Handicap 1 (-1.75)1.73Live: 74 min2-029/10/2020 00:022:1
Brasil CupAtletico Clube Goianiense - Internacional RSHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 75 min0-228/10/2020 23:321:2
Brasil CupSantos - CearaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 75 min0-028/10/2020 20:370:0
Primera Division de ChileEverton CD - Colo ColoHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 45 min1-028/10/2020 19:541:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionAlbacete - Las PalmasHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 63 min1-028/10/2020 19:251:1
Chile Primera BCD Magallanes - NublenseHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 71 min0-028/10/2020 18:020:0
Malta First Division LeagueMqabba FC - QrendiHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 73 min1-128/10/2020 17:431:1
Turkiye Lig3Amedspor - GumushanesporHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 73 min1-128/10/2020 17:432:1
Coppa ItaliaGenoa - CatanzaroHandicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 74 min2-028/10/2020 17:342:1
AC ColinaAC Colina(N) - Lautaro de BuinHandicap 2 (-3,75)1.78Live: 70 min0-428/10/2020 16:292:4
Russian National Football LeagueVolgar Astrakhan - FakelHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 73 min2-128/10/2020 16:062:1
SangiovanneseSangiovannese - US PianeseHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 75 min0-028/10/2020 15:000:0
Coppa ItaliaCagliari - CremoneseHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 72 min1-028/10/2020 15:001:0
Partizan Belgrade U19Partizan Belgrade U19 - FK Napredak U19Total Over (3.75)1.78Live: 41 min1-028/10/2020 13:025:0
Partizan Belgrade U19Partizan Belgrade U19 - FK Napredak U19Handicap 1 (-2.75)1.76Live: 31 min1-028/10/2020 12:515:0
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden28/10/2020 12:45In progress
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden28/10/2020 12:39In progress
Turkiye Lig3Eyupspor - PendiksporHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 70 min0-028/10/2020 12:321:0
Kazakhstan Division 1Maktaaral(N) - TarlanHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 62 min0-028/10/2020 09:190:0
KNVB CupRKC Waalwijk - SC CambuurHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7628/10/2020 18:45-28/10/2020 08:362:2
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueSichuan Jiuniu(N) - Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHandicap 2 (-0,25)0.48Live: 70 min1-128/10/2020 08:292:1
Japan Emperors CupFukuyama City FC - Mitsubishi Motors MizushimaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.71Live: 74 min1-028/10/2020 05:332:0
Mexico Primera Divison ACocodrilos de Tabasco FC - Alebrijes de OaxacaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 75 min0-128/10/2020 02:450:2
Colombia Copa PremierAtletico Huila - Universitario de PopayanHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 73 min3-128/10/2020 02:363:1
America de Cali (w)America de Cali (w) - Deportivo Cali (w)Handicap 1 (-1.75)1.68Live: 63 min2-028/10/2020 00:282:0
Mexico Primera Divison AMineros de Zacatecas - Tampico MaderoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 70 min1-128/10/2020 00:281:1
Conmebol - Copa SudamericanaAudax Italiano(N) - BolivarHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 62 min1-127/10/2020 23:362:1
Independiente de CauquenesIndependiente de Cauquenes(N) - Linares UnidoHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 69 min1-027/10/2020 22:291:1
Rampla Juniors FCRampla Juniors FC - Albion FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 74 min1-027/10/2020 21:472:0
England Southern League Central DivisionStratford Town - Redditch UnitedHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 75 min2-127/10/2020 21:242:1
UEFA Champions LeagueFC Porto - Olympiakos PiraeusTotal Over (1,5)1.73Live: 62 min1-027/10/2020 21:202:0
England ConferenceBoreham Wood - WokingHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 68 min1-027/10/2020 21:101:0
England League 2Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby TownHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 75 min1-027/10/2020 20:351:0
Itapirense/SPItapirense/SP - Brasilis FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 72 min0-027/10/2020 19:340:0
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueChippa United - Kaizer ChiefsHandicap 2 (0,00)1.63Live: 70 min0-027/10/2020 18:590:1
Maua FC U23Maua FC U23 - Mauaense SPHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.7827/10/2020 18:000-027/10/2020 18:000:1
UEFA European Womens ChampionshipKosovo (w) - Netherland (w)Handicap 2 (-5,00)1.7827/10/2020 18:00-27/10/2020 15:360:6
Coppa ItaliaACD Virtus Entella - PisaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 75 min2-127/10/2020 15:343:1
International Club FriendlyKopetdag Asgabat - FC MERWHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 75 min1-027/10/2020 13:332:0
Denmark Reserves LeagueHobro Reserve - Aalborg BK ReserveHandicap 2 (-3,25)1.68Live: 12 min0-227/10/2020 12:123:6
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueFC Shakhtyor Karagandy(N) - Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 72 min0-027/10/2020 10:330:0
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueFC Shakhtyor Karagandy(N) - Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 67 min0-027/10/2020 10:270:0
Saudi Kings CupAl Ahli Jeddah - Al-Nasr(KSA)Handicap 1 (0)1.7827/10/2020 17:30-27/10/2020 10:221:2
Jordan Premier LeagueSahab SC(N) - Al Hussein IrbidHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7827/10/2020 15:00-27/10/2020 10:030:1
England ConferenceStockport County - Solihull MoorsHandicap 1 (0)1.7827/10/2020 19:45-27/10/2020 09:020:0
Rochedale RoversRochedale Rovers - Logan LightningHandicap 1 (1)1.7827/10/2020 09:30-27/10/2020 07:022:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAtletico Bucaramanga - CucutaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 75 min0-027/10/2020 02:351:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaPortuguesa FC - Gran Valencia FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 32 min0-027/10/2020 00:330:0
Peru Primera DivisionUTC Cajamarca(N) - EM Deportivo BinacionalHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 74 min2-027/10/2020 00:333:0
Brazil Serie BParana PR - OesteHandicap 1 (-4)1.73Live: 75 min4-027/10/2020 00:334:0
Brasileiro, Serie CVila Nova - Ferroviario CEHandicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 69 min2-027/10/2020 00:283:0
Brazil Serie BParana PR - OesteHandicap 1 (-3)1.73Live: 70 min3-027/10/2020 00:284:0
Brasileiro, Serie CVila Nova - Ferroviario CEHandicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 64 min2-027/10/2020 00:233:0
Brazil Serie BParana PR - OesteHandicap 1 (-2)1.73Live: 65 min2-027/10/2020 00:234:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaMonagas SC - Deportivo TachiraHandicap 1 (1)1.71Live: 75 min1-226/10/2020 22:381:2
Malta First Division LeagueSan Gwann - Pieta HotspursHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 67 min0-026/10/2020 21:410:0
Malta First Division LeagueSan Gwann - Pieta HotspursHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 66 min0-026/10/2020 21:380:0
Italy C1Bari - CataniaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 75 min3-126/10/2020 21:354:1
English Premier LeagueBurnley - Tottenham HotspurHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 75 min0-126/10/2020 21:350:1
La Equidad (w)La Equidad (w) - Independiente Santa Fe (w)Handicap 1 (1.5)1.76Live: 66 min0-126/10/2020 21:320:2
England Southern League Central DivisionHitchin Town - Royston TownHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 63 min0-026/10/2020 21:080:2
Atletico AlagoinhasAtletico Alagoinhas - Villa Nova-MGHandicap 2 (4,25)1.73Live: 75 min4-026/10/2020 20:335:0
Brazil YouthSport Club Recife (Youth) - Fluminense RJ (Youth)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 30 min0-126/10/2020 20:300:2
Vasco Da Gama(w)Vasco Da Gama(w) - Atletico Mineiro (W)Handicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 74 min1-026/10/2020 19:341:0
International Club FriendlyValerenga B - KjelsasHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 75 min2-126/10/2020 19:313:1
Denmark SuperligaenAalborg - VejleHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 68 min1-126/10/2020 19:301:3
Chacaritas SCChacaritas SC - 9 de OctubreHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 70 min1-026/10/2020 19:261:1
Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Universidad(N) - Dep.San MartinHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 63 min0-026/10/2020 19:260:1
Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK - AIK SolnaHandicap 2 (1,50)1.58Live: 65 min2-126/10/2020 19:222:2
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaCS Mioveni - Universitaea ClujHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 45 min0-026/10/2020 17:030:1
Austrian 3.LigaSV Spittal - Union GurtenHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 69 min0-126/10/2020 16:540:2
Simba Sports ClubSimba Sports Club - Ruvu ShootingHandicap 1 (0)1.6126/10/2020 15:59-26/10/2020 14:570:1
Simba Sports ClubSimba Sports Club - Ruvu ShootingHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7626/10/2020 15:59-26/10/2020 14:480:1
Ukraine Division 2Hirnyk-Sport - Metalist 1925 KharkivHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.71Live: 71 min2-026/10/2020 13:343:0
Uzbek LeagueMetallurg Bekobod - Nasaf QarshiHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 67 min0-026/10/2020 13:290:2
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueFK Kaspyi Aktau - OrdabasyHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 68 min1-226/10/2020 13:291:2
Armenia Premier LeagueLori Vanadzor - Ararat YerevanHandicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 74 min1-026/10/2020 13:241:0
Nam Dinh FC IINam Dinh FC II - Da Nang IIHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 70 min0-026/10/2020 09:290:0
CD CuautlaCD Cuautla - Intel PajaHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.63Live: 74 min2-025/10/2020 23:372:0
Santos MacapaSantos Macapa - River PIHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.76Live: 68 min0-225/10/2020 21:330:3
Primera Division de VenezuelaCarabobo FC - Estudiantes Merida FCHandicap 1 (0)1.6625/10/2020 21:00-25/10/2020 20:502:2
Santos MacapaSantos Macapa - River PIHandicap 1 (2.5)1.76Live: 45 min0-225/10/2020 20:500:3
Italy C1Alessandria - PontederaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.68Live: 64 min2-025/10/2020 20:492:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaPatriotas FC - Atletico Nacional MedellinHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.78Live: 62 min1-025/10/2020 20:222:1
Altos/PIAltos/PI - Bare ECHandicap 1 (-2)1.71Live: 75 min2-025/10/2020 20:222:1
Brasileiro, Serie CYpiranga(RS) - Boa Esporte ClubeHandicap 1 (-2)1.71Live: 73 min2-025/10/2020 20:032:1
Cyprus 1 DivisionEthnikos Achnas FC - Olympiakos Nicosia FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 70 min1-125/10/2020 18:271:3
Italy C1Ternana - FoggiaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 70 min2-025/10/2020 18:032:0
Spanish Segunda Division BZamora CF - CD GuijueloHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 74 min2-225/10/2020 18:033:2
Italy C1Perugia - Vis PesaroHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 72 min1-025/10/2020 18:022:1
Italy C1Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio - ArezzoHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 72 min2-225/10/2020 18:022:2
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska LigaFK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK ZetaHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 75 min0-025/10/2020 17:360:0
Sant AndreuSant Andreu - UE SantsTotal Over (3.75)1.78Live: 56 min2-125/10/2020 17:162:1
CF SollerCF Soller - CD GenovaHandicap 2 (-0,50)1.78Live: 67 min0-125/10/2020 16:521:1
Portugal Segunda LigaOliveirense - SC CovilhaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 69 min1-225/10/2020 16:251:2
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska LigaOFK Titograd - FK PodgoricaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 70 min1-025/10/2020 16:251:0
TuS HalternTuS Haltern - GuterslohHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 74 min0-025/10/2020 15:320:1
Italy C1Cavese - AC MonopoliHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 69 min0-125/10/2020 15:310:1
Malta Premier LeagueSanta Lucia - Valletta FCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 72 min0-125/10/2020 15:311:1
Italy C1Feralpisalo - RavennaHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 71 min3-025/10/2020 15:303:0
Poland Liga 1Gornik Leczna - Miedz LegnicaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 68 min0-025/10/2020 15:301:0
Cong An Nhan DanCong An Nhan Dan - Dong Nai BerjayaHandicap 1 (-1.5)1.7825/10/2020 08:00-25/10/2020 07:516:1
Vietnamese First DivisionDong Thap - Huda HueHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.7325/10/2020 08:30-25/10/2020 06:263:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAtletico Junior Barranquilla - MillonariosHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 74 min1-025/10/2020 02:461:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAtletico Junior Barranquilla - MillonariosHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 69 min1-025/10/2020 02:421:1
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueSupersport United - Black LeopardsHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 71 min1-024/10/2020 20:512:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionAlmeria - FuenlabradaHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.63Live: 64 min2-024/10/2020 19:503:0
Spanish La LigaOsasuna - Athletic BilbaoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 72 min0-024/10/2020 18:051:0
England FA CupBanbury United - Bury TownHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 74 min0-124/10/2020 15:402:1
England Conference North DivisionBoston United - AFC Telford UnitedHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 73 min3-224/10/2020 15:393:2
Portugal Segunda LigaCova Piedade - LeixoesHandicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 75 min1-024/10/2020 15:372:0
England League 1Doncaster Rovers - Crewe AlexandraHandicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 75 min1-224/10/2020 15:361:2
French Championnat AmateurFC Nantes B - CHAMALIERESHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 75 min1-024/10/2020 15:351:0
Germany RegionalligaKoln (Youth) - SV RodinghausenHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 75 min3-124/10/2020 15:353:1
French Championnat AmateurPoissy As - Sainte Genevieve SportsHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 75 min1-124/10/2020 15:351:2
Russian National Football LeagueVeles - Tom TomskHandicap 2 (0,25)1.6824/10/2020 14:000-024/10/2020 15:010:0
NK Slaven ZiviniceNK Slaven Zivinice - NK TravnikHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 70 min1-224/10/2020 14:172:2
TSV KotternTSV Kottern - TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 75 min0-124/10/2020 14:170:1
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska LigaFK Skopje - Korab DebarHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 73 min1-024/10/2020 14:151:0
German 3.LigaMSV Duisburg - Uerdingen KFC 05Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 46 min0-024/10/2020 13:230:2
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueShenyang City Public(N) - Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-224/10/2020 13:210:3
Belarus Reserve LeagueRukh Brest Reserves - FC Isloch ReservesHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7324/10/2020 13:00-24/10/2020 12:560:0
Ihefu SCIhefu SC - Namungo FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 64 min0-024/10/2020 12:450:0
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaConcordia Chiajna - Farul ConstantaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 69 min0-124/10/2020 10:001:2
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueSuzhou Dongwu(N) - Inner Mongolia ZhongyouHandicap 1 (2)1.78Live: 70 min1-324/10/2020 08:011:3
Colombia Copa PremierBarranquilla FC - Union MagdalenaHandicap 1 (4.25)1.76Live: 75 min1-524/10/2020 02:122:5
Brazil Serie BChapecoense SC - Operario Ferroviario PRHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 68 min1-024/10/2020 01:551:0
Brazil Serie BChapecoense SC - Operario Ferroviario PRHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 60 min1-024/10/2020 01:471:0
Jong HollandJong Holland - SV VestaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 68 min0-024/10/2020 00:560:0
Nicaragua Apertura leagueReal Esteli - Juventus ManaguaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.7624/10/2020 02:00-24/10/2020 00:483:0
Primera Division de Paraguay12 de Octubre - General DiazHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 74 min2-124/10/2020 00:082:1
Brazil Serie BBrasil de Pelotas - Centro Sportivo AlagoanoHandicap 1 (0.5)1.78Live: 40 min1-123/10/2020 22:561:1
Villa Santa BrigidaVilla Santa Brigida - Arucas CFHandicap 2 (3,25)1.68Live: 67 min3-023/10/2020 21:253:0
Portugal Primera LigaCD Tondela - PortimonenseHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 75 min1-023/10/2020 21:031:0
Ireland Premier DivisionDerry City - ShelbourneHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 71 min2-023/10/2020 20:172:0
Northern Ireland Premier LeagueCrusaders - CliftonvilleHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 69 min0-023/10/2020 20:131:0
AA Flamengo Guarulhos U20AA Flamengo Guarulhos U20 - Palmeiras (Youth)Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 75 min2-123/10/2020 20:052:1
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23Fluminense U23 - Coritiba U23Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 74 min0-123/10/2020 19:341:1
France Ligue 3Bourg Peronnas - ConcarneauHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 73 min0-123/10/2020 19:341:1
France Ligue 3Boulogne - CreteilHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 75 min2-223/10/2020 19:342:2
Nacional AC SP (Youth)Nacional AC SP (Youth) - Sao Bernardo (Youth)Handicap 2 (-4,00)1.76Live: 70 min0-423/10/2020 19:301:5
France Ligue 3Boulogne - CreteilHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 71 min2-223/10/2020 19:292:2
Medine TrarzaMedine Trarza - ASC Tevragh ZeineHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 74 min0-023/10/2020 18:351:0
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden23/10/2020 18:29In progress
Bulgaria B PFGLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - FC Hebar PazardzhikHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 67 min0-023/10/2020 18:220:0
Austrian 3.LigaUnion Gurten - Sturm Graz (Youth)Handicap 2 (2,25)1.71Live: 61 min2-023/10/2020 18:212:1
Austrian 3.LigaUnion Gurten - Sturm Graz (Youth)Handicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 53 min2-023/10/2020 18:132:1
Georgia Primera DivisionDinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo TbilisiHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.71Live: 75 min3-123/10/2020 17:353:1
LouletanoLouletano - PinhalnovenseHandicap 1 (-4)1.76Live: 74 min4-023/10/2020 17:305:0
UEFA European Womens ChampionshipRussia (w) - Slovenia (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 75 min1-023/10/2020 16:031:0
England U23 Premier LeagueWest Ham U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23Handicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 75 min0-023/10/2020 14:470:0
Uzbek LeagueQizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv TashkentHandicap 2 (1,25)1.56Live: 74 min1-023/10/2020 14:331:1
England U23 Premier LeagueWest Bromwich U23 - Newcastle U23Handicap 2 (0,00)1.7323/10/2020 13:00-23/10/2020 12:581:0
Kangaroo P Rovers (W)Kangaroo P Rovers (W) - Toowong (w)Total Over (3.75)1.73Live: 41 min2-023/10/2020 11:223:0
Obolon Brovar Kiev IIObolon Brovar Kiev II - FK Epitsentr DunayivtsiHandicap 2 (-3,00)1.78Live: 71 min0-323/10/2020 10:270:3
Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo Municipal(N) - Sport HuancayoHandicap 1 (0)1.7823/10/2020 20:30-23/10/2020 08:220:0
Russia Division 2Strogino Moscow - SokolHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.7123/10/2020 10:00-23/10/2020 07:253:2
CONCACAF LeagueMunicipal Limeno(N) - Forge FCHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 74 min1-123/10/2020 01:461:2
CONCACAF LeagueMunicipal Limeno(N) - Forge FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min1-123/10/2020 01:421:2
CONCACAF LeagueMunicipal Limeno(N) - Forge FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 61 min1-123/10/2020 01:331:2
Tauro FCTauro FC - CD Arabe UnidoHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 69 min1-123/10/2020 00:411:1
Colombia Copa CupAguilas Doradas - LeonesHandicap 1 (-2)1.73Live: 72 min2-023/10/2020 00:312:0
Colombia Copa CupAtletico Bucaramanga - Alianza PetroleraHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 72 min1-023/10/2020 00:302:0
Colombia Copa CupAguilas Doradas - LeonesHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 67 min2-023/10/2020 00:252:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionMalaga - Sporting GijonHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 73 min1-022/10/2020 20:591:0
UEFA Europa LeagueSlovan Liberec - KAA GentHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 75 min1-022/10/2020 20:321:0
UEFA Europa LeagueMaccabi Tel Aviv - QarabagHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 65 min1-022/10/2020 20:221:0
Italy C1Foggia - AvellinoHandicap 1 (2.25)1.56Live: 73 min0-222/10/2020 20:191:2
UEFA Europa LeagueLeicester City - ZoryaHandicap 1 (-2.25)1.66Live: 48 min2-022/10/2020 20:053:0
Italy C1Como - Us PergoletteseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 65 min0-022/10/2020 19:550:0
Gremio NovorizontinGremio Novorizontin - Caxias RSHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min1-122/10/2020 19:371:1
Egyptian Scores CupAl-Ittihad Alexandria(N) - El Mokawloon El ArabHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 75 min1-122/10/2020 19:372:1
Egyptian Scores CupAl-Ittihad Alexandria(N) - El Mokawloon El ArabHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 66 min1-122/10/2020 19:312:1
JAHEJAHE - Kaedi FCHandicap 1 (4.25)1.73Live: 74 min0-422/10/2020 18:350:4
Spanish Segunda DivisionMallorca - AlbaceteHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 75 min0-022/10/2020 18:350:0
Sweden SuperettanIK Brage - LjungskileHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 75 min0-122/10/2020 18:350:1
UEFA Europa LeagueCSKA Sofia(N) - CFR ClujHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.68Live: 72 min0-222/10/2020 18:260:2
UEFA Europa LeagueCSKA Sofia(N) - CFR ClujHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 68 min0-122/10/2020 18:220:2
Estonia Esi LiigaParnu JK - Vaprus ParnuHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 75 min1-122/10/2020 17:311:1
Uzbek LeagueMashal Muborak - Kuruvchi Kokand QoqonHandicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 73 min0-122/10/2020 12:321:2
Uzbek LeagueMashal Muborak - Kuruvchi Kokand QoqonHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 69 min0-122/10/2020 12:281:2
Turkey CupTepecik Bld - 1877 AlemdagsporHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 75 min0-022/10/2020 12:031:0
Turkey CupErbaaspor S - Yimpas YozgatsporHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 74 min0-122/10/2020 11:350:1
Spanish Federacion CupLas Rozas - TeniscaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 75 min2-022/10/2020 11:343:1
Russia Youth Championship LeagueChertanovo Moscow Youth - PFC Sochi YouthHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 75 min0-022/10/2020 11:290:0
Russia Youth Championship LeagueChertanovo Moscow Youth - PFC Sochi YouthHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 71 min0-022/10/2020 11:240:0
CONCACAF LeagueAlajuelense - Cibao FCHandicap 1 (-1.25)1.7622/10/2020 22:00-22/10/2020 10:363:0
Mexico Primera Divison ALeones Univ Guadalajara - Cancun FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 61 min0-022/10/2020 01:240:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaCarabobo FC(N) - Atletico VenezuelaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.63Live: 71 min0-022/10/2020 01:240:0
Primera Division de VenezuelaCarabobo FC(N) - Atletico VenezuelaHandicap 2 (-0,25)0.54Live: 64 min0-022/10/2020 01:160:0
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1Fortaleza - CearaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7822/10/2020 00:30-21/10/2020 23:411:0
King NouakchottKing Nouakchott - ASC KediaHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 68 min2-121/10/2020 23:114:1
Primera Division de VenezuelaDeportivo Lara - Academia Puerto CabelloHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 71 min0-021/10/2020 22:330:0
Colombia Copa CupDeportivo Pereira - Tigres ZipaquiraHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 71 min1-021/10/2020 21:341:0
Colombia Copa CupDeportivo Pereira - Tigres ZipaquiraHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 63 min1-021/10/2020 21:261:0
ASC SnimASC Snim - ASC TidjikjaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 72 min1-021/10/2020 20:412:0
UEFA Champions LeagueOlympiakos Piraeus - MarseilleHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 71 min0-021/10/2020 20:281:0
Italy C1Ravenna - USD Virtus VeronaHandicap 2 (2,00)1.73Live: 72 min2-021/10/2020 20:152:0
Italy C1Fermana - GubbioHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 72 min2-121/10/2020 20:152:1
Italy C1AC Monopoli - BariHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 61 min0-021/10/2020 20:070:0
Italy C1Cesena - Alma Juventus FanoHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.78Live: 63 min3-021/10/2020 20:063:0
Rio Branco(SP)Rio Branco(SP) - Independente FC LimeiraHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 69 min0-021/10/2020 19:300:0
Coritiba PR (Youth)Coritiba PR (Youth) - Sao Paulo (Youth)Handicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 67 min1-121/10/2020 19:291:1
Coritiba PR (Youth)Coritiba PR (Youth) - Sao Paulo (Youth)Handicap 1 (0.5)1.68Live: 60 min1-121/10/2020 19:181:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionCD Lugo - GironaHandicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 72 min2-021/10/2020 18:293:0
Germany RegionalligaVfL Wolfsburg (Youth) - BSV RehdenHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 70 min0-221/10/2020 18:291:3
Germany RegionalligaTSV Steinbach - SC Freiburg (Youth)Handicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 70 min1-321/10/2020 18:282:4
Germany RegionalligaTSG Balingen - Bayern AlzenauHandicap 2 (1,25)1.66Live: 71 min2-121/10/2020 18:282:1
Germany RegionalligaTSG Balingen - Bayern AlzenauHandicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 58 min2-021/10/2020 18:152:1
Austrian 3.LigaTrenkwalder Admira (Youth) - Karabakh ViennaTotal Over (3.25)1.7621/10/2020 18:45-21/10/2020 18:042:0
Germany RegionalligaWerder Bremen (Youth) - FC OberneulandHandicap 2 (4,50)1.66Live: 72 min4-021/10/2020 17:594:1
Montenegro CupFK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK TitogradHandicap 2 (3,25)1.78Live: 73 min3-021/10/2020 17:313:0
Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - Zaglebie Lubin BHandicap 1 (-2)1.71Live: 75 min2-021/10/2020 17:314:0
Russia CupShinnik Yaroslavl - Terek GroznyHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 73 min0-121/10/2020 17:061:1
Portugal Campeonato NacionalLourinhanense - UD SantaremHandicap 2 (0,00)1.4621/10/2020 14:000-021/10/2020 15:020:0
Neoi DrapetsonasNeoi Drapetsonas - AE Haravgi AsterasHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 74 min0-221/10/2020 14:440:3
MezzolaraMezzolara - GhivizzanoHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 72 min3-221/10/2020 14:313:3
Romania CupACS Somuz Falticeni - Ceahlaul Piatra NeamtHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.71Live: 75 min0-221/10/2020 13:040:4
Romania CupSanmartin - ACS Comuna ReceaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 75 min3-321/10/2020 13:034:3
Cyprus CupAris Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas FCHandicap 2 (-1,50)1.71Live: 4 min0-021/10/2020 12:351:4
Al-KaramahAl-Karamah - Ha Ji lageHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 72 min1-021/10/2020 12:341:0
Turkiye Lig3Bursa Niluferspor AS - Belediye VansporHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 74 min0-121/10/2020 12:340:1
Turkiye Lig3Usakspor - ErzincansporHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 73 min1-221/10/2020 12:331:3
Chiangrai LannaChiangrai Lanna - Kamphaeng PhetHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 72 min0-021/10/2020 10:280:0
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk(N) - FK TarazHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 53 min0-021/10/2020 09:211:0
Vietnamese First DivisionDong Thap - Can ThoHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.68Live: 27 min0-021/10/2020 09:031:0
TP Ho Chi Minh IITP Ho Chi Minh II - Gia DinhHandicap 2 (-1,25)1.7821/10/2020 08:00-21/10/2020 07:570:4
CONCACAF LeagueCD FAS(N) - Managua FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 73 min1-121/10/2020 03:471:1
Brazil Serie BOperario Ferroviario PR - Cruzeiro (MG)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 66 min0-021/10/2020 01:550:1
CONCACAF LeagueCD FAS(N) - Managua FCHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.7621/10/2020 02:00-21/10/2020 00:331:1
Brazil Serie BCentro Sportivo Alagoano - Botafogo SPHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 67 min0-020/10/2020 23:421:0
Brazil Serie BCentro Sportivo Alagoano - Botafogo SPHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 47 min0-020/10/2020 23:221:0
TacuaremboTacuarembo - Rampla Juniors FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 60 min0-020/10/2020 23:220:2
Malta Premier LeagueHamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FCHandicap 1 (2)1.78Live: 73 min0-220/10/2020 20:480:2
Malta Premier LeagueHamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FCHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 67 min0-220/10/2020 20:420:2
Esporte Clube Sao Jose SPEsporte Clube Sao Jose SP - Uniao Suzano AC SPHandicap 2 (2,50)1.71Live: 74 min3-120/10/2020 20:374:1
Italian Serie BVenezia - PescaraHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 72 min2-020/10/2020 20:314:0
San GiovanniSan Giovanni - MurataHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 70 min0-120/10/2020 20:160:1
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier DivisionWingate Finchley - Corinthian CasualsHandicap 2 (0,25)1.66Live: 68 min1-120/10/2020 20:154:1
England ChampionshipCoventry City - Swansea CityHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 66 min1-120/10/2020 20:151:1
England ChampionshipMillwall - Luton TownHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 66 min1-020/10/2020 20:152:0
England League 1Northampton Town - Swindon TownHandicap 2 (2,00)1.78Live: 70 min2-020/10/2020 20:142:1
Anapolis U20Anapolis U20 - Aparecida EC U20Handicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-120/10/2020 20:091:1
Scottish Premier LeagueAberdeen - Hamilton AcademicalHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 75 min4-220/10/2020 19:364:2
German 3.LigaUerdingen KFC 05 - SV Wehen WiesbadenHandicap 2 (-4,00)1.73Live: 72 min0-420/10/2020 18:370:4
England League 1Shrewsbury Town - Bristol RoversHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 71 min0-120/10/2020 18:370:1
Austrian 3.LigaAndelsbuch - Ask-bsc Bruck/leithaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.71Live: 72 min1-220/10/2020 18:271:4
German 3.LigaSV Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa RostockHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.61Live: 70 min1-220/10/2020 18:271:2
UEFA Champions LeagueDynamo Kyiv - JuventusHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 75 min0-120/10/2020 18:270:2
Austrian 3.LigaAndelsbuch - Ask-bsc Bruck/leithaTotal Over (3.75)1.76Live: 65 min1-220/10/2020 18:211:4
Mwadui FCMwadui FC - Mbeya CityHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 66 min1-120/10/2020 14:262:1
Turkiye Lig3Bayburt Ozel Idare - Etimesgut Belediye SporHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 40 min0-020/10/2020 11:431:0
Vietnamese professional leagueSHB Da Nang - Song Lam Nghe AnHandicap 1 (-2)1.73Live: 75 min2-020/10/2020 11:432:0
Peru Primera DivisionAtletico Grau(N) - UTC CajamarcaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 71 min0-019/10/2020 22:000:0
Peru Primera DivisionAtletico Grau(N) - UTC CajamarcaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 65 min0-019/10/2020 21:530:0
Ferroviaria SP (w)Ferroviaria SP (w) - Palmeiras SP (W)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.66Live: 73 min2-119/10/2020 21:362:1
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23Parana PR/U23 - Santos U23Handicap 1 (0.5)1.73Live: 67 min1-119/10/2020 21:251:1
Albion FCAlbion FC(N) - Central EspanolHandicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 75 min2-119/10/2020 21:252:1
Albion FCAlbion FC(N) - Central EspanolHandicap 2 (2,00)1.73Live: 70 min2-019/10/2020 21:202:1
Albion FCAlbion FC(N) - Central EspanolHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 68 min2-019/10/2020 21:182:1
Albion FCAlbion FC(N) - Central EspanolHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 60 min1-019/10/2020 21:112:1
GoianiaGoiania - Vitoria ESHandicap 2 (0,25)1.61Live: 75 min0-019/10/2020 20:351:0
CAF Confederation CupRenaissance Sportive de Berkane(N) - Hassania AgadirHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 73 min2-119/10/2020 20:352:1
Brasileiro, Serie CSao Jose PoA RS - TombenseHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 73 min1-219/10/2020 20:342:2
GoianiaGoiania - Vitoria ESHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 65 min0-019/10/2020 20:261:0
AveleyAveley - TilburyHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 74 min0-119/10/2020 20:030:3
Poland EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk - Pogon SzczecinHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 74 min0-119/10/2020 20:030:1
England U23 Premier LeagueEverton U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23Handicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 58 min0-019/10/2020 19:170:0
F.C. NouadhibouF.C. Nouadhibou - ASC Tevragh ZeineHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 75 min2-119/10/2020 18:382:1
Hvidovre IF U21Hvidovre IF U21 - Skjold U21Handicap 1 (-3.75)1.76Live: 21 min2-019/10/2020 18:235:0
Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Fahaheel SC(N) - KazmaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 67 min1-019/10/2020 18:221:0
Hvidovre IF U21Hvidovre IF U21 - Skjold U21Handicap 1 (-2.5)1.68Live: 9 min1-019/10/2020 18:095:0
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 U21Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 U21 - Vestia U21Handicap 1 (-3)1.63Live: 16 min0-019/10/2020 17:518:2
English Premier LeagueWest Bromwich(WBA) - BurnleyTotal Over (0,5)1.71Live: 57 min0-019/10/2020 17:450:0
Peru Primera DivisionInti Gas Deportes(N) - FC Carlos SteinHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 74 min1-019/10/2020 17:343:0
Finland VeikkausligaLahti - FC HakaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 70 min0-019/10/2020 17:000:0
Villa EspanolaVilla Espanola(N) - IA Sud AmericaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.63Live: 69 min1-019/10/2020 16:491:0
Armenia Premier LeagueUrartu - FK VanHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 65 min1-019/10/2020 16:262:0
Mtibwa SugarMtibwa Sugar - Namungo FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 70 min0-019/10/2020 14:331:0
Uzbek LeagueNavbahor Namangan - Metallurg BekobodHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 74 min1-119/10/2020 14:331:1
Croatia 2.HNLNK Osijek II - Dinamo Zagreb IIHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 73 min0-119/10/2020 14:321:1
Uzbek LeagueNavbahor Namangan - Metallurg BekobodHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7319/10/2020 13:001-119/10/2020 13:531:1
Denmark Reserves LeagueVejle Reserve - Sonderjyske ReserveHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 75 min0-219/10/2020 13:281:2
Chinese Super LeagueChongqing SWM Motors(N) - Jiangsu Suning FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 73 min1-119/10/2020 13:061:1
Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Fahaheel SC(N) - KazmaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.7819/10/2020 16:55-19/10/2020 12:521:0
Uzbek LeagueTermez Surkhon - Kuruvchi Kokand QoqonHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.71Live: 73 min0-119/10/2020 12:310:1
England U23 1.LigaSheffield Utd U23 - Bristol City U23Handicap 2 (0,00)1.7619/10/2020 12:00-19/10/2020 11:304:0
Kazakhstan Division 1Baikonur - FK Aktobe LentoHandicap 2 (-1,25)1.7819/10/2020 11:00-19/10/2020 08:410:4
Uruguay Primera DivisionCerro Montevideo - Wanderers FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 72 min0-019/10/2020 00:491:0
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaDeportivo Sanarate - CSD MunicipalHandicap 1 (1.25)1.61Live: 72 min0-118/10/2020 22:490:1
Cruz Azul (w)Cruz Azul (w) - Toluca (w)Handicap 2 (-1,75)1.76Live: 73 min0-218/10/2020 22:311:3
Primera Division de HondurasPlatense - MarathonHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.71Live: 71 min0-118/10/2020 22:310:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaJaguares de Cordoba - Deportes TolimaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 64 min0-118/10/2020 22:311:1
CD San Pablo MunicipalCD San Pablo Municipal - AD Santa Rosa GuachipilinHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 75 min4-318/10/2020 22:104:3
Atletico Vega RealAtletico Vega Real - Atlantico FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 71 min2-118/10/2020 21:262:2
Greenville TriumphGreenville Triumph - OmahaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 75 min1-218/10/2020 20:431:2
Brazil Serie ACorinthians Paulista (SP) - FlamengoHandicap 1 (2.5)1.76Live: 52 min0-218/10/2020 20:191:5
Italy C1Giana - AlessandriaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 48 min1-118/10/2020 19:361:1
OlariaOlaria - Sao Paulo RJHandicap 1 (2)1.76Live: 75 min0-218/10/2020 19:360:2
Brazil YouthGremio (Youth) - Bahia (Youth)Handicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 74 min1-118/10/2020 19:351:1
Vilamarxant CFVilamarxant CF - UD AlziraHandicap 2 (-3,00)1.73Live: 74 min0-318/10/2020 19:070:3
Bulgaria Premier LeagueSlavia Sofia - Levski SofiaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 74 min1-018/10/2020 18:461:0
Finland - Kakkonen LohkoSC KuFu-98 - JS HerculesHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-218/10/2020 17:450:2
Italy C1Renate AC - Pro PatriaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 64 min0-018/10/2020 16:541:0
Belarusian Premier LeagueShakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo MinskHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 62 min0-018/10/2020 16:210:1
Spanish Segunda Division Bcoruxo FC - Zamora CFHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 58 min0-018/10/2020 16:210:1
Oriental DragonOriental Dragon - Sporting CP BHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 63 min0-018/10/2020 15:260:0
Germany RegionalligaHolstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/AsselHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.66Live: 66 min3-018/10/2020 13:433:1
Russia Division 2Zvezda Sint Petersburg - FK KolomnaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 66 min2-118/10/2020 13:422:3
German Bundesliga 2Wurzburger Kickers - Holstein KielHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-118/10/2020 13:070:2
Norway 2.LigaTromsdalen - FredrikstadHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 73 min1-218/10/2020 12:321:2
Denmark - 2.LigaBK Avarta - HIK HellerupHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 72 min0-018/10/2020 12:310:1
AD Union AdarveAD Union Adarve - CD Paracuellos AntamiraHandicap 2 (1,50)1.63Live: 63 min1-018/10/2020 11:201:1
CD VareaCD Varea - VianesHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.78Live: 61 min1-118/10/2020 11:191:2
CD CabecenseCD Cabecense - Xerez DeportivoHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 58 min0-118/10/2020 11:190:2
Vietnamese First DivisionBa Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh DinhHandicap 2 (-2,50)1.73Live: 56 min0-318/10/2020 11:190:4
Vietnamese First DivisionAn Giang - Pho HienHandicap 1 (1.5)1.58Live: 71 min0-118/10/2020 10:080:3
J-League Division 3Blaublitz Akita - Fujieda MYFCHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 63 min0-018/10/2020 05:270:0
Central Coast Football ClubCentral Coast Football Club - Kossa FCHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 73 min0-018/10/2020 04:331:0
J-League Division 1Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) - Nojima Stella (W)Handicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 74 min3-118/10/2020 04:323:1
J-League Division 1Ehime FC (w) - Albirex Niigata (w)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 74 min0-018/10/2020 04:321:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaCucuta - Envigado FCHandicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 75 min1-018/10/2020 00:421:0
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaCSyD Sacachispas - Coban ImperialHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 66 min2-117/10/2020 22:393:3
Uruguay Primera DivisionCA Penarol - CA River PlateHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 74 min1-217/10/2020 22:381:2
Primera Division de El SalvadorMunicipal Limeno - Luis Angel FirpoHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 71 min0-017/10/2020 22:030:0
Peru Primera DivisionCienciano(N) - Alianza LimaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 75 min1-117/10/2020 22:022:1
Tupi Juiz de Fora MGTupi Juiz de Fora MG - IpatingaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min2-217/10/2020 20:033:2
Brasilis FCBrasilis FC - Guarulhos SPHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 62 min1-117/10/2020 19:232:1
Egyptian Premier LeagueAl-Ittihad Alexandria - El Entag Al HarbyHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 49 min0-117/10/2020 16:401:2
Spanish Segunda Division BAtzeneta UE - Valencia CF MestallaHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 63 min2-117/10/2020 15:572:2
England Conference North DivisionGuiseley - Hereford UnitedHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 73 min0-117/10/2020 15:560:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionAlbacete - SabadellHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 51 min2-017/10/2020 15:083:0
Russia Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow - FC UfaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 73 min1-017/10/2020 15:021:0
Cyprus 2 DivisionAkritas Chloraka - Kouris ErimiHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 74 min1-117/10/2020 14:051:1
Poland Liga 1Gornik Leczna - Widzew lodzHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 73 min0-017/10/2020 12:130:0
Maejo UnitedMaejo United - Lamphun WarriorHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 70 min0-017/10/2020 10:370:1
Crotone U19Crotone U19 - Spezia U20Handicap 1 (-4)1.76Live: 72 min5-117/10/2020 10:365:1
Russia Division 2Dinamo Barnaul - Lada SOK DimitrovgradHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 71 min1-017/10/2020 10:351:0
Russian National Football LeagueTom Tomsk - Baltika KaliningradHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 65 min0-117/10/2020 10:350:1
Estonia Champions LeagueLevadia Tallinn - Viljandi TulevikHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.7817/10/2020 10:00-17/10/2020 09:012:0
K League Challenge LeagueDaejeon Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995Handicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 69 min0-017/10/2020 05:580:1
Brazil Serie BCruzeiro (MG) - JuventudeHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 73 min0-017/10/2020 02:000:0
UD San FernandoUD San Fernando - Villa Santa BrigidaHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 75 min1-116/10/2020 21:342:1
Gualaceo SCGualaceo SC - Club Atletico PortenoHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 72 min1-116/10/2020 21:341:1
UD San FernandoUD San Fernando - Villa Santa BrigidaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 70 min0-116/10/2020 21:282:1
San Marino LeagueSP Domagnano(N) - San GiovanniHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 73 min2-116/10/2020 20:453:1
England ChampionshipDerby County - WatfordHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 70 min0-016/10/2020 20:150:1
Hungary Borsodi LigaVarda SE - Ferencvarosi TCHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 73 min0-116/10/2020 19:310:2
Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur - SchaffhausenHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.71Live: 64 min2-116/10/2020 19:212:2
Poland Liga 1Odra Opole - Radomiak RadomHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 74 min1-016/10/2020 19:161:1
SV Victoria SeelowSV Victoria Seelow - RSV EintrachtHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 62 min0-116/10/2020 18:501:2
France Ligue 2Chambly FC - ClermontHandicap 1 (3.25)1.76Live: 72 min0-316/10/2020 18:300:3
Poland Liga 1Miedz Legnica - Puszcza NiepolomiceHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min1-116/10/2020 17:321:1
Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Qadsia SC - Al-Ttadamon(KUW)Handicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 71 min3-216/10/2020 16:203:2
Lithuania - 2.DivisionNevezis Kedainiai - Dziugas TelsiaiHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 63 min0-016/10/2020 15:541:0
Ukraine Division 2Volyn - Metalist 1925 KharkivHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 68 min0-016/10/2020 14:260:0
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueRadnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja LukaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.7816/10/2020 15:59-16/10/2020 14:051:0
CS Soimii LipovaCS Soimii Lipova - Ghiroda SI Giarmata VIIHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 72 min1-016/10/2020 13:311:1
Unirea BascovUnirea Bascov - ACS Vedita Colonesti MSHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 45 min0-116/10/2020 13:002:1
Moldova Divizia NationalaSperanta Nisporeni - FC FlorestiHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 43 min0-016/10/2020 12:450:0
Moldova Divizia NationalaSperanta Nisporeni - FC FlorestiHandicap 1 (-1.5)1.61Live: 20 min0-016/10/2020 12:200:0
Vietnamese professional leagueSong Lam Nghe An - XM Hai Phong FCHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 75 min0-016/10/2020 11:371:0
Portugal U23Braga U23 - Rio Ave U23Handicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 75 min1-116/10/2020 11:372:1
FFSA Premier LeagueAdelaide United FC (Youth) - Croydon KingsHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 74 min1-016/10/2020 11:231:0
FFSA Premier LeagueMetrostars SC - Cumberland United FCHandicap 2 (1,50)1.71Live: 69 min2-116/10/2020 10:293:1
Kazakhstan Division 1FK Atyrau(N) - Zhetysu IITotal Over (1)1.78Live: 49 min0-016/10/2020 10:072:1
FFSA Premier LeagueAdelaide City FC - Adelaide Blue EaglesHandicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 73 min1-016/10/2020 10:071:0
Croatia 2.HNLNK Dubrava Zagreb - Radnik SesveteHandicap 1 (0.25)1.7816/10/2020 13:00-16/10/2020 08:552:1
Egyptian Premier LeagueMisr Elmaqasah(N) - Smouha SCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7616/10/2020 18:00-16/10/2020 08:200:0
Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Qadsia SC - Al-Ttadamon(KUW)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.7816/10/2020 14:45-16/10/2020 08:173:2
Kazakhstan Division 1Ekibastuzets(N) - TarlanHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 73 min0-016/10/2020 06:310:1
Kazakhstan Division 1Ekibastuzets(N) - TarlanHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 68 min0-016/10/2020 06:260:1
Primera Division de EcuadorUniversidad Catolica - MacaraHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 75 min1-116/10/2020 01:372:1
Peru Primera DivisionUTC Cajamarca(N) - Carlos ManucciHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 74 min2-216/10/2020 00:512:2
Peru Primera DivisionUTC Cajamarca(N) - Carlos ManucciHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 71 min2-216/10/2020 00:482:2
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAguilas Doradas - Atletico Nacional MedellinHandicap 1 (1.25)1.66Live: 74 min1-216/10/2020 00:392:3
Brasileiro, Serie CSao Bento - Sao Jose PoA RSHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 69 min1-016/10/2020 00:292:0
Primera Division de EcuadorPottu Via Ho - CD El NacionalHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 70 min2-015/10/2020 22:583:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDeportes Tolima - Alianza PetroleraHandicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 72 min3-115/10/2020 22:343:1
Primera Division de HondurasPlatense - Honduras ProgresoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 73 min0-015/10/2020 22:320:0
Galvez ACGalvez AC - Bragantino PAHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 70 min0-215/10/2020 22:000:3
Galvez ACGalvez AC - Bragantino PATotal Over (2,5)1.78Live: 64 min0-215/10/2020 21:530:3
Primera Division de VenezuelaDeportivo La Guaira(N) - Carabobo FCHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 56 min0-015/10/2020 20:252:0
Rolandia ECRolandia EC - PrudentopolisHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 73 min0-115/10/2020 20:001:2
Brazil YouthCR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) - Sport Club Recife (Youth)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.58Live: 75 min1-115/10/2020 19:342:0
AS PoliceAS Police - ASC Tevragh ZeineHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 63 min0-015/10/2020 18:320:0
Rentistas ReservesRentistas Reserves - Plaza Colonia ResevesHandicap 2 (1,25)1.66Live: 68 min2-115/10/2020 18:283:1
AS PoliceAS Police - ASC Tevragh ZeineHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 53 min0-015/10/2020 18:200:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaIndependiente Santa Fe - La EquidadHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 73 min0-015/10/2020 17:351:0
Estonia Esi LiigaFlora Tallinn II - Tallinna FC Levadia BHandicap 1 (2)1.73Live: 73 min1-315/10/2020 17:312:3
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaIndependiente Santa Fe - La EquidadHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 70 min0-015/10/2020 17:311:0
EC Pelotas(RS)EC Pelotas(RS) - Sao CaetanoHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.7815/10/2020 18:00-15/10/2020 17:073:1
Finland VeikkausligaHIFK - Ilves TampereHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 73 min1-015/10/2020 17:031:2
Olympic El QanalOlympic El Qanal - Suez MontakhabHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 70 min0-115/10/2020 14:391:1
Al ZarkaAl Zarka - Nogoom El MostakbalHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 70 min1-215/10/2020 14:341:2
Al ZarkaAl Zarka - Nogoom El MostakbalTotal Over (2)1.76Live: 45 min0-115/10/2020 13:501:2
Vietnamese professional leagueHong Linh Ha Tinh - Than Quang NinhHandicap 2 (0,25)1.66Live: 62 min1-115/10/2020 12:231:1
Baloch QuettaBaloch Quetta - Humma FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 74 min1-115/10/2020 11:572:1
Metalourg Bekabad WomenMetalourg Bekabad Women - AGMK (w)Handicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 72 min2-015/10/2020 11:512:1
Hungary Womens Division 1 LeagueDiosgyori VTK (w) - Ferencvarosi TC (w)Handicap 1 (1)1.7815/10/2020 18:00-15/10/2020 10:380:3
LyallpurLyallpur - Young Ittefaq FCHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 75 min2-015/10/2020 07:483:0
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueMeizhou Hakka - Shanxi Chang An Athletic FCHandicap 2 (2,00)1.76Live: 45 min2-015/10/2020 07:463:2
Primera Division de EcuadorClub Sport Emelec - Orense SCHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 74 min1-015/10/2020 03:351:0
Mexico Primera Divison AVenados FC - Monarcas MoreliaHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.7315/10/2020 02:051-015/10/2020 02:591:1
DiriangenDiriangen(N) - Managua FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.61Live: 75 min0-015/10/2020 02:391:0
DiriangenDiriangen(N) - Managua FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 67 min0-015/10/2020 02:281:0
Primera Division de HondurasLobos UPNFM - C.D. Real de MinasHandicap 2 (-0,50)1.71Live: 62 min1-215/10/2020 02:202:2
Brazil Serie AAtletico Paranaense - Corinthians Paulista (SP)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 69 min0-015/10/2020 01:580:1
Mexico Primera Divison AMineros de Zacatecas - Celaya FCHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 73 min0-115/10/2020 01:401:2
Afogados da Ingazeira FCAfogados da Ingazeira FC - Atletico Cajazeirense PBHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 75 min2-115/10/2020 00:323:2
Marcilio Dias SCMarcilio Dias SC - Caxias RSHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 37 min0-015/10/2020 00:071:0
Flamengo/RJ (w)Flamengo/RJ (w) - Kindermann (w)Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 70 min2-114/10/2020 23:582:1
Ferroviaria SPFerroviaria SP - Cabofriense(RJ)Handicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 74 min2-114/10/2020 23:373:1
Primera Division de ChileHuachipato - Everton CDHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 73 min1-014/10/2020 20:361:0
FC Dar El BarkaFC Dar El Barka - ASC Etoile Commune ArafatHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min1-114/10/2020 20:291:3
UEFA Nations LeagueNorth Macedonia - GeorgiaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 75 min0-114/10/2020 20:191:1
UEFA Nations LeagueTurkey - SerbiaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.61Live: 75 min2-214/10/2020 20:182:2
Egyptian Scores CupTalaea EI-Gaish(N) - Pyramids FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 73 min0-014/10/2020 20:040:0
Apucarana SCApucarana SC - Gremio Metropolitano MaringaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.66Live: 57 min1-114/10/2020 19:441:1
Serra MacaenseSerra Macaense - CFRJ Marica RJHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 71 min0-014/10/2020 19:430:0
Serra MacaenseSerra Macaense - CFRJ Marica RJHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 69 min0-014/10/2020 19:340:0
Brazil YouthBahia (Youth) - Vitoria Salvador (Youth)Handicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 69 min0-014/10/2020 19:271:0
US OuagadougouUS Ouagadougou - Rahimo FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 62 min1-114/10/2020 19:041:1
Peru Primera DivisionSport Boys(N) - CiencianoHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 25 min0-014/10/2020 18:402:1
UEFA Nations LeagueLithuania - AlbaniaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 71 min0-014/10/2020 17:290:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaPatriotas FC - Deportivo PastoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 70 min0-014/10/2020 17:281:1
Mazatlan FC (W)Mazatlan FC (W) - Juarez FC (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 64 min3-214/10/2020 16:253:2
Biashara United FCBiashara United FC - Ihefu SCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 64 min0-014/10/2020 14:331:0
Cyprus 2 DivisionAE Zakakiou - PAEEKHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 66 min1-014/10/2020 14:031:0
Cyprus 2 DivisionOmonia Aradippou - Akritas ChlorakaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 69 min0-014/10/2020 14:030:1
FC Unirea Alba IuliaFC Unirea Alba Iulia - Unirea DejHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 70 min2-114/10/2020 13:223:1
Turkiye Lig3Belediye Vanspor - SakaryasporHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 70 min0-014/10/2020 12:581:0
Russia Division 2FK Kolomna - Zenit-2 St.PetersburgHandicap 2 (-2,25)1.76Live: 34 min0-114/10/2020 12:351:4
JKT TanzaniaJKT Tanzania - Ruvu ShootingHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 64 min0-014/10/2020 12:240:1
Huddersfield Town (R)Huddersfield Town (R) - Scunthorpe (R)Handicap 2 (0,00)1.56Live: 13 min0-014/10/2020 12:140:4
Huddersfield Town (R)Huddersfield Town (R) - Scunthorpe (R)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.56Live: 5 min0-014/10/2020 12:050:4
Russia Division 2Dinamo Barnaul - FC Lada TogliattiHandicap 2 (2,50)1.66Live: 73 min2-014/10/2020 11:363:0
J-League Division 2Fagiano Okayama - Tokushima VortisHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 75 min0-014/10/2020 11:351:1
J-League Division 2Albirex Niigata - Avispa FukuokaHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 73 min1-214/10/2020 11:351:2
J-League Division 3FC Gifu - Blaublitz AkitaHandicap 1 (5.25)1.78Live: 66 min0-514/10/2020 11:260:5
J-League Division 1Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Kawasaki FrontaleHandicap 1 (1.5)1.76Live: 57 min0-114/10/2020 11:160:2
J-League Division 2Albirex Niigata - Avispa FukuokaHandicap 2 (-0,50)1.78Live: 45 min0-114/10/2020 10:521:2
Russia Division 2FK Kolomna - Zenit-2 St.PetersburgHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.7814/10/2020 12:00-14/10/2020 07:071:4
Brazil Serie BGuarani SP - CuiabaHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 68 min1-014/10/2020 01:571:0
Brazil Serie AFlamengo - GoiasTotal Over (3.25)1.76Live: 53 min1-113/10/2020 22:142:1
Colombia Copa PremierLeones - OrsomarsoHandicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 72 min2-013/10/2020 21:492:0
Colombia Copa PremierLeones - OrsomarsoHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 67 min2-013/10/2020 21:422:0
Colombia Copa PremierReal Santander - Tigres ZipaquiraHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 74 min1-013/10/2020 21:322:0
Colombia Copa PremierReal Santander - Tigres ZipaquiraHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 62 min1-013/10/2020 21:202:0
England FA CupMarine - Nantwich TownHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 73 min3-113/10/2020 20:254:1
England League 1Oxford United - Crewe AlexandraHandicap 2 (5,25)1.71Live: 75 min5-013/10/2020 20:210:2
England FA CupSlough Town - Bath CityHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 72 min0-113/10/2020 20:150:1
Scotland League CupQueen of South - Partick ThistleHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min0-013/10/2020 20:130:0
Scotland League CupRoss County - ArbroathTotal Over (0)1.21Live: 64 min1-113/10/2020 20:062:1
International FriendlyNigeria(N) - TunisiaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min1-113/10/2020 20:051:1
Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Lima(N) - Dep.San MartinHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 70 min0-113/10/2020 19:460:1
France Ligue 3Stade Briochin - AnnecyHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 67 min0-013/10/2020 19:251:0
France Ligue 3Bastia Borgo - VillefrancheHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 66 min0-113/10/2020 19:240:1
Peru Primera DivisionReal Atletico Garcilaso(N) - Deportivo MunicipalHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 66 min1-113/10/2020 16:571:1
Qatar SCQatar SC - Al Khor SCHandicap 2 (-1,25)1.66Live: 2 min0-013/10/2020 16:480:2
Russian National Football LeagueFK Chayka K-SR - Gazovik OrenburgHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 72 min0-113/10/2020 16:290:1
ValpovkaValpovka - Slavonija PozegaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.76Live: 68 min0-213/10/2020 14:530:2
Grimsby Am (R)Grimsby Am (R) - Walsall ReserveHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 66 min3-113/10/2020 14:243:2
Grimsby Am (R)Grimsby Am (R) - Walsall ReserveHandicap 1 (-3.5)1.73Live: 45 min3-013/10/2020 13:463:2
Austrian 3.LigaSV Seekirchen - St. JohannHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7613/10/2020 17:00-13/10/2020 12:420:0
Austrian 3.LigaSV Seekirchen - St. JohannHandicap 2 (0,75)1.7813/10/2020 17:00-13/10/2020 12:320:0
Da Nang IIDa Nang II - Lam DongHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 75 min1-013/10/2020 10:331:1
Russian National Football LeagueSKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey KrasnoyarskHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 72 min0-113/10/2020 10:050:1
Vietnamese First DivisionBinh Dinh - Binh PhuocHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.7113/10/2020 10:00-13/10/2020 08:284:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaJaguares de Cordoba - Independiente Santa FeHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 70 min0-113/10/2020 02:401:1
Brasileiro, Serie CVila Nova - Manaus (AM)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min1-113/10/2020 00:392:1
Colombia Copa PremierAtletico Huila - Deportes QuindioHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 66 min1-112/10/2020 22:282:1
Colombia Copa PremierAtletico Huila - Deportes QuindioHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 60 min1-012/10/2020 22:222:1
Brazil Campeonato Paulista BSao Caetano - Sao BentoHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 70 min0-112/10/2020 21:330:1
Brazil Campeonato Paulista BSao Caetano - Sao BentoHandicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 43 min0-112/10/2020 20:480:1
Colombia Copa PremierCortulua - Union MagdalenaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 73 min1-112/10/2020 20:331:2
Colombia Copa PremierFortaleza F.C(N) - Universitario de PopayanHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 74 min1-012/10/2020 20:031:0
Colombia Copa PremierFortaleza F.C(N) - Universitario de PopayanTotal Over (1.75)1.78Live: 53 min1-012/10/2020 19:421:0
Colombia Copa PremierAtletico FC - Llaneros FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7812/10/2020 20:00-12/10/2020 19:231:1
Belgian U21Beerschot Wilrijk U21 - Kortrijk U21Handicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 59 min0-012/10/2020 19:160:1
FC OasisFC Oasis - ASC RiadhHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 75 min1-012/10/2020 18:291:1
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaVoin Tate Numa Glenn - Universitaea ClujHandicap 1 (2)1.76Live: 71 min1-312/10/2020 18:001:4
International FriendlyGhana(N) - QatarHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 75 min3-112/10/2020 17:105:1
Bahraini King’s CupAl-Muharraq(N) - Al-HaddHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 72 min0-012/10/2020 17:031:0
International FriendlyTogo(N) - SudanHandicap 1 (-1)1.71Live: 75 min1-012/10/2020 15:381:1
International FriendlyTogo(N) - SudanHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 70 min1-012/10/2020 15:341:1
USA Major League SoccerFC Cincinnati - Toronto FCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 74 min0-112/10/2020 01:100:1
Brasileiro, Serie CCriciuma - Londrina PRHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 66 min2-012/10/2020 00:282:1
Primera Division de El SalvadorOnce Municipal - CD SonsonateHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 66 min4-111/10/2020 22:294:1
Atletico Tubarao SCAtletico Tubarao SC - Marcilio Dias SCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 68 min0-111/10/2020 19:570:1
Potiguar RNPotiguar RN - ABC RNHandicap 1 (0.5)1.71Live: 66 min0-011/10/2020 19:570:0
PrudentopolisPrudentopolis - Gremio Metropolitano MaringaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.56Live: 71 min0-011/10/2020 19:570:1
Botola Pro 1Hassania Agadir - MCO Mouloudia OujdaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 75 min0-111/10/2020 19:370:1
PrudentopolisPrudentopolis - Gremio Metropolitano MaringaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 38 min0-011/10/2020 19:080:1
International Club FriendlyDon Benito - Manchego CiudadHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 75 min2-111/10/2020 17:422:2
Royal FCRoyal FC - AS Police OuagadougouHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 74 min0-011/10/2020 17:020:0
Italy C1Pro Vercelli - LuccheseHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 75 min2-011/10/2020 17:022:1
Italy C1Como - LeccoHandicap 2 (-2,75)1.76Live: 70 min0-311/10/2020 17:010:3
Italy C1US Casertana 1908 - TernanaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 74 min2-211/10/2020 17:013:3
Italy C1Arezzo - USD Virtus VeronaHandicap 1 (2)1.78Live: 69 min0-211/10/2020 17:010:3
Sweden SuperettanNorrby IF - Osters IFHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 74 min0-011/10/2020 17:000:2
Italy C1Vibonese - CatanzaroHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 75 min0-011/10/2020 14:330:0
Croatia 2.HNLHajduk Split II - Radnik SesveteHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.61Live: 75 min2-311/10/2020 14:312:3
FK BelusaFK Belusa - Povazska BystricaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 73 min3-111/10/2020 14:054:4
Latvia Division 2Super Nova - Saldus SS/LeevonHandicap 1 (0)1.7111/10/2020 14:00-11/10/2020 13:521:1
Italy C1Fermana - PadovaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.7611/10/2020 13:000-111/10/2020 13:480:1
International Club FriendlyPWD de Bamenda - Renaissance NgoumouHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 64 min1-011/10/2020 13:443:0
SV Elversberg IISV Elversberg II - FV EppelbornHandicap 2 (1,75)1.7311/10/2020 13:30-11/10/2020 12:580:0
Kolding BKKolding BK - RingkobingHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 73 min1-111/10/2020 12:281:1
Poland Liga 1Korona Kielce - Odra OpoleHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 73 min0-211/10/2020 12:110:2
Virginia United SC (w)Virginia United SC (w) - Coomera FC(w)Handicap 1 (0.5)1.68Live: 67 min1-111/10/2020 08:312:1
FK Taraz ReservesFK Taraz Reserves - Ordabasy ReservesHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 74 min2-111/10/2020 08:302:1
J-League Division 3Gamba Osaka U23 - Kataller ToyamaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 75 min2-211/10/2020 06:373:2
Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)Shizuoka Sangyo University (W) - JFA Academy Fukushima (w)Handicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 75 min1-211/10/2020 05:321:2
Okayama Yunogo Belle (w)Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) - Cerezo Osaka Academy (W)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 75 min0-011/10/2020 05:320:1
J-League Division 1IGA Kunoichi (w) - JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)Handicap 2 (-2,75)1.78Live: 73 min0-311/10/2020 05:310:5
USL First DivisionSan Antonio - New Mexico UnitedHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 75 min0-011/10/2020 02:410:0
Spanish Federacion CupSD Balmaseda FC - Barakaldo CFHandicap 1 (0.5)1.71Live: 53 min0-010/10/2020 17:121:0
Spanish Federacion CupVillarrubia CF - CD UtreraHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 54 min1-010/10/2020 17:121:0
French Championnat AmateurEpinal - GobelinsHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 73 min0-110/10/2020 16:350:2
Sweden Div 3 MellerstaIFK Lidingo FK - EnkopingHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 75 min2-110/10/2020 16:352:1
Glossop North EndGlossop North End - Kidsgrove AthleticHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 71 min0-010/10/2020 13:330:0
NK Naprijed HreljinNK Naprijed Hreljin - NK UljanikHandicap 1 (2)1.78Live: 74 min0-210/10/2020 13:300:4
Lichtenberg 47Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia BerlinHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 64 min1-010/10/2020 12:531:2
Vietnamese professional leagueThanh Hoa - Nam Dinh FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 73 min0-010/10/2020 11:331:1
MP U20MP U20 - Atlantis U20Handicap 2 (-4,25)1.5810/10/2020 10:000-310/10/2020 10:540:6
Czech Republic U19 LeagueMarila Pribram U19 - Banik Ostrava U19Handicap 2 (1,00)1.71Live: 70 min3-210/10/2020 10:523:3
MP U20MP U20 - Atlantis U20Handicap 2 (-2,50)1.63Live: 7 min0-010/10/2020 10:070:6
Musgrave YellowMusgrave Yellow - Runaway Bay GreenHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 74 min0-110/10/2020 08:522:1
POL WD1UKS Lodz (w) - KKPK Medyk Konin (w)Handicap 1 (0.5)1.76Live: 1 min0-010/10/2020 08:173:2
KuPS U20KuPS U20 - Ilves U20Total Over (4)1.7610/10/2020 10:00-10/10/2020 07:481:6
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaMetaloglobus - Scolar ResitaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-010/10/2020 07:370:0
Uvurkhangai (W)Uvurkhangai (W) - Shine Yarmag (W)Handicap 2 (-1,00)1.61Live: 45 min1-210/10/2020 04:571:2
J-League Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Jubilo IwataHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 69 min0-010/10/2020 04:300:0
FFSA PLWest Adelaide SC - Fulham United FCHandicap 1 (0)1.7610/10/2020 04:45-10/10/2020 02:163:2
Racing Club MontevideoRacing Club Montevideo - Rampla Juniors FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min0-009/10/2020 14:000:0
International Club FriendlyHeidenheimer - AugsburgHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 70 min1-109/10/2020 12:001:1
PetapaPetapa - Club AuroraHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7609/10/2020 21:00-09/10/2020 10:150:1
Portugal Campeonato NacionalSertanense FC - EstorilHandicap 1 (3.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-309/10/2020 09:340:4
Maardu Linnameeskond IIMaardu Linnameeskond II - Ajax LasnamaeHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-208/10/2020 14:281:2
Portugal Segunda LigaViseu - Academica CoimbraHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 70 min0-008/10/2020 13:320:0
Saudi Arabia Youth LeagueAl-Hilal (Youth) - Al-Ettifaq (Youth)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 75 min2-208/10/2020 12:034:2
International Club FriendlyCD Corellano - CD Pena AzagresaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7608/10/2020 17:30-08/10/2020 11:261:1
Colombia Copa PremierDeportes Quindio - LeonesHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7608/10/2020 15:59-08/10/2020 08:311:0
Arvis (W)Arvis (W) - Mongoliin Temuulel (W)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.4Live: 45 min0-008/10/2020 04:460:0
Brazil Serie AGremio (RS) - Coritiba PRHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 73 min2-107/10/2020 21:502:1
Primera Division de UruguayCerro Largo - Cerro MontevideoHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 73 min2-007/10/2020 20:482:1
Primera Division de HondurasPlatense - Real EspanaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 73 min1-007/10/2020 20:301:0
Colombia Copa PremierUniversitario de Popayan(N) - Bogota FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 73 min1-107/10/2020 19:321:3
Italy C1Padova - MantovaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 75 min2-107/10/2020 18:243:1
Italy C1Carrarese - PontederaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 70 min1-107/10/2020 18:142:1
Italy C1Sambenedettese - FermanaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min1-107/10/2020 18:131:1
Italy C1Piacenza - LivornoTotal Over (2.75)1.76Live: 52 min2-007/10/2020 17:402:0
Egyptian Premier LeagueEnppi(N) - EL AhlyHandicap 1 (2.25)1.68Live: 75 min0-207/10/2020 17:380:3
Botola Pro 1OCK Olympique de Khouribga - Raja Casablanca AtlhleticHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 75 min1-207/10/2020 17:371:2
Sweden Division 1Utsiktens BK - Skovde AIKHandicap 2 (-0,50)1.63Live: 69 min0-107/10/2020 17:261:2
International Club FriendlyGimnastica Torrelavega - Real Burgos CFHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 75 min1-207/10/2020 16:341:2
Bahraini Premier LeagueAl-Ahli(BHR) - Al-ShabbabHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 69 min0-007/10/2020 14:572:0
Jutrzenka GiebultowJutrzenka Giebultow - Cracovia IIHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 72 min2-207/10/2020 13:002:2
National Bank of EgyptNational Bank of Egypt - Beni SuefHandicap 2 (2,25)1.47Live: 75 min2-007/10/2020 12:402:0
Bosnia and Herzegovina CupDrina Zvornik - Zvi Jerzy DaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.78Live: 68 min0-207/10/2020 12:271:3
Cjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - ASD San Giorgio-SedicoHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 72 min2-007/10/2020 12:262:1
Romania CupMehta ruzett - CSM FocsaniHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 37 min0-007/10/2020 10:090:2
PFK Qizilqum WomenPFK Qizilqum Women - AGMK (w)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.5307/10/2020 12:00-07/10/2020 09:540:6
Gwelup Croatia U20Gwelup Croatia U20(N) - Bayswater U20Handicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 51 min0-007/10/2020 09:091:1
J-League Division 3AC Nagano Parceiro - Roasso KumamotoHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 48 min0-007/10/2020 09:081:0
Italy C1Novara - GianaHandicap 2 (0,75)1.7607/10/2020 18:45-07/10/2020 08:482:1
Italian Youth CupParma U20 - Reggiana U20Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 24 min0-007/10/2020 07:261:1
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueInner Mongolia Zhongyou(N) - Suzhou DongwuHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 69 min0-007/10/2020 06:430:2
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden07/10/2020 05:00In progress
England JohnstoneShrewsbury Town - Bolton WanderersHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 74 min2-106/10/2020 16:092:1
Al Khor SCAl Khor SC(N) - Al-WakraHandicap 2 (0,00)1.6906/10/2020 17:00-06/10/2020 14:151:2
England U23 1.LigaNottingham Forest U23 - Hull City U23Handicap 2 (2,50)1.76Live: 75 min3-106/10/2020 11:303:1
Romania CupGhiroda SI Giarmata VII - ACS DumbravitaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 75 min2-106/10/2020 11:004:2
Ukraine Division 2Hirnyk-Sport - Nyva TernopilHandicap 2 (2,25)1.71Live: 71 min3-106/10/2020 10:294:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden06/10/2020 01:11In progress
Suva FCSuva FC - Nasinu FCHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 71 min0-106/10/2020 00:050:1
Colombia Copa PremierAtletico FC - Barranquilla FCHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 74 min0-005/10/2020 22:330:1
Italy C1Arezzo - PerugiaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 64 min0-105/10/2020 18:300:1
AveleyAveley - Brentwood TownHandicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 73 min0-105/10/2020 18:190:1
Anapolina U20Anapolina U20 - Aseev U20Handicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 71 min1-105/10/2020 18:171:1
Anapolina U20Anapolina U20 - Aseev U20Handicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 70 min1-105/10/2020 18:121:1
PetrojetPetrojet - Suez MontakhabHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 72 min1-005/10/2020 12:401:0
Olympic El QanalOlympic El Qanal - Tersana SCHandicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 71 min2-005/10/2020 12:402:0
FC TemirlanFC Temirlan - FK IgilikHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 74 min0-105/10/2020 09:340:1
FC TemirlanFC Temirlan - FK IgilikHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 68 min0-005/10/2020 09:270:1
Khoromkhon Club (W)Khoromkhon Club (W) - Aldariin Daichid (W)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 45 min1-005/10/2020 08:011:0
Mongoliin Temuulel (W)Mongoliin Temuulel (W) - Kharaatsai (W)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 41 min0-005/10/2020 05:581:0
Shine Yarmag (W)Shine Yarmag (W) - Khovd Western (W)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 45 min0-005/10/2020 04:480:0
Colombia Copa PremierReal Cartagena - Tigres ZipaquiraHandicap 2 (0,50)1.68Live: 54 min0-004/10/2020 19:140:0
Etoile Filante OuagadougouEtoile Filante Ouagadougou - RC Bobo DioulassoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 73 min0-004/10/2020 17:160:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionAlmeria - Sporting GijonHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 72 min0-004/10/2020 15:500:1
Italy C1Novara - LuccheseHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 61 min1-004/10/2020 14:573:0
Portugal Primera LigaNacional da Madeira - BelenensesHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 72 min0-004/10/2020 14:020:0
England ChampionshipStoke City - Birmingham CityHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 72 min0-104/10/2020 13:321:1
Chile Primera BHuadiwei sub - CD Copiapo S.A.Handicap 2 (3,00)1.78Live: 68 min4-104/10/2020 13:314:2
ASD San Giorgio-SedicoASD San Giorgio-Sedico - ACD CampodarsegoHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 68 min0-204/10/2020 12:291:2
Turkey 3. Ligi BManisaspor - UtkoiHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 73 min0-004/10/2020 12:181:1
Germany RegionalligaVfB Stuttgart II - Vfr AalenHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 69 min2-204/10/2020 11:382:2
Denmark SuperligaenOdense BK - VejleHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 72 min0-004/10/2020 11:370:1
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier DivisionCheshunt - FolkestoneHandicap 1 (0)1.6804/10/2020 14:00-04/10/2020 01:092:1
Brasileiro, Serie CManaus (AM) - Imperatriz(MA)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 45 min1-003/10/2020 19:381:0
Brasileiro, Serie CTreze Campina Grande PB - Botafogo PBHandicap 2 (2,00)1.76Live: 75 min2-003/10/2020 19:362:0
Malta First Division LeagueQrendi - St. AndrewsHandicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 74 min2-003/10/2020 18:532:1
Brazil YouthGoias (Youth) - Cruzeiro (Youth)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.61Live: 71 min1-103/10/2020 17:311:1
Botola Pro 1Renaissance Zmamra - OCK Olympique de KhouribgaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 68 min0-003/10/2020 17:290:0
Spanish La LigaReal Sociedad - GetafeHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 72 min1-003/10/2020 16:003:0
Italian Serie BVicenza - Pordenone Calcio SSDHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 71 min1-103/10/2020 15:581:1
Portugal Segunda LigaCova Piedade - FC AroucaHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 63 min0-203/10/2020 13:550:2
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden03/10/2020 13:48In progress
England Northern Premier LeagueBuxton FC - ScarboroughHandicap 1 (0)1.61Live: 45 min0-003/10/2020 13:474:1
El OlympiEl Olympi - Maleyet El ZayiatHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 74 min1-003/10/2020 12:481:0
Cyprus 2 DivisionOnisilos Sotiras - Thoi LakatamiasHandicap 2 (1,50)1.76Live: 67 min1-003/10/2020 11:552:1
Cyprus 2 DivisionDigenis Morphou - Omonia PsevdaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 65 min1-003/10/2020 11:541:0
J-League Division 1Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-PulseHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min1-103/10/2020 09:342:1
Italy C1Paganese - TernanaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7803/10/2020 13:00-03/10/2020 09:020:3
Australian clothIpswich City - Brisbane AthleticHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 23 min0-003/10/2020 05:290:1
CD Alacranes de DurangoCD Alacranes de Durango - Garway LaneseHandicap 1 (-4.25)1.78Live: 65 min4-003/10/2020 00:275:0
Brazil Serie BOperario Ferroviario PR - Vitoria BAHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 72 min0-102/10/2020 21:481:1
PetapaPetapa - Chimaltenango FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min0-002/10/2020 20:370:0
Marilia AcMarilia Ac - Desportivo Brasil SPHandicap 2 (0,00)1.53Live: 71 min1-102/10/2020 19:311:1
Marilia AcMarilia Ac - Desportivo Brasil SPHandicap 2 (1,00)1.71Live: 49 min1-002/10/2020 19:091:1
International Club FriendlyAlhaurin de la Torre - CD El PaloHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 73 min0-002/10/2020 18:360:0
9 de Octubre9 de Octubre - Club Atletico PortenoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 70 min0-002/10/2020 18:352:0
France Ligue 3Villefranche - Le MansHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.73Live: 73 min0-102/10/2020 17:360:1
France Ligue 3Sete FC - BoulogneHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.73Live: 75 min3-002/10/2020 17:354:0
France Ligue 3Stade Briochin - Lyon DuchereHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 65 min0-002/10/2020 17:261:1
US OuagadougouUS Ouagadougou - RC KadiogoHandicap 1 (-1)1.71Live: 74 min1-002/10/2020 17:251:0
US OuagadougouUS Ouagadougou - RC KadiogoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 70 min1-002/10/2020 17:161:0
CA JuventudCA Juventud - Rampla Juniors FCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 71 min1-202/10/2020 17:053:2
CA JuventudCA Juventud - Rampla Juniors FCHandicap 1 (1.5)1.73Live: 51 min1-202/10/2020 16:463:2
Bulgaria Premier LeagueCSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev PlovdivHandicap 1 (-5)1.78Live: 71 min5-002/10/2020 16:445:0
Denmark - 2.LigaHIK Hellerup - RoskildeHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 74 min2-102/10/2020 16:333:1
Ireland Premier DivisionDerry City - Waterford UnitedHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 73 min2-002/10/2020 16:192:0
German Bundesliga 2VfL Bochum - VfL OsnabruckHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 75 min0-002/10/2020 16:050:0
Ciervos FCCiervos FC - CD CuautlaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.66Live: 75 min1-102/10/2020 15:402:1
Croatia 1.DivisionNK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 PulaHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 70 min0-002/10/2020 15:280:0
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova LigaHlucin - Odra PetrkoviceHandicap 1 (2)1.78Live: 67 min0-202/10/2020 15:281:2
Lithuania - 1.DivisionFK Riteriai - Banga GargzdaiHandicap 2 (3,25)1.78Live: 70 min3-002/10/2020 15:274:0
Ciervos FCCiervos FC - CD CuautlaHandicap 1 (1.5)1.7302/10/2020 15:590-102/10/2020 15:032:1
Ciervos FCCiervos FC - CD CuautlaHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.53Live: 35 min0-102/10/2020 14:402:1
Ciervos FCCiervos FC - CD CuautlaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.53Live: 24 min0-002/10/2020 14:272:1
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaRapid Bucuresti(N) - Concordia ChiajnaHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 67 min2-202/10/2020 14:254:2
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueTobol Kostanai(N) - FC Zhetysu TaldykorganHandicap 1 (-2)1.71Live: 74 min2-002/10/2020 12:312:0
CS CerritoCS Cerrito(N) - CA AtenasHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 50 min1-002/10/2020 12:211:1
England U23 Premier LeagueLeeds United U23 - Middlesbrough U23Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 71 min0-002/10/2020 11:311:0
ACS Vedita Colonesti MSACS Vedita Colonesti MS - CSM Flacara MoreniHandicap 2 (0,25)1.61Live: 73 min0-002/10/2020 11:300:0
Mindil AcesMindil Aces - University Azzurri FCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 63 min1-202/10/2020 10:192:2
Kharaatsai (W)Kharaatsai (W) - Khovd Western (W)Handicap 2 (3,25)1.61Live: 45 min3-002/10/2020 05:583:0
Kazakhstan Division 1Akademiya Ontustik(N) - Zhetysu IIHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 65 min0-002/10/2020 04:201:0
Perriga APPerriga AP - Santana APHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 67 min1-001/10/2020 23:292:0
Brazil YouthSao Paulo (Youth) - CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 74 min0-001/10/2020 21:470:0
Joinville SCJoinville SC - Sao Luiz(RS)Handicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min0-001/10/2020 21:332:0
Queretaro (w)Queretaro (w) - Club Necaxa (w)Handicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 72 min1-001/10/2020 21:322:0
Joinville SCJoinville SC - Sao Luiz(RS)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 66 min0-001/10/2020 21:272:0
Queretaro (w)Queretaro (w) - Club Necaxa (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 66 min1-001/10/2020 21:262:0
ASC RiadhASC Riadh - ASC Entente SebkhaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.56Live: 45 min1-301/10/2020 20:450:0
ASC RiadhASC Riadh - ASC Entente SebkhaHandicap 1 (2.25)1.63Live: 45 min1-301/10/2020 20:390:0
Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Universidad(N) - UTC CajamarcaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 75 min0-001/10/2020 20:030:0
Colombia Copa CupReal Santander(N) - Atletico HuilaHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.73Live: 71 min2-001/10/2020 19:472:0
Peru Primera DivisionInti Gas Deportes(N) - Real Atletico GarcilasoHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 69 min1-001/10/2020 19:321:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden01/10/2020 19:01In progress
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden01/10/2020 18:51In progress
Chile Primera BBarnechea - Deportes Santa CruzHandicap 1 (1)1.66Live: 73 min1-201/10/2020 18:332:3
Chile Primera BCD Magallanes - MelipillaHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 71 min0-001/10/2020 18:320:0
IR LettirU19IR LettirU19 - Slotur U19Handicap 1 (-1.5)1.73Live: 22 min1-001/10/2020 18:252:1
UEFA Europa LeagueGlasgow Rangers - GalatasarayHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 74 min2-001/10/2020 18:182:1
UEFA Europa LeagueBasel - CSKA SofiaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 75 min1-101/10/2020 18:021:3
UEFA Europa LeagueDundalk(N) - KI KlaksvikHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.58Live: 66 min2-101/10/2020 17:513:1
Brazil YouthVasco da Gama U20 - Atletico Mineiro (Youth)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 69 min1-101/10/2020 17:301:1
UEFA Europa LeagueDinamo Brest(N) - Ludogorets RazgradHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 73 min0-101/10/2020 17:290:2
ASC 09 DortmundASC 09 Dortmund - SG Finnentrop/BamenohlTotal Over (2)1.78Live: 55 min1-001/10/2020 16:394:2
UEFA Europa LeagueRosenborg - PSV EindhovenHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-201/10/2020 16:310:2
Rabita KostiRabita Kosti - Hay Al WadiHandicap 1 (2.25)1.76Live: 73 min0-201/10/2020 16:100:2
UEFA Europa LeagueFC Avan Academy(N) - Crvena ZvezdaHandicap 1 (1.75)1.76Live: 16 min0-001/10/2020 15:181:2
El AlameenEl Alameen - DayrotHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 69 min1-001/10/2020 12:501:0
El AlameenEl Alameen - DayrotHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 63 min1-001/10/2020 12:431:0
Uzbek LeagueBuxoro FK(N) - Navbahor NamanganHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 73 min0-001/10/2020 11:320:0
Uzbek LeagueTermez Surkhon - OTMK OlmaliqHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 71 min0-101/10/2020 10:590:1
Georgia DivisionFC Gagra - Aragvi DushetiHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 69 min1-001/10/2020 10:272:1
FFSA Premier LeagueAdelaide Blue Eagles - Cumberland United FCHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 73 min0-101/10/2020 10:191:1
Vietnamese professional leagueXM Hai Phong FC - Song Lam Nghe AnHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.56Live: 75 min2-101/10/2020 09:363:1
Russia CupFK Leningradets - Chertanovo MoscowHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 69 min0-001/10/2020 09:270:0
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueSuzhou Dongwu(N) - Taizhou YuandaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 69 min1-101/10/2020 06:262:1

September 2020

Tips: 678Profit: +1693.00 %ROI: +2.50 %Win: 363Lose: 195
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

August 2020

Tips: 739Profit: +3703.00 %ROI: +5.01 %Win: 410Lose: 192
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

July 2020

Tips: 640Profit: +6751.50 %ROI: +10.55 %Win: 380Lose: 162
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

June 2020

Tips: 580Profit: +4072.00 %ROI: +7.02 %Win: 339Lose: 164
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

May 2020

Tips: 89Profit: +984.50 %ROI: +11.06 %Win: 58Lose: 18
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

April 2020

Tips: 44Profit: +265.50 %ROI: +6.03 %Win: 25Lose: 12
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

March 2020

Tips: 140Profit: +1115.00 %ROI: +7.96 %Win: 91Lose: 33
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

February 2020

Tips: 132Profit: -745.50 %ROI: -5.65 %Win: 77Lose: 43
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

January 2020

Tips: 292Profit: -365.50 %ROI: -1.25 %Win: 164Lose: 85
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

December 2019

Tips: 66Profit: +230.00 %ROI: +3.48 %Win: 38Lose: 17
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

November 2019

Tips: 300Profit: +1735.00 %ROI: +5.78 %Win: 185Lose: 92
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

October 2019

Tips: 444Profit: +1202.50 %ROI: +2.71 %Win: 270Lose: 142
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

September 2019

Tips: 457Profit: +209.00 %ROI: +0.46 %Win: 271Lose: 154
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

August 2019

Tips: 461Profit: +1147.50 %ROI: +2.49 %Win: 283Lose: 148
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

July 2019

Tips: 180Profit: +443.50 %ROI: +2.46 %Win: 108Lose: 58
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

June 2019

Tips: 210Profit: +-1817.5 %ROI: +-8.65 %Win: 113Lose: 78
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result