You do not have active subscription and cant see hidden elements.

Soccer Predictions and Tips

Soccer and europe football predictions from our service for all world leagues include England, Spain, Germany, Italy, France, Russia. Email newsletter with events for users with site subscription. Information consist of handicap and total over in match. Scanned bookies: Pinnacle, Sbobet, Crown, bet365 and when odds dropping tips sends to you. Read more about Asian Handicap


Total Bets: 5937 Total Profit: 23946.00 % ROI: +4.03 % Total Win: 3423 Total Lose: 1705

October 2020

Tips: 451Profit: +3322.50 %ROI: +7.37 %Win: 248Lose: 112
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result
CONCACAF LeagueCD FAS(N) - Managua FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 73 min1-121/10/2020 03:471:1
Brazil Serie BOperario Ferroviario PR - Cruzeiro (MG)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 66 min0-021/10/2020 01:550:1
CONCACAF LeagueCD FAS(N) - Managua FCHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.7621/10/2020 02:00-21/10/2020 00:331:1
Brazil Serie BCentro Sportivo Alagoano - Botafogo SPHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 67 min0-020/10/2020 23:421:0
Brazil Serie BCentro Sportivo Alagoano - Botafogo SPHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 47 min0-020/10/2020 23:221:0
TacuaremboTacuarembo - Rampla Juniors FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 60 min0-020/10/2020 23:220:2
Malta Premier LeagueHamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FCHandicap 1 (2)1.78Live: 73 min0-220/10/2020 20:480:2
Malta Premier LeagueHamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FCHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 67 min0-220/10/2020 20:420:2
Esporte Clube Sao Jose SPEsporte Clube Sao Jose SP - Uniao Suzano AC SPHandicap 2 (2,50)1.71Live: 74 min3-120/10/2020 20:374:1
Italian Serie BVenezia - PescaraHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 72 min2-020/10/2020 20:314:0
San GiovanniSan Giovanni - MurataHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 70 min0-120/10/2020 20:160:1
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier DivisionWingate Finchley - Corinthian CasualsHandicap 2 (0,25)1.66Live: 68 min1-120/10/2020 20:154:1
England ChampionshipCoventry City - Swansea CityHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 66 min1-120/10/2020 20:151:1
England ChampionshipMillwall - Luton TownHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 66 min1-020/10/2020 20:152:0
England League 1Northampton Town - Swindon TownHandicap 2 (2,00)1.78Live: 70 min2-020/10/2020 20:142:1
Anapolis U20Anapolis U20 - Aparecida EC U20Handicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-120/10/2020 20:091:1
Scottish Premier LeagueAberdeen - Hamilton AcademicalHandicap 1 (-2)1.68Live: 75 min4-220/10/2020 19:364:2
German 3.LigaUerdingen KFC 05 - SV Wehen WiesbadenHandicap 2 (-4,00)1.73Live: 72 min0-420/10/2020 18:370:4
England League 1Shrewsbury Town - Bristol RoversHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 71 min0-120/10/2020 18:370:1
Austrian 3.LigaAndelsbuch - Ask-bsc Bruck/leithaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.71Live: 72 min1-220/10/2020 18:271:4
German 3.LigaSV Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa RostockHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.61Live: 70 min1-220/10/2020 18:271:2
UEFA Champions LeagueDynamo Kyiv - JuventusHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 75 min0-120/10/2020 18:270:2
Austrian 3.LigaAndelsbuch - Ask-bsc Bruck/leithaTotal Over (3.75)1.76Live: 65 min1-220/10/2020 18:211:4
Mwadui FCMwadui FC - Mbeya CityHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 66 min1-120/10/2020 14:262:1
Turkiye Lig3Bayburt Ozel Idare - Etimesgut Belediye SporHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 40 min0-020/10/2020 11:431:0
Vietnamese professional leagueSHB Da Nang - Song Lam Nghe AnHandicap 1 (-2)1.73Live: 75 min2-020/10/2020 11:432:0
Peru Primera DivisionAtletico Grau(N) - UTC CajamarcaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 71 min0-019/10/2020 22:000:0
Peru Primera DivisionAtletico Grau(N) - UTC CajamarcaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 65 min0-019/10/2020 21:530:0
Ferroviaria SP (w)Ferroviaria SP (w) - Palmeiras SP (W)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.66Live: 73 min2-119/10/2020 21:362:1
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23Parana PR/U23 - Santos U23Handicap 1 (0.5)1.73Live: 67 min1-119/10/2020 21:251:1
Albion FCAlbion FC(N) - Central EspanolHandicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 75 min2-119/10/2020 21:252:1
Albion FCAlbion FC(N) - Central EspanolHandicap 2 (2,00)1.73Live: 70 min2-019/10/2020 21:202:1
Albion FCAlbion FC(N) - Central EspanolHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 68 min2-019/10/2020 21:182:1
Albion FCAlbion FC(N) - Central EspanolHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 60 min1-019/10/2020 21:112:1
GoianiaGoiania - Vitoria ESHandicap 2 (0,25)1.61Live: 75 min0-019/10/2020 20:351:0
CAF Confederation CupRenaissance Sportive de Berkane(N) - Hassania AgadirHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 73 min2-119/10/2020 20:352:1
Brasileiro, Serie CSao Jose PoA RS - TombenseHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 73 min1-219/10/2020 20:342:2
GoianiaGoiania - Vitoria ESHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 65 min0-019/10/2020 20:261:0
AveleyAveley - TilburyHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 74 min0-119/10/2020 20:030:3
Poland EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk - Pogon SzczecinHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 74 min0-119/10/2020 20:030:1
England U23 Premier LeagueEverton U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23Handicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 58 min0-019/10/2020 19:170:0
F.C. NouadhibouF.C. Nouadhibou - ASC Tevragh ZeineHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 75 min2-119/10/2020 18:382:1
Hvidovre IF U21Hvidovre IF U21 - Skjold U21Handicap 1 (-3.75)1.76Live: 21 min2-019/10/2020 18:235:0
Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Fahaheel SC(N) - KazmaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 67 min1-019/10/2020 18:221:0
Hvidovre IF U21Hvidovre IF U21 - Skjold U21Handicap 1 (-2.5)1.68Live: 9 min1-019/10/2020 18:095:0
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 U21Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 U21 - Vestia U21Handicap 1 (-3)1.63Live: 16 min0-019/10/2020 17:518:2
English Premier LeagueWest Bromwich(WBA) - BurnleyTotal Over (0,5)1.71Live: 57 min0-019/10/2020 17:450:0
Peru Primera DivisionInti Gas Deportes(N) - FC Carlos SteinHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 74 min1-019/10/2020 17:343:0
Finland VeikkausligaLahti - FC HakaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 70 min0-019/10/2020 17:000:0
Villa EspanolaVilla Espanola(N) - IA Sud AmericaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.63Live: 69 min1-019/10/2020 16:491:0
Armenia Premier LeagueUrartu - FK VanHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 65 min1-019/10/2020 16:262:0
Mtibwa SugarMtibwa Sugar - Namungo FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 70 min0-019/10/2020 14:331:0
Uzbek LeagueNavbahor Namangan - Metallurg BekobodHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 74 min1-119/10/2020 14:331:1
Croatia 2.HNLNK Osijek II - Dinamo Zagreb IIHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 73 min0-119/10/2020 14:321:1
Uzbek LeagueNavbahor Namangan - Metallurg BekobodHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7319/10/2020 13:001-119/10/2020 13:531:1
Denmark Reserves LeagueVejle Reserve - Sonderjyske ReserveHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 75 min0-219/10/2020 13:281:2
Chinese Super LeagueChongqing SWM Motors(N) - Jiangsu Suning FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 73 min1-119/10/2020 13:061:1
Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Fahaheel SC(N) - KazmaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.7819/10/2020 16:55-19/10/2020 12:521:0
Uzbek LeagueTermez Surkhon - Kuruvchi Kokand QoqonHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.71Live: 73 min0-119/10/2020 12:310:1
England U23 1.LigaSheffield Utd U23 - Bristol City U23Handicap 2 (0,00)1.7619/10/2020 12:00-19/10/2020 11:304:0
Kazakhstan Division 1Baikonur - FK Aktobe LentoHandicap 2 (-1,25)1.7819/10/2020 11:00-19/10/2020 08:410:4
Uruguay Primera DivisionCerro Montevideo - Wanderers FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 72 min0-019/10/2020 00:491:0
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaDeportivo Sanarate - CSD MunicipalHandicap 1 (1.25)1.61Live: 72 min0-118/10/2020 22:490:1
Cruz Azul (w)Cruz Azul (w) - Toluca (w)Handicap 2 (-1,75)1.76Live: 73 min0-218/10/2020 22:311:3
Primera Division de HondurasPlatense - MarathonHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.71Live: 71 min0-118/10/2020 22:310:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaJaguares de Cordoba - Deportes TolimaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 64 min0-118/10/2020 22:311:1
CD San Pablo MunicipalCD San Pablo Municipal - AD Santa Rosa GuachipilinHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 75 min4-318/10/2020 22:104:3
Atletico Vega RealAtletico Vega Real - Atlantico FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 71 min2-118/10/2020 21:262:2
Greenville TriumphGreenville Triumph - OmahaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 75 min1-218/10/2020 20:431:2
Brazil Serie ACorinthians Paulista (SP) - FlamengoHandicap 1 (2.5)1.76Live: 52 min0-218/10/2020 20:191:5
Italy C1Giana - AlessandriaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 48 min1-118/10/2020 19:361:1
OlariaOlaria - Sao Paulo RJHandicap 1 (2)1.76Live: 75 min0-218/10/2020 19:360:2
Brazil YouthGremio (Youth) - Bahia (Youth)Handicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 74 min1-118/10/2020 19:351:1
Vilamarxant CFVilamarxant CF - UD AlziraHandicap 2 (-3,00)1.73Live: 74 min0-318/10/2020 19:070:3
Bulgaria Premier LeagueSlavia Sofia - Levski SofiaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 74 min1-018/10/2020 18:461:0
Finland - Kakkonen LohkoSC KuFu-98 - JS HerculesHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-218/10/2020 17:450:2
Italy C1Renate AC - Pro PatriaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 64 min0-018/10/2020 16:541:0
Belarusian Premier LeagueShakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo MinskHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 62 min0-018/10/2020 16:210:1
Spanish Segunda Division Bcoruxo FC - Zamora CFHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 58 min0-018/10/2020 16:210:1
Oriental DragonOriental Dragon - Sporting CP BHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 63 min0-018/10/2020 15:260:0
Germany RegionalligaHolstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/AsselHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.66Live: 66 min3-018/10/2020 13:433:1
Russia Division 2Zvezda Sint Petersburg - FK KolomnaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 66 min2-118/10/2020 13:422:3
German Bundesliga 2Wurzburger Kickers - Holstein KielHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-118/10/2020 13:070:2
Norway 2.LigaTromsdalen - FredrikstadHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 73 min1-218/10/2020 12:321:2
Denmark - 2.LigaBK Avarta - HIK HellerupHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 72 min0-018/10/2020 12:310:1
AD Union AdarveAD Union Adarve - CD Paracuellos AntamiraHandicap 2 (1,50)1.63Live: 63 min1-018/10/2020 11:201:1
CD VareaCD Varea - VianesHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.78Live: 61 min1-118/10/2020 11:191:2
CD CabecenseCD Cabecense - Xerez DeportivoHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 58 min0-118/10/2020 11:190:2
Vietnamese First DivisionBa Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh DinhHandicap 2 (-2,50)1.73Live: 56 min0-318/10/2020 11:190:4
Vietnamese First DivisionAn Giang - Pho HienHandicap 1 (1.5)1.58Live: 71 min0-118/10/2020 10:080:3
J-League Division 3Blaublitz Akita - Fujieda MYFCHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 63 min0-018/10/2020 05:270:0
Central Coast Football ClubCentral Coast Football Club - Kossa FCHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 73 min0-018/10/2020 04:331:0
J-League Division 1Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) - Nojima Stella (W)Handicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 74 min3-118/10/2020 04:323:1
J-League Division 1Ehime FC (w) - Albirex Niigata (w)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 74 min0-018/10/2020 04:321:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaCucuta - Envigado FCHandicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 75 min1-018/10/2020 00:421:0
Liga Nacional de GuatemalaCSyD Sacachispas - Coban ImperialHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 66 min2-117/10/2020 22:393:3
Uruguay Primera DivisionCA Penarol - CA River PlateHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 74 min1-217/10/2020 22:381:2
Primera Division de El SalvadorMunicipal Limeno - Luis Angel FirpoHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 71 min0-017/10/2020 22:030:0
Peru Primera DivisionCienciano(N) - Alianza LimaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 75 min1-117/10/2020 22:022:1
Tupi Juiz de Fora MGTupi Juiz de Fora MG - IpatingaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min2-217/10/2020 20:033:2
Brasilis FCBrasilis FC - Guarulhos SPHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 62 min1-117/10/2020 19:232:1
Egyptian Premier LeagueAl-Ittihad Alexandria - El Entag Al HarbyHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 49 min0-117/10/2020 16:401:2
Spanish Segunda Division BAtzeneta UE - Valencia CF MestallaHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 63 min2-117/10/2020 15:572:2
England Conference North DivisionGuiseley - Hereford UnitedHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 73 min0-117/10/2020 15:560:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionAlbacete - SabadellHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 51 min2-017/10/2020 15:083:0
Russia Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow - FC UfaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 73 min1-017/10/2020 15:021:0
Cyprus 2 DivisionAkritas Chloraka - Kouris ErimiHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 74 min1-117/10/2020 14:051:1
Poland Liga 1Gornik Leczna - Widzew lodzHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 73 min0-017/10/2020 12:130:0
Maejo UnitedMaejo United - Lamphun WarriorHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 70 min0-017/10/2020 10:370:1
Crotone U19Crotone U19 - Spezia U20Handicap 1 (-4)1.76Live: 72 min5-117/10/2020 10:365:1
Russia Division 2Dinamo Barnaul - Lada SOK DimitrovgradHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 71 min1-017/10/2020 10:351:0
Russian National Football LeagueTom Tomsk - Baltika KaliningradHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 65 min0-117/10/2020 10:350:1
Estonia Champions LeagueLevadia Tallinn - Viljandi TulevikHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.7817/10/2020 10:00-17/10/2020 09:012:0
K League Challenge LeagueDaejeon Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995Handicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 69 min0-017/10/2020 05:580:1
Brazil Serie BCruzeiro (MG) - JuventudeHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 73 min0-017/10/2020 02:000:0
UD San FernandoUD San Fernando - Villa Santa BrigidaHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 75 min1-116/10/2020 21:342:1
Gualaceo SCGualaceo SC - Club Atletico PortenoHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 72 min1-116/10/2020 21:341:1
UD San FernandoUD San Fernando - Villa Santa BrigidaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 70 min0-116/10/2020 21:282:1
San Marino LeagueSP Domagnano(N) - San GiovanniHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 73 min2-116/10/2020 20:453:1
England ChampionshipDerby County - WatfordHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 70 min0-016/10/2020 20:150:1
Hungary Borsodi LigaVarda SE - Ferencvarosi TCHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 73 min0-116/10/2020 19:310:2
Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur - SchaffhausenHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.71Live: 64 min2-116/10/2020 19:212:2
Poland Liga 1Odra Opole - Radomiak RadomHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 74 min1-016/10/2020 19:161:1
SV Victoria SeelowSV Victoria Seelow - RSV EintrachtHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 62 min0-116/10/2020 18:501:2
France Ligue 2Chambly FC - ClermontHandicap 1 (3.25)1.76Live: 72 min0-316/10/2020 18:300:3
Poland Liga 1Miedz Legnica - Puszcza NiepolomiceHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min1-116/10/2020 17:321:1
Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Qadsia SC - Al-Ttadamon(KUW)Handicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 71 min3-216/10/2020 16:203:2
Lithuania - 2.DivisionNevezis Kedainiai - Dziugas TelsiaiHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 63 min0-016/10/2020 15:541:0
Ukraine Division 2Volyn - Metalist 1925 KharkivHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 68 min0-016/10/2020 14:260:0
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueRadnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja LukaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.7816/10/2020 15:59-16/10/2020 14:051:0
CS Soimii LipovaCS Soimii Lipova - Ghiroda SI Giarmata VIIHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 72 min1-016/10/2020 13:311:1
Unirea BascovUnirea Bascov - ACS Vedita Colonesti MSHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 45 min0-116/10/2020 13:002:1
Moldova Divizia NationalaSperanta Nisporeni - FC FlorestiHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 43 min0-016/10/2020 12:450:0
Moldova Divizia NationalaSperanta Nisporeni - FC FlorestiHandicap 1 (-1.5)1.61Live: 20 min0-016/10/2020 12:200:0
Vietnamese professional leagueSong Lam Nghe An - XM Hai Phong FCHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 75 min0-016/10/2020 11:371:0
Portugal U23Braga U23 - Rio Ave U23Handicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 75 min1-116/10/2020 11:372:1
FFSA Premier LeagueAdelaide United FC (Youth) - Croydon KingsHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 74 min1-016/10/2020 11:231:0
FFSA Premier LeagueMetrostars SC - Cumberland United FCHandicap 2 (1,50)1.71Live: 69 min2-116/10/2020 10:293:1
Kazakhstan Division 1FK Atyrau(N) - Zhetysu IITotal Over (1)1.78Live: 49 min0-016/10/2020 10:072:1
FFSA Premier LeagueAdelaide City FC - Adelaide Blue EaglesHandicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 73 min1-016/10/2020 10:071:0
Croatia 2.HNLNK Dubrava Zagreb - Radnik SesveteHandicap 1 (0.25)1.7816/10/2020 13:00-16/10/2020 08:552:1
Egyptian Premier LeagueMisr Elmaqasah(N) - Smouha SCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7616/10/2020 18:00-16/10/2020 08:200:0
Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Qadsia SC - Al-Ttadamon(KUW)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.7816/10/2020 14:45-16/10/2020 08:173:2
Kazakhstan Division 1Ekibastuzets(N) - TarlanHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 73 min0-016/10/2020 06:310:1
Kazakhstan Division 1Ekibastuzets(N) - TarlanHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 68 min0-016/10/2020 06:260:1
Primera Division de EcuadorUniversidad Catolica - MacaraHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 75 min1-116/10/2020 01:372:1
Peru Primera DivisionUTC Cajamarca(N) - Carlos ManucciHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 74 min2-216/10/2020 00:512:2
Peru Primera DivisionUTC Cajamarca(N) - Carlos ManucciHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 71 min2-216/10/2020 00:482:2
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaAguilas Doradas - Atletico Nacional MedellinHandicap 1 (1.25)1.66Live: 74 min1-216/10/2020 00:392:3
Brasileiro, Serie CSao Bento - Sao Jose PoA RSHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 69 min1-016/10/2020 00:292:0
Primera Division de EcuadorPottu Via Ho - CD El NacionalHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 70 min2-015/10/2020 22:583:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaDeportes Tolima - Alianza PetroleraHandicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 72 min3-115/10/2020 22:343:1
Primera Division de HondurasPlatense - Honduras ProgresoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 73 min0-015/10/2020 22:320:0
Galvez ACGalvez AC - Bragantino PAHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 70 min0-215/10/2020 22:000:3
Galvez ACGalvez AC - Bragantino PATotal Over (2,5)1.78Live: 64 min0-215/10/2020 21:530:3
Primera Division de VenezuelaDeportivo La Guaira(N) - Carabobo FCHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 56 min0-015/10/2020 20:252:0
Rolandia ECRolandia EC - PrudentopolisHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 73 min0-115/10/2020 20:001:2
Brazil YouthCR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) - Sport Club Recife (Youth)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.58Live: 75 min1-115/10/2020 19:342:0
AS PoliceAS Police - ASC Tevragh ZeineHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 63 min0-015/10/2020 18:320:0
Rentistas ReservesRentistas Reserves - Plaza Colonia ResevesHandicap 2 (1,25)1.66Live: 68 min2-115/10/2020 18:283:1
AS PoliceAS Police - ASC Tevragh ZeineHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 53 min0-015/10/2020 18:200:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaIndependiente Santa Fe - La EquidadHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 73 min0-015/10/2020 17:351:0
Estonia Esi LiigaFlora Tallinn II - Tallinna FC Levadia BHandicap 1 (2)1.73Live: 73 min1-315/10/2020 17:312:3
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaIndependiente Santa Fe - La EquidadHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 70 min0-015/10/2020 17:311:0
EC Pelotas(RS)EC Pelotas(RS) - Sao CaetanoHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.7815/10/2020 18:00-15/10/2020 17:073:1
Finland VeikkausligaHIFK - Ilves TampereHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 73 min1-015/10/2020 17:031:2
Olympic El QanalOlympic El Qanal - Suez MontakhabHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 70 min0-115/10/2020 14:391:1
Al ZarkaAl Zarka - Nogoom El MostakbalHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 70 min1-215/10/2020 14:341:2
Al ZarkaAl Zarka - Nogoom El MostakbalTotal Over (2)1.76Live: 45 min0-115/10/2020 13:501:2
Vietnamese professional leagueHong Linh Ha Tinh - Than Quang NinhHandicap 2 (0,25)1.66Live: 62 min1-115/10/2020 12:231:1
Baloch QuettaBaloch Quetta - Humma FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 74 min1-115/10/2020 11:572:1
Metalourg Bekabad WomenMetalourg Bekabad Women - AGMK (w)Handicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 72 min2-015/10/2020 11:512:1
Hungary Womens Division 1 LeagueDiosgyori VTK (w) - Ferencvarosi TC (w)Handicap 1 (1)1.7815/10/2020 18:00-15/10/2020 10:380:3
LyallpurLyallpur - Young Ittefaq FCHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 75 min2-015/10/2020 07:483:0
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueMeizhou Hakka - Shanxi Chang An Athletic FCHandicap 2 (2,00)1.76Live: 45 min2-015/10/2020 07:463:2
Primera Division de EcuadorClub Sport Emelec - Orense SCHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 74 min1-015/10/2020 03:351:0
Mexico Primera Divison AVenados FC - Monarcas MoreliaHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.7315/10/2020 02:051-015/10/2020 02:591:1
DiriangenDiriangen(N) - Managua FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.61Live: 75 min0-015/10/2020 02:391:0
DiriangenDiriangen(N) - Managua FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 67 min0-015/10/2020 02:281:0
Primera Division de HondurasLobos UPNFM - C.D. Real de MinasHandicap 2 (-0,50)1.71Live: 62 min1-215/10/2020 02:202:2
Brazil Serie AAtletico Paranaense - Corinthians Paulista (SP)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 69 min0-015/10/2020 01:580:1
Mexico Primera Divison AMineros de Zacatecas - Celaya FCHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 73 min0-115/10/2020 01:401:2
Afogados da Ingazeira FCAfogados da Ingazeira FC - Atletico Cajazeirense PBHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 75 min2-115/10/2020 00:323:2
Marcilio Dias SCMarcilio Dias SC - Caxias RSHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 37 min0-015/10/2020 00:071:0
Flamengo/RJ (w)Flamengo/RJ (w) - Kindermann (w)Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 70 min2-114/10/2020 23:582:1
Ferroviaria SPFerroviaria SP - Cabofriense(RJ)Handicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 74 min2-114/10/2020 23:373:1
Primera Division de ChileHuachipato - Everton CDHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 73 min1-014/10/2020 20:361:0
FC Dar El BarkaFC Dar El Barka - ASC Etoile Commune ArafatHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min1-114/10/2020 20:291:3
UEFA Nations LeagueNorth Macedonia - GeorgiaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 75 min0-114/10/2020 20:191:1
UEFA Nations LeagueTurkey - SerbiaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.61Live: 75 min2-214/10/2020 20:182:2
Egyptian Scores CupTalaea EI-Gaish(N) - Pyramids FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 73 min0-014/10/2020 20:040:0
Apucarana SCApucarana SC - Gremio Metropolitano MaringaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.66Live: 57 min1-114/10/2020 19:441:1
Serra MacaenseSerra Macaense - CFRJ Marica RJHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 71 min0-014/10/2020 19:430:0
Serra MacaenseSerra Macaense - CFRJ Marica RJHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 69 min0-014/10/2020 19:340:0
Brazil YouthBahia (Youth) - Vitoria Salvador (Youth)Handicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 69 min0-014/10/2020 19:271:0
US OuagadougouUS Ouagadougou - Rahimo FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 62 min1-114/10/2020 19:041:1
Peru Primera DivisionSport Boys(N) - CiencianoHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 25 min0-014/10/2020 18:402:1
UEFA Nations LeagueLithuania - AlbaniaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 71 min0-014/10/2020 17:290:0
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaPatriotas FC - Deportivo PastoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 70 min0-014/10/2020 17:281:1
Mazatlan FC (W)Mazatlan FC (W) - Juarez FC (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 64 min3-214/10/2020 16:253:2
Biashara United FCBiashara United FC - Ihefu SCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 64 min0-014/10/2020 14:331:0
Cyprus 2 DivisionAE Zakakiou - PAEEKHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 66 min1-014/10/2020 14:031:0
Cyprus 2 DivisionOmonia Aradippou - Akritas ChlorakaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 69 min0-014/10/2020 14:030:1
FC Unirea Alba IuliaFC Unirea Alba Iulia - Unirea DejHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 70 min2-114/10/2020 13:223:1
Turkiye Lig3Belediye Vanspor - SakaryasporHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 70 min0-014/10/2020 12:581:0
Russia Division 2FK Kolomna - Zenit-2 St.PetersburgHandicap 2 (-2,25)1.76Live: 34 min0-114/10/2020 12:351:4
JKT TanzaniaJKT Tanzania - Ruvu ShootingHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 64 min0-014/10/2020 12:240:1
Huddersfield Town (R)Huddersfield Town (R) - Scunthorpe (R)Handicap 2 (0,00)1.56Live: 13 min0-014/10/2020 12:140:4
Huddersfield Town (R)Huddersfield Town (R) - Scunthorpe (R)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.56Live: 5 min0-014/10/2020 12:050:4
Russia Division 2Dinamo Barnaul - FC Lada TogliattiHandicap 2 (2,50)1.66Live: 73 min2-014/10/2020 11:363:0
J-League Division 2Fagiano Okayama - Tokushima VortisHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 75 min0-014/10/2020 11:351:1
J-League Division 2Albirex Niigata - Avispa FukuokaHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 73 min1-214/10/2020 11:351:2
J-League Division 3FC Gifu - Blaublitz AkitaHandicap 1 (5.25)1.78Live: 66 min0-514/10/2020 11:260:5
J-League Division 1Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Kawasaki FrontaleHandicap 1 (1.5)1.76Live: 57 min0-114/10/2020 11:160:2
J-League Division 2Albirex Niigata - Avispa FukuokaHandicap 2 (-0,50)1.78Live: 45 min0-114/10/2020 10:521:2
Russia Division 2FK Kolomna - Zenit-2 St.PetersburgHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.7814/10/2020 12:00-14/10/2020 07:071:4
Brazil Serie BGuarani SP - CuiabaHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 68 min1-014/10/2020 01:571:0
Brazil Serie AFlamengo - GoiasTotal Over (3.25)1.76Live: 53 min1-113/10/2020 22:142:1
Colombia Copa PremierLeones - OrsomarsoHandicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 72 min2-013/10/2020 21:492:0
Colombia Copa PremierLeones - OrsomarsoHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 67 min2-013/10/2020 21:422:0
Colombia Copa PremierReal Santander - Tigres ZipaquiraHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 74 min1-013/10/2020 21:322:0
Colombia Copa PremierReal Santander - Tigres ZipaquiraHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 62 min1-013/10/2020 21:202:0
England FA CupMarine - Nantwich TownHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 73 min3-113/10/2020 20:254:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden13/10/2020 20:21In progress
England FA CupSlough Town - Bath CityHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 72 min0-113/10/2020 20:150:1
Scotland League CupQueen of South - Partick ThistleHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min0-013/10/2020 20:130:0
Scotland League CupRoss County - ArbroathTotal Over (0)1.21Live: 64 min1-113/10/2020 20:062:1
International FriendlyNigeria(N) - TunisiaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min1-113/10/2020 20:051:1
Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Lima(N) - Dep.San MartinHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 70 min0-113/10/2020 19:460:1
France Ligue 3Stade Briochin - AnnecyHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 67 min0-013/10/2020 19:251:0
France Ligue 3Bastia Borgo - VillefrancheHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 66 min0-113/10/2020 19:240:1
Peru Primera DivisionReal Atletico Garcilaso(N) - Deportivo MunicipalHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 66 min1-113/10/2020 16:571:1
Qatar SCQatar SC - Al Khor SCHandicap 2 (-1,25)1.66Live: 2 min0-013/10/2020 16:480:2
Russian National Football LeagueFK Chayka K-SR - Gazovik OrenburgHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 72 min0-113/10/2020 16:290:1
ValpovkaValpovka - Slavonija PozegaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.76Live: 68 min0-213/10/2020 14:530:2
Grimsby Am (R)Grimsby Am (R) - Walsall ReserveHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 66 min3-113/10/2020 14:243:2
Grimsby Am (R)Grimsby Am (R) - Walsall ReserveHandicap 1 (-3.5)1.73Live: 45 min3-013/10/2020 13:463:2
Austrian 3.LigaSV Seekirchen - St. JohannHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7613/10/2020 17:00-13/10/2020 12:420:0
Austrian 3.LigaSV Seekirchen - St. JohannHandicap 2 (0,75)1.7813/10/2020 17:00-13/10/2020 12:320:0
Da Nang IIDa Nang II - Lam DongHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 75 min1-013/10/2020 10:331:1
Russian National Football LeagueSKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey KrasnoyarskHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 72 min0-113/10/2020 10:050:1
Vietnamese First DivisionBinh Dinh - Binh PhuocHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.7113/10/2020 10:00-13/10/2020 08:284:1
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaJaguares de Cordoba - Independiente Santa FeHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 70 min0-113/10/2020 02:401:1
Brasileiro, Serie CVila Nova - Manaus (AM)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min1-113/10/2020 00:392:1
Colombia Copa PremierAtletico Huila - Deportes QuindioHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 66 min1-112/10/2020 22:282:1
Colombia Copa PremierAtletico Huila - Deportes QuindioHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 60 min1-012/10/2020 22:222:1
Brazil Campeonato Paulista BSao Caetano - Sao BentoHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 70 min0-112/10/2020 21:330:1
Brazil Campeonato Paulista BSao Caetano - Sao BentoHandicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 43 min0-112/10/2020 20:480:1
Colombia Copa PremierCortulua - Union MagdalenaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 73 min1-112/10/2020 20:331:2
Colombia Copa PremierFortaleza F.C(N) - Universitario de PopayanHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 74 min1-012/10/2020 20:031:0
Colombia Copa PremierFortaleza F.C(N) - Universitario de PopayanTotal Over (1.75)1.78Live: 53 min1-012/10/2020 19:421:0
Colombia Copa PremierAtletico FC - Llaneros FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7812/10/2020 20:00-12/10/2020 19:231:1
Belgian U21Beerschot Wilrijk U21 - Kortrijk U21Handicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 59 min0-012/10/2020 19:160:1
FC OasisFC Oasis - ASC RiadhHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 75 min1-012/10/2020 18:291:1
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaVoin Tate Numa Glenn - Universitaea ClujHandicap 1 (2)1.76Live: 71 min1-312/10/2020 18:001:4
International FriendlyGhana(N) - QatarHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 75 min3-112/10/2020 17:105:1
Bahraini King’s CupAl-Muharraq(N) - Al-HaddHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 72 min0-012/10/2020 17:031:0
International FriendlyTogo(N) - SudanHandicap 1 (-1)1.71Live: 75 min1-012/10/2020 15:381:1
International FriendlyTogo(N) - SudanHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 70 min1-012/10/2020 15:341:1
USA Major League SoccerFC Cincinnati - Toronto FCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 74 min0-112/10/2020 01:100:1
Brasileiro, Serie CCriciuma - Londrina PRHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 66 min2-012/10/2020 00:282:1
Primera Division de El SalvadorOnce Municipal - CD SonsonateHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 66 min4-111/10/2020 22:294:1
Atletico Tubarao SCAtletico Tubarao SC - Marcilio Dias SCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 68 min0-111/10/2020 19:570:1
Potiguar RNPotiguar RN - ABC RNHandicap 1 (0.5)1.71Live: 66 min0-011/10/2020 19:570:0
PrudentopolisPrudentopolis - Gremio Metropolitano MaringaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.56Live: 71 min0-011/10/2020 19:570:1
Botola Pro 1Hassania Agadir - MCO Mouloudia OujdaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 75 min0-111/10/2020 19:370:1
PrudentopolisPrudentopolis - Gremio Metropolitano MaringaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 38 min0-011/10/2020 19:080:1
International Club FriendlyDon Benito - Manchego CiudadHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 75 min2-111/10/2020 17:422:2
Royal FCRoyal FC - AS Police OuagadougouHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 74 min0-011/10/2020 17:020:0
Italy C1Pro Vercelli - LuccheseHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 75 min2-011/10/2020 17:022:1
Italy C1Como - LeccoHandicap 2 (-2,75)1.76Live: 70 min0-311/10/2020 17:010:3
Italy C1US Casertana 1908 - TernanaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 74 min2-211/10/2020 17:013:3
Italy C1Arezzo - USD Virtus VeronaHandicap 1 (2)1.78Live: 69 min0-211/10/2020 17:010:3
Sweden SuperettanNorrby IF - Osters IFHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 74 min0-011/10/2020 17:000:2
Italy C1Vibonese - CatanzaroHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 75 min0-011/10/2020 14:330:0
Croatia 2.HNLHajduk Split II - Radnik SesveteHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.61Live: 75 min2-311/10/2020 14:312:3
FK BelusaFK Belusa - Povazska BystricaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 73 min3-111/10/2020 14:054:4
Latvia Division 2Super Nova - Saldus SS/LeevonHandicap 1 (0)1.7111/10/2020 14:00-11/10/2020 13:521:1
Italy C1Fermana - PadovaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.7611/10/2020 13:000-111/10/2020 13:480:1
International Club FriendlyPWD de Bamenda - Renaissance NgoumouHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 64 min1-011/10/2020 13:443:0
SV Elversberg IISV Elversberg II - FV EppelbornHandicap 2 (1,75)1.7311/10/2020 13:30-11/10/2020 12:580:0
Kolding BKKolding BK - RingkobingHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 73 min1-111/10/2020 12:281:1
Poland Liga 1Korona Kielce - Odra OpoleHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 73 min0-211/10/2020 12:110:2
Virginia United SC (w)Virginia United SC (w) - Coomera FC(w)Handicap 1 (0.5)1.68Live: 67 min1-111/10/2020 08:312:1
FK Taraz ReservesFK Taraz Reserves - Ordabasy ReservesHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 74 min2-111/10/2020 08:302:1
J-League Division 3Gamba Osaka U23 - Kataller ToyamaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 75 min2-211/10/2020 06:373:2
Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)Shizuoka Sangyo University (W) - JFA Academy Fukushima (w)Handicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 75 min1-211/10/2020 05:321:2
Okayama Yunogo Belle (w)Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) - Cerezo Osaka Academy (W)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 75 min0-011/10/2020 05:320:1
J-League Division 1IGA Kunoichi (w) - JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)Handicap 2 (-2,75)1.78Live: 73 min0-311/10/2020 05:310:5
USL First DivisionSan Antonio - New Mexico UnitedHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 75 min0-011/10/2020 02:410:0
Spanish Federacion CupSD Balmaseda FC - Barakaldo CFHandicap 1 (0.5)1.71Live: 53 min0-010/10/2020 17:121:0
Spanish Federacion CupVillarrubia CF - CD UtreraHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 54 min1-010/10/2020 17:121:0
French Championnat AmateurEpinal - GobelinsHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 73 min0-110/10/2020 16:350:2
Sweden Div 3 MellerstaIFK Lidingo FK - EnkopingHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 75 min2-110/10/2020 16:352:1
Glossop North EndGlossop North End - Kidsgrove AthleticHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 71 min0-010/10/2020 13:330:0
NK Naprijed HreljinNK Naprijed Hreljin - NK UljanikHandicap 1 (2)1.78Live: 74 min0-210/10/2020 13:300:4
Lichtenberg 47Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia BerlinHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 64 min1-010/10/2020 12:531:2
Vietnamese professional leagueThanh Hoa - Nam Dinh FCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 73 min0-010/10/2020 11:331:1
MP U20MP U20 - Atlantis U20Handicap 2 (-4,25)1.5810/10/2020 10:000-310/10/2020 10:540:6
Czech Republic U19 LeagueMarila Pribram U19 - Banik Ostrava U19Handicap 2 (1,00)1.71Live: 70 min3-210/10/2020 10:523:3
MP U20MP U20 - Atlantis U20Handicap 2 (-2,50)1.63Live: 7 min0-010/10/2020 10:070:6
Musgrave YellowMusgrave Yellow - Runaway Bay GreenHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 74 min0-110/10/2020 08:522:1
POL WD1UKS Lodz (w) - KKPK Medyk Konin (w)Handicap 1 (0.5)1.76Live: 1 min0-010/10/2020 08:173:2
KuPS U20KuPS U20 - Ilves U20Total Over (4)1.7610/10/2020 10:00-10/10/2020 07:481:6
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaMetaloglobus - Scolar ResitaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-010/10/2020 07:370:0
Uvurkhangai (W)Uvurkhangai (W) - Shine Yarmag (W)Handicap 2 (-1,00)1.61Live: 45 min1-210/10/2020 04:571:2
J-League Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Jubilo IwataHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 69 min0-010/10/2020 04:300:0
FFSA PLWest Adelaide SC - Fulham United FCHandicap 1 (0)1.7610/10/2020 04:45-10/10/2020 02:163:2
Racing Club MontevideoRacing Club Montevideo - Rampla Juniors FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min0-009/10/2020 14:000:0
International Club FriendlyHeidenheimer - AugsburgHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 70 min1-109/10/2020 12:001:1
PetapaPetapa - Club AuroraHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7609/10/2020 21:00-09/10/2020 10:150:1
Portugal Campeonato NacionalSertanense FC - EstorilHandicap 1 (3.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-309/10/2020 09:340:4
Maardu Linnameeskond IIMaardu Linnameeskond II - Ajax LasnamaeHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-208/10/2020 14:281:2
Portugal Segunda LigaViseu - Academica CoimbraHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 70 min0-008/10/2020 13:320:0
Saudi Arabia Youth LeagueAl-Hilal (Youth) - Al-Ettifaq (Youth)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 75 min2-208/10/2020 12:034:2
International Club FriendlyCD Corellano - CD Pena AzagresaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7608/10/2020 17:30-08/10/2020 11:261:1
Colombia Copa PremierDeportes Quindio - LeonesHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7608/10/2020 15:59-08/10/2020 08:311:0
Arvis (W)Arvis (W) - Mongoliin Temuulel (W)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.4Live: 45 min0-008/10/2020 04:460:0
Brazil Serie AGremio (RS) - Coritiba PRHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 73 min2-107/10/2020 21:502:1
Primera Division de UruguayCerro Largo - Cerro MontevideoHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 73 min2-007/10/2020 20:482:1
Primera Division de HondurasPlatense - Real EspanaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 73 min1-007/10/2020 20:301:0
Colombia Copa PremierUniversitario de Popayan(N) - Bogota FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 73 min1-107/10/2020 19:321:3
Italy C1Padova - MantovaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 75 min2-107/10/2020 18:243:1
Italy C1Carrarese - PontederaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 70 min1-107/10/2020 18:142:1
Italy C1Sambenedettese - FermanaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min1-107/10/2020 18:131:1
Italy C1Piacenza - LivornoTotal Over (2.75)1.76Live: 52 min2-007/10/2020 17:402:0
Egyptian Premier LeagueEnppi(N) - EL AhlyHandicap 1 (2.25)1.68Live: 75 min0-207/10/2020 17:380:3
Botola Pro 1OCK Olympique de Khouribga - Raja Casablanca AtlhleticHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 75 min1-207/10/2020 17:371:2
Sweden Division 1Utsiktens BK - Skovde AIKHandicap 2 (-0,50)1.63Live: 69 min0-107/10/2020 17:261:2
International Club FriendlyGimnastica Torrelavega - Real Burgos CFHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 75 min1-207/10/2020 16:341:2
Bahraini Premier LeagueAl-Ahli(BHR) - Al-ShabbabHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 69 min0-007/10/2020 14:572:0
Jutrzenka GiebultowJutrzenka Giebultow - Cracovia IIHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 72 min2-207/10/2020 13:002:2
National Bank of EgyptNational Bank of Egypt - Beni SuefHandicap 2 (2,25)1.47Live: 75 min2-007/10/2020 12:402:0
Bosnia and Herzegovina CupDrina Zvornik - Zvi Jerzy DaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.78Live: 68 min0-207/10/2020 12:271:3
Cjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - ASD San Giorgio-SedicoHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 72 min2-007/10/2020 12:262:1
Romania CupMehta ruzett - CSM FocsaniHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 37 min0-007/10/2020 10:090:2
PFK Qizilqum WomenPFK Qizilqum Women - AGMK (w)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.5307/10/2020 12:00-07/10/2020 09:540:6
Gwelup Croatia U20Gwelup Croatia U20(N) - Bayswater U20Handicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 51 min0-007/10/2020 09:091:1
J-League Division 3AC Nagano Parceiro - Roasso KumamotoHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 48 min0-007/10/2020 09:081:0
Italy C1Novara - GianaHandicap 2 (0,75)1.7607/10/2020 18:45-07/10/2020 08:482:1
Italian Youth CupParma U20 - Reggiana U20Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 24 min0-007/10/2020 07:261:1
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueInner Mongolia Zhongyou(N) - Suzhou DongwuHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 69 min0-007/10/2020 06:430:2
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden07/10/2020 05:00In progress
England JohnstoneShrewsbury Town - Bolton WanderersHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 74 min2-106/10/2020 16:092:1
Al Khor SCAl Khor SC(N) - Al-WakraHandicap 2 (0,00)1.6906/10/2020 17:00-06/10/2020 14:151:2
England U23 1.LigaNottingham Forest U23 - Hull City U23Handicap 2 (2,50)1.76Live: 75 min3-106/10/2020 11:303:1
Romania CupGhiroda SI Giarmata VII - ACS DumbravitaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 75 min2-106/10/2020 11:004:2
Ukraine Division 2Hirnyk-Sport - Nyva TernopilHandicap 2 (2,25)1.71Live: 71 min3-106/10/2020 10:294:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden06/10/2020 01:11In progress
Suva FCSuva FC - Nasinu FCHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 71 min0-106/10/2020 00:050:1
Colombia Copa PremierAtletico FC - Barranquilla FCHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 74 min0-005/10/2020 22:330:1
Italy C1Arezzo - PerugiaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 64 min0-105/10/2020 18:300:1
AveleyAveley - Brentwood TownHandicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 73 min0-105/10/2020 18:190:1
Anapolina U20Anapolina U20 - Aseev U20Handicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 71 min1-105/10/2020 18:171:1
Anapolina U20Anapolina U20 - Aseev U20Handicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 70 min1-105/10/2020 18:121:1
PetrojetPetrojet - Suez MontakhabHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 72 min1-005/10/2020 12:401:0
Olympic El QanalOlympic El Qanal - Tersana SCHandicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 71 min2-005/10/2020 12:402:0
FC TemirlanFC Temirlan - FK IgilikHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 74 min0-105/10/2020 09:340:1
FC TemirlanFC Temirlan - FK IgilikHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 68 min0-005/10/2020 09:270:1
Khoromkhon Club (W)Khoromkhon Club (W) - Aldariin Daichid (W)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 45 min1-005/10/2020 08:011:0
Mongoliin Temuulel (W)Mongoliin Temuulel (W) - Kharaatsai (W)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 41 min0-005/10/2020 05:581:0
Shine Yarmag (W)Shine Yarmag (W) - Khovd Western (W)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 45 min0-005/10/2020 04:480:0
Colombia Copa PremierReal Cartagena - Tigres ZipaquiraHandicap 2 (0,50)1.68Live: 54 min0-004/10/2020 19:140:0
Etoile Filante OuagadougouEtoile Filante Ouagadougou - RC Bobo DioulassoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 73 min0-004/10/2020 17:160:0
Spanish Segunda DivisionAlmeria - Sporting GijonHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 72 min0-004/10/2020 15:500:1
Italy C1Novara - LuccheseHandicap 1 (-1)1.68Live: 61 min1-004/10/2020 14:573:0
Portugal Primera LigaNacional da Madeira - BelenensesHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 72 min0-004/10/2020 14:020:0
England ChampionshipStoke City - Birmingham CityHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 72 min0-104/10/2020 13:321:1
Chile Primera BHuadiwei sub - CD Copiapo S.A.Handicap 2 (3,00)1.78Live: 68 min4-104/10/2020 13:314:2
ASD San Giorgio-SedicoASD San Giorgio-Sedico - ACD CampodarsegoHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 68 min0-204/10/2020 12:291:2
Turkey 3. Ligi BManisaspor - UtkoiHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 73 min0-004/10/2020 12:181:1
Germany RegionalligaVfB Stuttgart II - Vfr AalenHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 69 min2-204/10/2020 11:382:2
Denmark SuperligaenOdense BK - VejleHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 72 min0-004/10/2020 11:370:1
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier DivisionCheshunt - FolkestoneHandicap 1 (0)1.6804/10/2020 14:00-04/10/2020 01:092:1
Brasileiro, Serie CManaus (AM) - Imperatriz(MA)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 45 min1-003/10/2020 19:381:0
Brasileiro, Serie CTreze Campina Grande PB - Botafogo PBHandicap 2 (2,00)1.76Live: 75 min2-003/10/2020 19:362:0
Malta First Division LeagueQrendi - St. AndrewsHandicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 74 min2-003/10/2020 18:532:1
Brazil YouthGoias (Youth) - Cruzeiro (Youth)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.61Live: 71 min1-103/10/2020 17:311:1
Botola Pro 1Renaissance Zmamra - OCK Olympique de KhouribgaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 68 min0-003/10/2020 17:290:0
Spanish La LigaReal Sociedad - GetafeHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 72 min1-003/10/2020 16:003:0
Italian Serie BVicenza - Pordenone Calcio SSDHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 71 min1-103/10/2020 15:581:1
Portugal Segunda LigaCova Piedade - FC AroucaHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 63 min0-203/10/2020 13:550:2
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden03/10/2020 13:48In progress
England Northern Premier LeagueBuxton FC - ScarboroughHandicap 1 (0)1.61Live: 45 min0-003/10/2020 13:474:1
El OlympiEl Olympi - Maleyet El ZayiatHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 74 min1-003/10/2020 12:481:0
Cyprus 2 DivisionOnisilos Sotiras - Thoi LakatamiasHandicap 2 (1,50)1.76Live: 67 min1-003/10/2020 11:552:1
Cyprus 2 DivisionDigenis Morphou - Omonia PsevdaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 65 min1-003/10/2020 11:541:0
J-League Division 1Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-PulseHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min1-103/10/2020 09:342:1
Italy C1Paganese - TernanaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7803/10/2020 13:00-03/10/2020 09:020:3
Australian clothIpswich City - Brisbane AthleticHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 23 min0-003/10/2020 05:290:1
CD Alacranes de DurangoCD Alacranes de Durango - Garway LaneseHandicap 1 (-4.25)1.78Live: 65 min4-003/10/2020 00:275:0
Brazil Serie BOperario Ferroviario PR - Vitoria BAHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 72 min0-102/10/2020 21:481:1
PetapaPetapa - Chimaltenango FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min0-002/10/2020 20:370:0
Marilia AcMarilia Ac - Desportivo Brasil SPHandicap 2 (0,00)1.53Live: 71 min1-102/10/2020 19:311:1
Marilia AcMarilia Ac - Desportivo Brasil SPHandicap 2 (1,00)1.71Live: 49 min1-002/10/2020 19:091:1
International Club FriendlyAlhaurin de la Torre - CD El PaloHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 73 min0-002/10/2020 18:360:0
9 de Octubre9 de Octubre - Club Atletico PortenoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.63Live: 70 min0-002/10/2020 18:352:0
France Ligue 3Villefranche - Le MansHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.73Live: 73 min0-102/10/2020 17:360:1
France Ligue 3Sete FC - BoulogneHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.73Live: 75 min3-002/10/2020 17:354:0
France Ligue 3Stade Briochin - Lyon DuchereHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 65 min0-002/10/2020 17:261:1
US OuagadougouUS Ouagadougou - RC KadiogoHandicap 1 (-1)1.71Live: 74 min1-002/10/2020 17:251:0
US OuagadougouUS Ouagadougou - RC KadiogoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 70 min1-002/10/2020 17:161:0
CA JuventudCA Juventud - Rampla Juniors FCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 71 min1-202/10/2020 17:053:2
CA JuventudCA Juventud - Rampla Juniors FCHandicap 1 (1.5)1.73Live: 51 min1-202/10/2020 16:463:2
Bulgaria Premier LeagueCSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev PlovdivHandicap 1 (-5)1.78Live: 71 min5-002/10/2020 16:445:0
Denmark - 2.LigaHIK Hellerup - RoskildeHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 74 min2-102/10/2020 16:333:1
Ireland Premier DivisionDerry City - Waterford UnitedHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 73 min2-002/10/2020 16:192:0
German Bundesliga 2VfL Bochum - VfL OsnabruckHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 75 min0-002/10/2020 16:050:0
Ciervos FCCiervos FC - CD CuautlaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.66Live: 75 min1-102/10/2020 15:402:1
Croatia 1.DivisionNK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 PulaHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 70 min0-002/10/2020 15:280:0
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova LigaHlucin - Odra PetrkoviceHandicap 1 (2)1.78Live: 67 min0-202/10/2020 15:281:2
Lithuania - 1.DivisionFK Riteriai - Banga GargzdaiHandicap 2 (3,25)1.78Live: 70 min3-002/10/2020 15:274:0
Ciervos FCCiervos FC - CD CuautlaHandicap 1 (1.5)1.7302/10/2020 15:590-102/10/2020 15:032:1
Ciervos FCCiervos FC - CD CuautlaHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.53Live: 35 min0-102/10/2020 14:402:1
Ciervos FCCiervos FC - CD CuautlaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.53Live: 24 min0-002/10/2020 14:272:1
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaRapid Bucuresti(N) - Concordia ChiajnaHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 67 min2-202/10/2020 14:254:2
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueTobol Kostanai(N) - FC Zhetysu TaldykorganHandicap 1 (-2)1.71Live: 74 min2-002/10/2020 12:312:0
CS CerritoCS Cerrito(N) - CA AtenasHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 50 min1-002/10/2020 12:211:1
England U23 Premier LeagueLeeds United U23 - Middlesbrough U23Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 71 min0-002/10/2020 11:311:0
ACS Vedita Colonesti MSACS Vedita Colonesti MS - CSM Flacara MoreniHandicap 2 (0,25)1.61Live: 73 min0-002/10/2020 11:300:0
Mindil AcesMindil Aces - University Azzurri FCHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 63 min1-202/10/2020 10:192:2
Kharaatsai (W)Kharaatsai (W) - Khovd Western (W)Handicap 2 (3,25)1.61Live: 45 min3-002/10/2020 05:583:0
Kazakhstan Division 1Akademiya Ontustik(N) - Zhetysu IIHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 65 min0-002/10/2020 04:201:0
Perriga APPerriga AP - Santana APHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 67 min1-001/10/2020 23:292:0
Brazil YouthSao Paulo (Youth) - CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 74 min0-001/10/2020 21:470:0
Joinville SCJoinville SC - Sao Luiz(RS)Handicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min0-001/10/2020 21:332:0
Queretaro (w)Queretaro (w) - Club Necaxa (w)Handicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 72 min1-001/10/2020 21:322:0
Joinville SCJoinville SC - Sao Luiz(RS)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 66 min0-001/10/2020 21:272:0
Queretaro (w)Queretaro (w) - Club Necaxa (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 66 min1-001/10/2020 21:262:0
ASC RiadhASC Riadh - ASC Entente SebkhaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.56Live: 45 min1-301/10/2020 20:450:0
ASC RiadhASC Riadh - ASC Entente SebkhaHandicap 1 (2.25)1.63Live: 45 min1-301/10/2020 20:390:0
Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Universidad(N) - UTC CajamarcaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 75 min0-001/10/2020 20:030:0
Colombia Copa CupReal Santander(N) - Atletico HuilaHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.73Live: 71 min2-001/10/2020 19:472:0
Peru Primera DivisionInti Gas Deportes(N) - Real Atletico GarcilasoHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 69 min1-001/10/2020 19:321:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden01/10/2020 19:01In progress
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden01/10/2020 18:51In progress
Chile Primera BBarnechea - Deportes Santa CruzHandicap 1 (1)1.66Live: 73 min1-201/10/2020 18:332:3
Chile Primera BCD Magallanes - MelipillaHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 71 min0-001/10/2020 18:320:0
IR LettirU19IR LettirU19 - Slotur U19Handicap 1 (-1.5)1.73Live: 22 min1-001/10/2020 18:252:1
UEFA Europa LeagueGlasgow Rangers - GalatasarayHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 74 min2-001/10/2020 18:182:1
UEFA Europa LeagueBasel - CSKA SofiaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 75 min1-101/10/2020 18:021:3
UEFA Europa LeagueDundalk(N) - KI KlaksvikHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.58Live: 66 min2-101/10/2020 17:513:1
Brazil YouthVasco da Gama U20 - Atletico Mineiro (Youth)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 69 min1-101/10/2020 17:301:1
UEFA Europa LeagueDinamo Brest(N) - Ludogorets RazgradHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 73 min0-101/10/2020 17:290:2
ASC 09 DortmundASC 09 Dortmund - SG Finnentrop/BamenohlTotal Over (2)1.78Live: 55 min1-001/10/2020 16:394:2
UEFA Europa LeagueRosenborg - PSV EindhovenHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-201/10/2020 16:310:2
Rabita KostiRabita Kosti - Hay Al WadiHandicap 1 (2.25)1.76Live: 73 min0-201/10/2020 16:100:2
UEFA Europa LeagueFC Avan Academy(N) - Crvena ZvezdaHandicap 1 (1.75)1.76Live: 16 min0-001/10/2020 15:181:2
El AlameenEl Alameen - DayrotHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 69 min1-001/10/2020 12:501:0
El AlameenEl Alameen - DayrotHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 63 min1-001/10/2020 12:431:0
Uzbek LeagueBuxoro FK(N) - Navbahor NamanganHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 73 min0-001/10/2020 11:320:0
Uzbek LeagueTermez Surkhon - OTMK OlmaliqHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 71 min0-101/10/2020 10:590:1
Georgia DivisionFC Gagra - Aragvi DushetiHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 69 min1-001/10/2020 10:272:1
FFSA Premier LeagueAdelaide Blue Eagles - Cumberland United FCHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 73 min0-101/10/2020 10:191:1
Vietnamese professional leagueXM Hai Phong FC - Song Lam Nghe AnHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.56Live: 75 min2-101/10/2020 09:363:1
Russia CupFK Leningradets - Chertanovo MoscowHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 69 min0-001/10/2020 09:270:0
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueSuzhou Dongwu(N) - Taizhou YuandaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 69 min1-101/10/2020 06:262:1

September 2020

Tips: 678Profit: +1693.00 %ROI: +2.50 %Win: 363Lose: 195
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result
Brazil Serie BCruzeiro (MG) - Ponte PretaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.71Live: 73 min2-030/09/2020 21:473:0
Itabaiana(SE)Itabaiana(SE) - Coruripe AlHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 73 min1-030/09/2020 21:342:0
Fernandez VialFernandez Vial - San Antonio UnidoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 66 min1-030/09/2020 20:241:0
Uniao Rondonopolis MTUniao Rondonopolis MT - Vitoria ESHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 75 min3-130/09/2020 19:434:1
Spanish La LigaEibar - ElcheHandicap 2 (-0,25)1.78Live: 48 min0-130/09/2020 18:380:1
Uniao Rondonopolis MTUniao Rondonopolis MT - Vitoria ESTotal Over (2,5)1.78Live: 14 min1-030/09/2020 18:224:1
Aparecidense GOAparecidense GO - GoianiaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 55 min1-130/09/2020 18:201:1
Araucaria ECRAraucaria ECR - Rolandia ECHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 72 min1-130/09/2020 18:042:1
Brazil YouthFluminense RJ (Youth) - Santos (Youth)Handicap 2 (2,00)1.61Live: 75 min2-030/09/2020 17:372:0
FC Black Stars BaselFC Black Stars Basel - BellinzonaTotal Over (0.75)1.78Live: 53 min0-030/09/2020 16:460:0
Jordan Premier LeagueAL Salt - Al FaisalyHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 63 min0-130/09/2020 15:560:2
Bosnia and Herzegovina CupZvi Jerzy Da - FK ModricaHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 75 min1-130/09/2020 13:312:1
Ukraine CupFC Vorskla Poltava - FC LvivHandicap 1 (-1)1.7830/09/2020 14:00-30/09/2020 11:442:0
Khad (W)Khad (W) - Shine Yarmag (W)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 45 min2-130/09/2020 04:432:1
Mexico Primera Divison ACancun FC - Venados FCHandicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 75 min1-229/09/2020 23:411:2
Mexico Primera Divison ACancun FC - Venados FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 69 min1-129/09/2020 23:341:2
Copa LibertadoresAmerica de Cali - Internacional RSHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 45 min0-029/09/2020 23:170:0
Brazil Serie BOeste - Botafogo SPHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.73Live: 68 min0-129/09/2020 23:160:1
Brazil Serie BAvai FC SC - FigueirenseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 53 min0-029/09/2020 21:271:0
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier DivisionMerstham - Corinthian CasualsHandicap 2 (3,00)1.78Live: 74 min3-029/09/2020 18:253:0
MarlowMarlow - Staines TownHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 75 min3-029/09/2020 18:183:0
Winchester CityWinchester City - Mangotsfield UnitedHandicap 1 (-3)1.78Live: 75 min4-129/09/2020 18:175:1
Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic - leek TownHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 71 min1-029/09/2020 18:161:0
England JohnstoneTranmere Rovers - Liverpool U21Handicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 73 min1-129/09/2020 17:303:2
France Ligue 3Orleans US 45 - AvranchesHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 73 min3-129/09/2020 17:303:1
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier DivisionBishops Stortford - Enfield TownHandicap 1 (0.75)1.7829/09/2020 18:45-29/09/2020 16:134:1
Bahraini Premier LeagueAl-Hadd(N) - Al-HalaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 72 min2-129/09/2020 15:012:1
Villa EspanolaVilla Espanola - CS CerritoHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.76Live: 68 min0-229/09/2020 14:481:2
Myanmar Professional LeagueMagway(N) - Mahar UnitedHandicap 1 (0.5)1.68Live: 14 min0-029/09/2020 07:144:1
Brasileiro, Serie CSanta Cruz PE - EC JacuipenseHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 73 min2-328/09/2020 22:353:3
Flamengo/RJ (w)Flamengo/RJ (w) - Gremio (w)Handicap 1 (-2.25)1.71Live: 69 min2-028/09/2020 21:262:0
Colombia Copa PremierOrsomarso(N) - Real SantanderHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 74 min2-128/09/2020 20:032:1
RochaRocha - TacuaremboHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.73Live: 73 min0-228/09/2020 19:180:2
Belgian Pro LeagueRacing Genk - OostendeHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 57 min2-128/09/2020 18:012:2
Swedish AllsvenskanAIK Solna - Mjallby AIFHandicap 2 (0,50)1.73Live: 62 min0-028/09/2020 16:191:0
France Ligue 3Boulogne - VillefrancheHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 74 min0-028/09/2020 16:160:0
Greece National AAEL Larisa - PanathinaikosHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 69 min0-128/09/2020 15:591:1
Baodugreeka U19Baodugreeka U19 - FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje U19Handicap 1 (-3)1.73Live: 75 min3-028/09/2020 15:313:0
Juarez FC (w)Juarez FC (w) - Toluca (w)Handicap 1 (-1.75)1.76Live: 72 min3-128/09/2020 15:303:2
Central EspanolCentral Espanol - CA JuventudHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 68 min1-128/09/2020 14:421:1
Serbian SuperligaIndjija - Vojvodina Novi SadHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 70 min0-228/09/2020 13:280:2
K League Challenge LeagueJeonnam Dragons - Jeju UnitedHandicap 1 (1.25)1.71Live: 71 min0-128/09/2020 09:270:2
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk(N) - Kaisar KyzylordaHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 71 min0-028/09/2020 07:260:0
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk(N) - Kaisar KyzylordaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 62 min0-028/09/2020 07:170:0
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden28/09/2020 01:11In progress
Primera Division de Colombiano-AperturaIndependiente Santa Fe - MillonariosHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 74 min0-128/09/2020 00:461:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden28/09/2020 00:33In progress
Primera Division de ParaguayGeneral Diaz - Guarani CAHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.68Live: 75 min0-127/09/2020 23:030:1
Brazil Serie ASantos - FortalezaHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 72 min1-127/09/2020 23:021:1
Malta Premier LeagueSanta Lucia - Hamrun SpartansHandicap 1 (4.25)1.76Live: 74 min0-427/09/2020 14:311:4
Croatia 2.HNLNK Opatija - NK Orijent RijekaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 72 min0-127/09/2020 14:291:1
Burundi LeagueVitalo - Flambeau de lEstHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 72 min2-027/09/2020 12:342:0
Spanish La LigaEibar - Athletic BilbaoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 75 min1-127/09/2020 11:401:2
Russia Premier LeagueArsenal Tula - Rostov FKHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 74 min1-327/09/2020 10:382:3
Kirivong Sok Sen CheyKirivong Sok Sen Chey - Soltilo AngkorHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 73 min1-127/09/2020 08:363:1
USL First DivisionLas Vegas Lights - Los Angeles Galaxy IIHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 75 min1-127/09/2020 02:112:2
USL First DivisionColorado Springs Switchbacks FC - Real MonarchsHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 73 min1-126/09/2020 23:371:1
Comercial-SPComercial-SP - PrimaveraHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 71 min2-226/09/2020 19:333:2
Botola Pro 1Hassania Agadir - Union Touarga Sport RabatHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 72 min1-026/09/2020 17:482:1
France Ligue 2Amiens - Pau FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 74 min0-026/09/2020 16:340:0
France Ligue 2Ajaccio - SochauxHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 74 min1-126/09/2020 16:311:1
French Championnat AmateurChasselay M.D. Azergues - Monaco BHandicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 65 min3-126/09/2020 15:236:1
Cyprus 2 DivisionAnagennisi FC Deryneia - XylotympouHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 74 min1-226/09/2020 13:071:2
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska LigaKF Veleshta - Korab DebarHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 75 min1-126/09/2020 13:061:1
National Police CommissaryNational Police Commissary - Electricite du CambodgeHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 74 min2-226/09/2020 08:042:2
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueTaizhou Yuanda(N) - Beijing RenheHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 71 min1-026/09/2020 06:591:0
Brazil Serie BChapecoense SC - America MGHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 67 min0-025/09/2020 21:430:0
Brazil Serie BChapecoense SC - America MGHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 58 min0-025/09/2020 21:340:0
Aguacateros CDUAguacateros CDU - Azores De HidalgoHandicap 1 (-2)1.73Live: 73 min3-125/09/2020 20:033:2
Ireland Premier DivisionBohemians - Derry CityHandicap 2 (-0,50)1.71Live: 62 min0-125/09/2020 18:092:1
International Club FriendlyCE Manresa - UE OlotHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 71 min1-025/09/2020 17:362:0
Desportivo Brasil SPDesportivo Brasil SP - Paulista(SP)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 73 min2-225/09/2020 17:352:3
Romania Liga ISCM Argesul Pitesti - CS Universitatea CraiovaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.76Live: 70 min0-225/09/2020 17:331:2
France Ligue 3Stade Briochin - Bastia BorgoHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 69 min1-125/09/2020 17:322:1
France Ligue 3Quevilly - Stade Lavallois MFCHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 66 min0-025/09/2020 17:310:0
Hungary Borsodi LigaVideoton Puskas Akademia - Mezokovesd ZsoryHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 67 min1-025/09/2020 17:301:0
Austrian 3.LigaSC Weiz - SC GleisdorfHandicap 1 (1.25)1.61Live: 72 min0-125/09/2020 16:250:1
Malta Premier LeagueSenglea Athletic - Zejtun CorinthiansHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 74 min1-025/09/2020 14:331:1
International Club FriendlyLautaro de Buin - Fernandez VialHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 72 min2-025/09/2020 14:312:1
Mexico Youth U20Puebla U20 - Queretaro U20Handicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 74 min3-125/09/2020 13:393:2
Malaysia Premier LeagueKelantan - SarawakHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 75 min0-025/09/2020 12:381:0
Liga Super MalaysiaTerengganu - PDRMHandicap 2 (4,50)1.71Live: 74 min4-025/09/2020 12:364:0
Ha Noi (w)Ha Noi (w) - Phong Phu Ha Nam (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 20 min0-025/09/2020 09:471:2
TNG Thai Nguyen (w)TNG Thai Nguyen (w) - Ha Noi II(w)Handicap 1 (0)1.66Live: 73 min0-025/09/2020 08:291:0
Vietnamese First DivisionBinh Dinh - Sanna Khanh HoaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 75 min1-025/09/2020 08:081:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden25/09/2020 00:55In progress
Estudiantes TecosEstudiantes Tecos - Loros UniversidadHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 67 min1-124/09/2020 21:261:1
Peru Primera DivisionInti Gas Deportes(N) - EM Deportivo BinacionalHandicap 2 (1,50)1.73Live: 72 min1-024/09/2020 20:001:0
UEFA Europa LeagueSporting Lisbon - AberdeenHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 74 min1-024/09/2020 18:321:0
UEFA Europa LeagueRijeka - Kolos KovalyovkaHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 70 min0-024/09/2020 18:130:0
Gremio (w)Gremio (w) - Internacional(w)Handicap 2 (-1,00)1.73Live: 73 min0-124/09/2020 17:390:1
Brazil YouthAmerica MG Youth - Ceara YouthHandicap 2 (0,50)1.63Live: 73 min0-024/09/2020 17:360:0
AFC Champions LeagueAl Duhail(N) - Al-TaawonHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 72 min0-024/09/2020 17:350:1
UEFA Europa LeagueSheriff Tiraspol - DundalkHandicap 2 (0,50)1.66Live: 63 min1-124/09/2020 17:221:1
UEFA Europa LeagueKI Klaksvik(N) - Dinamo TbilisiHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.78Live: 60 min3-024/09/2020 17:206:1
AS Police (BEN)AS Police (BEN) - F.C. NouadhibouHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.71Live: 73 min0-124/09/2020 16:350:1
Sweden Div 3 MellerstaHassleholms IF - IFK HassleholmHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 64 min1-124/09/2020 16:202:1
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Natzrat Illit - Hapoel Katamon JerusalemHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 70 min0-024/09/2020 15:570:0
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Raanana - Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharonHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 63 min0-024/09/2020 15:561:0
Al-KaramahAl-Karamah - Al-Sahel(SYR)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 75 min0-024/09/2020 12:371:0
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda(N) - Lokomotiv AstanaHandicap 1 (0.5)1.73Live: 61 min0-024/09/2020 11:220:1
Kazakhstan Division 1Ekibastuzets(N) - FK ArysHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 73 min1-024/09/2020 10:001:1
Russia Division 2Zvezda Irkutsk - FK LeningradetsHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 71 min0-124/09/2020 09:280:1
Myanmar Professional LeagueShan United(N) - Ayeyawady unitedHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 45 min1-024/09/2020 08:022:1
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueChengdu Xingcheng(N) - Suzhou DongwuHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 72 min1-124/09/2020 07:022:1
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueFC Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Shakhtyor KaragandyHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 34 min0-124/09/2020 06:043:2
JalapaJalapa - DiriangenHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.71Live: 75 min0-124/09/2020 00:450:1
JalapaJalapa - DiriangenHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 71 min0-124/09/2020 00:320:1
Copa LibertadoresGuarani CA(N) - PalmeirasHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 68 min0-023/09/2020 23:570:0
Copa LibertadoresInternacional RS - Gremio (RS)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.58Live: 53 min0-023/09/2020 23:410:1
Mexico Primera Divison AVenados FC - Tlaxcala FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 74 min1-023/09/2020 23:391:0
Iceland Womens Division 1Vikingur Reykjavik (w) - Fjolnir (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 75 min1-023/09/2020 18:521:0
International Club FriendlyMarino - Atletico VictoriaHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 74 min1-023/09/2020 18:351:0
California Utd StrikersCalifornia Utd Strikers(N) - New York CosmosHandicap 2 (0,25)1.48Live: 2 min0-022/09/2020 19:102:0
UEFA Champions LeagueSlavia Praha - MidtjyllandHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 70 min0-022/09/2020 18:270:0
International Club FriendlyBedford Town - Hemel Hempstead TownHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.71Live: 72 min0-122/09/2020 18:160:1
England FA CupBowers Pitsea - Hornchurch FCHandicap 1 (2.25)1.58Live: 72 min0-222/09/2020 18:150:3
England FA CupQuorn - Matlock TownHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.66Live: 65 min0-122/09/2020 18:140:2
England FA CupGrantham Town - Rushall OlympicHandicap 2 (1,50)1.73Live: 71 min2-122/09/2020 18:142:2
International Club FriendlyBedford Town - Hemel Hempstead TownHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 65 min0-022/09/2020 18:070:1
England FA CupQuorn - Matlock TownHandicap 1 (0.5)1.73Live: 61 min0-022/09/2020 18:060:2
England FA CupMossley - Ramsbottom UnitedHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.73Live: 64 min2-122/09/2020 18:052:1
England FA CupHarlow Town - Waltham AbbeyHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.71Live: 57 min0-122/09/2020 18:050:1
England FA CupHarlow Town - Waltham AbbeyHandicap 1 (1.5)1.73Live: 52 min0-122/09/2020 17:580:1
England League CupNewport County - WatfordHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.71Live: 66 min3-122/09/2020 17:263:1
Belgian U21Cercle Brugge U21 - Royal Antwerp FC U21Handicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 69 min1-122/09/2020 17:262:1
England FA CupPotters Bar Town - East Thurrock UnitedHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 24 min0-022/09/2020 17:101:0
Sweden SuperettanNorrby IF - GIF SundsvallHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 74 min0-122/09/2020 16:340:1
Portugal Segunda LigaVizela - SC CovilhaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 70 min1-122/09/2020 16:272:1
JAHEJAHE - AS Garde NationaleHandicap 2 (-4,00)1.78Live: 75 min0-422/09/2020 16:051:4
Ala ab DamanhourAla ab Damanhour - DekernesHandicap 1 (1)1.71Live: 71 min0-122/09/2020 13:060:2
MFK Mykolaiv IIMFK Mykolaiv II - Metalurh ZaporizhyaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 66 min0-022/09/2020 12:250:1
Georgia DivisionShukura Kobuleti - Merani MartviliHandicap 2 (0,50)1.71Live: 17 min1-022/09/2020 10:172:0
Egyptian Premier LeagueZamalek - TantaHandicap 1 (-1.25)1.7622/09/2020 18:00-22/09/2020 09:393:1
Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Guoan(N) - Qingdao Huanghai F.C.Handicap 1 (-2.25)1.78Live: 34 min1-022/09/2020 06:055:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden22/09/2020 00:31In progress
Saint Louis Athletica (w)Saint Louis Athletica (w) - Juarez FC (w)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 75 min1-222/09/2020 00:312:3
Brazil Serie BBotafogo SP - Brasil de PelotasHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 75 min0-121/09/2020 22:340:1
Primera Division de ParaguayFC Nacional Asuncion - River Plate (PAR)Handicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 67 min1-121/09/2020 22:291:2
Brazil Serie BBotafogo SP - Brasil de PelotasHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 62 min0-021/09/2020 22:210:1
Pachuca (w)Pachuca (w) - Puebla (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 73 min2-121/09/2020 21:333:1
Brasileiro, Serie CVila Nova - Imperatriz(MA)Handicap 2 (1,50)1.73Live: 2 min0-021/09/2020 21:023:0
Queretaro (w)Queretaro (w) - Tigres (w)Handicap 2 (-2,25)1.76Live: 72 min1-321/09/2020 20:301:3
Queretaro (w)Queretaro (w) - Tigres (w)Handicap 1 (2.75)1.78Live: 64 min1-321/09/2020 20:221:3
AFC Champions LeagueAl-Taawon(N) - Al-SharjahHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 46 min0-121/09/2020 17:050:6
Botola Pro 1RCOZ Oued Zem - Hassania AgadirHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 41 min1-021/09/2020 16:592:1
Sweden SuperettanGAIS - Vasteras SK FKHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 74 min1-021/09/2020 16:311:0
TacuaremboTacuarembo - Albion FCHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.71Live: 37 min2-021/09/2020 16:133:2
Toluca (w)Toluca (w) - Tijuana (w)Total Over (3)1.78Live: 45 min1-121/09/2020 15:472:1
Russia Premier LeagueDynamo Moscow - Terek GroznyHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 72 min0-021/09/2020 15:391:0
Russia Premier LeagueDynamo Moscow - Terek GroznyHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 67 min0-021/09/2020 15:331:0
Norway AdeccoligaenGrorud - Ranheim ILHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 75 min0-121/09/2020 14:340:2
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueBlack Leopards - Tshakhuma TMHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 75 min1-021/09/2020 12:412:1
Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua(N) - Jiangsu Suning FCHandicap 1 (0.5)1.61Live: 75 min0-021/09/2020 11:090:0
Georgia CupFC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dinamo TbilisiHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 58 min1-021/09/2020 10:501:0
Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Fuli FC(N) - Dalian ProTotal Over (2)1.76Live: 33 min0-021/09/2020 10:331:0
Israel Leumit LeagueIroni Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar ShalemHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7121/09/2020 16:45-21/09/2020 08:571:1
IMT Novi Beograd U19IMT Novi Beograd U19 - FK Internacional U19Handicap 1 (-1.5)1.66Live: 23 min1-021/09/2020 06:262:0
Nicaragua Apertura leagueChinandega FC - Walter FerrettiHandicap 1 (2.25)1.73Live: 71 min0-220/09/2020 20:422:2
Cruz Azul (w)Cruz Azul (w) - Club Necaxa (w)Total Over (1.75)1.78Live: 58 min0-120/09/2020 20:170:2
USA WomenPortland Thorns FC (w) - Utah Royals (w)Handicap 2 (2,25)1.76Live: 75 min2-020/09/2020 18:403:0
Atletico Tubarao SCAtletico Tubarao SC - Sao Luiz(RS)Handicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 71 min0-120/09/2020 18:280:1
Brasileiro, Serie CBoa Esporte Clube - Ituano SPHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 65 min1-020/09/2020 18:271:2
Altos/PIAltos/PI - Sao Raimundo/RRHandicap 2 (0,50)1.78Live: 52 min0-020/09/2020 17:580:1
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska LigaFK Podgorica - Jezero PlavHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 71 min1-020/09/2020 16:271:0
Tunisian CupEsperance Sportive de Tunis - SifakesiHandicap 2 (0,50)1.73Live: 45 min0-020/09/2020 15:530:0
Turkiye Lig3Korfez Bld. - SariyerHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 74 min0-020/09/2020 15:370:0
Russia Division 2Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak NalchikHandicap 1 (1)1.63Live: 73 min0-120/09/2020 14:000:2
AmfialiAmfiali - AE Thyellas Achillea KoridallouHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 73 min2-120/09/2020 13:382:1
Brazil Serie BAvai FC SC - Sampaio CorreaHandicap 1 (3)1.71Live: 75 min1-420/09/2020 13:362:5
German 3.LigaIngolstadt - Uerdingen KFC 05Handicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 75 min2-120/09/2020 10:342:1
France Youth U19 LeagueChateauroux U19 - Avranches U19Handicap 2 (3,00)1.71Live: 71 min4-120/09/2020 08:265:4
Slovakia 2. LigaFC Artmedia Petrzalka - FK KosiceHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 70 min0-120/09/2020 07:581:1
Germany Youth U19 LeagueVfL Osnabruck U19 - RB LeipzigU19Handicap 2 (-1,75)1.7820/09/2020 09:00-20/09/2020 06:500:2
Ipswich Knights U20Ipswich Knights U20 - SWQ Thunder U20Total Over (3,5)1.78Live: 69 min1-220/09/2020 02:371:2
Atletico AlagoinhasAtletico Alagoinhas - SE do GamaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 45 min0-119/09/2020 23:040:1
USA Major League SoccerAtlanta United - Club Internacional de Futbol MiamiHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 74 min1-219/09/2020 22:431:2
Nicaragua Apertura leagueDeportivo Ocotal - DiriangenHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 64 min0-019/09/2020 22:231:0
PuntarenasPuntarenas - Universidad de Costa RicaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 75 min0-019/09/2020 20:350:0
Brasileiro, Serie CTreze Campina Grande PB - EC JacuipenseHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 69 min0-019/09/2020 19:330:0
Mexico Primera Divison ACF Atlante - Venados FCHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 71 min2-019/09/2020 16:273:0
Serbia Prva LigaJagodina - FK Trajal KrusevacHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 68 min1-119/09/2020 16:261:1
France Ligue 2Paris FC - NancyHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 66 min0-019/09/2020 16:260:2
France Ligue 2Caen - Chambly FCHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 66 min0-019/09/2020 16:250:0
French Championnat AmateurMarignane - OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE BHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 61 min0-019/09/2020 15:140:0
Belarus Reserve LeagueFC Slutsk Reserves - Bate Borisov ReservesHandicap 1 (0.25)1.7819/09/2020 13:00-19/09/2020 09:351:3
K League Challenge LeagueFC Anyang - Jeonnam DragonsHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.71Live: 51 min1-219/09/2020 08:411:2
Eastern Suburbs U20Eastern Suburbs U20 - Brisbane Olympic United FC U20Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.68Live: 73 min1-019/09/2020 06:341:0
FC AshfieldFC Ashfield - Quinns FCHandicap 1 (3.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-319/09/2020 06:330:3
Pacific Pines ReservesPacific Pines Reserves - Kingscliff ReservesHandicap 1 (0.5)1.71Live: 74 min2-219/09/2020 05:162:2
Brazil Serie BNautico (PE) - Chapecoense SCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 75 min0-019/09/2020 00:071:1
Brazil Serie BConfianca SE - Guarani SPHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 75 min1-018/09/2020 21:471:0
Brazil Serie BConfianca SE - Guarani SPHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 70 min1-018/09/2020 21:431:0
TacuaremboTacuarembo(N) - IA Sud AmericaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 73 min1-118/09/2020 21:381:2
Iceland Womens Division 1Vikingur Reykjavik (w) - Augnablik (w)Handicap 2 (-2,00)1.78Live: 74 min1-318/09/2020 18:431:3
Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth Town - Flint TownHandicap 2 (2,00)1.73Live: 74 min3-118/09/2020 18:213:1
Ireland First DivisionBray Wanderers - Longford TownHandicap 2 (3,25)1.76Live: 73 min3-018/09/2020 18:213:0
Ireland Premier DivisionSligo Rovers - BohemiansHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 75 min0-018/09/2020 18:200:1
Ireland Premier DivisionSligo Rovers - BohemiansHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 65 min0-018/09/2020 18:080:1
Belgian CupLyra-Lierse Berlaar - LaLouviereHandicap 1 (0.5)1.78Live: 55 min0-018/09/2020 17:410:1
Rio Preto SPRio Preto SP - Capie WarreroHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 68 min0-118/09/2020 17:331:1
England U23 Premier LeagueDerby County U23 - Liverpool U23Handicap 1 (-0.5)1.71Live: 75 min2-118/09/2020 17:332:1
England U23 Premier LeagueBlackburn Rovers U23 - Manchester City U23Handicap 1 (0.5)1.63Live: 74 min1-118/09/2020 17:332:1
France Ligue 3Orleans US 45 - Lyon DuchereHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 72 min0-118/09/2020 17:321:1
France Ligue 3Avranches - Stade BriochinHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 73 min2-118/09/2020 17:322:1
France Ligue 3Concarneau - QuevillyHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 64 min1-018/09/2020 17:251:1
International Club FriendlyCD Covadonga - UD LlaneraHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 73 min0-018/09/2020 17:251:0
AFC Champions LeagueAl-Taawon(N) - PersepolisHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 60 min0-118/09/2020 17:180:1
Kremser SCKremser SC - SCU KilbHandicap 1 (-2)1.73Live: 75 min2-018/09/2020 16:592:0
France Ligue 3Villefranche - BastiaTotal Over (3)1.7818/09/2020 18:000-218/09/2020 16:500:3
Portugal Segunda LigaVilafranquense - FeirenseHandicap 1 (3.25)1.78Live: 70 min0-318/09/2020 16:280:4
Austrian 3.LigaDeutschlandsberger SC - WSC Hertha WelsHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 68 min2-218/09/2020 16:273:3
Turkey 2 Ligi AEskisehirspor - AdanasporHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 75 min0-018/09/2020 15:350:0
International Club FriendlyLeopard St Camille - Vitesse DelftHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 64 min1-218/09/2020 14:513:2
International Club FriendlyCittadella - MantovaHandicap 2 (1,50)1.73Live: 69 min2-118/09/2020 14:303:2
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueAjax Cape Town(N) - Black LeopardsHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.71Live: 74 min0-118/09/2020 12:340:2
Armenia CupFK Van - NoravankHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 38 min0-018/09/2020 11:070:0
Chinese FA CupGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC(N) - Henan JianyeHandicap 2 (2,50)1.73Live: 64 min2-018/09/2020 10:572:0
Armenia CupFC West Armenia(N) - Gandzasar KapanHandicap 2 (-1,25)1.7818/09/2020 12:30-18/09/2020 08:113:2
TacuaremboTacuarembo - IA Sud AmericaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7818/09/2020 22:00-18/09/2020 07:591:2
Kazakhstan Premier LeagueOkzhetpes - FK Kaspyi AktauHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7818/09/2020 15:00-18/09/2020 06:272:2
Adelaide University (w)Adelaide University (w) - Adelaide City (w)Total Over (5)1.7818/09/2020 09:30-18/09/2020 06:030:2
Adelaide University (w)Adelaide University (w) - Adelaide City (w)Handicap 2 (-3,25)1.7118/09/2020 09:30-18/09/2020 05:400:2
Chivas Guadalajara (w)Chivas Guadalajara (w) - Cruz Azul (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 72 min1-017/09/2020 23:282:0
Tigres (w)Tigres (w) - Saint Louis Athletica (w)Handicap 1 (-2.25)1.7318/09/2020 00:00-17/09/2020 21:394:1
Brasileiro, Serie CLondrina PR - Sao Jose PoA RSHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 38 min0-017/09/2020 21:361:0
Colombia Copa PremierAtletico Huila - Barranquilla FCHandicap 1 (0)1.6117/09/2020 23:00-17/09/2020 20:002:1
Peru Primera DivisionUniv.Cesar Vallejo - Sport BoysHandicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 73 min2-017/09/2020 20:002:0
Colombia Copa PremierAtletico Huila - Barranquilla FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.6617/09/2020 23:00-17/09/2020 19:542:1
Chile Primera BUnion San Felipe - NublenseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 72 min0-017/09/2020 18:330:0
UEFA Europa LeagueDunajska Streda - Baumit JablonecHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 71 min2-317/09/2020 18:133:3
Breidablik Augnablik Smari U19Breidablik Augnablik Smari U19 - Haukar U19Handicap 1 (-3)1.73Live: 60 min3-117/09/2020 17:453:1
Breidablik Augnablik Smari U19Breidablik Augnablik Smari U19 - Haukar U19Handicap 1 (-3.25)1.68Live: 51 min3-117/09/2020 17:363:1
Valur Reykjavik U19Valur Reykjavik U19 - HK KopavogurU19Handicap 1 (0.25)1.66Live: 72 min1-117/09/2020 17:351:1
AFC Champions LeaguePakhtakor(N) - Al HilalHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 71 min0-017/09/2020 17:300:0
VfB GinsheimVfB Ginsheim - Turk Gucu FriedbergHandicap 1 (3.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-317/09/2020 16:590:3
Israel Leumit LeagueIroni Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Natzrat IllitHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 69 min0-017/09/2020 16:591:0
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Ramat Gan - Kafr QasimHandicap 2 (1,25)1.58Live: 72 min1-017/09/2020 16:583:0
JoKiJoKi - FC KuusysiHandicap 1 (2.25)1.68Live: 68 min0-217/09/2020 16:350:2
International Club FriendlyPSV Eindhoven (w) - Racing Genk (w)Handicap 2 (3,75)1.78Live: 72 min4-117/09/2020 16:344:1
UEFA Europa LeagueMaccabi Haifa - FC Kairat AlmatyHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 75 min2-117/09/2020 16:332:1
ASC RiadhASC Riadh - FC Dar El BarkaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 68 min0-117/09/2020 16:240:2
Chile Primera BRangers Talca - BarnecheaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 75 min1-117/09/2020 16:092:1
UEFA Europa LeagueIFK Goteborg - FC CopenhagenHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.68Live: 72 min1-017/09/2020 15:271:2
Egyptian Premier LeagueEL Masry(N) - Talaea EI-GaishHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 68 min0-017/09/2020 15:270:0
UEFA Europa LeagueKuPs - Slovan BratislavaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 74 min0-017/09/2020 15:010:0
AFC Champions LeagueShahr Khodrou(N) - Al Ahli(UAE)Handicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 72 min0-017/09/2020 14:300:1
International Club FriendlyPordenone Calcio SSD - RavennaHandicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 69 min0-117/09/2020 13:260:1
Slovakia CupSK Sasova - Jednota MalinecHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-017/09/2020 13:260:0
International Club FriendlyPordenone Calcio SSD - RavennaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 60 min0-017/09/2020 13:170:1
Chile Primera BCD Copiapo S.A. - CD MagallanesHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.7617/09/2020 19:00-17/09/2020 11:424:4
Uzbek LeagueTermez Surkhon - Qizilqum ZarafshonHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 63 min0-017/09/2020 11:210:0
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueMeizhou Hakka - Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 71 min0-017/09/2020 11:050:0
Estonia Esi LiigaVaprus Parnu - Kohtla Jarve JK JarveHandicap 1 (-3.25)1.7617/09/2020 15:59-17/09/2020 08:001:0
USL First DivisionReal Monarchs - Portland Timbers ReserveHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 72 min1-117/09/2020 01:351:2
International Club FriendlyDiriangen - JalapaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 65 min1-017/09/2020 01:242:1
Brasil CupBrusque FC - CearaHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 75 min0-117/09/2020 00:040:2
Brasil CupFluminense RJ - Atletico Clube GoianienseHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 70 min0-016/09/2020 23:581:0
ChattanoogaChattanooga - New AmsterdamHandicap 2 (3,50)1.73Live: 73 min3-016/09/2020 22:383:0
USL First DivisionIndy Eleven - Louisville City FCHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 71 min0-116/09/2020 22:380:2
Copa LibertadoresInternacional RS - America de CaliHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 74 min3-216/09/2020 21:474:3
Mexico Primera Divison ACF Atlante - Cimarrones de SonoraHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-016/09/2020 21:411:0
International Club FriendlyYpiranga AP - Sao Paulo APHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 75 min0-116/09/2020 19:501:1
International Club FriendlyFigueres - UE OlotHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 74 min0-016/09/2020 19:051:0
International Club FriendlyMontevarchi - Nerostellati PratolaHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 69 min0-116/09/2020 18:191:1
FC Sion U21FC Sion U21 - BreitenrainHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 72 min0-116/09/2020 17:430:1
Chile Primera BSantiago Morning(N) - San Marcos de AricaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-016/09/2020 17:340:1
TuS DietkirchenTuS Dietkirchen - FSV FernwaldHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.66Live: 66 min0-116/09/2020 16:502:1
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska LigaFK Zeta - FK Rudar PljevljaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 69 min2-116/09/2020 16:242:1
UEFA Champions LeagueOmonia Nicosia FC - Crvena ZvezdaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 74 min1-116/09/2020 14:331:1
Germany RegionalligaSC Freiburg (Youth) - Vfr AalenHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 71 min2-016/09/2020 11:264:0
Uzbek LeagueKuruvchi Kokand Qoqon - Metallurg BekobodTotal Over (1,5)1.76Live: 57 min0-116/09/2020 11:150:2
Iceland Division 1Keflavik - Fram ReykjavikHandicap 2 (1,00)1.7816/09/2020 16:30-16/09/2020 10:051:1
Uzbek LeagueMashal Muborak - Kuruvchi BunyodkorHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7816/09/2020 12:30-16/09/2020 09:251:2
National Premier Leagues Western AustraliaFloreat Athena - ECU JoondalupHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7816/09/2020 11:00-16/09/2020 08:172:1
Czech Republic CupSokol Hostoun - Mlada BoleslavHandicap 2 (-2,75)1.7816/09/2020 14:00-16/09/2020 07:490:1
Myanmar Professional LeagueMagway(N) - Ispe FCHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 45 min2-016/09/2020 07:462:0
Thai Division 1 LeagueSisaket FC - Samut SakhonHandicap 1 (-1.25)1.7816/09/2020 11:00-16/09/2020 05:050:1
Vietnamese National CupThan Quang Ninh - The CongHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7816/09/2020 11:00-16/09/2020 04:301:2
Mexico Primera Divison ACancun FC - Mineros de ZacatecasHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 64 min1-116/09/2020 01:281:1
Copa LibertadoresColo Colo - CA PenarolHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 67 min2-115/09/2020 21:402:1
Racing Club MontevideoRacing Club Montevideo(N) - Albion FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 64 min1-015/09/2020 19:131:1
Iceland Womens Division 1Haukar (w) - Afturelding/Fram (w)Handicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 73 min3-115/09/2020 18:503:2
England League CupBournemouth AFC - Crystal PalaceHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 75 min0-015/09/2020 18:200:0
International Club FriendlyWitton Albion - Macclesfield TownHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.76Live: 74 min1-215/09/2020 18:151:2
England League CupMorecambe - Oldham AthleticHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.61Live: 73 min1-015/09/2020 18:151:0
Welsh Premier LeagueUWIC Inter Cardiff - Haverfordwest CountyHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 75 min0-015/09/2020 18:140:0
England League CupFleetwood Town - Port ValeHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 75 min2-115/09/2020 17:332:1
England League CupOxford United - WatfordHandicap 2 (1,25)1.51Live: 75 min1-015/09/2020 17:331:1
AFC Champions LeaguePersepolis(N) - Al-TaawonHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 74 min0-015/09/2020 17:321:0
AFC Champions LeagueSepahan(N) - Al-Nasr(KSA)Handicap 2 (-2,00)1.78Live: 67 min0-215/09/2020 17:260:2
AFC Champions LeagueSepahan(N) - Al-Nasr(KSA)Handicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 63 min0-215/09/2020 17:220:2
Boston River ReserveBoston River Reserve - CA River Plate ReservesHandicap 1 (1)1.71Live: 61 min1-215/09/2020 17:201:3
England League CupFleetwood Town - Port ValeHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.76Live: 48 min1-115/09/2020 17:062:1
International Club FriendlyFigueres - UE LlagosteraHandicap 2 (1,00)1.68Live: 72 min1-015/09/2020 17:021:1
Austrian 3.LigaSalzburger AK 1914 - USK AnifHandicap 1 (3.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-315/09/2020 16:390:4
England League CupMiddlesbrough - BarnsleyHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.73Live: 65 min0-215/09/2020 16:240:2
Armenia Premier LeagueLori Vanadzor - FK VanHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 63 min0-015/09/2020 12:090:1
Brisbane City U20Brisbane City U20 - Redlands United U20Handicap 2 (2,75)1.76Live: 11 min0-015/09/2020 08:411:0
Myanmar Professional LeagueLaconi Lian(N) - Hantharwady UnitedHandicap 2 (-2,25)1.7315/09/2020 09:000-115/09/2020 07:591:3
Myanmar Professional LeagueYadanabon FC(N) - Southern MyanmarHandicap 1 (-2)1.63Live: 17 min1-015/09/2020 07:183:0
Myanmar Professional LeagueLaconi Lian(N) - Hantharwady UnitedTotal Over (3.25)1.51Live: 9 min0-015/09/2020 07:081:3
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden15/09/2020 00:34In progress
CD Independiente JuniorsCD Independiente Juniors(N) - Gualaceo SCHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 74 min1-114/09/2020 22:341:1
CD Independiente JuniorsCD Independiente Juniors(N) - Gualaceo SCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 68 min1-114/09/2020 22:291:1
Aguilas de Leon (w)Aguilas de Leon (w) - Club America (w)Handicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-214/09/2020 21:301:2
FC DeuzFC Deuz - AS Douanes NouakchottHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.73Live: 45 min1-214/09/2020 20:441:3
FC DeuzFC Deuz - AS Douanes NouakchottHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.68Live: 45 min1-114/09/2020 20:411:3
FC DeuzFC Deuz - AS Douanes NouakchottHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7314/09/2020 22:35-14/09/2020 20:291:3
Brazil Campeonato Paulista BPortuguesa Desportos - XV de PiracicabaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 72 min0-114/09/2020 19:300:1
English Premier LeagueBrighton Hove Albion - ChelseaHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 75 min1-314/09/2020 18:491:3
FC WagadouFC Wagadou - ASC Entente SebkhaHandicap 1 (2.25)1.73Live: 75 min0-214/09/2020 18:270:3
FC WagadouFC Wagadou - ASC Entente SebkhaHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.76Live: 71 min0-214/09/2020 18:230:3
France Ligue 2Toulouse - SochauxHandicap 1 (0)1.66Live: 74 min0-014/09/2020 18:160:0
France Ligue 2Toulouse - SochauxHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 71 min0-014/09/2020 18:120:0
Russia Premier LeagueRostov FK - Lokomotiv MoscowHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 72 min0-014/09/2020 17:030:0
CA JuventudCA Juventud - RochaHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 68 min1-114/09/2020 16:571:1
Belgian U21RS Waasland Beveren U21 - KV Mechelen U21Handicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 61 min2-114/09/2020 16:492:1
Turkey 2 Ligi ABalikesirspor - GiresunsporHandicap 1 (-2)1.66Live: 74 min2-014/09/2020 15:343:1
Egyptian Premier LeagueAswan(N) - TantaHandicap 2 (3,00)1.78Live: 72 min3-014/09/2020 15:334:0
Botola 2Kawkab de Marrakech - Chabab Ben GuerirHandicap 2 (0,25)1.66Live: 70 min0-014/09/2020 15:271:1
Romania - Liga 2 SeriaFC Timisoara - Farul ConstantaHandicap 2 (2,00)1.76Live: 74 min2-014/09/2020 14:322:1
England U23 1.LigaWatford U23 - Colchester United U23Handicap 2 (-0,50)1.76Live: 70 min0-114/09/2020 12:290:1
Namungo FCNamungo FC - Polisi Tanzania FCHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 68 min0-014/09/2020 12:260:1
Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye(N) - Shenzhen JiaZhaoyeHandicap 2 (-3,00)1.78Live: 74 min0-314/09/2020 09:351:3
England U23 1.LigaNottingham Forest U23 - Barnsley U23Handicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 1 min0-014/09/2020 08:032:1
Bahraini Premier LeagueAl-Hadd - Al-HalaHandicap 2 (1,50)1.7614/09/2020 15:30-14/09/2020 07:262:1
USL First DivisionSan Diego loyalty - Orange County Blues FCHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 73 min2-014/09/2020 01:392:0
Nicaragua Apertura leagueJuventus Managua - Real Madriz FCHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 63 min1-014/09/2020 00:311:0
Nicaragua Apertura leagueJuventus Managua - Real Madriz FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 61 min1-014/09/2020 00:301:0
Nicaragua Apertura leagueJalapa - Chinandega FCHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 72 min1-013/09/2020 22:321:1
Nicaragua Apertura leagueJalapa - Chinandega FCHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 67 min1-013/09/2020 22:261:1
Botola Pro 1IRT Itihad de Tanger - Renaissance Sportive de BerkaneHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 72 min1-113/09/2020 20:371:1
Brasileiro, Serie CSanta Cruz PE - Remo Belem (PA)Handicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 70 min1-013/09/2020 20:291:0
Botola Pro 1IRT Itihad de Tanger - Renaissance Sportive de BerkaneTotal Over (2,5)1.76Live: 52 min1-113/09/2020 20:151:1
Kindermann (w)Kindermann (w) - Sao Paulo/SP (w)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 74 min0-013/09/2020 17:281:1
Flamengo/RJ (w)Flamengo/RJ (w) - Cruzeiro MG (W)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 70 min1-013/09/2020 17:281:1
Spanish Segunda DivisionFuenlabrada - CD LugoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 65 min1-013/09/2020 15:412:0
Belgian Pro LeagueZulte-Waregem - CharleroiHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 67 min0-013/09/2020 15:400:2
Serbian SuperligaFK Napredak Krusevac - Zlatibor CajetinaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 68 min0-013/09/2020 15:261:1
Bahraini Premier LeagueBusaiteen - Al-Ahli(BHR)Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 71 min1-013/09/2020 15:031:0
NK KutjevoNK Kutjevo - HNK Dakovo CroatiaHandicap 1 (3.25)1.73Live: 74 min0-313/09/2020 14:320:4
Russian National Football LeagueNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Spartak Moscow IIHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 71 min0-013/09/2020 14:310:1
Hungary NB ⅡSzolnoki MAV FC - Szegedi AKHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 75 min0-113/09/2020 14:310:2
Bahraini Premier LeagueBusaiteen - Al-Ahli(BHR)Handicap 1 (-0.5)1.7613/09/2020 15:301-013/09/2020 14:221:0
Hungary NB ⅡKazincbarcika - Gyori ETOHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.71Live: 65 min0-213/09/2020 14:200:5
Hungary NB ⅡSzombathelyi Haladas - Pecsi MFCHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 62 min0-013/09/2020 14:190:0
Hungary NB ⅡSzombathelyi Haladas - Pecsi MFCHandicap 2 (0,50)1.78Live: 41 min0-013/09/2020 13:440:0
Macedonian First Football LeagueRenova Cepciste - Rabotnicki SkopjeHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 70 min0-013/09/2020 13:260:1
Wisla SandomierzWisla Sandomierz - Sokol SieniawaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 55 min0-013/09/2020 13:140:0
TJ Banik KalinovoTJ Banik Kalinovo - TJ Tatran Oravske VeseleHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 72 min0-013/09/2020 12:570:0
Primera Division de UruguayCA River Plate - Liverpool URUHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.76Live: 59 min0-113/09/2020 12:561:2
Wattenscheid 09Wattenscheid 09 - FC Kaan-MarienbornHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 70 min1-113/09/2020 12:331:1
SpVg SchonnebeckSpVg Schonnebeck - FC MonheimHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 75 min2-113/09/2020 12:323:1
SC VelbertSC Velbert - FC KrayHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 73 min0-113/09/2020 12:320:1
Brazil Campeonato Paulista BSao Bernardo - Juventus SPHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 73 min0-013/09/2020 12:320:0
Debreceni VSC IIDebreceni VSC II - Salgotarjani Baratok TCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 75 min2-213/09/2020 11:582:3
Russia Division 2Spartak Nalchik - FK BiologHandicap 1 (-1)1.7113/09/2020 14:00-13/09/2020 11:472:0
Polonia BytomPolonia Bytom - Ruch ChorzowHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 43 min0-113/09/2020 11:451:1
SudetSudet - Kumu STPSHandicap 2 (0,50)1.68Live: 74 min1-113/09/2020 10:322:2
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueFK Krupa - SlobodaHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.7313/09/2020 14:30-13/09/2020 09:512:3
Legia Warszawa BLegia Warszawa B - Blonianka BlonieHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 69 min1-013/09/2020 08:261:1
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueBeijing BeiKong(N) - Inner Mongolia ZhongyouHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 69 min1-013/09/2020 07:281:0
Suva FCSuva FC - LautokaHandicap 2 (-0,25)1.6913/09/2020 02:00-12/09/2020 23:551:1
Canadian Premier LeagueCavalry FC - HFX Wanderers FCHandicap 1 (2.25)1.76Live: 71 min0-212/09/2020 18:331:2
Brasileiro, Serie CTombense - Sao BentoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 74 min1-112/09/2020 18:331:1
South Africa League CupBloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi SundownsHandicap 2 (0,00)1.53Live: 75 min0-012/09/2020 17:370:1
South Africa League CupBloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi SundownsTotal Over (0,5)1.78Live: 55 min0-012/09/2020 17:170:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden12/09/2020 16:45In progress
International Club FriendlyBenevento - RegginaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 66 min2-112/09/2020 16:222:1
French Championnat AmateurFleury Merogis U.S. - FC RouenHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 74 min0-012/09/2020 15:440:0
Polonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa - Ursus WarszawaHandicap 1 (-1)1.71Live: 62 min2-112/09/2020 15:192:1
Canadian Premier LeagueForge FC - Pacific FCHandicap 2 (1,50)1.78Live: 53 min1-012/09/2020 15:182:0
Poland Division 2KP Calisia Kalisz - Garbarnia KrakowHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 59 min1-012/09/2020 15:181:2
Poland Division 2Bytovia Bytow - Olimpia ElblagHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 60 min1-012/09/2020 15:181:0
USL First DivisionTulsa Roughneck - OKC Energy FCHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.7813/09/2020 00:00-12/09/2020 14:031:1
England League 1Crewe Alexandra - Charlton AthleticHandicap 1 (2)1.78Live: 54 min0-212/09/2020 13:160:2
French Feminines D1Paris FC (w) - ASJ Soyaux (w)Handicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 73 min2-012/09/2020 12:052:0
Eintracht TrierEintracht Trier - Kaiserslautern (Youth)Handicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 73 min2-112/09/2020 11:362:1
Chinese Football Association Jia LeagueChangchun Yatai(N) - Heilongjiang Lava SpringHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 74 min1-012/09/2020 11:352:1
Russia Division 2Anzhi Makhachkala - FC YessentukiHandicap 1 (-2)1.58Live: 14 min0-012/09/2020 10:463:0
Liga Super MalaysiaMISC-MIFA - SabahHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.7812/09/2020 13:00-12/09/2020 10:111:1
OFI Crete U19OFI Crete U19 - Panaitolikos U19Handicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 75 min0-012/09/2020 07:241:0
Hills Brumbies U20Hills Brumbies U20 - Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20Handicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 73 min3-112/09/2020 06:324:1
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova LigaPovltava FA - Karlovy Vary DvoryHandicap 1 (-1)1.7812/09/2020 08:30-12/09/2020 04:511:2
Cumberland United ReservesCumberland United Reserves - Croydon Kings ReserveHandicap 1 (3.25)1.78Live: 74 min0-312/09/2020 04:470:3
Edgeworth Eagles ReservesEdgeworth Eagles Reserves - Valentine Phoenix ReservesHandicap 1 (-1)1.71Live: 70 min2-112/09/2020 01:372:1
America de CaliAmerica de Cali - Atletico Junior BarranquillaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.56Live: 72 min0-111/09/2020 23:340:2
USL First DivisionCharleston Battery - Tampa Bay RowdiesHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 55 min1-011/09/2020 22:501:0
International Club FriendlyTaunton Town - Yeovil TownHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.71Live: 75 min2-011/09/2020 18:042:1
Poland EkstraklasaWisla Plock - Legia WarszawaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-111/09/2020 18:000:1
Bulgaria Premier LeagueBotev Plovdiv - Tsarsko SeloHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 75 min0-011/09/2020 17:310:0
Belgian Second DivisionKVSK Lommel - LierseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 74 min2-211/09/2020 17:313:2
France Ligue 3Red Star FC 93 - VillefrancheHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 72 min0-111/09/2020 17:300:2
France Ligue 3Avranches - Bastia BorgoHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 65 min0-111/09/2020 17:220:2
Poland Liga 1Odra Opole - Zaglebie SosnowiecHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 73 min1-011/09/2020 17:151:0
Malahide UnitedMalahide United - Newbridge TownHandicap 1 (-6.25)1.76Live: 23 min2-011/09/2020 17:105:0
SC Union NettetalSC Union Nettetal - FC Mönchengladbach 1894Handicap 1 (-4)1.78Live: 72 min4-011/09/2020 16:594:0
Azerbaijan Premier LeagueKeshla FK - QarabagHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 74 min0-011/09/2020 16:390:0
Turkey 2 Ligi AMenemen Belediye Spor - AltinorduHandicap 2 (0,00)1.71Live: 75 min0-011/09/2020 15:330:2
Czech Republic Gambrinus LigaSigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905Handicap 2 (1,25)1.66Live: 74 min1-011/09/2020 15:323:0
Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Universidad(N) - EM Deportivo BinacionalHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 72 min1-211/09/2020 15:321:2
Denmark - 2.LigaRoskilde - BronshojTotal Over (2,5)1.7811/09/2020 17:00-11/09/2020 14:371:0
Serbia Prva LigaRadnicki Pirot - Dinamo VranjeHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 71 min0-011/09/2020 14:031:0
Uzbek LeagueBuxoro FK - Kuruvchi Kokand QoqonHandicap 1 (0.25)1.71Live: 69 min1-111/09/2020 12:302:2
Armenia Premier LeagueFC Noah - Ararat YerevanHandicap 1 (1)1.78Live: 75 min0-111/09/2020 12:192:1
Uzbek LeagueSogdiana Jizak - Mashal MuborakHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 73 min0-011/09/2020 11:310:1
Chinese Super LeagueShijiazhuang YongChang FC(N) - Wuhan ZALLTotal Over (2.25)1.71Live: 54 min1-011/09/2020 11:121:0
Egyptian Premier LeagueEL Ahly - IsmailyHandicap 2 (1,75)1.7311/09/2020 18:30-11/09/2020 10:093:0
Serbia Prva LigaRadnicki Pirot - Dinamo VranjeHandicap 2 (0,75)1.7611/09/2020 14:30-11/09/2020 10:061:0
Ukraine U21 LigaKolos Kovalivka U21 - Lviv U21Handicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 69 min0-011/09/2020 09:280:0
Southside Eagles U20Southside Eagles U20 - Mitchelton FC U20Handicap 2 (-2,25)1.53Live: 12 min0-111/09/2020 08:450:1
Russia Division 2Inter Cherkessk(N) - SKA RostovHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.78Live: 42 min0-111/09/2020 08:451:4
Myanmar Professional LeagueYadanabon FC(N) - Laconi LianHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 31 min0-011/09/2020 07:303:1
Armenia Premier LeagueFC Avan Academy - Lori VanadzorHandicap 1 (-0.5)1.7611/09/2020 15:15-11/09/2020 07:121:2
NSW Premier LeagueManly United - North Shore SailorHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.7811/09/2020 09:30-11/09/2020 07:100:2
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden11/09/2020 05:53In progress
Mexico Primera Divison AMonarcas Morelia - Cancun FCHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 75 min2-310/09/2020 23:372:3
Brazil Serie AVasco da Gama - Atletico Clube GoianienseHandicap 1 (0.5)1.51Live: 66 min1-110/09/2020 23:251:2
Brazil Serie AVasco da Gama - Atletico Clube GoianienseHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 62 min1-010/09/2020 23:211:2
Brazil Serie AVasco da Gama - Atletico Clube GoianienseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.58Live: 60 min0-010/09/2020 23:191:2
USL First DivisionNorth Carolina - Memphis 901Handicap 2 (-1,50)1.73Live: 75 min0-210/09/2020 22:432:3
Mexico Primera Divison AMineros de Zacatecas - Club Chivas TapatioHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 70 min2-110/09/2020 21:282:1
Iceland CupValur Reykjavik - HK KopavogsHandicap 1 (-1)1.66Live: 75 min1-010/09/2020 18:461:1
Iceland CupValur Reykjavik - HK KopavogsHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 73 min1-010/09/2020 18:441:1
Portugal Segunda LigaEstoril - FC AroucaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 67 min1-010/09/2020 18:271:0
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat GanHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 75 min1-010/09/2020 17:051:0
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Umm Al Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.71Live: 63 min1-210/09/2020 16:501:3
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Umm Al Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 49 min1-210/09/2020 16:371:3
Moldova Divizia NationalaSperanta Nisporeni - FC Sfintul GheorgheHandicap 1 (2.25)1.71Live: 75 min0-210/09/2020 16:310:2
Iceland CupHafnarfjordur - Stjarnan GardabaerHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.66Live: 72 min3-010/09/2020 15:573:0
Chile Primera BDeportes Santa Cruz - Puerto MonttHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 69 min0-010/09/2020 15:570:1
Primera Division de UruguayCentro Atletico Fenix - Deportivo MaldonadoHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.71Live: 68 min1-010/09/2020 14:591:0
Professional Tunisian League 1Sifakesi - Club AfricainHandicap 1 (-1)1.71Live: 67 min1-010/09/2020 14:271:0
Professional Tunisian League 1Esperance Sportive de Tunis - Etoile MetlaouiTotal Over (2.75)1.7810/09/2020 15:201-110/09/2020 14:242:1
Uzbek LeagueFK Andijon - Lokomotiv TashkentHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 72 min0-010/09/2020 11:130:1
Bulgaria B PFGFC Dobrudzha - Lokomotiv SofiaHandicap 2 (-1,25)1.6610/09/2020 14:00-10/09/2020 06:140:3
Primera Division de MexicoSantos Laguna - Pumas U.N.A.M.Total Over (2,5)1.73Live: 66 min0-210/09/2020 01:301:2
Santa AnaSanta Ana(N) - AD CofutpaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.7810/09/2020 02:001-010/09/2020 01:041:0
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1Chapecoense SC - Brusque FCHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.63Live: 59 min1-009/09/2020 23:492:0
Canadian Premier LeagueCavalry FC - Pacific FCHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 73 min2-109/09/2020 23:383:1
Brazil Serie BParana PR - America MGHandicap 1 (1.25)1.73Live: 73 min0-109/09/2020 21:460:1
Chile Primera BBarnechea - San Marcos de AricaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 69 min2-109/09/2020 19:302:1
International Club FriendlyFuenlabrada - GetafeHandicap 2 (0,00)1.68Live: 71 min1-109/09/2020 17:351:2
Volta Redonda U20Volta Redonda U20 - Bangu U20Handicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 73 min1-109/09/2020 17:341:1
International Club FriendlyFuenlabrada - GetafeHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 65 min1-109/09/2020 17:291:2
Resende RJ U20Resende RJ U20 - Boavista SC Saquarema U20Handicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 66 min1-009/09/2020 17:243:0
Stal Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Chelmianka ChelmHandicap 1 (1)1.63Live: 74 min0-109/09/2020 17:060:1
Stal Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Chelmianka ChelmHandicap 2 (0,50)1.73Live: 58 min0-009/09/2020 16:510:1
Iceland Division 2UMF Njardvik - KF FjardabyggdHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 75 min2-109/09/2020 16:452:1
Canadian Premier LeagueHFX Wanderers FC - Forge FCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 75 min1-109/09/2020 16:401:1
FC OasisFC Oasis - FC InterHandicap 2 (-3,00)1.76Live: 69 min0-309/09/2020 16:240:5
KFBKFB - SkallagrimurTotal Over (5.75)1.7309/09/2020 17:152-109/09/2020 16:195:3
KFBKFB - SkallagrimurHandicap 2 (-1,25)1.76Live: 28 min1-109/09/2020 15:435:3
Russian National Football LeagueFK Nizhny Novgorod - Volgar AstrakhanHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.73Live: 70 min1-009/09/2020 15:301:0
Croatia CupRudar Labin - PrimoracHandicap 2 (0,25)1.68Live: 75 min0-009/09/2020 14:320:0
NK Nask NasiceNK Nask Nasice - NK KutjevoHandicap 2 (0,50)1.76Live: 57 min1-109/09/2020 14:142:2
ND Gorica U19ND Gorica U19 - NK Publikum Celje U19Handicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 73 min0-009/09/2020 14:011:1
ESMTKESMTK - Szekszard UFCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 75 min0-009/09/2020 14:000:0
Kozarmisleny SEKozarmisleny SE - IvancsaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 70 min2-109/09/2020 13:542:2
Taksony SETaksony SE - Budapest Honved IIHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 73 min1-209/09/2020 13:531:3
Russian National Football LeagueGazovik Orenburg - Shinnik YaroslavlHandicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 75 min2-009/09/2020 13:333:0
Primera Division de ChileHuachipato - Univ CatolicaHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 73 min1-209/09/2020 13:331:3
Croatia CupNK Dilj - ViroviticaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 73 min1-009/09/2020 13:261:0
Romania CupCSM Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Metalul BuzauHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 74 min1-209/09/2020 13:031:2
Saudi Professional LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah - Al RaedHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7309/09/2020 17:35-09/09/2020 12:132:0
Belarus Womens Premier LeagueABFF U19 (w) - Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)Handicap 2 (0,75)1.7809/09/2020 15:00-09/09/2020 12:112:0
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova LigaZlin B - VyskovHandicap 2 (0,00)1.7809/09/2020 15:00-09/09/2020 11:032:2
J-League Division 1FC Tokyo - Yokohama FCHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 71 min1-109/09/2020 09:332:1
J-League Division 2Tochigi SC - Tokushima VortisHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 67 min0-109/09/2020 09:260:1
Gremio (w)Gremio (w) - Iranduba AM (w)Handicap 2 (2,00)1.7309/09/2020 18:00-09/09/2020 07:323:1
Primera Division de MexicoChivas Guadalajara - Queretaro FCHandicap 1 (0)1.51Live: 74 min1-109/09/2020 01:331:1
Atletico Junior BarranquillaAtletico Junior Barranquilla - America de CaliHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 75 min1-009/09/2020 00:061:2
Peru Primera DivisionCarlos Manucci(N) - Univ.Cesar VallejoHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 55 min1-108/09/2020 22:171:1
Brazil Serie BJuventude - Confianca SEHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 69 min1-108/09/2020 21:443:1
Botola Pro 1Raja de Beni Mellal - DHJ Difaa Hassani JadidiHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 74 min0-008/09/2020 18:320:0
International Club FriendlyDorchester Town - WeymouthHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 74 min1-308/09/2020 18:151:3
International Club FriendlyWare - HendonHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 73 min1-108/09/2020 18:151:2
UEFA Nations LeagueSan Marino - LiechtensteinHandicap 1 (2.25)1.76Live: 73 min0-208/09/2020 18:130:2
England JohnstoneCambridge United - Fulham U21Handicap 2 (1,50)1.63Live: 72 min1-008/09/2020 18:002:0
FC Treaty United (W)FC Treaty United (W) - Cork City WomenHandicap 2 (-2,00)1.6808/09/2020 18:450-208/09/2020 17:342:5
UEFA - EURO U21 QualifyingSerbia U21 - Bulgaria U21Handicap 2 (-1,75)1.76Live: 74 min0-208/09/2020 17:311:2
England JohnstoneLeyton Orient - Brighton U21Handicap 1 (-1.75)1.63Live: 71 min2-008/09/2020 17:283:2
England JohnstoneNewport County - Cheltenham TownHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.73Live: 71 min0-108/09/2020 17:280:1
FC VoldersFC Volders - SK St JohannHandicap 2 (0,50)1.66Live: 74 min1-108/09/2020 17:241:1
England JohnstoneLeyton Orient - Brighton U21Handicap 2 (2,25)1.71Live: 61 min2-008/09/2020 17:183:2
TSG PfeddersheimTSG Pfeddersheim - FV EppelbornHandicap 1 (-2)1.73Live: 74 min2-008/09/2020 17:002:1
England JohnstoneLeyton Orient - Brighton U21Handicap 1 (-0.75)1.7308/09/2020 18:001-008/09/2020 16:563:2
Bad SchallerbachBad Schallerbach - Donau LinzHandicap 1 (-3)1.76Live: 74 min3-008/09/2020 16:283:2
Chile Primera BUnion San Felipe - Deportes TemucoHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 59 min1-008/09/2020 15:471:1
Peru Primera DivisionSport Huancayo(N) - FC Carlos SteinHandicap 2 (0,25)1.66Live: 68 min0-008/09/2020 15:261:0
UEFA - EURO U21 QualifyingMoldova U21 - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21Handicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 68 min0-108/09/2020 15:251:1
Qatar LeagueUmm Salal(N) - Al Khor SCHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 72 min0-008/09/2020 14:450:0
Professional Tunisian League 2AS Kasserine(N) - ES Hamam-SousseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 73 min1-108/09/2020 14:322:1
Professional Tunisian League 2A.S.Marsa(N) - S.S. SfaxienHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 69 min0-008/09/2020 14:280:0
International Club FriendlyFC United of Manchester - TraffordHandicap 1 (-1)1.7808/09/2020 18:45-08/09/2020 14:261:0
International Club FriendlyBillericay Town - Boreham WoodHandicap 1 (0.5)1.7808/09/2020 18:45-08/09/2020 12:152:0
International Club FriendlyBillericay Town - Boreham WoodHandicap 1 (0.75)1.6908/09/2020 18:45-08/09/2020 11:052:0
CS Uruguay De CoronadoCS Uruguay De Coronado - CD Barrio MexicoHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 74 min1-008/09/2020 00:292:0
Brazil Serie BCruzeiro (MG) - CRB ALHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 66 min1-007/09/2020 22:251:1
International Club FriendlyVilla Espanola - Rampla Juniors FCHandicap 2 (-1,75)1.63Live: 71 min0-207/09/2020 19:301:2
KF GardabaerKF Gardabaer - Augnablik KopavogurHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 50 min0-007/09/2020 19:071:0
UEFA Nations LeagueBosnia-Herzegovina - PolandHandicap 1 (1.25)1.68Live: 67 min1-207/09/2020 18:111:2
UEFA Nations LeagueNorthern Ireland - NorwayTotal Over (6,5)1.73Live: 57 min1-507/09/2020 17:591:5
International Club FriendlyRocha - Villa TeresaHandicap 1 (1.25)1.76Live: 57 min0-107/09/2020 16:471:2
International Club FriendlyBramfelder SV - SC Vorwärts Wacker BillstedtHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 74 min1-007/09/2020 16:431:1
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden07/09/2020 16:08In progress
Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Kafr QasimHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 62 min0-007/09/2020 15:490:0
Egyptian Premier LeagueWadi Degla SC - El Mokawloon El ArabHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 67 min1-107/09/2020 15:311:1
Professional Tunisian League 1Chebba - AS SlimaneHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 75 min3-307/09/2020 14:383:3
Professional Tunisian League 1Chebba - AS SlimaneHandicap 2 (0,50)1.73Live: 44 min2-207/09/2020 13:463:3
Russia Division 2Metallurg Vidnoye - SokolHandicap 2 (-3,25)1.76Live: 14 min0-207/09/2020 13:130:4
Tajikistan Vysshaya LigaDushanbe-83(N) - FC KhatlonHandicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 75 min0-107/09/2020 10:361:1
International Club FriendlyRocha - Villa TeresaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7807/09/2020 17:30-07/09/2020 09:141:2
IMT Novi Beograd U19IMT Novi Beograd U19 - TSC Backa Topola U19Total Over (5.75)1.78Live: 68 min2-307/09/2020 07:222:3
IMT Novi Beograd U19IMT Novi Beograd U19 - TSC Backa Topola U19Handicap 1 (1)1.56Live: 29 min1-207/09/2020 06:282:3
Myanmar Professional LeagueYANGON UNITED(N) - MagwayTotal Over (3.75)1.7807/09/2020 09:00-07/09/2020 05:483:1
USA Major League SoccerClub Internacional de Futbol Miami - NashvilleHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 75 min0-007/09/2020 01:190:0
Nicaragua Apertura leagueReal Madriz FC - CD Junior ManaguaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.68Live: 75 min1-006/09/2020 23:321:1
Nicaragua Apertura leagueChinandega FC - Juventus ManaguaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.73Live: 74 min3-106/09/2020 20:423:2
Brasileiro, Serie CFerroviario CE - Manaus (AM)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 60 min1-006/09/2020 20:161:1
Bare RRBare RR - Ypiranga APHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 73 min2-006/09/2020 19:343:0
Brasileiro, Serie CCriciuma - Volta RedondaHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 74 min1-106/09/2020 18:351:1
Brazil Serie ASao Paulo - Fluminense RJHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 70 min2-106/09/2020 18:343:1
UEFA Nations LeagueMalta - LatviaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 63 min1-106/09/2020 18:061:1
Brasileiro, Serie CYpiranga(RS) - TombenseHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 55 min1-006/09/2020 17:442:0
Palmeiras SP (W)Palmeiras SP (W) - Kindermann (w)Handicap 2 (1,25)1.66Live: 70 min2-106/09/2020 17:342:1
Santos (w)Santos (w)(N) - Sao Paulo/SP (w)Handicap 2 (-0,75)1.71Live: 75 min0-106/09/2020 16:352:1
International Club FriendlyLHospitalet - Andorra CFHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 73 min1-106/09/2020 16:341:1
Galvez ACGalvez AC - Rio Branco ACHandicap 2 (-0,50)1.7606/09/2020 22:00-06/09/2020 15:321:2
Chile Primera BBarnechea(N) - CD Copiapo S.A.Handicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 73 min2-106/09/2020 14:313:1
Saudi Arabia Division 1Al-Tai - Al-AnsarHandicap 1 (-0.25)1.6106/09/2020 16:05-06/09/2020 14:191:1
Podhale NowyPodhale Nowy - KSZO OstrowiecTotal Over (1,5)1.78Live: 65 min1-006/09/2020 14:151:0
FK SremcicaFK Sremcica - FK LestaneHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 75 min1-006/09/2020 13:341:1
Slovakia 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B - Tatran LMHandicap 2 (-4,00)1.7606/09/2020 14:000-406/09/2020 12:541:5
Mtibwa SugarMtibwa Sugar - Ruvu ShootingHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 72 min0-006/09/2020 12:260:0
Namungo FCNamungo FC - Coastal UnionHandicap 2 (1,25)1.71Live: 72 min1-006/09/2020 10:301:0
Denmark - 2.LigaAB Copenhagen - B 73 SlagelseHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 71 min1-106/09/2020 10:292:1
England FA Women Super LeagueArsenal (w) - Reading (w)Handicap 1 (-1.75)1.7606/09/2020 11:30-06/09/2020 08:566:1
KS Legionovia LegionowoKS Legionovia Legionowo - Ursus WarszawaHandicap 2 (1,00)1.7806/09/2020 14:00-06/09/2020 08:501:1
TrnjeTrnje - NK TresnjevkaHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 72 min1-006/09/2020 08:262:0
Russia Womens Premier LeagueYenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) - Lokomotiv Moscow (w)Handicap 1 (2)1.7806/09/2020 09:00-06/09/2020 06:161:1
Apia L Tigers (W)Apia L Tigers (W) - Macarthur Rams (w)Handicap 1 (-1)1.7806/09/2020 09:05-06/09/2020 05:203:0
Capalaba (w)Capalaba (w) - The Gap NPL (w)Handicap 1 (-0.25)1.7806/09/2020 07:00-06/09/2020 04:432:0
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney CityHake Ya Dong in Sydney City - St George City FAHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 68 min2-006/09/2020 04:242:1
Brazil Serie BBrasil de Pelotas - Nautico (PE)Handicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 73 min2-105/09/2020 23:342:1
USL First DivisionCharlotte Independence - North CarolinaHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.73Live: 72 min2-005/09/2020 22:373:1
Costa Rica Primera DivisionAD Grecia - AlajuelenseHandicap 1 (0.5)1.66Live: 71 min1-105/09/2020 20:302:3
Brasileiro, Serie CItuano SP - Sao Jose PoA RSHandicap 2 (1,25)1.61Live: 75 min2-105/09/2020 18:362:2
UEFA Nations LeagueSweden - FranceHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 74 min0-105/09/2020 18:190:1
French Championnat AmateurLorient B - Poissy AsHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 70 min0-005/09/2020 15:571:1
MontceauMontceau - SelongeyHandicap 1 (-1)1.76Live: 72 min1-005/09/2020 15:331:0
International Club FriendlyAris Thessaloniki - Volos NFCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 75 min0-005/09/2020 15:320:0
International Club FriendlyPanathinaikos(N) - PAOK SalonikiHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 75 min0-105/09/2020 15:320:1
French Championnat AmateurAjaccio Gfco - Bobigny A.C.Handicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 74 min1-105/09/2020 15:311:2
French Championnat AmateurEpinal - St. Maur LusiHandicap 1 (2)1.76Live: 69 min0-205/09/2020 15:310:2
UEFA Nations LeagueCyprus - MontenegroHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 70 min0-105/09/2020 15:300:2
UEFA Nations LeagueIceland - EnglandHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 75 min0-005/09/2020 15:300:1
Egyptian Premier LeagueAswan(N) - Smouha SCHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 70 min2-205/09/2020 15:303:3
Bahraini Premier LeagueManama Club(N) - Al-Ahli(BHR)Handicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 68 min2-005/09/2020 15:302:0
NK ZreceNK Zrece - Sampion CeljeHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 73 min1-005/09/2020 14:041:0
Slovenia 2.LigaNK Fuzinar - Krsko PosavljeHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 75 min1-105/09/2020 14:031:2
Russian National Football LeagueVolgar Astrakhan - Yenisey KrasnoyarskHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 74 min1-105/09/2020 14:031:1
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueBaroka FC - Kaizer ChiefsHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 68 min1-105/09/2020 13:011:1
Denmark - 2.LigaAB Tarnby - BronshojHandicap 2 (-0,50)1.7805/09/2020 12:00-05/09/2020 09:400:6
J-League Division 2Tokushima Vortis - Thespa KusatsuHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 73 min1-005/09/2020 09:362:0
J-League Division 3SC Sagamihara - Fukushima United FCHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.76Live: 67 min3-005/09/2020 08:053:2
FC Honka U20FC Honka U20 - TPS Turku U20Handicap 2 (2,25)1.7805/09/2020 11:00-05/09/2020 07:302:5
Australia U20Gwelup Croatia U20 - Rockingham City FC U20Handicap 1 (-1.5)1.7605/09/2020 05:00-05/09/2020 01:451:1
Brazil Serie BPonte Preta - Botafogo SPHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 73 min0-005/09/2020 00:051:0
Trem-APTrem-AP - MacapaHandicap 1 (-1)1.71Live: 4 min0-004/09/2020 21:043:0
Villa TeresaVilla Teresa(N) - Albion FCHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 73 min0-004/09/2020 19:340:0
KB(ICE)KB(ICE) - Horour IHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 73 min3-304/09/2020 19:344:3
Villa TeresaVilla Teresa(N) - Albion FCHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 69 min0-004/09/2020 19:300:0
ASC TidjikjaASC Tidjikja - ASC Tevragh ZeineHandicap 2 (1,00)1.71Live: 73 min1-004/09/2020 19:221:0
ASC TidjikjaASC Tidjikja - ASC Tevragh ZeineHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 68 min1-004/09/2020 19:171:0
Ireland Premier DivisionWaterford United - St. Patricks AthleticHandicap 2 (2,00)1.73Live: 74 min2-004/09/2020 18:193:0
UEFA Nations LeagueScotland - IsraelHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 73 min1-104/09/2020 18:161:1
Ireland Premier DivisionWaterford United - St. Patricks AthleticHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 70 min2-004/09/2020 18:153:0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista BMonte Azul SP - Sao CaetanoHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 69 min0-004/09/2020 17:310:1
France Ligue 3Villefranche - QuevillyHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 73 min0-004/09/2020 17:310:1
France Ligue 3Creteil - Stade BriochinHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.76Live: 73 min2-104/09/2020 17:302:1
SV SchwechatSV Schwechat - Vorwarts BrigittenauHandicap 1 (-5)1.78Live: 70 min5-004/09/2020 17:246:1
UEFA Nations LeagueRomania - Northern IrelandHandicap 1 (-1)1.73Live: 33 min1-004/09/2020 17:181:1
Rampla Juniors FCRampla Juniors FC - RochaHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 70 min3-104/09/2020 17:003:1
International Club FriendlyTenerife - Las PalmasHandicap 1 (2)1.78Live: 75 min0-204/09/2020 16:301:3
Sweden Div 3 MellerstaHassleholms IF - Rappe GOIFHandicap 2 (1,00)1.78Live: 74 min1-004/09/2020 16:293:1
International Club FriendlySD Huesca(N) - SabadellHandicap 2 (1,25)1.76Live: 72 min1-004/09/2020 15:363:0
International Club FriendlyAlki Oroklini - Doxa KatokopiasHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.73Live: 75 min2-004/09/2020 15:364:0
Serbia Prva LigaZeleznicar Pancevo - ZemunHandicap 2 (1,25)1.73Live: 74 min1-004/09/2020 14:062:0
UEFA - EURO U21 QualifyingBosnia-Herzegovina U21 - Wales U21Handicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 65 min0-004/09/2020 13:521:0
Belgium Womens Premier LeagueCharleroi (W) - White Star Bruxelles (w)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.7304/09/2020 18:00-04/09/2020 10:341:1
International Club FriendlyCercle Brugge - USL DunkerqueHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 73 min0-004/09/2020 10:291:1
International Club FriendlyCercle Brugge - USL DunkerqueHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 69 min0-004/09/2020 10:241:1
Cruz Azul (w)Cruz Azul (w) - Monterrey (w)Handicap 1 (1.5)1.7804/09/2020 21:00-04/09/2020 10:141:2
Faure Za AmarillaFaure Za Amarilla - Club Atletico PortenoHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7804/09/2020 20:00-04/09/2020 09:510:2
International Club FriendlyRapid Vienna - Grazer AKHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.7804/09/2020 15:00-04/09/2020 08:591:0
Brazil Serie BPonte Preta - Botafogo SPHandicap 2 (0,75)1.7805/09/2020 00:30-04/09/2020 05:391:0
Primera Division de MexicoPachuca - Atletico San LuisHandicap 2 (3,25)1.76Live: 74 min3-004/09/2020 01:363:1
Sociedad Deportivo QuitoSociedad Deportivo Quito - 9 de OctubreHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 73 min0-003/09/2020 23:340:0
Brazil Serie AAtletico Mineiro - Sao PauloHandicap 1 (-2.75)1.71Live: 58 min3-003/09/2020 22:243:0
Mexico Primera Divison ATepatitlan de Morelos - Alebrijes de OaxacaHandicap 1 (-2)1.78Live: 70 min2-003/09/2020 21:272:0
Costa Rica Primera DivisionLimon FC(N) - Cartagines Deportiva SAHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 75 min1-103/09/2020 20:331:1
Costa Rica Primera DivisionLimon FC(N) - Cartagines Deportiva SAHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 72 min1-103/09/2020 20:301:1
UEFA Nations LeagueBulgaria - IrelandHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 74 min1-003/09/2020 18:171:1
UEFA Nations LeagueTurkey - HungaryHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 75 min0-003/09/2020 18:170:1
UEFA Nations LeagueUkraine - SwitzerlandHandicap 2 (1,00)1.76Live: 73 min2-103/09/2020 18:172:1
KRIAKRIA - Smari 2020Total Over (7)1.68Live: 11 min2-003/09/2020 18:144:2
UEFA Nations LeagueSlovenia - GreeceHandicap 1 (0.25)1.76Live: 71 min0-003/09/2020 18:130:0
France Ligue 3Bastia - BoulogneHandicap 1 (1)1.76Live: 67 min0-103/09/2020 17:560:1
Sao Paulo APSao Paulo AP - Santana/APTotal Over (2,5)1.7603/09/2020 20:00-03/09/2020 17:421:1
KRIAKRIA - Smari 2020Handicap 2 (3,25)1.7803/09/2020 20:00-03/09/2020 17:424:2
France Ligue 3Orleans US 45 - Bastia BorgoHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 69 min2-003/09/2020 17:283:0
Primera Division de ChilePalestino - Everton CDHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 49 min1-003/09/2020 16:421:0
FC Espoo 2FC Espoo 2 - NuPSHandicap 2 (-2,75)1.66Live: 73 min0-303/09/2020 16:400:4
Fredrikstad U19Fredrikstad U19 - Lillestrom U19Total Over (4)1.78Live: 1 min0-003/09/2020 16:184:3
NJS IINJS II - PKKU IITotal Over (2)1.78Live: 58 min0-103/09/2020 16:170:1
International Club FriendlyUdinese(N) - Legnago SalusHandicap 2 (2,75)1.71Live: 31 min1-003/09/2020 15:383:0
International Club FriendlyUdinese(N) - Legnago SalusHandicap 2 (3,00)1.68Live: 8 min0-003/09/2020 15:133:0
Qatar LeagueAl-Sailiya(N) - Al RayyanHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 70 min1-103/09/2020 14:511:1
International Club FriendlyAZ Alkmaar - KAA GentHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.71Live: 51 min0-103/09/2020 13:411:1
Qatar LeagueAl-Khuraitiat(N) - Al-SaddHandicap 2 (-2,75)1.78Live: 14 min0-003/09/2020 13:311:5
Egyptian Premier LeagueTanta(N) - Al-Ittihad AlexandriaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.58Live: 68 min1-103/09/2020 12:581:1
Sweden Div 3 MellerstaVarbergs GIF FK - KSF Prespa BirlikHandicap 2 (0,50)1.7803/09/2020 17:00-03/09/2020 09:508:1
Sweden Div 3 MellerstaVarbergs GIF FK - KSF Prespa BirlikHandicap 2 (0,75)1.7803/09/2020 17:00-03/09/2020 09:188:1
KRIAKRIA - Smari 2020Total Over (4.75)1.7303/09/2020 20:00-03/09/2020 07:394:2
Real EsteliReal Esteli - DiriangenHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 66 min0-003/09/2020 01:221:0
USL First DivisionLas Vegas Lights - San Diego loyaltyHandicap 2 (0,50)1.73Live: 39 min0-003/09/2020 01:171:1
Real EsteliReal Esteli - DiriangenHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 61 min0-003/09/2020 01:161:0
USL First DivisionLas Vegas Lights - San Diego loyaltyHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 36 min0-003/09/2020 01:141:1
USA Major League SoccerReal Salt Lake - Seattle SoundersHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 63 min1-103/09/2020 01:002:2
Brazil Serie BBrasil de Pelotas - Cruzeiro (MG)Handicap 1 (-0.5)1.68Live: 67 min1-002/09/2020 23:551:0
Brazil Serie APalmeiras - Internacional RSHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 66 min0-002/09/2020 23:541:1
Brazil Serie APalmeiras - Internacional RSHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 61 min0-002/09/2020 23:511:1
Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FC - Atletico OttawaHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 75 min0-002/09/2020 23:440:1
Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FC - Atletico OttawaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 73 min0-002/09/2020 23:380:1
USL First DivisionTampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FCHandicap 1 (-2)1.61Live: 69 min2-002/09/2020 23:063:0
Brazil Serie ABotafogo RJ - Coritiba PRHandicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 75 min0-002/09/2020 23:060:0
Brazil Serie BCRB AL - Sampaio CorreaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 70 min1-102/09/2020 21:322:2
Primera Division de EcuadorGuayaquil City - Universidad CatolicaHandicap 1 (2.25)1.73Live: 75 min1-302/09/2020 19:051:3
Brasileiro, Serie CSao Bento - Ypiranga(RS)Handicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 73 min1-102/09/2020 18:321:1
KV VesturbaerKV Vesturbaer - KF GardabaerHandicap 1 (-1)1.78Live: 17 min0-002/09/2020 18:202:2
Egyptian Premier LeagueSmouha SC - El Entag Al HarbyHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 73 min1-102/09/2020 18:031:2
Egyptian Premier LeagueSmouha SC - El Entag Al HarbyHandicap 1 (0)1.76Live: 66 min1-102/09/2020 17:561:2
Glentoran (w)Glentoran (w) - Linfield (w)Handicap 1 (-1.75)1.76Live: 18 min1-002/09/2020 17:192:0
LPS HelsinkiLPS Helsinki - HPSHandicap 1 (2)1.78Live: 74 min0-202/09/2020 16:440:3
Unam Pumas (w)Unam Pumas (w) - Santos Laguna (w)Handicap 2 (0,25)1.71Live: 75 min0-002/09/2020 16:330:1
International Club FriendlyVillarreal(N) - Real SociedadHandicap 1 (-2)1.76Live: 73 min2-002/09/2020 16:332:0
Chile Primera BPuerto Montt - Santiago MorningHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 74 min0-002/09/2020 15:390:0
Bahraini Premier LeagueAl-Muharraq - Al-NajmaHandicap 1 (0)1.73Live: 75 min0-002/09/2020 15:340:0
South Africa Premier Soccer LeaguePolokwane City FC(N) - Mamelodi SundownsHandicap 1 (2.25)1.78Live: 73 min0-202/09/2020 15:340:3
Bahraini Premier LeagueAl-Muharraq - Al-NajmaHandicap 2 (0,25)1.73Live: 71 min0-002/09/2020 15:280:0
South Africa Premier Soccer LeagueMaritzburg United(N) - Orlando PiratesHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 68 min0-002/09/2020 15:280:1
Feniks MinskFeniks Minsk - FK Radnicki ZrenjaninHandicap 2 (2,25)1.78Live: 73 min2-002/09/2020 13:582:0
J-League Division 2Omiya Ardija - Kyoto SangaHandicap 1 (0)1.78Live: 74 min0-002/09/2020 09:381:0
Russia CupFK Leningradets - Dolgiye PrudyHandicap 2 (0,25)1.76Live: 69 min1-102/09/2020 09:282:1
Russia CupZvezda Irkutsk - Sibir-M NovosibirskHandicap 2 (0,00)1.78Live: 71 min1-102/09/2020 09:001:1
Russia CupZvezda Irkutsk - Sibir-M NovosibirskHandicap 1 (1.25)1.78Live: 57 min0-102/09/2020 08:471:1
J-League Division 3Blaublitz Akita - Azul Claro NumazuHandicap 2 (3,25)1.71Live: 74 min3-002/09/2020 08:353:1
Brazil Serie BNautico (PE) - FigueirenseHandicap 1 (0)1.71Live: 71 min0-002/09/2020 00:001:0
Brazil Serie BNautico (PE) - FigueirenseHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 66 min0-001/09/2020 23:541:0
Primera Division de ParaguayGuay Leena - General DiazHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7601/09/2020 23:00-01/09/2020 20:112:1
Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo Llacuabamba(N) - Atletico GrauHandicap 1 (-1.75)1.78Live: 70 min2-001/09/2020 19:572:0
Primera Division de EcuadorOrense SC - Mushuc RunaHandicap 1 (1.5)1.68Live: 64 min0-101/09/2020 18:530:2
International Club Friendlyleek Town - Nantwich TownHandicap 2 (0,00)1.76Live: 75 min1-101/09/2020 18:212:1
International Club Friendlyleek Town - Nantwich TownHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 65 min1-101/09/2020 18:132:1
International Club FriendlyIlkeston Town - Grantham TownTotal Over (1,5)1.76Live: 62 min0-101/09/2020 18:110:1
International Club FriendlyBedford Town - Hitchin TownHandicap 2 (-4,00)1.78Live: 75 min1-501/09/2020 18:081:6
International Club FriendlyFaversham Town - MargateHandicap 1 (-3.75)1.78Live: 67 min4-001/09/2020 18:054:0
International Club FriendlyStalybridge Celtic - Belper TownHandicap 1 (0)1.68Live: 75 min2-201/09/2020 17:592:2
International Club FriendlyHornchurch - Ebbsfleet UnitedHandicap 1 (0.25)1.78Live: 70 min0-001/09/2020 17:590:0
International Club FriendlyStalybridge Celtic - Belper TownHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 72 min2-201/09/2020 17:562:2
International Club FriendlyBesiktas JK - SivassporHandicap 1 (0.25)1.73Live: 72 min0-001/09/2020 17:330:1
France Ligue 3Stade Briochin - Stade Lavallois MFCHandicap 2 (-0,75)1.78Live: 75 min0-101/09/2020 17:330:2
France Ligue 3Lyon Duchere - ConcarneauHandicap 1 (1)1.73Live: 70 min1-201/09/2020 17:331:2
Defensor Sporting ReserveDefensor Sporting Reserve - Torque ReservesHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.66Live: 63 min1-001/09/2020 17:271:0
France Ligue 3Cholet So - Sete FCHandicap 2 (1,00)1.73Live: 65 min2-101/09/2020 17:253:1
International Club FriendlyFSV Duisburg - VfB FrohnhausenHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.78Live: 75 min1-001/09/2020 17:062:1
Defensor Sporting ReserveDefensor Sporting Reserve - Torque ReservesHandicap 2 (1,25)1.78Live: 37 min1-001/09/2020 16:471:0
International Club FriendlyBallyclare Comrades - Carrick RangersHandicap 2 (-1,00)1.78Live: 7 min0-001/09/2020 16:371:3
Peru Primera DivisionFC Carlos Stein(N) - UTC CajamarcaHandicap 2 (0,00)1.73Live: 71 min0-001/09/2020 15:330:1
St Jakob/RosentalSt Jakob/Rosental - ASKO KottmannsdorfHandicap 2 (0,25)1.7801/09/2020 17:45-01/09/2020 15:183:1
Primera Division de ChileCoquimbo Unido - Audax ItalianoHandicap 2 (0,25)1.78Live: 58 min0-001/09/2020 15:030:0
Professional Tunisian League 2ES Rades(N) - Club Menzel BouzelfaHandicap 1 (0.25)1.68Live: 75 min1-101/09/2020 14:392:1
Professional Tunisian League 2ES Rades(N) - Club Menzel BouzelfaHandicap 1 (-0.75)1.71Live: 56 min1-001/09/2020 14:182:1
Denmark CupGlamsbjerg - EsbjergHandicap 1 (7.25)1.6301/09/2020 14:30-01/09/2020 10:200:8

August 2020

Tips: 739Profit: +3703.00 %ROI: +5.01 %Win: 410Lose: 192
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

July 2020

Tips: 640Profit: +6751.50 %ROI: +10.55 %Win: 380Lose: 162
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

June 2020

Tips: 580Profit: +4072.00 %ROI: +7.02 %Win: 339Lose: 164
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

May 2020

Tips: 89Profit: +984.50 %ROI: +11.06 %Win: 58Lose: 18
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

April 2020

Tips: 44Profit: +265.50 %ROI: +6.03 %Win: 25Lose: 12
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

March 2020

Tips: 140Profit: +1115.00 %ROI: +7.96 %Win: 91Lose: 33
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

February 2020

Tips: 132Profit: -745.50 %ROI: -5.65 %Win: 77Lose: 43
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

January 2020

Tips: 292Profit: -365.50 %ROI: -1.25 %Win: 164Lose: 85
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

December 2019

Tips: 66Profit: +230.00 %ROI: +3.48 %Win: 38Lose: 17
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

November 2019

Tips: 300Profit: +1735.00 %ROI: +5.78 %Win: 185Lose: 92
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

October 2019

Tips: 444Profit: +1202.50 %ROI: +2.71 %Win: 270Lose: 142
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

September 2019

Tips: 457Profit: +209.00 %ROI: +0.46 %Win: 271Lose: 154
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

August 2019

Tips: 461Profit: +1147.50 %ROI: +2.49 %Win: 283Lose: 148
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

July 2019

Tips: 180Profit: +443.50 %ROI: +2.46 %Win: 108Lose: 58
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result

June 2019

Tips: 210Profit: +-1817.5 %ROI: +-8.65 %Win: 113Lose: 78
Competition Teams Bet Odds Match Time Current Score Date Result