You don't have subscription. You should buy subscription to view Hidden elements and get Emails with matches.

Old Basketball Tips

Go to New version of Basketball Tips

During all this time: Total Bets: 1202 Total Profit: 25576.00 % ROI: +21.28 % Total Win: 772 Total Lose: 385

May 2019

Total Bets: 250Total Profit: +9621 %ROI: +38.48 %Total Win: 187Total Lose: 59
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Italy Regional U20PGS Reba Basket U20 - Carmagnola U20H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
01.83H1(-23.5)23/05/2019 19:2052:68 (12:15,18:15,13:17,9:21)
Turkey EBBLYesilyurt - Ege Universitesi GSKH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
01.83H1(+2.5)23/05/2019 15:4568:79 (20:13,13:28,20:21,15:17)
Turkey EBBLCorlu Belediyesi - Anadolu BasketH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
01.83H1(+7.5)23/05/2019 13:3073:65 (23:16,12:21,20:7,18:21)
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Israel Super LeagueMaccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel AvivH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)23/05/2019 18:0089:67 (23:11,23:23,19:21,24:12)
Philippines Premier CupDLSU Green Archers - AU ChiefsH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)23/05/2019 09:0095:62 (17:19,18:19,26:10,34:14)
Mexico CIBACOPARayos de Hermosillo - Mantarrayas de La PazH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)23/05/2019 03:1587:83 (21:17,25:28,18:23,23:15)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueDiliman College - SSC-R StagsH1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
01.83H1(+11.5)23/05/2019 08:0080:91 (7:21,21:16,27:31,25:23)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueFamily Mart Enderun - UST Growling TigersH1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
01.83H1(+17.5)23/05/2019 06:0081:74 (25:11,21:23,24:22,11:18)
Italy Regional U20Pegli U20 - ASD CFFS Cogoleto Basket U20H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)23/05/2019 19:0071:67 (10:11,15:14,17:17,16:16,13:9)
Italy Regional U20New Caserta Basket U20 - Cava dei Tirreni U20H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
01.83H1(-26.5)23/05/2019 19:0069:61 (23:14,17:19,13:9,16:19)
Romania LNBSteaua Bucuresti - Dinamo BucurestiH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.83H1(-16.5)23/05/2019 16:0075:68 (16:19,25:12,17:19,17:18)
Italy Regional U20Flavio Pozzuoli U20 - Basket Koine U20H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
01.83H1(-23.5)23/05/2019 16:0075:67 (21:12,19:16,21:19,14:20)
Italy Regional U20Battipagliese U20 - Irpinia U20H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
01.83H1(-23.5)23/05/2019 18:3083:78 (13:23,28:24,22:10,20:21)
Italy Regional U20Nuova Stabia U20 - Generazione Vincente Napoli U20H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)23/05/2019 18:1557:55 (13:9,9:18,18:19,17:9)
Italy Regional U20Mastria Vending Catanzaro U20 - ASD VIS Reggio Calabria U20H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
01.83H1(-26.5)23/05/2019 14:3076:73 (16:20,14:19,17:19,29:15)
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
hiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhiddenhidden
Italy Regional U20CFFS Cogoleto U20 - Maremola U20H1(-37.5)
H2(+37.5)
H1(-37.5)
H2(+37.5)
01.83H1(-37.5)22/05/2019 18:2081:70 (18:15,19:20,25:13,19:22)
Argentina Platense Primera A1Villa San Carlos - Union Vecinal (Platense)H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)23/05/2019 00:0076:83 (23:25,11:21,20:20,22:17)
Greece A1AE Cholargou - AEKH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
01.83H1(+8.5)22/05/2019 17:0088:72 (24:13,21:19,27:21,16:19)
Bulgaria NBLRilski Sportist - BeroeH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
01.83H1(-1)22/05/2019 17:0069:94 (23:25,17:26,18:26,11:17)
Italy Regional U20CAP Nola U20 - Citta dei Ragazzi U20H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)22/05/2019 16:3093:37 (27:9,17:11,35:7,14:10)
Turkey EBBLBaskent Yenisehir - Ege Universitesi GSKH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.83H1(-16.5)22/05/2019 13:3066:63 (23:15,17:12,8:16,18:20)
Club FriendliesCEU Scorpions UCBL - TIP Engineers UCBLH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
01.83H1(-4.5)22/05/2019 01:0080:75 (13:15,18:11,25:29,24:20)
Argentina Torneo FederalZarate Independiente - Talleres de Tafi ViejoH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)22/05/2019 00:3093:84 (23:23,20:22,27:21,23:18)
Club FriendliesEAC Generals UCBL - La Consolacion Manila UCBLH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
01.83H1(-11.5)22/05/2019 04:30Cancel (Refund)
Club FriendliesNU Bulldogs UCBL - SJCB Taurus UCBLH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
01.83H1(-18.5)22/05/2019 02:4578:47 (21:10,22:18,24:8,11:11)
Chile Liga SAESA Div 2CD AB Temuco - CD Escolar Alemana PaillacoH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
01.83H1(+8.5)21/05/2019 22:0079:64 (79:64)
Turkey EBBLOzel Idare Genclerbirligi - Corlu BelediyesiH1(+34.5)
H2(-34.5)
H1(+34.5)
H2(-34.5)
01.83H1(+34.5)22/05/2019 11:1551:101 (10:29,16:29,17:25,8:18)
Switzerland LNAFribourg - BBC MontheyH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
01.83H1(-14.5)21/05/2019 17:30112:67 (30:13,34:23,23:16,25:15)
Germany BundesligaBrose Bamberg - Rasta VechtaH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)22/05/2019 17:00102:98 (11:15,24:16,30:31,24:27,13:9)
Italy Regional U20Virtus Scafati U20 - Real Barrese U20H1(+4)
H2(-4)
H1(+4)
H2(-4)
01.83H1(+4)22/05/2019 19:15102:72 (16:19,29:17,21:17,36:19)
Argentina Torneo FederalAtalaya de Rosario - Villa Mitre de Bahia BlancaH1(+4)
H2(-4)
H1(+4)
H2(-4)
01.83H1(+4)22/05/2019 00:0088:69 (28:10,22:19,15:16,23:24)
Turkey EBBLYesilyurt - Salihli BelediyeH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)21/05/2019 15:4577:68 (29:20,13:11,17:21,18:16)
Philippines Metro BLTaguig City - Manila All StarsH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
01.83H1(-14.5)21/05/2019 10:00123:74 (45:17,38:28,20:12,20:17)
Turkey EBBLIzmir BSB - Gecit SporH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
01.83H1(-13.5)21/05/2019 09:0066:56 (12:14,21:13,22:18,11:11)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueSt. Clare College Virtual Reality - AMA Online EducationH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
01.83H1(-15.5)21/05/2019 08:00119:89 (35:20,33:19,25:28,26:22)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueMcDavid - Go for Gold-CSBH1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
H1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
01.83H1(+15.5)21/05/2019 06:00101:119 (23:37,23:31,23:27,32:24)
Italy Regional U20Virtus Valmontone U20 - NPC Willie Rieti U20H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)21/05/2019 18:30104:79 (33:29,21:19,29:9,21:22)
Italy Regional U20Basket Lamezia U20 - ASD VIS Reggio Calabria U20H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)21/05/2019 15:0054:52 (15:15,15:9,13:8,11:20)
Turkey EBBLEge Universitesi GSK - Sutim SporH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)20/05/2019 13:3077:64 (12:20,18:15,24:14,23:15)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueFamily Mart Enderun - CHE'LU Bar & GrillH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
01.83H1(+8.5)20/05/2019 08:0072:77 (22:12,20:26,20:16,10:23)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19Ciudad de Campana U19 - Gimnasia de Pergamino U19H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)19/05/2019 22:0084:67 (21:9,15:18,26:24,22:16)
El Salvador Fesabal U23Santa Tecla B. C. U23 - Uca U23H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
01.83H1(-15.5)19/05/2019 20:1544:42 (8:4,11:15,17:12,8:11)
Romania LNBCSM Oradea - U BT Cluj-NapocaH1(-3)
H2(+3)
H1(-3)
H2(+3)
01.83H1(-3)20/05/2019 15:0091:86 (24:14,24:29,19:20,24:23)
Romania LNBCSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc - CSM FocsaniH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)20/05/2019 14:00109:73 (27:14,23:22,33:13,26:24)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19Central Buenos Aires de Zarate U19 - Platense de La Plata U19H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
01.83H1(-2.5)19/05/2019 22:0069:92 (17:21,15:28,23:28,14:15)
Romania LNBCraiova - CSU SibiuH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)19/05/2019 13:4558:74 (17:20,14:13,17:22,10:19)
Malaysia MPL D-LeagueVAG MPL-D - GoStrong MPL-DH1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
H1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
01.83H1(-30.5)19/05/2019 12:30122:65 (31:17,20:22,29:12,42:14)
Turkey EBBLVolkan Aksoy Spor - YesilyurtH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)20/05/2019 15:4558:75 (19:18,9:25,18:14,12:18)
Turkey EBBLAnadolu Basket - Izmir BSBH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
01.83H1(-18.5)20/05/2019 09:0079:96 (18:22,20:25,21:28,20:21)
Argentina Nivel 1 de MendozaHonor y Patria Las Heras de Mendoza - San Jose B de MendozaH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
01.83H1(+7.5)20/05/2019 00:30Cancel (Refund)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19Club Nautico Zarate U19 - Deportivo Colon de Chivilcoy U19H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
01.83H1(-14.5)19/05/2019 20:0091:57 (19:7,17:17,33:14,22:19)
Italy Lega 1Venezia - TrentoH1(+5)
H2(-5)
H1(+5)
H2(-5)
01.83H1(+5)19/05/2019 18:4567:57 (11:23,17:8,22:11,17:15)
Italy Lega 1Vanoli Cremona - TriesteH1(+5)
H2(-5)
H1(+5)
H2(-5)
01.83H1(+5)19/05/2019 16:1556:68 (17:17,12:11,11:23,16:17)
Spain ACB LeagueGran Canaria - ZaragozaH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)19/05/2019 11:0083:53 (21:17,19:12,19:12,24:12)
Spain ACB LeagueBarcelona - GipuzkoaH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)19/05/2019 10:3088:71 (18:11,24:16,22:21,24:23)
Romania LNBPhoenix Galati - CSO VoluntariH1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
01.83H1(+14.5)19/05/2019 15:0062:68 (17:12,13:14,16:24,16:18)
Germany BundesligaOldenburg - Telekom BonnH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)19/05/2019 13:00105:94 (31:24,22:32,24:24,28:14)
Mali Ligue 1 WomenDjoliba AC Women - Stade WomenH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
01.83H1(-14.5)19/05/2019 18:0065:66 (16:16,21:8,13:24,15:18)
France Nationale 1Bordeaux - La Rochelle RupellaH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)18/05/2019 18:3079:78 (22:24,21:21,25:21,11:12)
France Nationale 1Saint Vallier Basket Drome - Vitre AuroreH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)18/05/2019 18:0075:66 (18:13,17:17,15:19,25:17)
Romania LNBOradea - U BT Cluj-NapocaH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)18/05/2019 16:3082:74 (27:21,21:11,17:15,17:27)
Greece A1GS Peristeri - Ifaistos LimnouH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)18/05/2019 16:3084:81 (18:18,29:25,14:25,23:13)
Romania LNBPitesti - Steaua BucurestiH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)18/05/2019 15:3087:72 (25:19,24:21,22:15,16:17)
Switzerland LNAGeneve Lions - Riviera LakersH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)18/05/2019 16:00107:80 (24:15,37:22,22:26,24:17)
Australia SBLGeraldton Buccaneers - Perry Lakes HawksH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
01.83H1(-11.5)18/05/2019 11:3088:79 (19:27,28:10,15:19,26:23)
Australia Waratah LeagueNewcastle Hunters - Hills HornetsH1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
H1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
01.83H1(+16.5)18/05/2019 09:1556:70 (14:14,15:23,11:15,16:18)
Australia Big V WomenKeilor Thunder Women - McKinnon Cougars WomenH1(-37.5)
H2(+37.5)
H1(-37.5)
H2(+37.5)
01.83H1(-37.5)19/05/2019 05:3060:84 (21:14,10:23,16:26,13:21)
Australia Waratah LeagueSydney Comets - Penrith PanthersH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)18/05/2019 10:0094:84 (21:31,22:14,26:22,25:17)
Australia QBL WomenRockhampton Cyclones Women - Gladstone Port City Power WomenH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)18/05/2019 08:0065:60 (27:21,12:11,7:15,19:13)
Spain ACB LeagueBC Andorra - BreoganH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)18/05/2019 18:3091:84 (22:26,19:21,26:24,24:13)
France Pro BOrleans - Caen Basket CalvadosH1(-14)
H2(+14)
H1(-14)
H2(+14)
01.83H1(-14)18/05/2019 18:0078:70 (27:20,19:13,14:16,18:21)
Spain Liga EBAUPB Gandia - CAM Enrique SolerH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)18/05/2019 08:3079:82 (79:82)
Australia SBLGoldfields Giants - Lakeside LightningH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)18/05/2019 11:3097:98 (24:25,24:27,31:26,18:20)
Australia SBL WomenKalamunda Eastern Suns Women - Perth Redbacks WomenH1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
H1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
01.83H1(+19.5)18/05/2019 10:3060:71 (17:20,17:12,12:20,14:19)
Belgium Basketball LeagueLiege Basket - Okapi AalstarH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
01.83H1(+4.5)17/05/2019 18:3083:100 (16:21,24:23,22:30,21:26)
Spain Liga EBACB Marbella - Hero JairisH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)17/05/2019 16:1572:66 (19:18,21:18,14:12,18:18)
Australia QBLTownsville Heat - Ipswich ForceH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
01.83H1(-19.5)17/05/2019 10:00111:100 (23:22,21:15,20:19,21:29,26:15)
Argentina Liga NacionalSan Lorenzo - Hispano AmericanoH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
01.83H1(-15.5)17/05/2019 00:00111:90 (22:27,35:23,29:25,25:15)
Italy Regional U20New Basket Brindisi U20 - Mens Sana Mesagne U20H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.83H1(-16.5)17/05/2019 15:0072:59 (17:15,16:9,22:14,17:21)
Argentina Superliga de MendozaCSD Junin de Mendoza - Rivadavia de MendozaH1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
01.83H1(-26.5)18/05/2019 00:3063:68 (16:17,13:20,21:15,13:16)
Philippines Premier CupJRU Heavy Bombers - CSB BlazersH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)17/05/2019 03:4556:79 (4:18,19:16,23:21,10:24)
Club FriendliesLa Consolacion Manila - DLSAU StallionsH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)17/05/2019 06:1567:59 (16:5,16:27,17:17,18:10)
Romania LNBCN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti - Rapid BucurestiH1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
01.83H1(+11.5)17/05/2019 15:0050:74 (13:16,13:14,9:22,15:22)
Romania LNBCSO Voluntari - Phoenix GalatiH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
01.83H1(-15.5)16/05/2019 15:00106:84 (30:22,27:25,31:15,18:22)
Israel Super LeagueHapoel Eilat - Bnei HerzliyaH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.83H1(-16.5)16/05/2019 15:5574:73 (19:26,16:21,20:14,19:12)
Australia SBL WomenSouth West Slammers Women - Rockingham Flames WomenH1(+5)
H2(-5)
H1(+5)
H2(-5)
01.83H1(+5)17/05/2019 10:3077:76 (20:26,18:13,20:20,19:17)
Bulgaria U19 LeagueLevski Sofia U19 - Tundja Yambol U19H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)16/05/2019 10:0072:63 (15:22,21:18,15:8,21:15)
Estonia KMLKalev/Cramo - TLU/KalevH1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
H1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
01.83H1(+22.5)16/05/2019 16:0087:78 (20:23,16:18,25:17,26:20)
Germany BundesligaBayern Munich - BraunschweigH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)18/05/2019 18:3070:59 (20:12,12:7,22:19,16:21)
El Salvador Liga MayorHalcones De Sonzacate - Brujos IzalcoH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
01.83H1(-1)16/05/2019 01:3078:80 (26:21,19:15,11:25,22:19)
Romania LNBCSM Focsani - CSM VKSC Miercurea CiucH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
01.83H1(-15.5)16/05/2019 15:0055:64 (17:14,14:12,12:23,12:15)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19CA Quilmes de Mar del Plata U19 - Penarol de Mar del Plata U19H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)15/05/2019 22:3079:76 (79:76)
Bulgaria U19 LeagueShumen U19 - CSKA U19H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)15/05/2019 14:0042:62 (42:62)
Argentina Torneo FederalTalleres de Tafi Viejo - Zarate IndependienteH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)16/05/2019 01:0099:92 (36:26,19:22,24:20,20:24)
Argentina Torneo FederalCentral Entrerriano Gualeguaychu - Bilblioteca Bell de Bell VilleH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)16/05/2019 00:30106:88 (16:24,36:17,28:17,26:30)
Romania LNBDinamo Bucuresti - BC TimisoaraH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
01.83H1(+2.5)15/05/2019 15:0076:91 (20:28,20:18,21:24,15:21)
Lithuania LKLRytas - JuventusH1(+8)
H2(-8)
H1(+8)
H2(-8)
01.83H1(+8)15/05/2019 16:0093:91 (22:24,24:27,19:18,28:22)
Lithuania LKLNeptunas - PrienaiH1(+8)
H2(-8)
H1(+8)
H2(-8)
01.83H1(+8)15/05/2019 15:50102:78 (17:22,31:14,26:21,28:21)
Turkey TBLKonyaspor - Duzce BelediyeH1(+8)
H2(-8)
H1(+8)
H2(-8)
01.83H1(+8)14/05/2019 14:0068:62 (68:62)
Philippines Premier CupDLSU Green Archers - MIT CardinalsH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)14/05/2019 09:0066:77 (66:77)
Philippines Premier CupADU Falcons - CSB BlazersH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)14/05/2019 07:1582:75 (13:15,25:11,19:29,25:20)
Brazil FPB U19Sao Caetano U19 - Clube Esperia U19H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
01.83H1(-19.5)13/05/2019 22:3085:44 (25:7,15:9,25:11,20:17)
Czech Republic NBLBK Olomoucko - CEZ NymburkH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)13/05/2019 16:0067:102 (67:102)
Italy Regional U20Torregreco U20 - New Basket Agropoli U20H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)13/05/2019 16:3050:58 (8:18,21:19,13:12,8:9)
Spain ACB LeagueValencia - EstudiantesH1(-4)
H2(+4)
H1(-4)
H2(+4)
01.83H1(-4)12/05/2019 15:0090:82 (21:23,31:17,28:17,10:25)
Romania LNBU BT Cluj-Napoca - OradeaH1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
01.83H1(+11.5)12/05/2019 14:4586:90 (21:21,17:22,20:20,20:15,8:12)
Romania LNBCSM Focsani - CSM Sighetu MarmatieiH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
01.83H1(-1)12/05/2019 11:0073:89 (24:20,21:26,19:29,9:14)
Philippines UCBLCEU Scorpions - EAC GeneralsH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)12/05/2019 04:3067:83 (67:83)
Argentina LDDComunicaciones LDD - Regatas LDDH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
01.83H1(+6.5)12/05/2019 00:3081:58 (81:58)
Argentina LDDHispano Americano LDD - Boca Juniors LDDH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
01.83H1(-13.5)12/05/2019 00:0072:97 (24:28,12:31,19:20,17:18)
Portugal Nacional 1AFisica Torres Vedras - Ginasio Pates MannaH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.83H1(-16.5)12/05/2019 15:0081:78 (16:18,27:24,11:17,16:11,11:8)
Spain ACB LeagueFuenlabrada - GipuzkoaH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)12/05/2019 15:0070:69 (11:16,24:22,19:17,16:14)
Italy A2 WomenCrema Women - Villafranca WomenH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)12/05/2019 16:0078:66 (17:20,20:10,16:15,25:21)
Bulgaria NBLRilski Sportist - Levski LukoilH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
01.83H1(-4.5)12/05/2019 16:0077:84 (22:17,17:18,25:18,13:31)
Romania LNBBC Timisoara - Dinamo BucurestiH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)11/05/2019 15:0091:76 (91:76)
Philippines UCBLDLSA University - National UniversityH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.83H1(+9.5)12/05/2019 02:4553:75 (53:75)
El Salvador Liga Mayor WomenSanta Tecla BC Women (Mayor) - San Salvador Women (Mayor)H1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
H1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
01.83H1(-21.5)12/05/2019 00:00Cancel (Refund)
Greece A2Apollon Patras - Charilaos TrikoupisH1(-6)
H2(+6)
H1(-6)
H2(+6)
01.83H1(-6)11/05/2019 14:0058:55 (21:21,8:12,20:12,9:10)
Australia QBLSouthern Districts Spartans - USC Rip CityH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)11/05/2019 10:0088:96 (88:96)
South Australia Premier League WomenWest Adelaide Bearcats Women - South Adelaide Panthers WomenH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
01.83H1(-2.5)11/05/2019 09:0091:85 (18:14,33:29,22:22,18:20)
Australia Big V WomenBulleen Boomers Women - McKinnon Cougars WomenH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
01.83H1(+6.5)11/05/2019 08:0045:106 (10:19,15:23,9:45,11:19)
Australia Big V WomenCasey Cavaliers Women - Keilor Thunder WomenH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)11/05/2019 08:0067:95 (67:95)
Spain ACB LeagueZaragoza - Real MadridH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)11/05/2019 16:0070:85 (10:20,22:22,24:16,14:27)
Spain ACB LeagueUCAM Murcia - Unicaja MalagaH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
01.83H1(-13.5)11/05/2019 16:0078:76 (17:17,19:21,20:19,22:19)
Australia SBLGeraldton Buccaneers - Kalamunda Eastern SunsH1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
01.83H1(+18.5)11/05/2019 11:3066:73 (16:22,7:17,26:11,17:23)
Brazil NBBFlamengo - BotafogoH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
01.83H1(-14.5)11/05/2019 17:0077:81 (14:19,25:21,21:16,17:25)
Malaysia MPL D-LeagueTitijaya MPL-D - Lord Tiger MPL-DH1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
01.83H1(-17.5)11/05/2019 10:4565:75 (21:15,14:18,12:25,18:17)
Australia QBLIpswich Force - Gladstone Port City PowerH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)11/05/2019 10:3085:73 (85:73)
Australia QBL WomenNorth Gold Coast Seahawks Women - Brisbane Capitals WomenH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)11/05/2019 07:0081:55 (26:6,9:19,28:13,18:17)
Australia QBL WomenLogan Thunder Women - Rockhampton Cyclones WomenH1(-28.5)
H2(+28.5)
H1(-28.5)
H2(+28.5)
01.83H1(-28.5)11/05/2019 07:0076:83 (76:83)
Australia QBLSunshine Coast Phoenix - Toowoomba MountaineersH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)11/05/2019 09:3091:77 (21:31,20:18,24:8,26:20)
Australia QBLNorth Gold Coast Seahawks - Brisbane CapitalsH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)11/05/2019 09:0076:99 (76:99)
Australia NBL1Frankston Blues - Eltham WildcatsH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)11/05/2019 09:3086:75 (17:22,23:25,23:13,23:15)
Australia NBL1Geelong Supercats - Albury Wodonga BanditsH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)11/05/2019 09:0095:111 (95:111)
Australia NBL1Sandringham Sabres - Nunawading SpectresH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)11/05/2019 09:0053:87 (53:87)
Australia QBL WomenSouthern District Spartans Women - USC Rip City WomenH1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
H1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
01.83H1(-25.5)11/05/2019 08:0058:50 (17:7,13:21,16:8,12:14)
El Salvador Liga MayorCojute - San Salvador BCH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
01.83H1(-13.5)11/05/2019 01:3079:102 (79:102)
Australia QBLIpswich Force - Rockhampton RocketsH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)10/05/2019 10:3085:73 (85:73)
Romania LNBAthletic Constanta - CSM VKSC Miercurea CiucH1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
H1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
01.83H1(+15.5)09/05/2019 16:0076:71 (76:71)
Romania LNBCSO Voluntari - Targu MuresH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)09/05/2019 15:0085:72 (85:72)
Argentina LDDEstudiantes Concordia LDD - Instituto LDDH1(-7)
H2(+7)
H1(-7)
H2(+7)
01.83H1(-7)10/05/2019 00:3080:78 (22:20,16:25,22:20,20:13)
Argentina LDDHispano Americano LDD - Gimnasia Indalo LDDH1(-7)
H2(+7)
H1(-7)
H2(+7)
01.83H1(-7)10/05/2019 00:0068:81 (22:21,18:23,12:24,16:13)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueMetropac Movers-San Beda - Marinerong PilipinoH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)09/05/2019 04:0085:88 (12:13,21:16,17:21,24:24,11:14)
Argentina LDDSan Lorenzo LDD - Weber Bahia Estudiantes LDDH1(-7)
H2(+7)
H1(-7)
H2(+7)
01.83H1(-7)09/05/2019 23:0073:86 (16:20,22:26,20:12,15:28)
Spain ACB LeagueUnicaja Malaga - FuenlabradaH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.83H1(+9.5)09/05/2019 17:1589:84 (89:84)
Senegal Division 1AS Douanes - SaltiguesH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)09/05/2019 16:0064:41 (64:41)
British Basketball LeaguePlymouth Raiders - Leicester RidersH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)08/05/2019 18:3068:70 (18:13,13:21,22:18,15:18)
Switzerland LNAMassagno - BBC MontheyH1(-7)
H2(+7)
H1(-7)
H2(+7)
01.83H1(-7)08/05/2019 17:3077:85 (77:85)
Turkey EBBLMurat Pasaoglu Spor - YesilyurtH1(+30.5)
H2(-30.5)
H1(+30.5)
H2(-30.5)
01.83H1(+30.5)08/05/2019 14:0068:67 (68:67)
Mexico CIBACOPAPioneros de Los Mochis - Manta Rays PeaceH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
01.83H1(-1)09/05/2019 01:0089:79 (89:79)
Argentina LDDQuimsa LDD - Boca Juniors LDDH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)08/05/2019 01:0070:77 (70:77)
Club FriendliesOlivarez Sea Lions - DLSAU StallionsH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
01.83H1(+8.5)08/05/2019 02:4566:63 (16:10,16:17,20:12,14:24)
Italy Regional U20New Flying Balls U20 - UP Calderara U20H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.83H1(+9.5)08/05/2019 15:3058:65 (58:65)
Portugal Nacional 2ASangalhos 2 - Clube GalitosH1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
01.83H1(+14.5)08/05/2019 20:0052:76 (15:13,15:31,12:25,10:7)
Greece A1Kolossos Rhodes - AEKH1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
01.83H1(-26.5)08/05/2019 14:3069:106 (19:26,21:25,10:36,19:19)
Greece A1GS Peristeri - PAOKH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)08/05/2019 14:3083:65 (83:65)
Greece A1Aris - Rethymno Cretan KingsH1(-13)
H2(+13)
H1(-13)
H2(+13)
01.83H1(-13)08/05/2019 14:3081:87 (16:17,21:18,16:27,28:25)
Hong Kong BLWinling - TycoonH1(-35.5)
H2(+35.5)
H1(-35.5)
H2(+35.5)
01.83H1(-35.5)08/05/2019 11:0087:59 (87:59)
Argentina Torneo FederalLos Indios de Moreno - Club Atletico LanusH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
01.83H1(+4.5)08/05/2019 00:3070:83 (17:26,18:27,22:16,13:14)
Argentina Torneo FederalAtletico Saladas - Atalaya de RosarioH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)08/05/2019 01:0080:65 (80:65)
Venezuela Serie AGladiadores de Anzoategui - Acereros de GuayanaH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)07/05/2019 19:0069:60 (19:24,21:10,17:11,12:15)
Switzerland LNAUnion Neuchatel - Riviera LakersH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)07/05/2019 17:3079:82 (17:21,10:25,33:15,19:21)
Switzerland LNAFribourg - BC BoncourtH1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
01.83H1(+12.5)07/05/2019 17:3097:60 (29:20,20:18,23:8,25:14)
Argentina LDDComunicaciones LDD - Instituto LDDH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)08/05/2019 00:3072:84 (16:25,15:17,14:22,27:20)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueGo for Gold-CSB - AMA Online EducationH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
01.83H1(+2.5)07/05/2019 04:00109:91 (22:20,25:25,30:23,32:23)
Philippines Premier CupJRU Heavy Bombers - CSJL KnightsH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)07/05/2019 07:1567:78 (11:17,16:23,25:22,15:16)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueUST Growling Tigers - CHE'LU Bar & GrillH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)06/05/2019 08:0080:92 (17:22,22:22,24:26,17:22)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueTrinity University of Asia - UPHSD AltasH1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
01.83H1(+12.5)06/05/2019 06:0075:86 (16:20,4:20,29:24,26:22)
El Salvador Liga Mayor WomenFAS Women (Mayor) - San Salvador Women (Mayor)H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.83H1(-16.5)05/05/2019 22:0073:60 (19:12,17:12,19:18,18:18)
Israel Super LeagueIroni Nes Ziona - Maccabi AshdodH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
01.83H1(-14.5)06/05/2019 17:3592:101 (16:38,20:26,30:19,26:18)
Germany BundesligaTelekom Bonn - Science City JenaH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)05/05/2019 16:0093:87 (19:17,24:26,22:19,28:25)
France Pro AAsvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - StrasbourgH1(+1)
H2(-1)
H1(+1)
H2(-1)
01.83H1(+1)05/05/2019 16:3076:62 (76:62)
Estonia KMLTTU - ParnuH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)05/05/2019 14:0068:75 (20:16,11:17,20:21,17:21)
Switzerland LNAMassagno - BBC MontheyH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)05/05/2019 15:0081:69 (20:12,24:15,28:24,9:18)
Turkey BSLBahcesehir Koleji - Pinar KarsiyakaH1(+3)
H2(-3)
H1(+3)
H2(-3)
01.83H1(+3)05/05/2019 10:0074:62 (74:62)
Hungary NB 1.AKormend - JaszberenyiH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)05/05/2019 16:0083:59 (24:10,21:12,17:20,21:17)
Argentina LDDOlimpico LDD - Boca Juniors LDDH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
01.83H1(-11.5)06/05/2019 00:0072:87 (19:16,17:31,20:24,16:16)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19Gimnasia de Pergamino U19 - CDC Buenos Aires de Zarate U19H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)05/05/2019 20:00104:71 (33:20,24:19,22:18,25:14)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19Argentino Junior de Tres Arroyos U19 - Bahiense Del Norte U19H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.83H1(+9.5)05/05/2019 20:0071:91 (21:24,16:21,14:18,20:28)
Argentina LDDRegatas LDD - Hispano Americano LDDH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
01.83H1(+2.5)05/05/2019 00:3063:54 (63:54)
Argentina LDDGimnasia Indalo LDD - Comunicaciones LDDH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)05/05/2019 00:3077:62 (77:62)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19Belgrano de San Nicolas U19 - Club Sportivo Escobar U19H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)05/05/2019 19:0069:72 (21:16,6:12,19:20,16:14,7:10)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19Regatas de San Nicolas U19 - Club Nautico Zarate U19H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)05/05/2019 14:3062:75 (18:11,21:29,11:16,12:19)
Argentina Torneo FederalClub Atletico y Biblioteca Bell de Bell Ville - Ramos Mejia LTCH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
01.83H1(+6.5)05/05/2019 00:0082:74 (82:74)
Portugal CupVitoria SC 2 - Maia Basket 2H1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
H1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
01.83H1(+22.5)05/05/2019 17:0052:42 (52:42)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19Argentino de Bahia Blanca U19 - Instituto Albert Einstein U19H1(-5)
H2(+5)
H1(-5)
H2(+5)
01.83H1(-5)04/05/2019 22:3069:74 (21:8,11:22,19:22,18:22)
Mali Premiere DivisionAS Real - USFASH1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
H1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
01.83H1(+20.5)05/05/2019 14:0067:57 (11:11,32:17,14:13,10:16)
Germany BundesligaGiessen 46ers - Bayern MunichH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)05/05/2019 13:0076:99 (76:99)
Germany BundesligaAlba Berlin - S. Oliver WurzburgH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)05/05/2019 13:00108:69 (32:15,17:13,25:19,34:22)
Italy Serie A2Mantovana - BergamoH1(+5)
H2(-5)
H1(+5)
H2(-5)
01.83H1(+5)05/05/2019 16:0087:67 (24:21,17:13,29:13,17:20)
Venezuela Serie ARecicladores de Aragua - Atleticos UCVH1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
H1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
01.83H1(-21.5)04/05/2019 19:00102:75 (26:22,29:23,27:7,20:23)
Estonia 1 LiigaRakvere Tarvas - Tallinna Kalev/TLU 2H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.83H1(+9.5)04/05/2019 18:0097:87 (27:19,29:28,24:19,17:21)
VTB United LeagueUnics Kazan - Kalev/CramoH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)05/05/2019 15:00108:84 (40:13,19:20,31:33,18:18)
VTB United LeagueKhimki Moscow Region - AstanaH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)05/05/2019 13:0082:59 (82:59)
Uganda NBL WomenAngels Basketball Women - JKL Lady Dolphins WomenH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
01.83H1(-2.5)05/05/2019 07:0039:69 (7:20,9:14,15:15,8:20)
Poland PLKAnwil Wloclawek - Stal OstrowH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
01.83H1(-11.5)04/05/2019 10:4086:78 (86:78)
Australia Waratah League WomenSydney Comets Women - Norths Bears WomenH1(0)
H2(0)
H1(0)
H2(0)
01.83H1(0)04/05/2019 10:0046:57 (9:11,6:17,13:14,18:15)
Greece A1 WomenNiki Lefkadas Women - Dafni Agiou Dimitriou WomenH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)05/05/2019 10:3067:91 (67:91)
Australia NBL1Ringwood Hawks - Hobart HuskiesH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)04/05/2019 10:0084:73 (84:73)
Venezuela Serie AGuerreros de Carabobo - Comuna el CementerioH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)04/05/2019 19:0075:85 (8:34,26:14,13:14,28:23)
Argentina LDDWeber Bahia Estudiantes LDD - Estudiantes Concordia LDDH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)05/05/2019 00:00102:104 (102:104)
Spain ACB LeagueBaskonia - ManresaH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)05/05/2019 17:3082:71 (11:14,30:17,24:18,17:22)
Spain ACB LeagueFuenlabrada - ZaragozaH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)04/05/2019 18:3087:88 (14:35,25:18,22:19,26:16)
Spain ACB LeagueValencia - BreoganH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
01.83H1(+7.5)04/05/2019 16:0083:82 (23:10,24:27,26:22,10:23)
Poland PLKArka Gdynia - Legia WarsawH1(+9)
H2(-9)
H1(+9)
H2(-9)
01.83H1(+9)04/05/2019 15:00109:87 (35:18,20:25,29:30,25:14)
Turkey BSLBuyukcekmece - GalatasarayH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
01.83H1(-4.5)04/05/2019 17:0065:86 (18:24,10:23,18:23,19:16)
Turkey BSLFenerbahce - BanvitH1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
H1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
01.83H1(-25.5)04/05/2019 10:0070:78 (70:78)
Philippines Metro BLManila All Stars - PasiguenoH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
01.83H1(+2.5)04/05/2019 08:30147:142 (147:142)
Lithuania LKLLietkabelis - ZalgirisH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)04/05/2019 14:2076:81 (24:20,15:17,14:26,23:18)
Argentina Liga NacionalGimnasia Comodoro - PeñarolH1(-9)
H2(+9)
H1(-9)
H2(+9)
01.83H1(-9)04/05/2019 00:3074:64 (74:64)
Argentina Liga NacionalSan Lorenzo - ComunicacionesH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)04/05/2019 00:0071:88 (71:88)
Switzerland LNAGeneve Lions - Lugano TigersH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)05/05/2019 14:0085:71 (18:25,30:17,16:16,21:13)
Switzerland LNAFribourg - BC BoncourtH1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
H1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
01.83H1(-21.5)04/05/2019 15:3086:77 (24:20,21:17,22:27,19:13)
Australia NBL1Albury Wodonga Bandits - Ballarat MinersH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
01.83H1(-19.5)04/05/2019 09:0076:68 (76:68)
Australia NBL1Nunawading Spectres - Knox RaidersH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
01.83H1(-2.5)04/05/2019 08:3082:79 (82:79)
Australia NBL1 WomenAlbury Wodonga Bandits Women - Ballarat Miners WomenH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
01.83H1(-2.5)04/05/2019 07:0076:68 (76:68)
Australia NBL1 WomenNunawading Spectres Women - Knox Raiders WomenH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
01.83H1(-14.5)04/05/2019 06:3082:79 (82:79)
Australia QBL WomenSunshine Coast Phoenix Women - Ipswich Force WomenH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
01.83H1(-4.5)04/05/2019 07:30Cancel (Refund)
Australia QBL WomenBrisbane Capitals Women - Gold Coast Rollers WomenH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)04/05/2019 09:0061:76 (61:76)
Australia QBL WomenTownsville Flames Women - South West Metro Pirates WomenH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)04/05/2019 08:0068:76 (68:76)
Australia QBL WomenRockhampton Cyclones Women - USC Rip City WomenH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)04/05/2019 08:0079:73 (79:73)
Belgium Basketball LeagueLiege Basket - Spirou CharleroiH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
01.83H1(+8.5)03/05/2019 18:0069:101 (69:101)
Italy A2 WomenCrema Women - Vicenza WomenH1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
01.83H1(+14.5)04/05/2019 19:0054:43 (18:15,10:13,16:6,10:9)
Australia NBL1Frankston Blues - NW Tasmania ThunderH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
01.83H1(-2.5)04/05/2019 08:30114:67 (114:67)
Australia NBL1Dandenong Rangers - Eltham WildcatsH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
01.83H1(-15.5)04/05/2019 08:0083:65 (83:65)
Australia NBL1Melbourne Tigers - Sandringham SabresH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
01.83H1(-1.5)04/05/2019 07:0060:66 (60:66)
Italy Serie A2Forli - RietiH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)03/05/2019 18:3089:64 (22:10,24:15,19:27,24:12)
Argentina Superliga de MendozaRivadavia de Mendoza - Atenas de MendozaH1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
01.83H1(+12.5)03/05/2019 00:3045:66 (45:66)
Italy Serie A2Casale Monferrato - VeronaH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
01.83H1(+6.5)03/05/2019 18:3073:83 (12:17,24:25,22:20,15:21)
Argentina Superliga de MendozaAnzorena de Mendoza - Regatas de MendozaH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)04/05/2019 00:3070:71 (6:19,23:10,20:23,21:19)
Argentina La LigaPlatense - RocamoraH1(-2)
H2(+2)
H1(-2)
H2(+2)
01.83H1(-2)04/05/2019 00:0070:56 (17:17,17:12,17:17,19:10)
Georgia Super LeagueMgzavrebi - BatumiH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)03/05/2019 14:0088:90 (88:90)
Hong Kong BLTycoon - FukienH1(-31.5)
H2(+31.5)
H1(-31.5)
H2(+31.5)
01.83H1(-31.5)03/05/2019 11:0071:73 (71:73)
Hong Kong BLHKPA - Nam ChingH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)02/05/2019 11:0089:78 (89:78)
Bulgaria U19 CupCherno More Ticha U19 - Shumen U19H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)02/05/2019 12:0096:82 (96:82)
Argentina Torneo FederalVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca - Independiente de OlivaH1(-8)
H2(+8)
H1(-8)
H2(+8)
01.83H1(-8)03/05/2019 00:0085:64 (18:13,26:14,16:18,25:19)
Argentina Torneo FederalAtletico Pilar - Zarate IndependienteH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)03/05/2019 00:3076:89 (13:23,19:24,16:22,28:20)
Japan KCBF ChampsMeisei University - Tokai UniversityH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)02/05/2019 05:2064:89 (64:89)
Philippines PBA D-LeaguePetron-Letran Knights - Go for Gold-CSBH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)02/05/2019 06:0087:107 (8:27,27:34,30:15,22:31)
Argentina Platense Primera A1Asociacion Mayo - Villa San CarlosH1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
01.83H1(+12.5)03/05/2019 00:3071:72 (71:72)
Italy Serie A2Biella - UdineH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)02/05/2019 18:3073:67 (73:67)
Portugal Nacional 1ABarcelos - Vale de CambraH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)01/05/2019 17:3061:71 (11:11,11:25,19:16,20:19)
Portugal LBPOliveirense - FC PortoH1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
H1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
01.83H1(-22.5)02/05/2019 18:4588:68 (88:68)
Guatemala LMMPampichi - Laminas ColosoH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)01/05/2019 03:3075:64 (75:64)
Basketball MatchesUniversity of Tsukuba Tongyan - Kanagawa UniversityH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
01.83H1(+2.5)02/05/2019 08:0075:55 (19:8,23:19,16:14,17:14)
Basketball MatchesTakushoku University - Waseda UniversityH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
01.83H1(+2.5)02/05/2019 06:2090:62 (90:62)
Basketball MatchesNippon Sport Science University - Aoyama Gakuin UniversityH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
01.83H1(+2.5)02/05/2019 04:4083:67 (83:67)
Uganda NBLKIU Titans - Pemba WarriorsH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)01/05/2019 17:3062:73 (6:20,20:17,19:19,17:17)
Argentina LDDBoca Juniors LDD - Comunicaciones LDDH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
01.83H1(+4.5)01/05/2019 02:0084:78 (27:12,24:22,16:23,17:21)
Argentina Nivel 1 de MendozaBanco A de Mendoza - San Jose B de MendozaH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
01.83H1(-18.5)01/05/2019 02:3073:53 (73:53)

April 2019

Total Bets: 131Total Profit: +4560 %ROI: +34.81 %Total Win: 95Total Lose: 33
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Lithuania LKLLietkabelis - Pieno ZvaigzdesH1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
01.83H1(+17.5)01/05/2019 16:1589:86 (89:86)
Lithuania LKLNevezis - Dzukija AlytusH1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
01.83H1(+17.5)01/05/2019 14:3098:88 (98:88)
Russia Premier League WomenDynamo Moscow Women - Sparta & K Vidnoe WomenH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.83H1(+9.5)30/04/2019 17:0055:89 (55:89)
Russia Premier League WomenInventa Kursk Women - Enisey Krasnoyarsk WomenH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.83H1(+9.5)30/04/2019 15:3085:83 (85:83)
Hungary NB 1.AKaposvari - Alba FehervarH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)30/04/2019 17:0089:97 (89:97)
Italy Serie BMontecatini - Virtus SienaH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)01/05/2019 19:3065:49 (65:49)
Venezuela Serie AGuerreros de Carabobo - Comuna el CementerioH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)30/04/2019 23:0075:85 (75:85)
Venezuela Serie ABroncos de Caracas - Diablos de MirandaH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)30/04/2019 23:0073:51 (73:51)
Venezuela Serie AGladiadores de Anzoategui - Cangrejeros de MonagasH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)30/04/2019 23:0077:76 (24:23,14:14,26:19,13:20)
Venezuela Serie ARecicladores de Aragua - Atleticos de CaracasH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)30/04/2019 23:00Cancel (Refund)
Argentina Liga NacionalOlimpico - RegatasH1(+1)
H2(-1)
H1(+1)
H2(-1)
01.83H1(+1)30/04/2019 02:0088:83 (88:83)
Argentina Liga NacionalHispano Americano - San MartinH1(+1)
H2(-1)
H1(+1)
H2(-1)
01.83H1(+1)30/04/2019 01:0087:61 (87:61)
Argentina Liga NacionalFerrocarril Oeste - Argentino JuninH1(+1)
H2(-1)
H1(+1)
H2(-1)
01.83H1(+1)30/04/2019 01:0094:84 (94:84)
Argentina Liga NacionalObras Sanitarias - PeñarolH1(+1)
H2(-1)
H1(+1)
H2(-1)
01.83H1(+1)30/04/2019 00:0073:58 (23:4,17:18,18:16,15:20)
Mexico CIBACOPAHalcones de Obregon - Pioneros de Los MochisH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)01/05/2019 02:1594:92 (94:92)
Mexico CIBACOPAVenados de Mazatlan - Manta Rays PeaceH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)01/05/2019 02:1579:80 (79:80)
Israel Super LeagueHapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi AshdodH1(-8)
H2(+8)
H1(-8)
H2(+8)
01.83H1(-8)29/04/2019 18:15104:76 (104:76)
Israel Super LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel JerusalemH1(-8)
H2(+8)
H1(-8)
H2(+8)
01.83H1(-8)29/04/2019 18:0089:118 (89:118)
Argentina LDDQuimsa LDD - Quilmes LDDH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)29/04/2019 20:0095:50 (95:50)
Argentina LDDLa Union Formosa LDD - Libertad LDDH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)29/04/2019 20:0070:102 (70:102)
Argentina LDDAtenas LDD - Estudiantes Concordia LDDH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)29/04/2019 19:3093:95 (93:95)
Portugal CupCLIP - Olivais Futebol ClubeH1(-33)
H2(+33)
H1(-33)
H2(+33)
01.83H1(-33)28/04/2019 18:3087:39 (30:2,24:10,18:12,15:15)
British Basketball LeagueCheshire Phoenix - Worcester WolvesH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)28/04/2019 17:30100:83 (21:17,24:13,27:26,28:27)
British Basketball LeagueLondon Lions - Leicester RidersH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)28/04/2019 16:0089:69 (22:13,22:21,20:19,25:16)
Malaysia MPL D-LeagueKL Dragons MPL-D - WM Dragons MPL-DH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)29/04/2019 07:3078:72 (22:15,14:17,19:19,11:15,12:6)
Iran Super LeagueShahrdari Gorgan - Palayesh Naft AbadanH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
01.83H1(+4.5)26/04/2019 12:3081:79 (81:79)
Spain Liga 2 WomenCB Baloncesto Aros Women - Campus Promete WomenH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
01.83H1(-1)25/04/2019 11:0043:69 (12:14,15:25,2:16,14:14)
Philippines Metro BLMarikina Shoemakers - Isang PaterosH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
01.83H1(-1)25/04/2019 09:00Cancel (Refund)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueCignal-Ateneo - Batangas EAC GeneralsH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
01.83H1(-15.5)25/04/2019 06:0090:46 (16:9,24:10,25:12,25:15)
Romania Divizia A WomenTargoviste Women - CSM Oradea WomenH1(-33.5)
H2(+33.5)
H1(-33.5)
H2(+33.5)
01.83H1(-33.5)23/04/2019 16:0084:27 (84:27)
Turkey TKBL WomenNesibe Aydin Women - Mardin Büyüksehir Belediye WomenH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)23/04/2019 11:3064:57 (64:57)
Estonia NKML WomenTartu University Women - Tallinn University WomenH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)23/04/2019 17:0075:90 (17:18,17:28,27:24,14:20)
Turkey TKBL WomenUrla Belediyesi Women - Akdeniz University WomenH1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
01.83H1(-23.5)23/04/2019 15:0070:67 (23:12,11:25,19:15,17:15)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueTrinity University of Asia - SMDC-NUH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
02.2H1(+7.5)22/04/2019 08:0075:107 (11:27,26:31,22:22,16:27)
Greece A1 WomenEsperides Kallitheas Women - Olympiacos WomenH1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
01.83H1(+17.5)22/04/2019 13:0050:117 (20:36,8:32,11:24,11:25)
Greece A1 WomenAthinaikos Women - Gas Kalivion WomenH1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
H1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
01.83H1(+24.5)22/04/2019 13:0057:100 (4:28,23:27,17:25,13:20)
Austria BundesligaVienna Timberwolves - Raiffeisen WelsH1(+4)
H2(-4)
H1(+4)
H2(-4)
01.83H1(+4)20/04/2019 16:0079:90 (16:17,23:21,10:31,30:21)
Turkey TBLEdirne Spor - Mamak SporH1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
H1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
01.83H1(+21.5)20/04/2019 15:0065:95 (16:27,15:16,17:27,17:25)
Greece A1Promitheas - PanioniosH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
01.9H1(-14.5)20/04/2019 14:45104:67 (33:12,14:22,21:15,36:18)
Turkey TB2LSamsun BSB - Erzurum BSBH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)20/04/2019 17:0066:59 (12:16,22:15,17:19,15:9)
Turkey BSLTurk Telekom - Afyon BelediyesiH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
01.76H1(-14.5)20/04/2019 15:3092:77 (17:17,20:28,25:10,30:22)
Turkey TKBL WomenAkdeniz University Women - Urla Belediyesi WomenH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)20/04/2019 12:0058:77 (12:14,16:19,14:24,16:20)
Greece A2AS Evropi Pefkochoriou - KarditsaH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)20/04/2019 15:0069:76 (16:14,13:22,16:22,24:18)
Greece A1PAOK - Kolossos RhodesH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.9H1(-16.5)20/04/2019 14:4579:83 (22:22,21:16,14:28,22:17)
Kazakhstan National League WomenKazygurt MarS Women - Irtysh Pavlodar WomenH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)19/04/2019 09:0046:89 (8:24,16:27,10:22,12:16)
Turkey TKBSL WomenOGM Ormanspor Women - Cukurova WomenH1(+31.5)
H2(-31.5)
H1(+31.5)
H2(-31.5)
01.83H1(+31.5)19/04/2019 12:0044:75 (8:18,9:17,15:25,12:15)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19Club SoMiSA de San Nicolas U19 - Club Atletico Platense de La Plata U19H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.71H1(+9.5)18/04/2019 22:0073:58 (17:14,15:17,23:15,18:12)
Austria BundesligaSwans Gmunden - Vienna TimberwolvesH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)18/04/2019 18:0081:61 (23:17,26:14,15:16,17:14)
Italy Regional U20Mugnano U20 - Basketorre 2009 U20H1(-31.5)
H2(+31.5)
H1(-31.5)
H2(+31.5)
01.83H1(-31.5)17/04/2019 19:4558:46 (16:5,16:12,17:17,9:12)
Italy Regional U20New Basket Brindisi U20 - NP Nardo U20H1(-50.5)
H2(+50.5)
H1(-50.5)
H2(+50.5)
01.83H1(-50.5)17/04/2019 16:0094:83 (23:25,23:25,17:28,31:5)
Holland DBLAris Leeuwarden - Den BoschH1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
01.83H1(+17.5)17/04/2019 19:0063:82 (23:24,15:24,14:19,11:15)
Italy Regional U20Irpinia U20 - Battipagliese U20H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
01.83H1(+18.5)17/04/2019 20:0077:84 (21:11,14:19,15:22,17:15,10:17)
Czech Republic Liga 1Basketball Olomouc - GBAH1(-6)
H2(+6)
H1(-6)
H2(+6)
01.83H1(-6)17/04/2019 18:0075:76 (18:19,12:23,30:18,15:16)
Turkey EBBLIzmir BSB - Usak BelediyeH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.62H1(+5.5)17/04/2019 13:0090:80 (25:27,21:13,21:16,23:24)
Argentina LDDAtenas LDD - Libertad LDDH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
02.1H1(-4.5)17/04/2019 01:3075:95 (17:23,18:28,18:20,22:24)
Italy Regional U20Sora 2000 U20 - Virtus Terracina U20H1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
H1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
01.83H1(-20.5)16/04/2019 19:3083:85 (24:17,14:23,21:26,24:19)
Argentina LDDQuilmes LDD - Boca Juniors LDDH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
01.83H1(+7.5)17/04/2019 01:0083:101 (20:19,21:36,23:24,19:22)
Russia Superleague 1 WomenNika Syktyvkar Women - Stavropolchanka WomenH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)16/04/2019 14:0066:71 (19:16,18:21,13:18,16:16)
PBA CUPMagnolia Hotshots - Rain or Shine Elasto PaintersH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)16/04/2019 12:0085:74 (15:17,20:25,22:21,28:11)
Estonia KMLRapla - ParnuH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
01.83H1(-1.5)16/04/2019 17:0082:80 (21:20,15:24,15:19,31:17)
Uzbekistan NTLAral Karakalpakstan - SamarkandH1(+30.5)
H2(-30.5)
H1(+30.5)
H2(-30.5)
01.71H1(+30.5)16/04/2019 08:0041:56 (17:20,2:7,7:7,15:22)
Argentina LDDAtenas LDD - Penarol LDDH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
01.83H1(-2.5)16/04/2019 01:3064:81 (12:30,15:21,14:17,23:13)
Argentina LDDArgentino Junin LDD - Obras Sanitarias LDDH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)15/04/2019 22:00Cancel (Refund)
Italy Regional U20ASSI Brindisi U20 - Monteroni U20H1(+27.5)
H2(-27.5)
H1(+27.5)
H2(-27.5)
01.83H1(+27.5)15/04/2019 17:0071:98 (19:26,19:26,16:31,17:15)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueGo for Gold-CSB - CHE'LU Bar & GrillH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
01.83H1(-2.5)15/04/2019 07:00101:92 (15:17,25:17,24:29,37:29)
Sweden BasketliganBoras Basket - NorrkopingH1(-5)
H2(+5)
H1(-5)
H2(+5)
01.83H1(-5)15/04/2019 18:0495:74 (25:17,25:26,26:21,19:10)
PBA CUPRain or Shine Elasto Painters - Magnolia HotshotsH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)14/04/2019 11:3093:80 (19:18,31:23,23:16,20:23)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19Club Atenas de La Plata U19 - Club de Regatas de San Nicolas U19H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
01.83H1(-19.5)14/04/2019 22:0084:62 (21:11,18:10,14:22,31:19)
Australia NBL1Ringwood Hawks - Kilsyth CobrasH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)14/04/2019 05:0079:92 (16:29,17:30,31:8,15:25)
Iran Super LeaguePetrochimi Bandar Imam - Palayesh Naft AbadanH1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
01.83H1(-17.5)13/04/2019 12:3075:73 (15:11,20:18,21:20,19:24)
Turkey TKBL WomenYalova Vip Genclik Women - Mersin BSB Gelisim WomenH1(-3)
H2(+3)
H1(-3)
H2(+3)
01.83H1(-3)13/04/2019 15:00107:80 (26:16,25:20,32:17,24:27)
Armenia League BGyumri - Aragats 2H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
01.83H1(+18.5)13/04/2019 13:00105:59 (105:59)
Turkey BSLGalatasaray - SakaryaH1(-47.5)
H2(+47.5)
H1(-47.5)
H2(+47.5)
01.83H1(-47.5)13/04/2019 11:00102:65 (18:10,25:16,28:20,31:19)
Malaysia MPL D-LeagueSpeed Hunters MPL-D - KL Dragons MPL-DH1(+26.5)
H2(-26.5)
H1(+26.5)
H2(-26.5)
01.83H1(+26.5)13/04/2019 13:3071:76 (23:28,12:17,12:11,24:20)
Poland 2 LigaMCKiS Jaworzno - Sudety Jelenia GoraH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
02H1(-3.5)13/04/2019 16:0075:89 (20:23,22:23,21:23,12:20)
Armenia League BAragats 2 - GyumriH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.66H1(-12.5)12/04/2019 17:00123:82 (35:25,31:18,20:23,37:16)
Czech Republic NBLUsti Nad Labem - BC KolinH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)12/04/2019 17:0084:76 (18:17,26:16,19:22,21:21)
Argentina LDDRegatas LDD - Weber Bahia Estudiantes LDDH1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
H1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
01.83H1(+13.5)12/04/2019 01:3044:94 (10:20,8:25,8:22,18:27)
Argentina Superliga de MendozaRivadavia de Mendoza - Regatas de MendozaH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
01.83H1(+8.5)13/04/2019 01:3064:54 (16:19,8:17,26:12,14:6)
Hong Kong CupEastern - WinlingH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)11/04/2019 13:4069:89 (13:23,20:21,21:25,15:20)
Turkey TB2LErzurum BSB - Efe SporH1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
01.83H1(-26.5)11/04/2019 16:0073:72 (17:16,23:17,16:17,17:22)
Estonia KMLRapla - ParnuH1(-4)
H2(+4)
H1(-4)
H2(+4)
01.83H1(-4)10/04/2019 17:0060:83 (20:8,12:21,15:23,13:31)
Greece A1PAOK - PanioniosH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
01.9H1(-14.5)10/04/2019 13:4583:73 (20:23,27:20,18:13,18:17)
Austria AWBL WomenBK Duchess Women - Basket Flames WomenH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)10/04/2019 19:0064:57 (64:57)
Italy Regional U20Nuova Stabia U20 - Costiera Amalfitana U20H1(-39.5)
H2(+39.5)
H1(-39.5)
H2(+39.5)
01.83H1(-39.5)10/04/2019 18:4595:41 (31:4,33:7,17:11,14:19)
Italy Regional U20Real Pesaro U20 - BK Sambenedettese U20H1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
H1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
01.71H1(+16.5)09/04/2019 17:2047:75 (11:22,11:19,14:20,11:14)
Qatar Emir CupAl Sadd - Al Ahli QatarH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
01.83H1(-13.5)09/04/2019 15:30102:78 (28:18,28:19,18:24,28:17)
Slovenia 1. WomenJezica Women - ZKK Celje WomenH1(+46.5)
H2(-46.5)
H1(+46.5)
H2(-46.5)
01.83H1(+46.5)08/04/2019 16:4574:90 (15:20,16:21,25:30,18:19)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueMcDavid - Family Mart EnderunH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)08/04/2019 06:0073:68 (22:20,30:16,11:14,10:18)
Italy Regional U20New Basket Agropoli U20 - Cestistica Ischia U20H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)08/04/2019 15:0059:73 (18:13,12:22,12:16,17:22)
Armenia League BAragats 2 - LegionH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.71H1(-6.5)07/04/2019 16:0094:77 (23:18,23:16,24:17,24:26)
Turkey TKBSL WomenIstanbul University Women - Hatay WomenH1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
H1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
01.83H1(+21.5)07/04/2019 14:0063:83 (21:24,12:27,14:15,16:17)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19Regatas de San Nicolas U19 - Ciudad de Saladillo U19H1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
H1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
01.8H1(+13.5)07/04/2019 15:0053:70 (12:18,7:19,18:12,16:21)
Argentina Superliga de MendozaCSD Junin de Mendoza - Municipalidad Capital de MendozaH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
01.76H1(+8.5)08/04/2019 00:0089:74 (21:13,21:18,20:15,27:29)
Greece A1 WomenSporting Women - Esperides Kallitheas WomenH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)07/04/2019 12:0061:48 (10:5,18:13,19:13,14:17)
Croatia A1 LigaAlkar - CibonaH1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
01.83H1(+14.5)06/04/2019 18:0089:101 (23:27,17:28,26:20,23:26)
Austria BundesligaRaiffeisen Furstenfeld - Oberwart GunnersH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)06/04/2019 18:0082:96 (20:26,21:19,20:37,21:14)
Argentina LDDQuilmes LDD - Argentino Junin LDDH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
01.83H1(+7.5)07/04/2019 00:0088:81 (16:27,24:20,24:14,12:15,12:5)
Czech Republic Liga 1Sokol Slapanice - Sokol VysehradH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
01.83H1(+8.5)07/04/2019 16:30101:107 (15:18,21:25,26:23,31:27,8:14)
Turkey TB2LHaliliye Belediye - Nazilli BelediyeH1(-10)
H2(+10)
H1(-10)
H2(+10)
01.83H1(-10)06/04/2019 14:0083:59 (22:12,10:14,22:13,29:20)
Chinese Taipei SBLTaiwan Beer - KKLH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)06/04/2019 12:0069:90 (21:23,11:20,22:30,15:17)
Australia Waratah League WomenSutherland Sharks Women - Manly Warringah Sea Eagles WomenH1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
H1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
01.83H1(-27.5)06/04/2019 06:0086:68 (21:18,16:23,27:12,22:15)
Portugal ProligaFC Porto B - Sport Lisboa Benfica BH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)06/04/2019 15:0081:68 (30:15,23:18,13:20,15:15)
Argentina LDDAtenas LDD - Gimnasia Indalo LDDH1(-5)
H2(+5)
H1(-5)
H2(+5)
01.83H1(-5)06/04/2019 01:3066:69 (20:25,15:14,17:12,14:18)
Balkan LeagueKK Blokotehna - BC Academic Bultex 99H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)06/04/2019 16:0079:74 (16:19,25:21,21:17,17:17)
Argentina Superliga de MendozaRivadavia de Mendoza - CSD Junin de MendozaH1(+27.5)
H2(-27.5)
H1(+27.5)
H2(-27.5)
01.83H1(+27.5)06/04/2019 01:3085:58 (24:5,18:8,26:27,17:18)
Turkey TB2LFethiye Belediye - Bornova BossanH1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
01.83H1(-23.5)05/04/2019 15:0095:51 (20:18,22:5,27:18,26:10)
Czech Republic Liga 1Slavoj BK Litomerice - GBAH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
01.83H1(-2.5)05/04/2019 18:0063:74 (12:18,23:14,15:20,13:22)
Czech Republic Liga 1SKB Zlín - Sokol PisekH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)05/04/2019 18:3056:80 (9:25,12:28,19:22,16:5)
Armenia League BGyumri - TmkaberdH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)05/04/2019 17:00113:105 (29:26,21:33,28:26,35:20)
Czech Republic Liga 1Opava B - Basket KosireH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
01.83H1(+4.5)05/04/2019 18:0095:51 (27:9,29:9,14:17,25:16)
Italy Regional U20Cava dei Tirreni U20 - Nuova Stabia U20H1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
H1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
01.83H1(+21.5)04/04/2019 18:4541:85 (13:34,4:18,15:22,9:11)
Holland DBLBasketball Academie Limburg - Aris LeeuwardenH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
01.83H1(+2.5)04/04/2019 18:3079:65 (22:8,18:11,28:28,11:18)
Turkey TB2LErzurum BSB - Efe SporH1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
H1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
01.5H1(-20.5)05/04/2019 16:00144:84 (35:21,35:29,37:16,37:18)
VTB United League U21Khimki Moscow Region 2 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2H1(-3)
H2(+3)
H1(-3)
H2(+3)
01.83H1(-3)04/04/2019 16:0094:88 (16:26,22:18,24:20,24:22,8:2)
Turkey BSLSakarya - Afyon BelediyesiH1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
H1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
01.83H1(+19.5)05/04/2019 17:0057:93 (16:28,9:30,17:30,15:5)
Iran Super LeagueNiroo Zamini - Petrochimi Bandar ImamH1(+29.5)
H2(-29.5)
H1(+29.5)
H2(-29.5)
01.83H1(+29.5)04/04/2019 12:3049:103 (9:33,23:13,11:31,6:26)
Italy Regional U20Cava dei Tirreni U20 - Nuova Stabia U20H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
01.83H1(+12.5)03/04/2019 18:4541:85 (13:34,4:18,15:22,9:11)
Brazil LBF WomenPro Esporte Women - Sampaio WomenH1(+40.5)
H2(-40.5)
H1(+40.5)
H2(-40.5)
01.76H1(+40.5)04/04/2019 23:0042:83 (10:21,8:8,8:27,16:27)
Slovenia 1. WomenIlirija Women - Jezica WomenH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
01.83H1(-19.5)03/04/2019 18:0070:91 (16:26,22:17,17:18,15:30)
Italy Regional U20Irpinia U20 - Pol. Basket Parete U20H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)03/04/2019 20:0080:48 (26:15,24:9,16:11,14:13)
Slovenia 2SKLParklji - MedvodeH1(-2)
H2(+2)
H1(-2)
H2(+2)
01.83H1(-2)03/04/2019 20:0068:76 (13:23,22:19,16:19,17:15)
Hong Kong CupAble Hon Friends - HKPAH1(+38.5)
H2(-38.5)
H1(+38.5)
H2(-38.5)
01.83H1(+38.5)04/04/2019 13:1087:66 (21:17,21:19,22:19,23:11)
Armenia League BAragats 2 - LegionH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.71H1(+10.5)03/04/2019 15:3082:61 (19:13,32:12,17:19,14:17)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueBatangas EAC Generals - Go for Gold-CSBH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)04/04/2019 05:0087:102 (13:28,34:13,28:33,12:28)
Latvia-Estonia BLKalev/Cramo - Tartu UlikoolH1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
01.83H1(-26.5)02/04/2019 17:00108:83 (24:23,33:20,18:21,33:19)
Hong Kong CupWinling - Nam ChingH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.76H1(-16.5)02/04/2019 13:4087:56 (22:7,19:18,26:15,23:18)
BIH League WomenPlay Off Sarajevo Women - Sloboda WomenH1(-36.5)
H2(+36.5)
H1(-36.5)
H2(+36.5)
02.1H1(-36.5)02/04/2019 15:30107:69 (31:19,20:15,26:16,30:19)
Basketball MatchesFergana U19 - SK MORU U19H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)02/04/2019 07:4018:41 (18:41)
Kazakhstan CupSinegoryie - Almaty LegionH1(+48.5)
H2(-48.5)
H1(+48.5)
H2(-48.5)
01.83H1(+48.5)02/04/2019 13:3073:50 (11:22.21:2,20:15,21:11)
Armenia League BLegion - Aragats 2H1(+1)
H2(-1)
H1(+1)
H2(-1)
01.83H1(+1)01/04/2019 10:1593:68 (28:12,25:20,20:14,20:22)

March 2019

Total Bets: 156Total Profit: +6524 %ROI: +41.82 %Total Win: 116Total Lose: 33
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Latvia-Estonia BLTartu Ulikool - Kalev/CramoH1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
H1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
01.83H1(+15.5)31/03/2019 15:0059:84 (13:20,27:19,9:20,10:25)
Brazil LSBJacarepagua TC - Municipal BasqueteH1(+54.5)
H2(-54.5)
H1(+54.5)
H2(-54.5)
01.71H1(+54.5)31/03/2019 13:0049:101 (10:24,12:36,18:20,9:21)
Portugal Div 1 WomenOliveirense Women - Galitos WomenH1(+3)
H2(-3)
H1(+3)
H2(-3)
01.83H1(+3)30/03/2019 21:4569:65 (17:11,18:6,15:18,19:30)
Vietnam National LeaguePhong Khong Khong Quan - Binh ThuanH1(-31.5)
H2(+31.5)
H1(-31.5)
H2(+31.5)
02H1(-31.5)31/03/2019 13:00101:45 (29:17,27:11,20:13,25:4)
Greece A1 WomenGas Kalivion Women - Sporting WomenH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)31/03/2019 15:3070:78 (21:18,16:20,13:16,20:24)
Italy Serie CBC Irpinia - New Basket AgropoliH1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
H1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
01.83H1(+20.5)30/03/2019 19:3066:87 (11:27,25:19,19:17,11:24)
Italy Serie CCercola - PartenopeH1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
H1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
02H1(+24.5)30/03/2019 18:3049:82 (11:18,15:19,12:27,11:18)
Basketball MatchesMunicipal Basquete - Liga da JusticaH1(-50.5)
H2(+50.5)
H1(-50.5)
H2(+50.5)
01.83H1(-50.5)30/03/2019 18:00Cancel (Refund)
Czech Republic Liga 1Sokol Pisek - SKB ZlínH1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
H1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
01.83H1(-25.5)30/03/2019 16:0080:96 (22:39,22:23,18:20,18:14)
Brazil Liga OuroRio Claro - CerradoH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)30/03/2019 21:0074:87 (21:21,10:18,17:31,26:17)
Turkey TKBSL WomenKayseri Women - Istanbul University WomenH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
01.83H1(-18.5)30/03/2019 13:0080:76 (20:11,13:17,26:20,21:28)
BIH Prvenstvo LeagueStudent Mostar - BosnaH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)30/03/2019 16:00105:82 (32:18,25:23,23:19,25:22)
Poland 2 Liga WomenUKS Leader Swarzedz Women - UKS 4 Ursus Warsaw WomenH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)30/03/2019 14:0087:55 (22:16,27:16,24:9,14:14)
Turkey BSLIstanbul BB - SakaryaH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.62H1(-10.5)30/03/2019 17:00117:72 (34:10,30:18,29:28,24:16)
Slovenia 2SKLGrosuplje - LTH CastingsH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
01.83H1(+10.5)30/03/2019 13:3061:78 (17:15,18:17,6:21,20:25)
Argentina Torneo FederalHuracan de San Justo - Los Indios de MorenoH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.83H1(+9.5)30/03/2019 00:3077:62 (15:14,21:11,18:24,23:13)
Italy Serie CPielle Livorno - MontaleH1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
01.83H1(+12.5)29/03/2019 20:0077:64 (19:20,25:21,19:13,14:10)
Vietnam National LeagueHa Noi - Phong Khong Khong QuanH1(+49.5)
H2(-49.5)
H1(+49.5)
H2(-49.5)
01.83H1(+49.5)29/03/2019 12:0050:82 (18:22,13:17,10:17,9:26)
Croatia A1 WomenZadar Women - Medvescak WomenH1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
H1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
01.83H1(+15.5)30/03/2019 18:0073:57 (20:11,24:11,19:15,10:20)
Albania SuperleagueKamza Basket - VllazniaH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
01.83H1(-1)29/03/2019 17:00108:92 (26:21,25:25,23:20,34:26)
Czech Republic Liga 1SKB Zlín - Sokol PisekH1(-6)
H2(+6)
H1(-6)
H2(+6)
01.83H1(-6)29/03/2019 18:3080:96 (22:39,22:23,18:20,18:14)
Croatia A1 LigaZadar - Hermes AnaliticaH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.71H1(-16.5)29/03/2019 18:00118:83 (33:20,35:27,24:17,26:19)
China CBA Development LeagueGuangdong Southern Tigers Reserves - Shanxi Brave Dragons ReservesH1(+30.5)
H2(-30.5)
H1(+30.5)
H2(-30.5)
01.66H1(+30.5)29/03/2019 13:0058:69 (16:27,20:15,9:14,13:13)
Turkey TKBL WomenA Koleji Women - Bayrakli Belediyesi WomenH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
01.83H1(+4.5)29/03/2019 11:0088:71 (22:17,16:18,19:21,31:15)
China CBA Development LeagueGuangzhou Long-Lions Reserves - Bayi Rockets ReservesH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)29/03/2019 07:3086:94 (20:23,28:23,17:18,21:30)
Brazil LBF WomenAraraquara Women - Pro Esporte WomenH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
01.71H1(-19.5)28/03/2019 23:3084:36 (20:5,20:15,35:6,9:10)
Argentina Torneo FederalMunicipalidad Junin de Mendoza - Jachal BC de San JuanH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
01.83H1(-14.5)30/03/2019 00:3079:81 (17:21,21:13,18:22,23:25)
Turkey TBLMamak Spor - Artvin BelediyeH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
01.62H1(-13.5)29/03/2019 12:00103:58 (24:11,34:13,24:26,21:8)
Lebanon CupMouttahed Tripoli - ChampvilleH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.76H1(+9.5)28/03/2019 17:0073:56 (15:11,22:13,11:12,25:20)
China CBA Development LeagueShanxi Brave Dragons Reserves - Guangzhou Long-Lions ReservesH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)28/03/2019 11:0091:90 (19:25,21:21,22:24,29:20)
Armenia League AArtik - AragatsH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
01.9H1(-1.5)28/03/2019 15:0090:92 (20:23,25:22,26:20,19:27)
Vietnam National LeagueSoc Trang - Phong Khong Khong QuanH1(+31.5)
H2(-31.5)
H1(+31.5)
H2(-31.5)
01.62H1(+31.5)28/03/2019 12:0066:107 (15:30,10:29,14:28,27:20)
Vietnam National LeagueHau Giang - Ha NoiH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
01.83H1(-1)28/03/2019 07:3083:74 (12:18,23:11,23:15,25:30)
Hong Kong CupHKPA - South ChinaH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.83H1(+9.5)28/03/2019 12:4077:103 (24:23,13:19,22:35,18:26)
Slovenia 1. WomenIlirija Women - Triglav WomenH1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
01.83H1(+18.5)27/03/2019 19:3069:90 (13:14,16:33,26:12,14:31)
Iceland Premier LeagueKeflavik - KR ReykjavikH1(-2)
H2(+2)
H1(-2)
H2(+2)
01.83H1(-2)27/03/2019 19:1564:85 (19:18,20:23,15:20,10:24)
Latvia-Estonia BLTTU - OgreH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
01.83H1(-4.5)27/03/2019 16:3087:81 (24:19,21:24,20:17,22:21)
China CBAGuangdong Southern Tigers - Jiangsu DragonsH1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
H1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
01.86H1(-27.5)27/03/2019 11:35141:99 (35:20,39:21,46:21,21:37)
Argentina Platense Primera A1Union Vecinal (Platense) - Platense (Platense)H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)28/03/2019 00:30Cancel (Refund)
Argentina Superliga de MendozaMunicipalidad Capital de Mendoza - Rivadavia de MendozaH1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
H1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
02.2H1(-27.5)28/03/2019 00:3086:53 (18:14,25:12,20:10,23:17)
Philippines MPBLBataan Risers - Manila StarsH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)26/03/2019 13:0073:72 (25:19,16:13,24:15,8:25)
Kazakhstan Higher LeagueIrtysh - SDYUSH Almaty RegionH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.83H1(-16.5)26/03/2019 09:00109:61 (109:61)
Hong Kong CupEagle - Nam ChingH1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
H1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
01.62H1(+24.5)26/03/2019 11:0057:79 (14:31,17:16,7:13,19:19)
Vietnam National LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh - Phong Khong Khong QuanH1(+25.5)
H2(-25.5)
H1(+25.5)
H2(-25.5)
01.71H1(+25.5)26/03/2019 09:0082:87 (26:19,26:18,18:25,12:25)
Armenia League AAragats - ArtikH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)26/03/2019 16:3086:74 (22:16,20:19,18:21,26:18)
Italy Regional U20Costa D'Orlando U20 - Alfa Catania U20H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)25/03/2019 15:30100:61 (31:14,30:17,24:14,15:16)
Italy Regional U20Giarre U20 - Catania Basket 2003 U20H1(-34.5)
H2(+34.5)
H1(-34.5)
H2(+34.5)
01.83H1(-34.5)25/03/2019 18:2076:53 (76:53)
Poland BLK WomenMKK Siedlce Women - CCC Polkowice WomenH1(+25.5)
H2(-25.5)
H1(+25.5)
H2(-25.5)
02.2H1(+25.5)25/03/2019 16:0057:102 (8:20,10:24,19:26,20:32)
Vietnam National LeagueHau Giang - TP Ho Chi MinhH1(+70.5)
H2(-70.5)
H1(+70.5)
H2(-70.5)
01.83H1(+70.5)25/03/2019 07:3068:85 (21:21,10:20,22:23,15:21)
Vietnam National LeagueSoc Trang - Thang Long WarriorsH1(-55.5)
H2(+55.5)
H1(-55.5)
H2(+55.5)
02.2H1(-55.5)25/03/2019 12:0086:77 (21:19,20:19,20:22,25:17)
Lebanon FLBHomentmen - Al Riyadi BeirutH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)24/03/2019 15:00112:97 (21:22,29:26,35:23,27:26)
Argentina LDD WomenObras LDD Women - Velez Sarsfield LDD WomenH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
01.83H1(-18.5)24/03/2019 21:0071:67 (15:13,15:9,16:19,25:26)
Greece Cup WomenDafni Agiou Dimitriou Women - Panathinaikos WomenH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.62H1(-10.5)25/03/2019 10:00Cancel (Refund)
Czech Republic Liga 1Novy Jicin - Nymburk BH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
01.83H1(+2.5)24/03/2019 17:00110:81 (34:20,30:23,17:20,29:18)
Italy Serie CPartenope - BC IrpiniaH1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
H1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
01.62H1(-21.5)23/03/2019 17:00102:53 (33:9,27:18,29:10,13:16)
Lebanon FLBSagesse - ByblosH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
01.83H1(+7.5)23/03/2019 15:0090:76 (18:21,29:21,14:21,29:13)
South Australia Premier League WomenSturt Sabres Women - Eastern Mavericks WomenH1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
H1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
01.83H1(-25.5)23/03/2019 08:0062:78 (17:18,23:6,5:29,17:25)
Albania Division 1Elbasani - Eagles BasketH1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
01.83H1(+14.5)23/03/2019 14:0098:85 (98:85)
Poland BLK WomenPolitechnika Gdanska Women - MKK Siedlce WomenH1(-7)
H2(+7)
H1(-7)
H2(+7)
01.71H1(-7)23/03/2019 16:0095:59 (31:15,20:11,23:11,21:22)
Lebanon FLBMouttahed Tripoli - HoopsH1(+1)
H2(-1)
H1(+1)
H2(-1)
01.83H1(+1)22/03/2019 16:0080:53 (23:17,15:11,27:10,15:15)
BIH Prvenstvo LeagueBratunac - BosnaH1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
01.71H1(-17.5)23/03/2019 17:0091:75 (26:23,28:16,24:20,13:16)
Australia SBL WomenJoondalup Wolves Women - Warwick Senators WomenH1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
01.83H1(+12.5)23/03/2019 10:0092:71 (24:16,23:18,27:22,18:15)
Greece Cup WomenOlympiacos Women - Panathinaikos WomenH1(-33.5)
H2(+33.5)
H1(-33.5)
H2(+33.5)
01.83H1(-33.5)22/03/2019 17:0078:37 (19:8,20:12,10:8,29:9)
Italy Regional U20Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo U20 - Pol. Basket Parete U20H1(-29.5)
H2(+29.5)
H1(-29.5)
H2(+29.5)
01.83H1(-29.5)22/03/2019 17:0089:52 (18:14,28:10,27:22,16:6)
VTB United League U21Spartak St. Petersburg 2 - Avtodor Saratov 2H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.62H1(+3.5)22/03/2019 17:0097:68 (28:10,17:15,26:15,26:28)
NBALA Clippers - CLE CavaliersH1(+7)
H2(-7)
H1(+7)
H2(-7)
01.9H1(+7)22/03/2019 23:35111:108 (25:40,33:20,34:23,18:25)
Czech Republic Liga 1Nymburk B - Opava BH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
01.83H1(-4.5)21/03/2019 18:0094:84 (28:17,15:24,28:22,23:21)
Italy Regional U20Cava dei Tirreni U20 - Generazione Vincente Napoli U20H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
01.83H1(+17.5)21/03/2019 19:3061:111 (22:30,8:36,17:21,14:24)
Brazil LBF WomenLSB Rio de Janeiro Women - Funvic/Ituano WomenH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
01.83H1(+8.5)21/03/2019 22:0051:77 (12:21,15:18,11:22,13:16)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueFamily Mart Enderun - St. Clare College Virtual RealityH1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
01.83H1(+12.5)21/03/2019 06:0064:71 (14:13,19:19,14:21,17:18)
Czech Republic NBLBK JIP Pardubice - BrnoH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
01.83H1(-15.5)20/03/2019 17:0073:58 (17:6,19:20,12:18,25:14)
Latvia-Estonia BLTTU - TLU/KalevH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
01.83H1(-4.5)20/03/2019 17:0083:99 (25:28,23:23,16:22,19:26)
Estonia 1 LiigaEMU SK - Tallinna Kalev/TLU 2H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
02H1(-3.5)21/03/2019 18:1572:99 (18:33,25:18,14:26,15:22)
Basketball MatchesFenerbahce Gelisim Women - Botas Gelisim WomenH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
01.83H1(-4.5)20/03/2019 14:3059:71 (14:13,11:22,16:20,18:16)
ABL ASEANZhuhai Wolf Warriors - Formosa DreamersH1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
H1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
02H1(+16.5)20/03/2019 12:0088:99 (12:32,24:23,25:14,27:30)
Slovenia 2SKLPortoroz - MedvodeH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
01.83H1(+6.5)20/03/2019 19:3084:77 (14:27,32:20,20:12,18:18)
British Basketball LeagueLondon Lions - London City RoyalsH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)19/03/2019 19:30102:89 (26:23,26:22,31:14,19:30)
Slovenia 1. WomenZKK Celje Women - Ilirija WomenH1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
H1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
01.83H1(-21.5)19/03/2019 19:0090:59 (25:12,19:16,23:17,23:14)
Czech Republic ZBL WomenZVVZ USK Prague Women - Slovanka MB WomenH1(-72.5)
H2(+72.5)
H1(-72.5)
H2(+72.5)
02.4H1(-72.5)19/03/2019 17:00114:43 (23:15,35:9,32:11,24:8)
VTB United League U21Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Avtodor Saratov 2H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
01.83H1(-4.5)18/03/2019 11:0082:70 (23:18,18:19,18:18,23:15)
Armenia CupErebuni - ArtsakhH1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
01.83H1(+11.5)18/03/2019 08:3056:91 (10:18,10:22,13:20,23:31)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueSt. Clare College - Batangas EAC GeneralsH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)18/03/2019 08:0080:73 (18:14,16:13,25:17,21:29)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueMcDavid - Petron-LetranH1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
01.83H1(+14.5)18/03/2019 06:0064:89 (12:16,17:28,25:16,10:29)
Poland 1 Liga WomenPolitechnika Gdanska 2 Women - AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski WomenH1(+18)
H2(-18)
H1(+18)
H2(-18)
02.4H1(+18)17/03/2019 17:0050:82 (17:24,19:18,11:16,3:24)
Czech Republic Liga 1BCM Orli Prostejov - Slavoj BK LitomericeH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)17/03/2019 16:0077:72 (16:11,27:16,19:20,15:25)
Italy Serie A2Mens Sana Siena - BiellaH1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
H1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
01.83H1(+13.5)17/03/2019 17:0061:93 (11:30,14:26,18:19,18:18)
Belgium Basketball LeagueBrussels Basketball - Antwerp GiantsH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)17/03/2019 14:0074:92 (22:26,18:32,15:19,19:15)
Austria BundesligaKapfenberg Bulls - Vienna TimberwolvesH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)16/03/2019 18:00103:74 (21:13,23:28,28:18,31:15)
Turkey TKBL WomenGalatasaray Gelisim Women - Akdeniz University WomenH1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
01.83H1(+11.5)17/03/2019 10:0075:103 (12:19,33:28,6:34,24:22)
Armenia CupAragats - UrartuH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
02.5H1(-14.5)16/03/2019 15:1590:112 (17:23,22:25,25:36,26:28)
Italy Serie CCestistica Ostuni - Lupa LecceH1(-2)
H2(+2)
H1(-2)
H2(+2)
01.83H1(-2)16/03/2019 17:0073:70 (19:14,16:21,27:18,13:17)
Italy Serie CBasket Sarno - PartenopeH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
02.1H1(+8.5)16/03/2019 17:3060:78 (11:16,17:18,22:19,10:25)
Albania Division 1Skënderbeu - ElbasaniH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)16/03/2019 11:00Refund (Cancelled)
Argentina Superliga de MendozaLeonardo Murialdo de Mendoza - Rivadavia de MendozaH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
01.71H1(-4.5)16/03/2019 00:3082:45 (18:13,19:9,18:11,27:12)
Greece A1 WomenAthinaikos Women - Iraklis WomenH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
02H1(+2.5)16/03/2019 14:0049:77 (12:22,10:18,13:21,14:16)
Russia Superleague 2 WomenSpartak Noginsk 2 Women - Chernie Medvedi WomenH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)15/03/2019 11:0081:56 (20:14,22:9,20:11,19:22)
Denmark BasketligaenTeam FOG Naestved - Bakken BearsH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
01.83H1(+4.5)15/03/2019 18:0088:93 (19:19,22:26,30:16,17:32)
Uzbekistan NTLTSVSM Spartak - Aral KarakalpakstanH1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
H1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
01.83H1(-25.5)15/03/2019 07:4098:53 (26:7,24:13,15:17,33:16)
Australia SBL WomenPerry Lakes Hawks Women - Joondalup Wolves WomenH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.9H1(-9.5)15/03/2019 10:3066:69 (14:15,10:18,24:19,18:17)
Armenia League AArtik - FIMAH1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
H1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
01.83H1(-25.5)15/03/2019 14:30Refund (Cancelled)
Armenia League BGyumri - Aragats 2H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
02.1H1(-7.5)15/03/2019 14:30Refund (Cancelled)
Argentina La LigaEchague - Salta BasketH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
01.83H1(-11.5)15/03/2019 00:3084:73 (28:21,20:16,14:24,22:14)
Czech Republic ZBL WomenBasket Zabiny Brno Women - Lokomotiva Trutnov WomenH1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
01.83H1(-26.5)14/03/2019 16:0096:92 (24:32,18:15,23:22,31:23)
Czech Republic Liga 1Opava B - Nymburk BH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)14/03/2019 17:0098:78 (33:23,29:15,20:19,16:21)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueCignal-Ateneo - AMA Online EducationH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)14/03/2019 04:00111:81 (32:14,25:22,28:23,26:22)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueChadao-FEU - Trinity University of AsiaH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)14/03/2019 08:00106:81 (21:15,21:21,31:28,33:17)
Armenia League AErebuni - ArtsakhH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.83H1(+9.5)14/03/2019 15:3074:83 (17:14,25:22,16:22,16:25)
Armenia League BLegion - Cilicia 2H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
01.9H1(-19.5)13/03/2019 17:3078:67 (20:9,16:17,21:21,21:20)
Poland 1st DivisionPolonia Leszno - AZS AGH KrakowH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.71H1(-7.5)13/03/2019 19:0094:55 (21:14,27:15,27:15,19:11)
China CBAGuangzhou Long-Lions - Jilin Northeast TigersH1(-3)
H2(+3)
H1(-3)
H2(+3)
01.86H1(-3)13/03/2019 11:35136:108 (39:26,33:20,33:34,31:28)
China CBABayi Rockets - Jiangsu DragonsH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.74H1(+9.5)13/03/2019 11:35129:88 (42:22,24:20,37:23,26:23)
Armenia League AFIMA - ArtikH1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
01.83H1(+11.5)13/03/2019 14:3096:121 (23:32,21:30,27:33,25:26)
Poland 1 Liga WomenAZS Uniwersytet Gdanski Women - Politechnika Gdanska 2 WomenH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.83H1(-16.5)13/03/2019 17:0082:51 (13:11,23:11,27:12,19:17)
Lebanon FLBAtlas - ByblosH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
01.83H1(-11.5)13/03/2019 15:0071:84 (14:22,17:13,12:23,28:26)
France Pro BDenain - RouenH1(+2)
H2(-2)
H1(+2)
H2(-2)
01.83H1(+2)12/03/2019 19:0084:95 (84:95)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueCHE'LU Bar & Grill - Batangas EAC GeneralsH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.71H1(+3.5)12/03/2019 08:0089:63 (23:17,18:10,30:15,18:21)
Philippines MPBLBatangas City Athletics - General Santos WarriorsH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)11/03/2019 13:0092:86 (21:21,23:20,23:18,25:27)
Slovenia 1. WomenZKK Celje Women - Maribor WomenH1(-50.5)
H2(+50.5)
H1(-50.5)
H2(+50.5)
01.83H1(-50.5)12/03/2019 19:0075:50 (18:17,14:9,21:15,22:9)
Armenia League BAragats 2 - TmkaberdH1(+5)
H2(-5)
H1(+5)
H2(-5)
01.71H1(+5)11/03/2019 16:0098:104 (24:26,25:28,28:23,21:27)
Croatia A1 LigaVrijednosnice Osijek - ZadarH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
01.83H1(+4.5)10/03/2019 17:0088:69 (23:23,22:11,28:20,15:15)
VTB United League U21Khimki Moscow Region 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2H1(-29.5)
H2(+29.5)
H1(-29.5)
H2(+29.5)
01.66H1(-29.5)10/03/2019 13:0088:63 (29:12,20:14,16:17,23:20)
Czech Republic Liga 1Opava B - Sokol PrazskyH1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
H1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
01.5H1(+19.5)10/03/2019 14:0082:75 (29:16,18:18,27:22,8:19)
Thailand TBSLHitech Assumption Thonburi - Luang PrabangH1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
H1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
02.2H1(-22.5)10/03/2019 03:0094:101 (25:32,20:20,21:21,28:28)
WNCAABSanta Barbara Women - UC Davis WomenH1(-24.5)
H2(+24.5)
H1(-24.5)
H2(+24.5)
01.9H1(-24.5)09/03/2019 22:3044:80 (7:22,11:21,16:24,10:13)
Greece A1 WomenOlympiacos Women - Athinaikos WomenH1(-47.5)
H2(+47.5)
H1(-47.5)
H2(+47.5)
01.71H1(-47.5)09/03/2019 13:00107:41 (26:2,20:23,39:11,22:5)
Greece A1 WomenIraklis Women - Eleftheria Moschatou WomenH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
01.83H1(+7.5)09/03/2019 14:0075:61 (25:18,19:18,9:15,22:10)
PBA CUPAlaska Aces - Magnolia HotshotsH1(+1)
H2(-1)
H1(+1)
H2(-1)
01.83H1(+1)09/03/2019 10:4586:103 (27:27,15:27,17:21,27:28)
Thailand TBSLPEA Basketball Club - NS MatrixH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.83H1(-16.5)09/03/2019 09:0094:86 (24:20,23:23,19:21,28:22)
Slovenia 1. WomenKonjice Women - Jezica WomenH1(+28.5)
H2(-28.5)
H1(+28.5)
H2(-28.5)
01.66H1(+28.5)09/03/2019 15:3065:61 (12:17,14:17,22:11,17:16)
Thailand TBSLKabayan Pilipinas - AdroitH1(-32.5)
H2(+32.5)
H1(-32.5)
H2(+32.5)
01.83H1(-32.5)09/03/2019 05:0076:66 (28:21,19:15,11:9,18:21)
Poland 2 LigaLegia 2 Warszawa - LKS LodzH1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
H1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
01.83H1(+16.5)08/03/2019 19:0062:74 (10:17,16:20,23:27,13:10)
Poland 1 Liga WomenArka Gdynia 2 Women - MON-POL Plock WomenH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
02.1H1(-7.5)09/03/2019 14:0049:65 (16:18,14:16,4:10,15:21)
Czech Republic Liga 1Lokomotiva Plzen - Snakes OstravaH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)08/03/2019 18:0090:74 (27:19,25:12,23:16,15:27)
Iceland Premier League WomenHaukar Women - Breidablik WomenH1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
H1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
02H1(-30.5)09/03/2019 16:3070:86 (23:31,14:18,15:20,18:17)
Turkey TBLEdirne Spor - Selcuklu BelediyesiH1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
H1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
01.83H1(+16.5)08/03/2019 14:0088:97 (29:17,15:34,24:19,20:27)
China CBABeikong Fly Dragons - Fujian SturgeonsH1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
H1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
01.86H1(+15.5)08/03/2019 11:35106:144 (16:32,33:37,24:36,33:39)
WNCAABIona Women - Siena WomenH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.9H1(-6.5)07/03/2019 16:3075:64 (16:21,20:7,13:17,26:19)
Italy Regional U20New Basket Agropoli U20 - Battipagliese U20H1(+28.5)
H2(-28.5)
H1(+28.5)
H2(-28.5)
02.1H1(+28.5)07/03/2019 15:0048:124 (12:30,13:31,25:61,10:35)
Armenia CupErebuni - ArtikH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
01.83H1(+8.5)07/03/2019 14:30103:58 (16:22,27:10,33:4,27:22)
Armenia League BTmkaberd - LegionH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)07/03/2019 09:00101:90 (27:23,25:23,26:21,23:23)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueFamily Mart Enderun - Go for Gold-CSBH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.83H1(-3.5)07/03/2019 08:0069:78 (12:15,23:23,12:18,22:22)
China CBAZhejiang Lions - Guangzhou Long-LionsH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
01.95H1(-4.5)07/03/2019 11:35117:106 (27:27,30:27,30:19,30:33)
China CBAJilin Northeast Tigers - Beijing DucksH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
01.71H1(+2.5)07/03/2019 11:35123:96 (42:21,21:25,33:16,27:34)
China CBAGuangdong Southern Tigers - Zhejiang Golden BullsH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
01.76H1(-15.5)07/03/2019 11:35113:91 (29:21,24:18,29:22,31:30)
Kazakhstan Student League WomenKultegin Women - KEUK WomenH1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
H1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
01.83H1(-27.5)07/03/2019 05:3064:42 (14:12,9:13,19:6,22:11)
Latvia-Estonia BLJurmala - ValmieraH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)06/03/2019 17:0081:69 (18:16,17:22,20:24,26:7)
Iceland Premier League WomenBreidablik Women - Skallagrimur WomenH1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
01.62H1(+17.5)05/03/2019 19:1581:72 (81:72)
Armenia League BAragats 2 - BC Grand SportH1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
01.83H1(-26.5)06/03/2019 14:2068:54 (12:21,22:14,13:11,21:8)
Romania Cup WomenCSM Satu Mare Women - CSM Targoviste WomenH1(-35.5)
H2(+35.5)
H1(-35.5)
H2(+35.5)
02H1(-35.5)05/03/2019 14:3074:45 (19:6,28:15,18:10,9:14)
Philippines PBA D-LeaguePerpetual Altas - CEU ScorpionsH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
01.83H1(+9.5)04/03/2019 08:0065:90 (19:27,19:24,14:19,13:20)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueTrinity University of Asia - Diliman CollegeH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
02.2H1(+5.5)04/03/2019 06:0051:88 (11:29,14:18,18:26,8:15)
Turkey TKBL WomenYalova Vip Genclik Women - Istanbulgucu WomenH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.76H1(+5.5)02/03/2019 14:0083:77 (25:19,25:13,13:19,20:26)
Austria BundesligaFurstenfeld Panthers - UBSC Raiffeisen GrazH1(+5)
H2(-5)
H1(+5)
H2(-5)
01.83H1(+5)02/03/2019 16:0068:101 (18:25,21:24,13:20,16:32)
Slovenia 2SKLMedvode - GrosupljeH1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
H1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
01.83H1(-22.5)01/03/2019 18:1574:72 (20:15,11:21,15:17,28:19)
Italy Serie CSansebasket Cremona - Team SoresinaH1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
01.83H1(-23.5)02/03/2019 20:0072:73 (21:25,20:16,12:17,19:15)
China CBA Development LeagueBeikong Fly Dragons Reserves - Liaoning Flying Leopards ReservesH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)01/03/2019 06:30Refund (Cancelled)

February 2019

Total Bets: 78Total Profit: +3893 %ROI: +49.91 %Total Win: 63Total Lose: 15
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Armenia League BAragats 2 - GyumriH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
01.76H1(-1.5)28/02/2019 16:00105:73 (23:17,28:18,27:13,27:25)
Hungary Cup WomenUni Gyor Women - Sopron WomenH1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
01.83H1(+17.5)28/02/2019 17:0055:69 (17:17,10:12,16:26,12:14)
Poland U20 ChampsTrefl Sopot U20 - KS AGH Korona Krakow U20H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
01.83H1(+18.5)28/02/2019 17:3073:89 (10:28,18:17,18:27,27:17)
Poland U20 ChampsAsseco Gdynia U20 - UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa U20H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
01.83H1(-14.5)28/02/2019 15:0072:41 (14:4,25:13,24:12,9:12)
China CBABeikong Fly Dragons - Tianjin Gold LionsH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
01.86H1(-1.5)28/02/2019 11:35125:126 (28:28,27:30,40:35,30:33)
Estonia 1 LiigaTamsalu Los Toros - Tallinna Kalev/TLU 2H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
01.83H1(-1.5)27/02/2019 17:3062:91 (14:31,19:19,18:20,11:21)
Italy Regional U20Virtus Scafati U20 - Angri Pallacanestro U20H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
01.83H1(-26.5)27/02/2019 20:3067:53 (26:12,19:19,20:6,2:16)
Poland 2 LigaLegia Warsaw II - Zubry BialystokH1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
H1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
01.83H1(+24.5)27/02/2019 19:0064:107 (19:29,10:29,15:23,20:26)
China CBA Development LeagueLiaoning Flying Leopards Reserves - Jiangsu Dragons ReservesH1(-3)
H2(+3)
H1(-3)
H2(+3)
01.83H1(-3)27/02/2019 10:4082:74 (17:17,19:17,29:14,17:26)
China CBA Development LeagueQingdao Eagles Reserves - Xinjiang Flying Tigers ReservesH1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
01.83H1(+14.5)27/02/2019 07:3093:82 (21:20,20:25,25:22,27:15)
Romania Cup WomenTargu Secuiesc Women - Olimpia Brasov WomenH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
02.1H1(+7.5)27/02/2019 16:0046:74 (15:15,13:16,13:20,5:23)
Italy Regional U20Corato U20 - Monteroni U20H1(+37.5)
H2(-37.5)
H1(+37.5)
H2(-37.5)
01.66H1(+37.5)26/02/2019 19:0048:88 (11:21,17:22,1:29,19:16)
Italy Regional U20Alfa Catania U20 - Cus Catania U20H1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
H1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
01.83H1(-25.5)26/02/2019 15:3083:26 (20:2,17:7,21:12,25:5)
Tunisia LeagueJS Kairouan - Stade NabeulienH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
01.83H1(-6.5)26/02/2019 17:0089:57 (23:18,28:10,23:10,15:19)
Italy Regional U20Giarre U20 - Acireale U20H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.8H1(-10.5)25/02/2019 18:2079:51 (20:9,17:9,19:18,23:15)
Sweden SuperettanHögsbo Basket - KFUM FryshusetH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
01.83H1(+8.5)24/02/2019 14:0065:80 (13:27,16:19,17:17,19:17)
Poland 1 Liga WomenLider Pruszkow Women - Politechnika Gdanska 2 WomenH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)24/02/2019 16:0072:42 (24:4,13:14,14:11,21:13)
Cyprus Division A WomenAPOEL Women - APOP WomenH1(-52.5)
H2(+52.5)
H1(-52.5)
H2(+52.5)
01.83H1(-52.5)24/02/2019 09:0066:46 (19:11,16:7,11:14,20:14)
Turkey TKBSL WomenBotas Women - Izmit Belediyespor WomenH1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
01.83H1(-17.5)24/02/2019 13:0076:53 (21:11,19:14,19:11,17:17)
Argentina de MayoresDeportivo Sarmiento de Coronel Suarez - Club Telefono de Mar del PlataH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
01.71H1(+2.5)23/02/2019 23:3089:72 (28:17,19:18,20:23,22:14)
Finland Division 1APorvoon Tarmo - Lahti BasketballH1(+48.5)
H2(-48.5)
H1(+48.5)
H2(-48.5)
01.83H1(+48.5)23/02/2019 15:0082:99 (12:29,26:24,20:27,24:19)
Croatia Cup WomenRagusa Dubrovnik Women - Plamen Pozega WomenH1(-24.5)
H2(+24.5)
H1(-24.5)
H2(+24.5)
02.2H1(-24.5)23/02/2019 15:0081:71 (26:21,20:16,21:18,14:16)
Turkey TKBL WomenBayrakli Belediyesi Women - Elazig Il Ozel Idare WomenH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
01.83H1(-4.5)22/02/2019 13:0069:78 (21:12,17:17,17:18,14:22,0:9)
Albania SuperleagueVllaznia Shkodra - Kamza BasketH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
01.83H1(-1.5)22/02/2019 17:00105:69 (22:19,23:13,34:13,26:24)
Euro Basket QualificationRomania - FYR MacedoniaH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.9H1(+5.5)21/02/2019 16:0065:53 (15:16,19:13,12:10,19:14)
Argentina SuperCopa WomenQuimsa Women - Deportivo Berazategui WomenH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
01.62H1(-1.5)22/02/2019 00:0074:64 (20:12,21:8,17:19,16:25)
Portugal Nacional 2AClube Galitos - Vasco Da Gama 2H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)20/02/2019 21:3078:64 (17:9,28:14,25:18,8:23)
Poland 2 LigaGniezno - Biofarm Basket 2 Suchy LasH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)18/02/2019 18:3072:75 (32:27,19:15,5:14,16:19)
Ukraine Higher League WomenInvasport Kharkiv Women - Interhim SDYUSSHOR 2 WomenH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)18/02/2019 12:0065:92 (22:32,14:11,13:30,16:19)
Israel Premier League WomenElitzur Holon Women - Ashdod WomenH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)18/02/2019 17:0068:86 (12:23,18:16,16:28,22:19)
Mexico LNBPHuracanes de Tampico - MinerosH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)17/02/2019 23:0086:108 (18:28,21:24,24:30,23:26)
Norway BLNOBaerum Basket - Froya BasketH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.9H1(-10.5)17/02/2019 17:0092:63 (25:20,19:22,26:8,22:13)
Poland 2 LigaKK Warszawa - Legia 2 WarszawaH1(-24.5)
H2(+24.5)
H1(-24.5)
H2(+24.5)
02H1(-24.5)17/02/2019 12:0090:75 (17:22,31:13,23:19,19:21)
Armenia League AUrartu - AragatsH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.9H1(-3.5)17/02/2019 14:0079:94 (16:20,18:21,25:31,20:22)
Austria BundesligaVienna Timberwolves - Oberwart GunnersH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
01.83H1(+6.5)16/02/2019 16:0075:77 (14:24,22:13,25:12,14:28)
Armenia League BGyumri - UCOMH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)16/02/2019 09:00111:89 (39:24,28:19,26:18,18:28)
Turkey TKBL WomenMersin University Women - Yalova Vip Genclik WomenH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
01.83H1(-9.5)15/02/2019 11:0051:73 (11:17,21:15,6:24,13:17)
Poland U22 League WomenMUKS Poznan U22 Women - Aleksandrow Lodzki U22 WomenH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
01.71H1(+6.5)15/02/2019 10:3074:81 (19:20,21:19,19:24,15:18)
Italy Regional U20Orsa Barcellona U20 - Gravina U20H1(-59.5)
H2(+59.5)
H1(-59.5)
H2(+59.5)
01.83H1(-59.5)14/02/2019 17:00113:46 (35:9,30:12,24:13,24:12)
Portugal Nacional 2AQueluz/ONossoPrego B - CarnideH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.83H1(-7.5)13/02/2019 21:3063:53 (16:8,21:23,8:9,18:13)
Latvia-Estonia BLParnu - Valka/ValgaH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)13/02/2019 17:0091:79 (18:18,19:16,13:12,16:20,25:13)
Italy Regional U20Battipagliese U20 - Angri Pallacanestro U20H1(-50.5)
H2(+50.5)
H1(-50.5)
H2(+50.5)
02H1(-50.5)13/02/2019 19:30 67:53 (15:15,24:7,13:17,15:14)
Portugal Nacional 2ABasket Loures - CDOM Parque NacoesH1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
H1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
01.83H1(-30.5)13/02/2019 21:3076:31 (21:8,15:9,25:4,15:10)
Indonesia Srikandi Cup WomenTenaga Baru Women - GMC Cirebon WomenH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)13/02/2019 08:0072:74 (19:18,13:22,16:10,18:16,6:8)
Italy Regional U20Battipagliese U20 - Angri Pallacanestro U20H1(-71.5)
H2(+71.5)
H1(-71.5)
H2(+71.5)
02.2H1(-71.5)12/02/2019 19:3067:53 (15:15,24:7,13:17,15:14)
Baltic WBBL WomenAistes LSU Women - Fortuna Klaipeda WomenH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)12/02/2019 14:1582:62 (25:19,13:13,24:13,20:17)
Turkey TB2LNazilli Belediye - Kepez BelediyeH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
01.83H1(-16.5)10/02/2019 14:00108:58 (16:9,30:17,27:15,35:17)
VTB United League U21Avtodor Saratov 2 - UNICS Kazan 2H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.86H1(-7.5)10/02/2019 10:0054:86 (21:20,12:18,8:30,13:18)
Turkey TKBSL WomenHatay Women - Izmit Belediyespor WomenH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)10/02/2019 13:3086:72 (26:19,23:13,15:18,22:22)
Turkey TKBSL WomenBotas Women - Canik Belediye WomenH1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
01.83H1(-26.5)09/02/2019 11:0091:58 (24:9,22:17,19:15,26:17)
Argentina Torneo FederalAtletico Tala - Club Social y Deportivo de San JoseH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)09/02/2019 00:3072:67 (14:15,22:7,20:23,16:22)
Portugal Nacional 2ASangalhos 2 - Illiabum Clube 2H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
01.83H1(+4.5)08/02/2019 21:4565:80 (20:25,18:16,14:20,13:19)
Russia Superleague 2 WomenYunost Women - Inventa Kursk 2 WomenH1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
01.62H1(+12.5)07/02/2019 14:3076:45 (17:14,18:10,23:12,18:9)
Turkey TBLYalova Group Belediye - Ankara DSIH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
02H1(-6.5)08/02/2019 15:3065:74 (13:20,14:19,26:17,12:18)
Romania LNBTargu Mures - CSM FocsaniH1(-28.5)
H2(+28.5)
H1(-28.5)
H2(+28.5)
02.1H1(-28.5)08/02/2019 16:0076:56 (19:15,16:13,24:11,17:17)
Argentina LDDOlimpico LDD - Argentino Junin LDDH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
01.83H1(+6.5)07/02/2019 01:00100:74 (20:18,23:10,22:25,35:21)
VTB United League U21Spartak St. Petersburg 2 - Parma Perm 2H1(-8)
H2(+8)
H1(-8)
H2(+8)
01.83H1(-8)06/02/2019 15:0063:39 (20:7,12:10,11:16,20:6)
ABL ASEANMono Vampire Basketball Club - Singapore SlingersH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
01.83H1(+3.5)06/02/2019 11:3087:84 (31:21,23:18,22:23,11:22)
Tunisia LeagueUS Monastir - ES RadesH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
01.83H1(+7.5)06/02/2019 17:0080:56 (23:13,17:8,17:21,23:14)
UAE Dubai IBCMighty Sports - Al WahdaH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
01.71H1(-3.5)05/02/2019 17:0085:81 (18:23,23:18,19:24,25:16)
Italy Regional U20Angri Pallacanestro U20 - New Basket Agropoli U20H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
02.2H1(+3.5)04/02/2019 20:3069:114 (21:19,15:35,15:33,18:27)
Armenia League BAragats 2 - LegionH1(+32.5)
H2(-32.5)
H1(+32.5)
H2(-32.5)
01.62H1(+32.5)04/02/2019 08:30106:99 (20:29,27:24,29:25,30:21)
Turkey TKBSL WomenBesiktas Women - Hatay WomenH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
01.83H1(+1.5)03/02/2019 11:0078:70 (18:10,22:21,20:21,18:18)
Argentina Torneo FederalAtletico Pilar - Union de Mar del PlataH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)02/02/2019 23:3094:76 (19:22,24:18,18:15,33:21)
Slovenia 2SKLPortoroz - GrosupljeH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
01.83H1(-10.5)02/02/2019 19:0086:91 (28:19,19:20,10:18,29:34)
Hungary NB 1.ATF-Budapest - Alba FehervarH1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
01.83H1(+11.5)02/02/2019 17:3078:102 (15:34,27:19,16:24,20:25)
Czech Republic NBLUSK Praha - CEZ NymburkH1(+23.5)
H2(-23.5)
H1(+23.5)
H2(-23.5)
01.83H1(+23.5)02/02/2019 17:0059:97 (20:27,9:32,16:19,14:19)
Greece A1Aris - PanioniosH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.9H1(-7.5)02/02/2019 13:4579:56 (30:24,23:14,7:13,19:5)
BIH Prvenstvo LeagueSpars - SlobodaH1(-5)
H2(+5)
H1(-5)
H2(+5)
01.62H1(-5)02/02/2019 18:0068:62 (22:18,12:15,18:15,16:14)
Russia Premier League WomenSpartak Noginsk Women - Dynamo Kursk WomenH1(+23.5)
H2(-23.5)
H1(+23.5)
H2(-23.5)
01.83H1(+23.5)02/02/2019 12:0041:114 (6:38,10:21,9:30,16:25)
Portugal Nacional Liga WomenQuinta Dos Lombos Women - GDESSA WomenH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
01.83H1(-12.5)02/02/2019 18:3057:61 (16:17,11:16,15:13,15:15)
ABL ASEANMono Vampire Basketball Club - Zhuhai Wolf WarriorsH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.62H1(-8.5)02/02/2019 08:00113:92 (29:25,21:26,28:22,35:19)
Iceland Division 1Sindri - Hottur EgilsstadirH1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
H1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
01.83H1(+22.5)01/02/2019 20:0076:139 (17:33,16:35,22:48,21:23)
Czech Republic ZBL WomenZVVZ USK Prague Women - Slavia Praha WomenH1(-53.5)
H2(+53.5)
H1(-53.5)
H2(+53.5)
01.83H1(-53.5)02/02/2019 12:00122:42 (37:11,35:10,33:7,17:14)
Italy Serie CPetriana Roma - Stella Azzurra ViterboH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
02.2H1(-5.5)02/02/2019 17:3057:78 (21:23,10:15,17:21,9:19)
Romania LNBCSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Sighetu MarmatieiH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
01.83H1(+5.5)01/02/2019 15:00122:117 (35:19,23:28,24:35,19:19,21:16)
Turkey TB2LITU Spor - Beylikduzu BasketH1(+29.5)
H2(-29.5)
H1(+29.5)
H2(-29.5)
01.62H1(+29.5)01/02/2019 13:0062:68 (16:15,15:17,18:22,13:14)
Poland 1 Liga WomenSMS Lomianki Women - Politechnika Gdanska 2 WomenH1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
H1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
02.2H1(-30.5)02/02/2019 12:0072:75 (16:12,19:18,19:21,18:24)

January 2019

Total Bets: 96Total Profit: -648 %ROI: -6.75 %Total Win: 46Total Lose: 46
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Italy Regional U20Basket Casapulla U20 - Casal di Principe U20H1(-37.5)
H2(+37.5)
H1(-37.5)
H2(+37.5)
02H1(-37.5)31/01/2019 18:3066:40 (15:10,16:11,16:13,19:6)
Turkey TBLDuzce Belediye - Bandirma KirmiziH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
02.2H1(-14.5)01/02/2019 15:0066:52 (17:14,20:15,12:10,17:13)
Argentina LDDInstituto LDD - Quimsa LDDH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
01.83H1(-8.5)31/01/2019 01:0082:77 (25:17,26:22,15:17,16:21)
Italy Regional U20Cava dei Tirreni U20 - Angri Pallacanestro U20H1(-31.5)
H2(+31.5)
H1(-31.5)
H2(+31.5)
01.83H1(-31.5)31/01/2019 18:4559:35 (17:4,16:9,16:12,10:10)
Italy Regional U20Cava dei Tirreni U20 - Angri Pallacanestro U20H1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
H1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
01.76H1(-22.5)30/01/2019 18:4559:35 (17:4,16:9,16:12,10:10)
Italy Serie BStella Azzurra Roma - Luiss RomaH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)30/01/2019 19:0065:71 (12:15,13:15,18:20,22:21)
Euroleague WomenNadezhda Women - Royal Castors Braine WomenH1(-12)
H2(+12)
H1(-12)
H2(+12)
01.83H1(-12)30/01/2019 14:0085:56 (29:15,23:15,12:14,21:12)
China CBAJilin Northeast Tigers - Guangzhou Long-LionsH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
01.86H1(-7.5)30/01/2019 11:35122:99 (35:20,29:23,39:27,19:29)
Italy Serie BOlimpia Matera - Virtus SalernoH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
01.83H1(-2.5)30/01/2019 20:0080:92 (15:26,26:23,19:28,20:15)
Argentina LDDOlimpico LDD - Atenas LDDH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
02H1(-3.5)30/01/2019 01:0088:78 (21:22,26:16,22:19,19:21)
Uruguay LigaTrouville - GoesH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
01.83H1(-5.5)29/01/2019 23:3089:85 (19:23,25:20,28:27,17:15)
Italy Serie BPalestrina - Virtus ValmontoneH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
01.83H1(-19.5)30/01/2019 19:3075:63 (20:10,19:21,20:22,16:10)
Basketball Champions LeagueCEZ Nymburk - FuenlabradaH1(-3)
H2(+3)
H1(-13)
H2(+13)
101.83H1(-13)29/01/2019 17:30104:87 (28:16,21:27,31:25,24:19)
Lithuania LKLJuventus - ZalgirisH1(+12)
H2(-12)
H1(+20)
H2(-20)
81.83H2(-20)27/01/2019 15:2080:98 (22:21,21:21,13:25,24:31)
Sweden Basketligan WomenUppsala Women - Visby WomenH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
81.83H2(-6.5)27/01/2019 14:0073:79 (23:19,16:22,14:15,20:23)
Poland U22 League WomenMUKS Poznan U22 Women - Enea AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski U22 WomenH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
91.83H2(-3.5)27/01/2019 12:0080:60 (23:20,19:12,19:15,19:13)
Cyprus Division A WomenKeravnos Strovolou Women - Aris WomenH1(-47.5)
H2(+47.5)
H1(-40.5)
H2(+40.5)
72.2H2(+40.5)27/01/2019 12:3075:39 (24:15,19:10,17:8,15:6)
Hungary A Div. WomenDVTK Miskolc Women - PEAC-Pecs WomenH1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
61.83H2(+11.5)26/01/2019 16:0086:75 (24:16,14:24,25:17,23:18)
Hungary NB 1.ATF-Budapest - DEAC DebreceniH1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
61.83H1(+6.5)26/01/2019 17:3069:81 (18:24,14:16,19:18,18:23)
Cyprus Division A WomenAEK Larnaca Women - APOEL WomenH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
61.83H2(-4.5)27/01/2019 12:0052:54 (13:14,14:10,14:16,11:14)
Adriatic WABA WomenBeroe Women - Crvena Zvezda WomenH1(+1)
H2(-1)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
5.51.83H1(-4.5)27/01/2019 16:0070:53 (23:12,16:10,13:18,18:13)
Turkey TBLBandirma Kirmizi - Karesi SporH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
62.2H2(-8.5)27/01/2019 11:0099:71 (25:15,31:23,22:11,21:21)
Italy Serie CBasket Casapulla - PartenopeH1(+26.5)
H2(-26.5)
H1(+33.5)
H2(-33.5)
71.83H2(-33.5)26/01/2019 19:0053:90 (19:34,17:16,6:21,11:19)
Cyprus Division A WomenAEL Women - APOP WomenH1(-59.5)
H2(+59.5)
H1(-52.5)
H2(+52.5)
72.2H2(+52.5)27/01/2019 11:0057:43 (19:8,22:10,6:15,10:10)
Italy Serie CBramante Pesaro - Vigor MatelicaH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(+4)
H2(-4)
6.51.83H2(-4)26/01/2019 17:0069:68 (20:14,18:24,9:9,22:21)
Italy Serie CCAP Nola - BC IrpiniaH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
81.83H1(-3.5)26/01/2019 18:0065:73 (10:17,23:18,19:18,13:20)
Italy Serie BNapoli - Tiber RomaH1(-6)
H2(+6)
H1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
5.51.83H1(-11.5)26/01/2019 17:0081:66 (14:13,24:11,29:27,14:15)
Greece A1PAOK - AEKH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
61.9H2(-2.5)26/01/2019 15:3088:79 (21:9,23:22,27:27,17:21)
Czech Republic ZBL WomenBasketball Nymburk Women - ZVVZ USK Prague WomenH1(+41.5)
H2(-41.5)
H1(+35.5)
H2(-35.5)
61.83H1(+35.5)26/01/2019 12:0059:105 (11:32,22:19,14:31,12:23)
Turkey TKBSL WomenHatay Women - Canik Belediye WomenH1(-29.5)
H2(+29.5)
H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
62H2(+23.5)26/01/2019 13:30104:69 (34:19,20:14,31:18,19:18)
Turkey TKBSL WomenOGM Ormanspor Women - Kayseri WomenH1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
82.1H2(+15.5)26/01/2019 11:0091:96 (20:24,30:18,18:24,23:30)
Turkey TKBSL WomenMersin BSB Women - Botas WomenH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
61.62H1(-7.5)26/01/2019 11:0061:75 (23:22,15:15,17:22,6:16)
Tunisia CupEzzahra Sport - CS CheminotsH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
61.83H1(-11.5)26/01/2019 16:0070:58 (21:17,14:19,22:14,13:8)
Italy Serie BPolisportiva Alfa Catania - ScauriH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+3)
H2(-3)
6.51.83H1(+3)26/01/2019 17:3096:104 (23:27,30:21,16:21,27:35)
Greece A1 WomenOlympiacos Women - Esperides Kallitheas WomenH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
111.52H1(-27.5)26/01/2019 13:0084:39 (29:8,16:16,14:9,25:6)
Turkey TB2LBeylikduzu Basket - Fethiye BelediyeH1(-2)
H2(+2)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
8.51.83H2(-6.5)25/01/2019 12:0046:67 (14:18,10:19,8:15,14:15)
Sweden BasketliganWetterbygden Stars - NorrkopingH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
151.83H1(-5.5)25/01/2019 18:0471:76 (22:18,13:12,17:22,19:24)
Greece A2Ionikos Nikaias - MarousiH1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
H1(-37.5)
H2(+37.5)
101.83H1(-37.5)26/01/2019 15:0096:78 (26:16,20:17,23:19,27:26)
China CBAGuangzhou Long-Lions - Liaoning Flying LeopardsH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+17)
H2(-17)
8.51.86H2(-17)25/01/2019 11:3591:101 (20:14,25:24,21:32,25:31)
Bahrain Premier LeagueAl Najma - Al RiffaH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
91.83H1(-5.5)25/01/2019 16:4574:84 (16:15,13:25,22:19,23:25)
Latvia-Estonia BLBK Jekabpils - Kalev/CramoH1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
H1(+38.5)
H2(-38.5)
141.83H2(-38.5)24/01/2019 18:0064:102 (17:27,15:24,18:30,14:21)
Slovenia 1. WomenMaribor Women - ZKK Celje WomenH1(+50.5)
H2(-50.5)
H1(+40)
H2(-40)
10.51.83H1(+40)24/01/2019 18:1566:77 (20:14,21:21,8:26,17:16)
Basketball Champions LeaguePAOK - BK OpavaH1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
H1(-32.5)
H2(+32.5)
101.8H1(-32.5)23/01/2019 17:3093:43 (26:12,23:10,19:15,25:6)
Italy Regional U20Capaccio Paestum U20 - Cava dei Tirreni U20H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
102.2H2(-11.5)23/01/2019 17:1566:53 (13:9,19:16,20:18,14:10)
Poland 2 LigaSokol Ostrow Mazowiecka - Hutnik WarszawaH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
101.71H1(-6.5)23/01/2019 17:0097:86 (18:19,28:28,23:16,28:23)
Iceland Premier League WomenBreidablik Women - Haukar WomenH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
101.83H2(-4.5)23/01/2019 19:1570:90 (15:19,9:19,20:25,26:27)
China CBABeikong Fly Dragons - Fujian SturgeonsH1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
H1(+12)
H2(-12)
8.51.86H1(+12)23/01/2019 11:35111:128 (24:32,26:31,32:40,29:25)
Poland 2 LigaPolitechnika Gdanska - Trefl 2 SopotH1(-35.5)
H2(+35.5)
H1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
101.83H2(+25.5)23/01/2019 18:30101:62 (35:19,26:11,16:15,24:17)
Lithuania LMKL WomenNaftenas KKSC Women - Vilnius University WomenH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
111.83H2(+1.5)23/01/2019 17:0046:77 (12:15,16:23,8:21,10:18)
Poland 1st DivisionGKS Tychy - Slask WroclawH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
101.83H1(-5.5)23/01/2019 18:0097:84 (27:24,22:15,25:15,23:30)
Romania Divizia A WomenTargu Mures Women - CSBT Alexandria WomenH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
101.83H1(-26.5)22/01/2019 15:0069:45 (18:15,13:3,24:16,14:11)
Italy Regional U20Costiera Amalfitana U20 - New Basket Agropoli U20H1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
9.51.83H2(-8.5)21/01/2019 19:0069:67 (17:16,21:8,15:22,16:21)
Italy Serie CFalconstar Monfalcone - OderzoH1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
101.83H2(+7.5)20/01/2019 17:0082:76 (13:23,20:16,28:18,21:19)
Portugal CupSport Lisboa Benfica - SampaenseH1(-35.5)
H2(+35.5)
H1(-46.5)
H2(+46.5)
111.62H1(-46.5)20/01/2019 19:0099:65 (26:19,20:20,29:10,24:16)
Italy Serie CMagic Basket Chieti - Robur OsimoH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
101.83H2(+3.5)19/01/2019 17:3079:85 (14:22,19:26,24:21,22:16)
Italy Serie CVirtus Fondi - Fortitudo Pall. RomaH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
101.83H1(-6.5)19/01/2019 18:0083:72 (26:14,21:22,25:21,11:15)
Poland 2 LigaArka 2 Gdynia - Politechnika GdanskaH1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
H1(+35.5)
H2(-35.5)
142.2H2(-35.5)19/01/2019 15:0072:89 (13:28,23:24,20:18,16:19)
Italy Regional U20Gravina U20 - Peppino Cocuzza 1947 U20H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-2)
H2(+2)
10.51.83H2(+2)17/01/2019 18:3062:60 (14:14,11:11,15:15,22:20)
Russia Superleague 2 WomenDynamo Novosibirsk 2 Women - Dynamo Ivanovo WomenH1(-4)
H2(+4)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
10.51.83H1(-14.5)17/01/2019 07:0077:80 (16:15,18:8,15:18,20:28,8:11)
Italy Regional U20Cava dei Tirreni U20 - Salerno U20H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
9.51.83H2(+1)16/01/2019 18:4571:67 (11:16,8:16,28:7,11:19)
Russia Superleague 1 WomenNika Syktyvkar Women - UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 WomenH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
171.83H1(-26.5)16/01/2019 15:3096:49 (27:13,27:9,17:14,25:13)
Philippines MPBLParanaque Patriots - Quezon City CapitalsH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
101.83H2(-4.5)14/01/2019 13:0064:65 (14:23,10:21,18:8,22:13)
VTB United League U21Avtodor Saratov 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2H1(-45.5)
H2(+45.5)
H1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
241.83H2(+21.5)13/01/2019 09:0086:75 (23:20,22:16,21:18,20:21)
Armenia League BTmkaberd - Aragats 2H1(-32.5)
H2(+32.5)
H1(-14)
H2(+14)
18.51.83H2(+14)14/01/2019 09:00100:64 (14:19,23:11,31:8,32:26)
Kyrgyzstan Top LeagueSHUM - My PhoneH1(+44.5)
H2(-44.5)
H1(+30.5)
H2(-30.5)
141.83H1(+30.5)13/01/2019 04:0042:83 (8:21,11:26,8:17,15:19)
Poland 1 Liga WomenPolitechnika Gdanska 2 Women - Arka Gdynia 2 WomenH1(+23.5)
H2(-23.5)
H1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
101.62H1(+13.5)12/01/2019 17:0058:74 (24:17,9:18,15:23,10:16)
BIH Prvenstvo LeagueGradina Srebrenik - BosnaH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
111.62H1(-9.5)12/01/2019 17:0078:65 (23:23,22:16,16:8,17:18)
Croatia CupHermes Analitica - GoricaH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
101.83H2(-2.5)13/01/2019 16:0073:89 (12:23,24:21,14:23,23:22)
Greece A2Ermis Agias - ASK IppokratisH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(+4)
H2(-4)
9.51.9H2(-4)12/01/2019 15:0074:69 (10:16,20:17,17:13,27:23)
Portugal Nacional 1ACB Queluz - AlgesH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
102.1H2(-5.5)12/01/2019 20:3071:61 (25:19,20:15,11:16,15:11)
Slovenia 2SKLPodcetrtek - Plama PurH1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-14)
H2(+14)
9.52H2(+14)11/01/2019 18:0088:83 (19:19,26:21,24:22,19:21
Italy Serie BPolisportiva Alfa Catania - Costa D'OrlandoH1(+7)
H2(-7)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
10.51.83H1(-3.5)11/01/2019 17:3079:84 (20:20;20:21;21:17;20:32)
Belgium Basketball LeagueLiege Basket - Limburg UnitedH1(+1)
H2(-1)
H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
11.52.3H2(-12.5)11/01/2019 19:3069:92 (25:29,15:18,13:23,16:22)
Turkey TB2LBornova Belediyesi - Efe SporH1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-34.5)
H2(+34.5)
111.62H1(-34.5)11/01/2019 15:0080:37 (22:16,15:12,22:6,21:3)
VTB United League U21Avtodor Saratov 2 - CSKA Moscow JuniorH1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
101.83H1(+10.5)10/01/2019 10:0080:83 (27:19,14:21,21:23,18:20)
Alpe Adria CupHallmann Vienna - KK SencurH1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
101.83H1(+5.5)09/01/2019 18:0099:102 (29:26,17:20,23:28,30:28)
Bulgaria Division ABC Champion 2006 - ShumenH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
101.83H2(-3.5)10/01/2019 14:3076:96 (19:29,29:22,16:25,12:20)
EuroleagueGran Canaria - Real MadridH1(+8)
H2(-8)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
16.51.9H1(-8.5)08/01/2019 20:3067:75 (15:16,19:11,22:25,11:23)
Italy Serie CBC Irpinia - S. Nicola Basket CedriH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
111.66H1(-15.5)09/01/2019 19:45Refund (Match Cancelled)
Basketball Champions LeagueVenezia - BK OpavaH1(-24.5)
H2(+24.5)
H1(-34.5)
H2(+34.5)
101.71H1(-34.5)08/01/2019 19:30102:81 (13:20,24:18,33:23,32:20)
Italy Regional U20Virtus Scafati U20 - Cava dei Tirreni U20H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
111.83H1(-9.5)08/01/2019 20:3089:51 (12:18,32:17,16:8,29:8)
Slovenia Cup WomenIlirija Women - Ledita WomenH1(-28.5)
H2(+28.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
121.83H2(+16.5)08/01/2019 16:5098:61 (30:24,17:11,23:13,28:13)
Italy Regional U20Peppino Cocuzza 1947 U20 - Acireale U20H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
101.83H2(-7.5)07/01/2019 18:0049:73 (14:18,14:15,11:22,10:18)
Italy Serie CVirtus Monte Di Procida - PartenopeH1(+41.5)
H2(-41.5)
H1(+53.5)
H2(-53.5)
121.9H2(-53.5)06/01/2019 17:3052:72 (12:22,12:21,18:11,10:18)
Italy Serie BNuova Olginate - Urania MilanoH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
111.83H2(-19.5)06/01/2019 17:0078:72 (17:24,17:14,20:19,24:15)
BIH Prvenstvo LeagueBosna - SlobodaH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
112.2H2(-20.5)07/01/2019 17:0089:103 (19:31,19:27,22:26,29:19)
Italy Serie CBasket Francavilla - Valentino Basket CastellanetaH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
131.83H2(-1.5)05/01/2019 17:0099:105 (26:36,22:30,26:18,25:21)
Italy Serie CBC Irpinia - S. Nicola Basket CedriH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
111.83H1(-6.5)05/01/2019 19:00Refund (Match cancelled)
Cyprus Division A WomenAEL Women - Anagennisi Germasogeias WomenH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
101.83H2(+9.5)05/01/2019 14:3043:42 (10:5,6:18,15:10,12:9)
Portugal Nacional 2ASangalhos 2 - Academica/Efapel BH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-29)
H2(+29)
10.51.83H1(-29)05/01/2019 21:3065:47 (20:10,11:10,17:9,17:18)
Greece A1Panionios - PromitheasH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
102H2(-13.5)05/01/2019 15:3060:74 (15:25,15:11,17:16,13:22)
Greece A2Ethnikos - Ionikos NikaiasH1(+26.5)
H2(-26.5)
H1(+41.5)
H2(-41.5)
152.1H2(-41.5)05/01/2019 15:0076:137 (15:40,13:23,22:43,26:31)
Turkey TB2LTED Ankara Kolejliler - ITU SporH1(-69.5)
H2(+69.5)
H1(-58.5)
H2(+58.5)
112.1H2(+58.5)04/01/2019 14:00134:59 (37:19,32:12,26:14,39:14)
Slovenia Cup WomenKonjice Women - ZKK Celje WomenH1(+55.5)
H2(-55.5)
H1(+42.5)
H2(-42.5)
131.83H1(+42.5)03/01/2019 16:3055:70 (12:12,16:24,9:23,18:11)
Slovenia Cup WomenJezica Women - Triglav WomenH1(+26.5)
H2(-26.5)
H1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
101.83H1(+16.5)03/01/2019 19:3035:73 (8:19,5:11,12:15,10:28)
Italy Regional U20Costiera Amalfitana U20 - Angri Pallacanestro U20H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
101.83H1(-7.5)03/01/2019 18:0059:40 (18:9,13:11,12:4,16:16)

December 2018

Total Bets: 54Total Profit: -567 %ROI: -10.50 %Total Win: 26Total Lose: 27
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Japan B League 2Gunma Crane Thunders - Kagawa Five ArrowsH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-32.5)
H2(+32.5)
141.83H1(-32.5)31/12/2018 08:0088:68 (20:11,22:24,28:18,18:15)
Greece A1AEK - PanioniosH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
101.9H1(-22.5)29/12/2018 17:0073:62 (24:21,13:15,17:13,19:13)
Italy Serie CBusto Arsizio - Virtus CermenateH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
102.2H2(-7.5)29/12/2018 17:0086:79 (23:12,11:24,11:11,25:23,16:9)
BIH Prvenstvo LeagueSpars - BosnaH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
131.83H1(-26.5)30/12/2018 17:00100:68 (28:15,29:23,25:15,18:15)
Turkey TB2LSamsun BSB - Bornova BelediyesiH1(-2)
H2(+2)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
9.52.1H2(-7.5)29/12/2018 13:0067:64 (24:18,11:11,19:15,13:20)
Italy Regional U20Angri Pallacanestro U20 - Virtus Scafati U20H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
121.83H2(-8.5)28/12/2018 20:3044:80 (14:8,8:26,11:26,11:20)
Malaysia Agong Cup WomenKuala Lumpur Women - Segamat BA WomenH1(+39.5)
H2(-39.5)
H1(+29.5)
H2(-29.5)
101.83H1(+29.5)28/12/2018 03:2038:71 (14:14,12:20,7:23,5:14)
Malaysia Agong Cup WomenNS Matrix Women - Hatchers WomenH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(-2)
H2(+2)
11.51.83H1(-2)28/12/2018 05:0041:78 (8:23,6:19,14:21,13:15)
Italy Regional U20Cava dei Tirreni U20 - Costiera Amalfitana U20H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
101.83H1(-19.5)27/12/2018 19:3085:43 (19:8,20:14,24:8,22:13)
Israel Premier League WomenBnei Yehuda Women - Hapoel Rishon Le Zion WomenH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
211.83H1(-10.5)27/12/2018 17:0074:90 (17:16,26:27,8:19,23:28)
Malaysia Agong Cup WomenHatchers Women - Segamat BA WomenH1(-4)
H2(+4)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
9.51.83H1(-13.5)27/12/2018 11:4056:51 (14:18,17:6,14:10,11:17)
Malaysia Agong CupWestports - MABA Selection TeamH1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
111.62H1(+10.5)27/12/2018 06:4085:45 (21:14,15:15,19:7,30:9)
Malaysia Agong CupATM - Negeri Sembilan H1(+55.5)
H2(-55.5)
H1(+44.5)
H2(-44.5)
111.76H1(+44.5)27/12/2018 08:2028:120 (4:40,2:26,13:27,9:27)
Malaysia Agong CupNegeri Sembilan - WestportsH1(-47.5)
H2(+47.5)
H1(-36.5)
H2(+36.5)
112.25H2(+36.5)26/12/2018 03:2094:53 (25:11,21:22,20:7,28:13)
Italy Serie BPorto Sant'Elpidio - CampliH1(-15)
H2(+15)
H1(+15)
H2(-15)
301.83H2(-15)23/12/2018 17:0079:56 (27:14,15:15,24:17,13:10)
Italy Serie CBasket Casapulla - SalernoH1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
H1(+25.5)
H2(-25.5)
111.83H2(-25.5)23/12/2018 19:0063:96 (19:26,19:25,11:29,14:16)
Italy Serie CAngri - CAP NolaH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-29.5)
H2(+29.5)
111.71H1(-29.5)23/12/2018 17:30107:66 (30:20,22:13,27:15,28:18)
Italy Serie CNew Basket Agropoli - BC IrpiniaH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
101.83H1(-23.5)23/12/2018 17:00121:47 (23:12,24:14,39:11,35:10)
Japan B League 2Earth Friends Tokyo Z - Hiroshima DragonfliesH1(-3)
H2(+3)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
11.51.83H2(-8.5)23/12/2018 08:0069:85 (20:26,16:18,15:22,18:19)
Italy Serie CS. Nicola Basket Cedri - Basket SarnoH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
131.83H2(-4.5)22/12/2018 18:0063:86 (17:27,17:26,21:11,8:22)
Belgium Basketball LeagueAntwerp Giants - Liege BasketH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-26)
H2(+26)
10.51.83H1(-26)21/12/2018 19:00109:60 (27:10,25:11,34:19,23:20)
Russia CupBC Vostok-65 - Parma PermH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
101.83H1(-1.5)19/12/2018 08:3079:69 (16:21,16:18,21:17,26:13)
ABL ASEANZhuhai Wolf Warriors - CLS Knights SurabayaH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
112.2H2(-18.5)19/12/2018 12:0096:88 (15:29,29:16,28:21,24:22)
France Nationale 1Feurs EF - GET VosgesH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
131.83H2(-6.5)18/12/2018 19:0074:73 (17:10,28:32,14:19,15:12)
Italy Regional U20Usd Dom u20 - Santos Trieste U20H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
111.83H2(-17.5)18/12/2018 18:1575:74 (18:19,27:17,11:20,19:18)
Lebanon League WomenHomenetmen Women - Antranik Beirut WomenH1(-39.5)
H2(+39.5)
H1(-30)
H2(+30)
9.52.2H2(+30)18/12/2018 17:4562:36 (11:14,14:13,23:7,14:2)
Bahrain Premier LeagueAl Bahrain - SamaheejH1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
H1(-37.5)
H2(+37.5)
101.62H1(-37.5)18/12/2018 16:45121:73 (25:12,39:13,33:20,24:28)
Ukraine Higher League WomenKSLI Kiev Women - Rivne Osdusshor WomenH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
101.83H2(-2.5)18/12/2018 15:3085:63 (22:14,16:11,29:15,18:23)
Portugal Nacional 2AClube Galitos - Beira Mar BH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-5)
H2(+5)
10.51.83H2(+5)18/12/2018 21:3062:59 (13:12,18:9,10:21,21:17)
Russia VTB Student League WomenKOR PK Perm University Women - PGNIU Perm University WomenH1(-38.5)
H2(+38.5)
H1(-58.5)
H2(+58.5)
201.83H1(-58.5)17/12/2018 09:05162:26 (46:6,31:4,40:6,45:10)
Italy Serie CAngri - S. Nicola Basket CedriH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-19)
H2(+19)
14.51.52H1(-19)16/12/2018 17:30139:88 (37:16,37:33,37:18,28:21)
Rwanda National LeaguePatriots BC - UR BBCH1(-49.5)
H2(+49.5)
H1(-69.5)
H2(+69.5)
201.83H1(-69.5)16/12/2018 11:00127:47 (27:10,35:10,31:13,34:14)
Poland 1 Liga WomenKKS Olsztyn Women - Politechnika Gdanska 2 WomenH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
101.62H1(-14.5)16/12/2018 12:0082:52 (26:13,21:19,21:8,14:12)
Basketball MatchesSouth China - EasternH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
101.83H2(+3.5)16/12/2018 05:1559:73 (17:13,14:21,16:15,12:24)
Vietnam National Uni. Champs U23DH Quoc Gia U23 - DH Ha Noi U23H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(+64.5)
H2(-64.5)
671.83H2(-64.5)16/12/2018 02:30Cancel. (Error Handicap)
Czech Republic NBLTuri Svitavy - USK PrahaH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
141.71H1(-23.5)15/12/2018 17:0085:70 (25:21,23:21,21:15,16:13)
Greece A1GS Peristeri - PanioniosH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-22)
H2(+22)
9.51.9H1(-22)15/12/2018 15:3074:71 (21:18,17:16,14:17,22:20)
Portugal ProligaAcademica Efapel - Maia BasketH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(+2)
H2(-2)
9.51.83H2(-2)15/12/2018 21:3079:72 (20:17,15:21,16:12,28:22)
Italy Serie CBasket Sarno - New Basket AgropoliH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
101.83H2(-6.5)15/12/2018 17:3067:75 (15:24,18:16,10:23,24:12)
Italy Serie CBC Irpinia - PartenopeH1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
111.83H2(-22.5)15/12/2018 17:0069:83 (18:21,14:19,13:22,24:21)
Armenia League BAragats 2 - Orange PFCH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(-2)
H2(+2)
9.51.83H1(-2)15/12/2018 09:0064:96 (21:20,16:24,12:25,15:27)
Philippines MPBLParanaque Patriots - Basilan SteelH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(+1)
H2(-1)
9.51.9H2(-1)14/12/2018 13:0084:89 (20:15,19:24,15:24,30:26)
Spain LEB PlataAlicante - Globalcaja La RodaH1(-15)
H2(+15)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
9.51.83H2(+5.5)12/12/2018 19:3077:56 (17:11,17:18,17:15,26:12)
Czech Republic NBLUSK Praha - Kralovsti SokoliH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
121.83H1(-21.5)12/12/2018 17:0088:87 (16:21,29:19,23:21,20:26)
Italy Serie BVirtus Valmontone - BattipagliaH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
111.66H1(-22.5)09/12/2018 17:00101:69 (29:23,29:19,18:11,25:16)
Croatia Cup WomenMursa Women - Sibenik WomenH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
121.76H1(-2.5)09/12/2018 16:0058:79 (17:19,10:21,8:29,23:10)
Argentina Torneo FederalRegatas de Concepcion del Uruguay - BH de GualeguayH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
151.83H2(-7.5)08/12/2018 00:3073:68 (23:16,21:14,14:22,15:16
Italy Regional U20Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo U20 - Mugnano U20H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
102.2H2(+13.5)07/12/2018 17:0076:59 (23:8,21:13,16:23,16:15)
VTB United League U21Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Nizhny Novgorod 2H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
181.83H2(-7.5)07/12/2018 11:0057:77 (11:18,22:18,11:23,13:18)
Bahrain Premier LeagueSamaheej - Al Ittihad BahrainH1(+31.5)
H2(-31.5)
H1(+41.5)
H2(-41.5)
102H2(-41.5)06/12/2018 14:4552:97 (10:23,14:24,8:23,20:27)
Italy Regional U20Salerno U20 - Virtus Scafati U20H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
112.2H2(-6.5)05/12/2018 19:4563:85 (18:14,19:18,12:31,14:22)
Russia VTB Student LeagueRGUFK Irkutsk Branch University - MGAFK Malakhovka UniversityH1(+53.5)
H2(-53.5)
H1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
341.83H1(+19.5)03/12/2018 10:4550:90 (9:21,16:13,6:29,19:27)
Alpe Adria CupVrijednosnice Osijek - Arkadia TraiskirchenH1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
H1(-31.5)
H2(+31.5)
101.83H1(-31.5)03/12/2018 17:0087:61 (27:15,23:16,24:20,13:10)
Chinese Taipei SBLTaiwan Beer - Fubon BravesH1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
121.83H2(+8.5)02/12/2018 11:00106:100 (24:29,12:19,25:16,22:19,23:17)

November 2018

Total Bets: 70Total Profit: +968 %ROI: +13.83 %Total Win: 41Total Lose: 25
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Uruguay Tercera de AscensoMarne - Montevideo BasketH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
101.83H2(-5.5)30/11/2018 23:4579:72 (20:14,17:11,20:20,22:27)
WNCAABDelaware St Women - St John's WomenH1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
H1(+35.5)
H2(-35.5)
131.9H2(-35.5)30/11/2018 00:0044:82 (12:23,12:18,13:19,7:22)
Italy Regional U20New Caserta Basket U20 - Citta dei Ragazzi U20H1(-34.5)
H2(+34.5)
H1(-25)
H2(+25)
9.52H2(+25)29/11/2018 20:0056:52 (19:13,18:10,8:13,11:16)
Czech Republic CupSnakes Ostrava - SKB ZlínH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
101.83H1(-3.5)28/11/2018 16:4593:83 (36:26,17:32,21:7,19:18)
Italy Regional U20Pro Cangiani U20 - Cestistica Ischia U20H1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
112.1H2(+10.5)28/11/2018 15:3080:49 (27:16,22:5,20:13,11:15)
Finland Korisliiga WomenPeli Karhut Women - Torpan Pojat WomenH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
101.83H2(+5.5)28/11/2018 16:3078:67 (20:12,23:14,16:23,19:18)
Philippines MPBLCaloocan Supremos - Bataan RisersH1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
H1(+12)
H2(-12)
9.51.66H1(+12)27/11/2018 11:0081:94 (15:27,11:20,28:20,27:27)
Italy Serie CValentino Basket Castellaneta - Libertas AltamuraH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
10.51.83H1(-1)25/11/2018 17:1586:76 (27:18,26:23,15:15,18:20)
Italy Serie CBellizzi - AngriH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(-3)
H2(+3)
9.51.83H1(-3)25/11/2018 17:3077:70 (14:16,20:19,20:12,23:23)
Poland 1 Liga WomenPolitechnika Gdanska 2 Women - AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski WomenH1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
H1(+14)
H2(-14)
10.51.83H1(+14)25/11/2018 16:0077:88 (20:20,20:32,22:18,15:18)
Poland 2 LigaDziki Warszawa - TBV Start 2 LublinH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-29.5)
H2(+29.5)
111.83H1(-29.5)25/11/2018 10:3071:59 (22:21,23:16,9:10,17:12)
Italy Serie CPartenope - S. Nicola Basket CedriH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
101.83H1(-19.5)24/11/2018 18:0082:70 (25:23,15:18,21:20,21:9)
Italy Serie BHSC Basket Roma - BattipagliaH1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
H1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
101.83H1(-30.5)24/11/2018 17:0087:44 (27:7,17:9,16:15,27:13)
ABL ASEANZhuhai Wolf Warriors - Formosa DreamersH1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
H1(+27.5)
H2(-27.5)
101.9H2(-27.5)24/11/2018 12:0081:107 (16:29,25:20,14:28,26:30)
Turkey TKBSL WomenKircecegi Bodrum Basketbol Women - OGM Ormanspor WomenH1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
H1(+28.5)
H2(-28.5)
111.83H2(-28.5)24/11/2018 11:0057:86 (14:24,16:22,16:19,11:21)
Turkey TB2LBornova Belediyesi - Denizli BasketH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
111.83H2(-6.5)24/11/2018 12:0051:72 (16:17,14:14,12:24,9:17)
Turkey TB2LITU - Erzurum BSBH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
111.83H2(-21.5)24/11/2018 13:0058:137 (15:35,8:29,14:28,21:45)
Argentina Torneo Federal WomenAtletico Lanus Women - CS Ben Hur WomenH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-32.5)
H2(+32.5)
191.83H1(-32.5)23/11/2018 22:0093:69 (25:24,26:17,21:17,21:11)
Estonia 1 LiigaBetoonimeister/TSKK/Nord - Rakvere TarvasH1(+27.5)
H2(-27.5)
H1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
141.83H1(+13.5)23/11/2018 16:3087:96 (24:28,19:19,20:27,24:22)
Italy Regional U20Napoli Basket U20 - Mugnano U20H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
121.83H1(-16.5)22/11/2018 19:3065:59 (15:12,19:18,21:13,10:16)
Holland DBLAris Leeuwarden - Donar GroningenH1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
101.83H2(-22.5)22/11/2018 19:0060:97 (13:23,17:24,14:27,16:23)
Bahrain Premier LeagueAl Muharraq - Al HalaH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
101.83H1(-25.5)22/11/2018 16:4594:60 (18:19,25:12,33:15,18:14)
Philippines MPBLPampanga Lanterns - Laguna HeroesH1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
111.83H1(+2.5)22/11/2018 11:0075:58 (12:8,19:10,25:18,19:22)
Bahrain Premier LeagueSamaheej - SitraH1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
H1(+33.5)
H2(-33.5)
141.83H2(-33.5)22/11/2018 14:4566:108 (11:42,20:18,15:29,20:19)
Balkan LeagueBarsy Atyrau - BeroeH1(+45.5)
H2(-45.5)
H1(+35.5)
H2(-35.5)
101.83H1(+35.5)21/11/2018 17:0060:78 (14:26,13:20,19:18:14:14)
ABL ASEANZhuhai Wolf Warriors - Macau Black BearsH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
101.83H2(-17.5)21/11/2018 12:0096:135 (12:37,20:25,29:39,35:34)
Balkan LeagueBarsy Atyrau - Akademik PlovdivH1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
H1(+35)
H2(-35)
10.52H2(-35)20/11/2018 17:0061:100 (15:27,15:24,16:23,15:26)
Korea KBLSeoul Thunders - Busan SonicboomH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(-3)
H2(+3)
10.51.9H1(-3)20/11/2018 10:3081:107 (17:32,21:22,22:30,21:23)
Poland 1 Liga WomenKarkonosze Jelenia Gora Women - AZS Krakow WomenH1(+29.5)
H2(-29.5)
H1(+39.5)
H2(-39.5)
101.83H2(-39.5)18/11/2018 16:0041:84 (2:21,11:22,16:15,12:26)
Italy Serie CAngri - S.Michele MaddaloniH1(-35.5)
H2(+35.5)
H1(-26)
H2(+26)
9.52H2(+26)18/11/2018 17:30101:82 (24:19,31:26,25:21,21:16)
Italy A2 WomenMarghera Women - Costa Masnaga WomenH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
131.83H1(-6.5)17/11/2018 19:4557:80 (21:32,13:17,14:13,9:18)
Ukraine Higher League WomenPolitekhnika Lviv Women - NUBIP WomenH1(+35.5)
H2(-35.5)
H1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
201.83H1(+15.5)17/11/2018 17:00 Cancel (Notification after end of match)
Czech Republic NBLUSK Praha - BC KolinH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-13)
H2(+13)
9.51.83H1(-13)17/11/2018 16:3087:65 (22:20,21:13,21:21,23:11)
Italy Serie CBC Irpinia - SalernoH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+22)
H2(-22)
11.51.83H2(-22)17/11/2018 17:0082:86 (17:24,19:26,16:15,30:21)
Italy Serie CS. Nicola Basket Cedri - BellizziH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
101.83H2(-6.5)17/11/2018 18:0056:57 (18:11,13:19,18:15,7:12)
Japan WJBLTokyo Haneda Vickies Women - JX-Eneos Sunflowers WomenH1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
H1(+26.5)
H2(-26.5)
101.83H2(-26.5)18/11/2018 10:0068:100 (20:24,18:30,21:22,11:27)
Spain Liga 2 WomenArdoi Women - Cerdanyola WomenH1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
101.83H2(+13.5)17/11/2018 18:4570:56 (22:10,19:15,14:12,15:19)
Turkey TB2LMKD Bossan - Efe SporH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
111.83H2(-4.5)17/11/2018 15:0089:94 (25:22,17:31,25:21,22:20)
Poland 2 LigaTBV Start 2 Lublin - Sokol Ostrow MazowieckaH1(+26.5)
H2(-26.5)
H1(+17)
H2(-17)
9.51.83H1(+17)17/11/2018 12:0081:72 (19:19,13:21,26:20,23:12)
Estonia 1 LiigaPaide Viking Window - BC Kalev Tallinn 2H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(-7)
H2(+7)
10.51.83H1(-7)16/11/2018 18:1573:53 (20:18,11:15,23:10,19:10)
Poland 2 LigaTS Wisla Krakow - Dabrowa Gornicza 2H1(-28.5)
H2(+28.5)
H1(-17)
H2(+17)
11.51.83H2(+17)14/11/2018 19:0095:67 (26:23,23:18,27:14,19:12)
WNCAABPacific Women - UC Davis WomenH1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
271.9H1(-13.5)11/11/2018 22:00Cancel (Notification after end of match)
Poland 2 LigaSokol Miedzychod - Trefl 2 SopotH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
391.83H2(-19.5)11/11/2018 16:00Cancel (Notification after end of match)
Italy Serie CBasket Casapulla - AngriH1(+35.5)
H2(-35.5)
H1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
111.83H1(+24.5)11/11/2018 20:0053:65 (13:18,10:29,20:7,10:11)
Italy Serie BScauri - PalestrinaH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
101.83H2(-4.5)11/11/2018 17:0072:86 (15:19,12:21,29:14,16:32)
Poland 1 Liga WomenPolitechnika Gdanska 2 Women - SMS Lomianki WomenH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(+8)
H2(-8)
10.51.83H2(-8)11/11/2018 12:0054:89 (18:25,17:20,12:25,7:19)
Austria BundesligaVienna Timberwolves - Swans GmundenH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+20)
H2(-20)
9.51.83H2(-20)10/11/2018 16:0063:70 (16:15,16:19,16:14,15:22)
Turkey TB2LIstanbul Teknik University - Mavisehir SporH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
101.83H2(-5.5)10/11/2018 13:0060:123 (15:31,19:31,20:24,6:37)
China WCBAWuhan Women - Henan WomenH1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
101.83H1(+10.5)10/11/2018 11:3063:87 (7:20,15:26,20:22,21:19)
Argentina Torneo Federal WomenPacifico de Neuquen Women - Atletico Lanus WomenH1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
H1(+23.5)
H2(-23.5)
101.83H2(-23.5)10/11/2018 01:0072:86 (20:18,14:28,21:19,17:21)
Philippines WNCAACEU Scorpions Women - UMAK Hardy Herons WomenH1(-44.5)
H2(+44.5)
H1(-54.5)
H2(+54.5)
101.83H1(-54.5)10/11/2018 06:00104:26 (36:6,15:4,24:8,29:8)
Malaysia WNBL WomenMGS Women - Hatchers WomenH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
131.83H2(-22.5)10/11/2018 06:0041:78 (14:22,8:23,12:18,7:15)
Argentina Torneo Federal WomenGregorio Alvarez Neuquen Women - Atletico Ben Hur WomenH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
9.51.83H2(+1)09/11/2018 23:0053:60 (13:16,8:13,18:12,14:19)
Cyprus Division AAEL - Apollon LimassolH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
111.83H1(-6.5)09/11/2018 17:0090:87 (29:18,17:27,23:24,21:18)
Adriatic WABA WomenBuducnost Women - Triglav WomenH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
101.83H1(-23.5)08/11/2018 17:3083:45 (20:12,23:9,25:9,15:15)
Slovenia 1. WomenIlrija Women - Domzale WomenH1(-39.5)
H2(+39.5)
H1(-29.5)
H2(+29.5)
101.83H2(+29.5)08/11/2018 19:3089:47 (24:7,27:17,22:9,16:14)
China WCBAWuhan Women - Hebei WomenH1(+27.5)
H2(-27.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
101.83H1(+17.5)07/11/2018 11:3074:76 (12:27,23:11,23:18,16:20)
Philippines NBLQuezon City Rising Stars - Camsur ExpressH1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
101.83H1(+12.5)07/11/2018 08:0073:101 (16:19,24:20,22:23,11:39)
Mexico LNBPAbejas - AngelesH1(-14)
H2(+14)
H1(+13)
H2(-13)
271.83H2(-13)07/11/2018 02:15Cancel (Notification after end of match)
WNCAABMiami Florida Women - FIU WomenH1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
H1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
421.9H1(-20.5)07/11/2018 00:0094:43 (19:8,19:10,30:8,26:17)
Coupe De FranceAix Maurienne - RoanneH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(-4)
H2(+4)
9.51.83H1(-4)06/11/2018 19:0083:67 (17:15,17:15,28:13,21:24)
Philippines Metro BLParanaque Green Berets - Manila All StarsH1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
H1(+6)
H2(-6)
10.51.83H1(+6)06/11/2018 08:0080:62 (19:16,13:15,21:11,27:20)
NBAMIN Timberwolves - LA ClippersH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
101.9H1(-5.5)06/11/2018 03:35109:120 (33:31,26:32,25:29,25:28)
Italy Serie CCercola - CAP NolaH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
101.83H1(-18.5)04/11/2018 18:0096:66 (31:15,19:18,18:16,28:17)
Austria BundesligaRaiffeisen Furstenfeld - Kapfenberg BullsH1(+23.5)
H2(-23.5)
H1(+34)
H2(-34)
10.51.83H2(-34)04/11/2018 16:0060:87 (15:28,16:23,12:20,17:16)
Poland 2 LigaBiofarm Basket 2 Suchy Las - Politechnika GdanskaH1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
H1(+30.5)
H2(-30.5)
101.83H2(-30.5)04/11/2018 13:0053:114 (10:28,15:29,13:29,15:28)
Philippines NBLBespren Nueva Ecija - Quezon City Rising StarsH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
121.83H1(-22.5)04/11/2018 07:0098:63 (14:17,27:19,26:14,31:13)
Estonia 1 LiigaKK Viimsi - Paide Viking WindowH1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-6)
H2(+6)
9.51.83H2(+6)02/11/2018 16:0089:79 (29:24,14:20,22:21,24:14)
China CBAJiangsu Dragons - Guangdong Southern TigersH1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(+22)
H2(-22)
10.51.86H2(-22)02/11/2018 10:35105:111 (26:23,30:24,25:36,24:28)
Austria CupBBU Salzburg - Villach RaidersH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
12.51.83H2(-11.5)01/11/2018 16:3081:99 (23:33,20:17,23:33,15:16)

October 2018

Total Bets: 55Total Profit: +496 %ROI: +9.02 %Total Win: 30Total Lose: 20
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Italy Serie CBusto Arsizio - Milanotre BasiglioH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(+5)
H2(-5)
9.51.83H2(-5)31/10/2018 19:1572:85 (20:20,13:24,17:19,22:22)
Mexico LNBPAbejas - Libertadores De QueretaroH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-18)
H2(+18)
11.51.83H1(-18)01/11/2018 01:1587:95 (22:26,23:16,24:24,18:29)
Nicaragua LAE WomenSan Isidro Women - Fenix WomenH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
121.83H2(-2.5)31/10/2018 01:3046:29 (17:12,10:5,9:5,10:7)
Russia VTB Student League WomenPGAFKSIT Kazan Women - UdGU SSHOR 3 Udmurt Uni WomenH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
101.83H1(-16.5)01/11/2018 06:0077:53 (9:11,24:13,15:10,29:19)
Panama Liga ProfesionalCorrecaminos Colon - Universitarios PanamaH1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
101.83H1(+3.5)31/10/2018 00:0084:81 (26:24,20:13,22:25,16:19)
China WCBAHebei Women - Shandong WomenH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
101.71H1(-3.5)30/10/2018 10:3071:74 (20:13,16:25,12:22,23:14)
China CBAQingdao Eagles - Shanxi Brave DragonsH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(-5)
H2(+5)
9.51.86H1(-5)30/10/2018 10:35109:120 (23:35,28:28,25:22,33:35)
Austria 2 LigaMistelbach Mustangs - Jennersdorf BlackbirdsH1(-7)
H2(+7)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
11.51.83H2(-4.5)28/10/2018 15:0075:81 (9:24,17:18,15:16,34:23)
Italy Serie CVirtus Monte Di Procida - Basket SarnoH1(+29.5)
H2(-29.5)
H1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
131.83H1(+16.5)28/10/2018 16:3061:73 (12:22,17:16,11:15,21:20)
Poland 2 LigaTBV Start 2 Lublin - Stal Stalowa WolaH1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
121.83H2(+10.5)28/10/2018 14:00Match Cancelled
Austria BundesligaOberwart Gunners - Raiffeisen FurstenfeldH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-29.5)
H2(+29.5)
101.83H1(-29.5)27/10/2018 17:3086:44 (25:12,18:17,30:8,13:7)
Italy Serie CStella Azzurra Viterbo - Frassati CiampinoH1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
101.83H1(+4.5)27/10/2018 16:3052:55 (11:22,12:11,17:12,12:10)
Croatia A1 WomenPodravac Women - Zadar WomenH1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(+2)
H2(-2)
9.51.83H1(+2)27/10/2018 16:0049:74 (16:13,12:21,9:19,12:21)
Cuba TNAJuvenil SCU - GranmaH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-10)
H2(+10)
9.51.83H2(+10)26/10/2018 13:0072:45 (5:10,20:12,24:8,23:15)
China CBAJiangsu Dragons - Fujian SturgeonsH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
101.86H1(-4.5)26/10/2018 10:35118:108 (24:25,28:34,37:22,29:27)
Euro Cup WomenCukurova Women - Beroe WomenH1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
H1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
101.83H1(-30.5)25/10/2018 15:0089:68 (27:20,25:18,19:18,18:12)
Latvia/Estonia WBC WomenTTT/Kadetes Women - Jelgava WomenH1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
121.83H2(+13.5)25/10/2018 14:4570:64 (15:23,24:16,13:13,18:12)
China CBAQingdao Eagles - Guangzhou Long-LionsH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(+2)
H2(-2)
9.51.86H2(-2)25/10/2018 11:3588:105 (18:17,24:26,29:27,17:35)
Poland 2 LigaUMCS Lublin - TBV Start 2 LublinH1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
131.83H2(+9.5)24/10/2018 18:0066:75 (31:13,12:24,16:17,7:21)
China WCBAShanghai Women - Xinjiang WomenH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
101.83H2(-3.5)24/10/2018 11:3067:76 (19:22,17:12,19:22,12:20)
Madagascar Championnat N1A WomenASA Women - SBBC WomenH1(+32.5)
H2(-32.5)
H1(+44.5)
H2(-44.5)
121.83H2(-44.5)24/10/2018 06:0043:119 (7:29,9:26,12:29,15:35)
Bahrain Premier LeagueIsa Town - SamaheejH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-26)
H2(+26)
9.51.83H1(-26)22/10/2018 16:45103:76 (35:7,20:24,25:34,23:11)
China WCBABayi Women - Wuhan WomenH1(-38.5)
H2(+38.5)
H1(-48.5)
H2(+48.5)
101.83H1(-48.5)22/10/2018 11:30106:35 (31:8,34:9,15:6,26:12)
Austria BundesligaHallmann Vienna - Raiffeisen FurstenfeldH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
101.83H1(-21.5)21/10/2018 16:00111:74 (32:14,21:17,33:29,25:14)
Croatia A1 WomenPlamen Pozega Women - Tresnjenka 2009 WomenH1(+31.5)
H2(-31.5)
H1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
101.83H1(+21.5)21/10/2018 16:0041:85 (9:25,18:18,8:17,6:25)
BIH Prvenstvo LeagueSloboda - BosnaH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(-5)
H2(+5)
9.51.83H1(-5)21/10/2018 17:3083:73 (25:26,18:17,14:13,26:17)
Philippines NBLParanaque Aces - Quezon City Rising StarsH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
111.83H1(-17.5)21/10/2018 08:0079:50 (18:8,19:20,26:11,16:11)
Ukraine Higher League WomenKalipso Zhytomyr Women - NUBIP WomenH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
171.83H2(-15.5)20/10/2018 16:3058:84 (14:21,17:24,9:15,18:24)
Romania CupCSM Sighetu Marmatiei - CS Cuza Sport BrailaH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
101.83H1(-4.5)17/10/2018 14:0083:72 (22:13,23:14,16:22,22:23)
Romania Divizia A WomenCluj Napoca Women - Olimpia Brasov WomenH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
101.83H2(-6.5)16/10/2018 15:0071:80 (19:17,16:20,15:22,21:21)
Serbia 2nd LeagueZemun - Mladost (SP)H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
101.83H2(-6.5)14/10/2018 15:4561:64 (10:12,13:24,17:20,21:8)
Italy Serie CBasket Casapulla - BellizziH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
101.83H2(-4.5)14/10/2018 18:0058:80 (15:27,11:24,18:16,14:13)
Philippines NBLCamarines Sur Express - Marikina ShoemakersH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
121.83H1(-19.5)14/10/2018 10:0086:69 (21:18,22:15,18:11,25:25)
Czech Republic ZBL WomenU19 Chance Women - ZVVZ USK Prague WomenH1(+60.5)
H2(-60.5)
H1(+74.5)
H2(-74.5)
141.83H2(-74.5)14/10/2018 15:0044:124 (10:34,13:36,9:35,12:19)
EWBL WomenBasket Zabiny Brno Women - BC Horizont WomenH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-19)
H2(+19)
9.51.83H1(-19)12/10/2018 16:0067:59 (16:15,8:15,22:18,21:11)
Uruguay Tercera de AscensoCapurro - PeñarolH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(+9)
H2(-9)
10.51.83H2(-9)10/10/2018 23:4575:90 (24:23,17:16,16:22,18:29)
Iceland Premier League WomenSkallagrimur Women - Breidablik WomenH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
111.83H1(-7.5)10/10/2018 19:1576:75 (25:17,18:17,21:22,12:19)
Argentina Platense Primera A1Astillero Rio Santiago - Atenas de La PlataH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
171.83H1(-8.5)10/10/2018 00:3064:72 (11:19,15:13,20:11,18:29)
Armenia League AFIMA - ArtsakhH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
101.83H1(-7.5)09/10/2018 16:3088:73 (19:19,17:15,26:16,26:23)
Brazil FPB U19Cravinhos U19 - Franca U19H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
111.83H1(+6.5)09/10/2018 22:0066:76 (8:9,12:19,22:11,11:14,13:23)
Armenia League AUrartu - ErebuniH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
131.83H2(+1.5)09/10/2018 10:0059:70 (18:23,10:14,16:19,15:14)
Uruguay LigaHebraica Maccabi - Urunday UniversitarioH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
101.83H2(-2.5)08/10/2018 23:3078:57 (24:19,15:14,26:13,13:11)
Norway BLNOBaerum Basket - FyllingenH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-17)
H2(+17)
12.51.83H1(-17)07/10/2018 16:0080:81 (17:22,12:22,27:20,24:17)
Israel Super LeagueMaccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi AshdodH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
101.83H1(-19.5)07/10/2018 15:30103:59 (25:24,21:10,34:22,23:3)
Latvia-Estonia BLParnu - ValmieraH1(+2)
H2(-2)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
9.51.83H1(-7.5)07/10/2018 14:0087:82 (28:23,11:27,16:10,32:22)
Croatia A1 LigaCedevita - Vrijednosnice OsijekH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
101.83H2(+9.5)07/10/2018 10:0082:59 (21:22,22:12,22:10,17:15)
Romania LNBBC Mures - Phoenix GalatiH1(-7)
H2(+7)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
12.51.83H1(-19.5)06/10/2018 15:0093:88 (26:17,23:20,24:33,20:18)
EWBL WomenRostov-Don Women - A3 Basket WomenH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
101.83H2(-3.5)06/10/2018 12:0069:82 (18:23,24:19,17:10,10:30)
EWBL WomenOlimpia Grodno Women - Rostov-Don WomenH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
101.83H2(-4.5)05/10/2018 15:15Notifications came after the match
Czech Republic Liga 1SK UP Olomouc - Opava BH1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
H1(+25.5)
H2(-25.5)
101.83H2(-25.5)05/10/2018 17:00Notifications came after the match
Japan B League 2Sendai 89ers - Nishinomiya StorksH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
111.83H1(-7.5)05/10/2018 10:00Notifications came after the match
Japan B League 2Earth Friends Tokyo Z - Gunma Crane ThundersH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
101.83H2(-2.5)05/10/2018 10:00Notifications came after the match
Club Friendlies WomenBesiktas Women - Istanbul University WomenH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
101.83H1(-18.5)04/10/2018 13:0076:56 (24:14,20:20,20:14,12:8)
Basketball MatchesYoung Angels Kosice Women - SBS Ostrava WomenH1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-6)
H2(+6)
11.51.83H2(+6)03/10/2018 15:1553:51 (15:15,20:8,9:17,9:11)
Asia Champions CupPauian - Mono VampireH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
121.83H2(-4.5)02/10/2018 08:3097:96 (28:21,24:25,16:29,29:21)

September 2018

Total Bets: 149Total Profit: -1124 %ROI: -7.54 %Total Win: 73Total Lose: 72
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Brazil FPB U19 WomenBradesco U19 Women - Guarulhos U19 WomenH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-0.5)
H2(+0.5)
141.83H2(+0.5)30/09/2018 18:0081:42 (21:14,21:5,25:19,14:4)
Club Friendlies WomenCCC Polkowice Women - Wisla Krakow WomenH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
121.83H2(-6.5)30/09/2018 08:3085:59 (11:20,24:12,27:14,23:13)
Philippines WNCAASBCA Red Lions Women - PWU Patriots WomenH1(+27.5)
H2(-27.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
101.83H1(+17.5)30/09/2018 03:0047:77 (4:17,11:17,8:20,24:23)
Club Friendlies WomenPolitechnika Gdanska Women - AZS Gorzow Wielkopolski WomenH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(+16)
H2(-16)
9.51.83H2(-16)29/09/2018 18:0053:80 (11:23,17:14,21:14,4:29)
Club Friendlies WomenSleza Wroclaw Women - Wisla Krakow WomenH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
101.83H2(-7.5)29/09/2018 16:3082:65 (18:18,24:8,22:17,18:22)
Club Friendlies WomenOGM Orman Genclik Women - Fenerbahce WomenH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
101.83H1(-4.5)29/09/2018 10:0069:63 (26:19,17:10,16:19,10:15)
Poland 1st DivisionGKS Tychy - Sokol LancutH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
11.51.83H2(-10.5)29/09/2018 17:0085:90 (23:18,23:25,22:28,17:19)
Club Friendlies WomenUni Girona Women - Valencia WomenH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(+1)
H2(-1)
15.51.83H2(-1)29/09/2018 17:3063:46 (13:16,13:16,11:4,26:10)
Brazil Paulista WomenVeracruz Campinas Women - Instituto Babby WomenH1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
H1(-32.5)
H2(+32.5)
111.83H1(-32.5)28/09/2018 22:0074:51 (17:15,20:5,27:16,10:16)
Asia Champions CupLiaoning Flying Leopards - Seoul KnightsH1(+29.5)
H2(-29.5)
H1(+39)
H2(-39)
9.51.83H2(-39)28/09/2018 13:3051:108 (18:28,7:19,14:33,12:28)
Romania Cup WomenSatu Mare Women - Rapid Bucuresti WomenH1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-28.5)
H2(+28.5)
111.83H1(-28.5)28/09/2018 15:0098:75 (29:18,25:20,23:20,21:17)
Asia Champions CupTokyo Alvark - Meralco BoltsH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-0.5)
H2(+0.5)
111.83H2(+0.5)28/09/2018 06:0084:73 (19:17,16:20,25:19,24:17)
Basketball MatchesMontana 2003 Women - Beroe WomenH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
111.83H1(-18.5)27/09/2018 16:0073:71 (18:18,22:23,13:16,20:14)
Adriatic LeagueCrvena Zvezda - CibonaH1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
H1(-31.5)
H2(+31.5)
101.83H1(-31.5)28/09/2018 18:0078:68 (21:20,21:15,17:21,19:12)
Brazil Paulista WomenADC Sao Bernardo Women - Pro Esporte WomenH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
101.83H1(-26.5)27/09/2018 22:0063:69 (21:21,8:12,14:17,20:19)
El Salvador Liga MayorCojute - Brujos IzalcoH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(+8)
H2(-8)
9.51.83H2(-8)28/09/2018 01:30102:110 (23:21,25:36,30:28,24:25)
Club FriendliesFenerbahce - Maccabi Tel AvivH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
101.83H2(-3.5)27/09/2018 15:3094:92 (15:20,24:15,18:18,21:25,16:14)
El Salvador Liga Mayor11 Lobos - Santa TeclaH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
101.83H2(-18.5)28/09/2018 01:3072:82 (16:18,20:21,11:27,25:16)
Club FriendliesRilski Sportist - BC TimisoaraH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(+3)
H2(-3)
11.51.83H2(-3)27/09/2018 14:0088:78 (17:20,16:17,33:24,22:17)
Asia Champions CupAl Riyadi Lebanon - Tokyo AlvarkH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
101.83H2(-8.5)27/09/2018 13:3076:87 (18:21,14:20,24:21,20:25)
Philippines MPBLBulacan Kuyas - Imus BanderaH1(-4)
H2(+4)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
9.51.83H1(-13.5)27/09/2018 13:00117:113 (38:25,23:38,34:24,15:23,7:3)
Turkey Federation CupAkhisar Belediye - ITUH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(+5)
H2(-5)
9.51.83H2(-5)27/09/2018 14:3064:60 (17:13,16:19,17:17,14:11)
Club Friendlies WomenOlympiakos Pireus Women - Umana Reyer Venezia WomenH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
111.83H2(-15.5)27/09/2018 14:00Match Cancelled
Asia Champions CupPauian - Liaoning Flying LeopardsH1(-24.5)
H2(+24.5)
H1(-34.5)
H2(+34.5)
101.83H1(-34.5)27/09/2018 06:00106:62 (29:13,31:13,20:16,26:20)
Basketball Champions League QualSpirou Charleroi - Bakken BearsH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
111.83H1(-18.5)26/09/2018 18:3059:61 (18:15,9:14,20:16,12:16)
Romania CupPhoenix Galati - Targu MuresH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(+3)
H2(-3)
9.51.83H2(-3)26/09/2018 16:0061:76 (10:21,22:19,15:26,14:10)
Club FriendliesTofas - BanvitH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
111.83H1(-12.5)26/09/2018 14:0091:81 (22:19,23:24,20:16,26:22)
France Pro ALe Portel - StrasbourgH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+13)
H2(-13)
9.51.9H2(-13)26/09/2018 18:4582:79 (21:21,17:19,28:22,16:17)
Club FriendliesTsmoki Minsk - Niko-Basket MykolaivH1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
H1(+6)
H2(-6)
9.51.83H1(+6)26/09/2018 12:0080:66 (17:15,21:17,26:18,16:16)
Club FriendliesHapoel Emek Hefer U19 - ALBA Berlin U19H1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
9.51.83H2(-8.5)26/09/2018 10:3055:77 (19:15,15:24,17:22,4:16)
Club FriendliesKeravnos - EN ParalimniH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-30)
H2(+30)
10.51.83H1(-30)26/09/2018 15:3085:66 (25:17,18:22,20:13,22:14)
PBA CUPRain or Shine Elasto Painters - Magnolia HotshotsH1(+4)
H2(-4)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
11.51.83H1(-7.5)26/09/2018 11:0076:92 (15:21,12:19,29:26,20:26)
PBA CUPNLEX Road Warriors - Blackwater EliteH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+12)
H2(-12)
9.51.83H2(-12)26/09/2018 08:30124:106 (24:19,31:26,35:30,34:31)
Argentina Super 20Weber Bahia Estudiantes - QuilmesH1(-5)
H2(+5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
9.51.83H2(-4.5)26/09/2018 00:0088:76 (20:14,21:30,22:13,25:19)
France Pro AAsvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - AntibesH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-21)
H2(+21)
9.51.9H1(-21)25/09/2018 18:0091:60 (31:12,24:16,18:17,18:15)
Turkey Federation CupBandirma Kirmizi - Final GenclikH1(-4)
H2(+4)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
11.51.83H2(-7.5)25/09/2018 16:4583:94 (16:23,17:14,22:26,23:15,5:16)
Basketball Champions League QualNizhny Novgorod - ArisH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
101.83H2(-1.5)25/09/2018 16:0063:65 (11:19,11:14,18:18,23:14)
Club FriendliesPistoia - Pallacanestro ReggianaH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(-7)
H2(+7)
9.51.83H1(-7)25/09/2018 18:3078:82 (27:24,22:20,17:23,12:15)
Club FriendliesBenidorm - AlmansaH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
111.83H2(-18.5)25/09/2018 18:0060:95 (12:36,14:17,23:22,11:20)
Denmark BasketligaenStevnsgade SuperMen - Team FOG Næstved H1(+30.5)
H2(-30.5)
H1(+40)
H2(-40)
9.51.83H2(-40)25/09/2018 17:0062:111 (14:28,21:33,9:32,18:18)
Turkey Federation CupOrmanspor - Karesi SporH1(-6)
H2(+6)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
10.51.83H2(-4.5)25/09/2018 12:4573:76 (8:14,17:22,33:22,15:18)
Philippines MPBLBacoor Strikers - Pasig PiratesH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
101.83H1(-19.5)25/09/2018 13:0084:59 (26:11,19:16,24:19,15:13)
Turkey Federation CupKaresi Spor - Petkim SporH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-0.5)
H2(+0.5)
101.83H2(+0.5)24/09/2018 12:1588:100 (20:26,21:26,28:28,19:20)
Club Friendlies WomenSopron Women - Nadezhda Orenburg WomenH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
101.83H1(-16.5)24/09/2018 11:3067:56 (18:21,22:17,18:11,9:7)
Philippines UAAP WomenUP Maroons Women - UE Warriors WomenH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
101.83H2(-13.5)24/09/2018 05:00Match Cancelled
Argentina Super 20San Martin - La Union FormosaH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(+1)
H2(-1)
9.51.83H2(-1)24/09/2018 00:0082:76 (12:19,24:16,28:22,18:19)
El Salvador Liga MayorCojute - 11 LobosH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
9.51.83H1(-1)24/09/2018 01:30101:87 (28:21,24:18,16:24,33:24)
Club FriendliesSudety Jelenia Gora - MKS Nysa KlodzkoH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(+2)
H2(-2)
9.51.83H2(-2)23/09/2018 15:3054:87 (15:30,22:13,8:25,9:19)
Uruguay Liga WomenCordon Women - Capurro womenH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-14)
H2(+14)
9.51.83H1(-14)24/09/2018 00:0067:42 (18:8,13:9,16:11,20:14)
Turkey Federation CupAkhisar Belediye - Bandirma KirmiziH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
111.83H1(-14.5)23/09/2018 14:3092:83 (18:17,25:19,16:18,18:23,15:6)
Club FriendliesMitteldeutscher BC - BBC BayreuthH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(+8)
H2(-8)
9.51.83H2(-8)23/09/2018 14:3090:86 (18:19,20:21,19:22,33:24)
Club Friendlies WomenHatay BSB Women - Cukurova WomenH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
101.83H1(-15.5)23/09/2018 13:0063:72 (19:21,24:15,4:12,16:24)
Club Friendlies WomenMBK Ruzomberok Women - Sokol Hradec Kralove WomenH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
111.83H1(-16.5)23/09/2018 12:3062:61 (10:15,19:15,18:13,15:18)
Norway BLNOBaerum Basket - Centrum TigersH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
101.83H2(+8.5)23/09/2018 16:0082:69
Brazil FPB U19Paulistano U19 - Bauru U19H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-0.5)
H2(+0.5)
101.83H2(+0.5)23/09/2018 20:0077:72 (22:21,13:17,27:10,15:24)
Club FriendliesZaragoza - Alba BerlinH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(+6)
H2(-6)
9.51.83H2(-6)23/09/2018 17:0097:70 (29:21,22:22,19:13,27:14)
Norway BLNOFyllingen - Tromso StormH1(-12)
H2(+12)
H1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
10.51.83H1(-22.5)23/09/2018 13:00102:87 (20:15,28:15,30:14,24:43)
Club FriendliesSudety Jelenia Gora - MKK GnieznoH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
101.83H1(-14.5)23/09/2018 11:0087:81 (13:18,17:18,24:25,33:20)
Basketball MatchesRyukyu Golden Kings - Guangzhou Long-LionsH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+13)
H2(-13)
10.51.83H2(-13)23/09/2018 11:0085:76 (21:13,20:23,19:22,25:18)
Turkey Federation CupAnkara DSI - Artvin BelediyeH1(+7)
H2(-7)
H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
11.51.83H2(-18.5)23/09/2018 17:1576:74 (21:22,19:19,15:12,21:21)
Turkey Federation CupMamak Spor - Duzce BelediyeH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(-13)
H2(+13)
10.51.83H1(-13)23/09/2018 15:0072:57 (20:20,12:16,16:10,24:11)
China NBLShanxi Xinda - Hunan YongshengH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
101.83H2(+6.5)23/09/2018 11:3097:96 (21:24,31:28,24:26,21:18)
Turkey Federation CupEdirnespor - Final GenclikH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
9.51.83H2(-8.5)23/09/2018 16:4575:84 (12:15,23:24,16:18,24:27)
Norway BLNOGimle BBK - Nidaros JetsH1(-15)
H2(+15)
H1(-24.5)
H2(+24.5)
9.51.83H1(-24.5)23/09/2018 16:0090:57 (19:12,21:11,20:19,30:15)
Turkey Federation CupSelcuklu Belediye - Karesi SporH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
111.83H2(-8.5)23/09/2018 12:4572:87 (22:19,15:22,15:19,20:27)
Club FriendliesGipuzkoa - BilbaoH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-4)
H2(+4)
9.51.83H2(+4)23/09/2018 10:0069:89 (9:29,29:17,12:22,19:21)
Club FriendliesMKS Nysa Klodzko - Grono SSA Zielona GoraH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
101.83H1(-18.5)23/09/2018 08:4585:54 (30:15,13:22,25:8,19:9)
PBA CUPBarangay Ginebra San Miguel - San Miguel BeermenH1(+8)
H2(-8)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
9.51.83H1(-1.5)23/09/2018 10:45110:102 (22:21,27:23,27:26,34:32)
PBA CUPMagnolia Hotshots - Phoenix Fuel MastersH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
101.83H2(-4.5)23/09/2018 08:3082:95 (19:30,29:18,19:23,15:24)
Czech Liga 1 WomenSK UP Olomouc Women - USK Praha B WomenH1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+23.5)
H2(-23.5)
111.83H2(-23.5)23/09/2018 12:0075:95 (15:30,24:22,20:20,16:23)
Philippines UAAPUE Red Warriors - DLSU Green ArchersH1(+17)
H2(-17)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
10.51.83H1(+6.5)23/09/2018 07:0072:82 (14:21,13:18,18:20,27:23)
British Basketball LeagueBristol Flyers - London City RoyalsH1(-8)
H2(+8)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
10.51.83H2(-2.5)22/09/2018 18:3073:78 (17:17,21:15,17:28,18:18)
Argentina Super 20San Lorenzo - Boca JuniorsH1(-16)
H2(+16)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
10.51.83H2(+5.5)23/09/2018 00:0094:83 (9:24,28:21,35:13,22:25)
Brazil FPBCorinthians - OsascoH1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-8)
H2(+8)
9.51.83H2(+8)22/09/2018 21:0083:71 (19:18,23:13,22:21,19:19)
France Pro ABoulazac - Le PortelH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
9.51.9H1(-10.5)22/09/2018 18:0082:57 (25:22,17:16,21:11,19:8)
Basketball Champions League QualAris - Dinamo TbilisiH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
111.83H1(-30.5)22/09/2018 16:0092:54 (26:16,23:16,23:8,20:14)
Club FriendliesAlmansa - AlicanteH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(+16)
H2(-16)
9.51.83H2(-16)22/09/2018 17:0064:68 (10:16,12:22,16:10,26:20)
Club Friendlies WomenSV Halle Lions Women - Lokomotiva Trutnov WomenH1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
H1(+31)
H2(-31)
11.51.83H2(-31)22/09/2018 14:0078:83 (21:19,22:25,14:17,21:22)
Club FriendliesRieti - Virtus RomaH1(-5)
H2(+5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
9.51.83H2(-4.5)22/09/2018 18:3059:79 (14:22,17:10,10:21,18:26)
Club FriendliesGS Kymis - GS PeristeriH1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
H1(-5)
H2(+5)
9.51.83H2(+5)22/09/2018 14:0069:77 (13:14,24:19,18:24,14:20)
Club Friendlies WomenBroni Women - Costa Masnaga WomenH1(-7)
H2(+7)
H1(-17)
H2(+17)
101.83H1(-17)22/09/2018 16:3078:50 (12:20,25:11,27:10,14:9)
Club Friendlies WomenCukurova Women - Ormanspor WomenH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(+8)
H2(-8)
10.51.83H2(-8)22/09/2018 15:0077:68 (18:12,19:13,16:15,24:28)
Club Friendlies WomenAdana ASKI Women - Kayseri WomenH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(-12)
H2(+12)
9.51.83H1(-12)22/09/2018 13:0072:61 (17:21,16:15,21:7,18:18)
Club FriendliesAE Cholargou - PanioniosH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(-6)
H2(+6)
9.51.83H1(-6)22/09/2018 15:0093:56 (22:13,20:16,24:17,27:10)
France Pro ABourg - Pau-Lacq-OrthezH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-13)
H2(+13)
9.51.9H1(-13)22/09/2018 18:0072:64 (21:18,16:22,21:15,14:9)
France Pro AParis-Levallois - Le MansH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(+9)
H2(-9)
101.9H2(-9)22/09/2018 16:3085:74 (28:28,16:19,19:16,22:11)
Club FriendliesSport Lisboa Benfica - MelillaH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
101.83H2(-11.5)21/09/2018 17:00101:87 (26:11,20:27,29:27,26:22)
Australia NBLAdelaide 36ers - Perth WildcatsH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
101.85H2(-8.5)11/10/2018 04:0091:99 (91:99)
Club Friendlies WomenDynamo Kursk Women - Tresnjevka 2009 WomenH1(-36.5)
H2(+36.5)
H1(-47.5)
H2(+47.5)
111.83H1(-47.5)21/09/2018 15:00108:36 (32:10,25:11,27:11,24:4)
Club FriendliesBesiktas - Lokomotiv KubanH1(+1)
H2(-1)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
9.51.83H2(-10.5)21/09/2018 14:0066:78 (23:18,16:27,17:24,10:9)
China NBL U21Fujian Sturgeons U21 - Tianjin Golden Lions U21H1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
111.83H2(-22.5)21/09/2018 12:0063:91 (17:28,13:21,16:21,17:21)
China NBL U21Shanghai Sharks U21 - Sichuan Whale U21H1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-28.5)
H2(+28.5)
111.83H1(-28.5)21/09/2018 07:3072:54 (18:14,20:8,17:19,17:13)
Philippines NCAACSB Blazers - AU ChiefsH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
111.83H2(+5.5)21/09/2018 06:0089:73 (22:14,15:12,28:24,24:23)
Basketball Champions League QualSigal Prishtina - Donar GroningenH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(-6)
H2(+6)
12.51.83H1(-6)20/09/2018 18:0084:64 (20:19,26:14,20:16,18:15)
Club FriendliesLiaoning Flying Leopards - CSKA MoscowH1(+28)
H2(-28)
H1(+39.5)
H2(-39.5)
11.51.83H2(-39.5)20/09/2018 16:0046:90 (11:25,5:21,18:23,12:21)
Basketball Champions League QualSiauliai - Levski LukoilH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
101.83H2(-6.5)20/09/2018 17:0079:91 (29:23,15:19,29:28,6:21)
Brazil Camp.CariocaABIG/Niteroi - CR FlamengoH1(+38.5)
H2(-38.5)
H1(+48.5)
H2(-48.5)
101.83H2(-48.5)20/09/2018 23:0038:97 (7:17,10:29,13:25,8:26)
Club FriendliesShandong Golden Stars - Fubon BravesH1(-11)
H2(+11)
H1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
9.51.83H2(+1.5)20/09/2018 13:0079:82 (20:8,25:26,25:22,9:26)
China NBL U21Guangzhou Dralions U21 - Shanghai Sharks U21H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
91.83H2(-17.5)19/09/2018 12:0060:117 (18:27,9:30,13:43,20:17)
Club FriendliesUBC St. Polten - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
121.83H2(-19.5)19/09/2018 18:0062:79 (17:19,15:22,17:18,13:20)
Club FriendliesRyukyu Golden Kings - Xinjiang Flying TigersH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
91.83H1(+1.5)19/09/2018 11:0074:59 (18:19,22:9,20:19,14:12)
Philippines MPBLManila Stars - Laguna HeroesH1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
91.83H2(+13.5)19/09/2018 11:0068:74 (11:21,18:19,19:18,20:16)
Argentina Superliga de MendozaMunicipalidad Capital de Mendoza - Anzorena de MendozaH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
8.51.83H2(-7.5)20/09/2018 00:3076:86 (16:15,22:24,19:19,19:28)
China NBL U21Fujian Sturgeons U21 - Sichuan Whale U21H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
121.83H1(-17.5)19/09/2018 07:3064:49 (17:9,10:9,23:19,14:12)
Club FriendliesZhejiang Lions - YulonH1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
H1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
101.83H1(-30.5)19/09/2018 07:0096:94 (19:14,21:23,28:33,28:24)
China NBL U21Liaoning Dinosaurs U21 - Beijing Beikong U21H1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
H1(+26.5)
H2(-26.5)
111.83H2(-26.5)19/09/2018 06:0089:80 (31:18,21:14,24:22,13:26)
Basketball MatchesPulau Pinang U21 Women - Wilayah Persekutuan U21 WomenH1(+41.5)
H2(-41.5)
H1(+29.5)
H2(-29.5)
121.83H1(+29.5)19/09/2018 04:0033:93 (9:26,8:21,5:23,11:23)
Brazil LDBCountry Club LDB - Praia Clube LDBH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
111.83H1(-22.5)18/09/2018 17:3051:53 (15:13,12:15,11:16,13:9)
Brazil Paulista WomenSanto Andre Women - Sao Bernardo Brazolin WomenH1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
H1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
131.83H2(+12.5)18/09/2018 22:0070:58 (16:14,21:18,14:13,19:13)
Club FriendliesFMP - MornarH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
111.83H2(+2.5)18/09/2018 15:3082:86 (15:24,23:17,22:20,22:25)
Brazil LDBFlamengo LDB - SESI-SP / Franca LDBH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
81.83H1(-3.5)18/09/2018 19:4569:56 (15:19,12:10,20:16,22:11)
China NBL U21Sichuan Whale U21 - Beijing Beikong U21H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+14)
H2(-14)
6.51.83H2(-14)18/09/2018 10:3056:87 (14:18,15:30,14:22,13:17)
Philippines MPBLGeneral Santos Warriors - Bulacan KuyasH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(+8)
H2(-8)
6.51.83H2(-8)18/09/2018 11:0056:43 (4:15,8:8,25:13,19:7)
Club FriendliesChiba Jets - Guangzhou Long-LionsH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
101.83H2(-4.5)18/09/2018 11:0083:92 (18:22,22:28,20:22,23:20)
Club FriendliesZlatibor Cajetina - Balkan BotevgradH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
101.83H2(-2.5)18/09/2018 16:0063:79 (17:23,15:20,18:18,13:18)
Club FriendliesTS Wisla Krakow - Cracovia 1906 KrakowH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
121.83H1(-20.5)17/09/2018 18:3074:50 (17:15,19:12,21:11,17:12)
Club FriendliesCB Prat - Valur ReykjavikH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
101.83H1(-11.5)17/09/2018 18:3088:44 (28:12,13:10,20:8,27:14)
China NBL U21Tianjin Golden Lions U21 - Sichuan Whale U21H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+2)
H2(-2)
10.51.83H1(+2)17/09/2018 07:3076:56 (21:13,20:12,19:15,16:16)
Club FriendliesMKS Dabrowa Gornicza 2 - Polonia BytomH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
101.83H2(-12.5)16/09/2018 12:0048:102 (14:33,18:26,3:22,13:21)
Club Friendlies WomenCCC Polkowice Women - TS Ostrovia WomenH1(-26.5)
H2(+26.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
161.83H2(+10.5)16/09/2018 09:30Match cancelled
Club FriendliesSlask Wroclaw - WKK WroclawH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
111.83H1(-5.5)15/09/2018 16:0093:76 (21:17,28:16,20:19,24:24)
Club FriendliesBC Vostok-65 - Ural EkaterinburgH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(-6)
H2(+6)
9.51.83H1(-6)15/09/2018 10:0089:70 (19:21,29:17,18:17,23:15)
Peru Liga NacionalEtoway - BastillaH1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
101.83H2(+7.5)15/09/2018 02:0078:98 (16:30,18:16,22:27,22:25)
Club FriendliesBC Timisoara - SZTE-SzedeakH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(-9)
H2(+9)
10.51.83H1(-9)14/09/2018 14:3081:61 (21:13,17:13,24:19,19:16)
Club FriendliesIskra Svit - Inter BratislavaH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
9.51.86H2(+1)14/09/2018 16:3056:100 (15:22,8:24,17:18,16:36)
Club FriendliesCB Químicas Oro Tacoronte - CB Santa CruzH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
141.83H1(-5.5)13/09/2018 19:0092:55 (25:13,15:15,22:16,30:11)
Chile Liga Nacional WomenEsc Alemana Paillaco Women - Gimnastico WomenH1(-2)
H2(+2)
H1(+9)
H2(-9)
111.83H2(-9)13/09/2018 22:0072:80 (16:16,17:32,22:12,17:20)
Club Friendlies WomenOlimpia Grodno Women - Inventa Kursk WomenH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
161.83H2(-14.5)13/09/2018 09:0051:80 (16:21,3:23,16:16,16:20)
Club FriendliesFinal Genclik - ITU IstanbulH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(+2)
H2(-2)
10.51.83H2(-2)13/09/2018 13:0082:75 (15:20,25:19,18:19,24:17)
Club Friendlies WomenGS Kronos Women - Olympiakos Pireus WomenH1(+49.5)
H2(-49.5)
H1(+39.5)
H2(-39.5)
101.83H1(+39.5)12/09/2018 17:3041:58 (17:14,10:26,14:18)
Thailand Champs U23Hi-Tech U23 - Hoop Basketball U23H1(-45.5)
H2(+45.5)
H1(-35.5)
H2(+35.5)
101.83H2(+35.5)12/09/2018 09:00111:67 (30:19,29:12,32:23,20:13)
China NBL U21Heilongjiang U21 - Shanxi U21H1(+27.5)
H2(-27.5)
H1(+37.5)
H2(-37.5)
101.83H2(-37.5)12/09/2018 07:3049:104 (18:20,4:40,13:31,14:13)
China NBL U21Jiangsu Guoli U21 - Guizhou Senhang U21H1(-65.5)
H2(+65.5)
H1(-51.5)
H2(+51.5)
141.83H2(+51.5)11/09/2018 10:3094:73 (30:10,25:24,25:10,14:29)
Club FriendliesBuducnost - Nizhny NovgorodH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
101.83H2(-1.5)10/09/2018 18:3084:80 (26:24,20:16,16:17,22:23)
Brazil LDBPaulistano U20 - Corinthians U20H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
H1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
101.83H1(-25.5)10/09/2018 19:1576:72 (19:20,17:17,14:22,26:13)
Club FriendliesYalova Group Belediye - Karesi SporH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
101.83H2(-7.5)10/09/2018 14:0079:77 (23:24,16:17,17:22,23:14)
Club FriendliesPrimorska - BG GottingenH1(+5)
H2(-5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
9.51.83H2(-14.5)07/09/2018 14:0073:80 (20:20,12:21,18:15,23:24)
Club FriendliesSiarka Tarnobrzeg - Sokol LancutH1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(+23.5)
H2(-23.5)
121.83H2(-23.5)07/09/2018 12:0052:100 (8:36,8:23,18:23,18:18)
Club FriendliesFC Porto - Obras SanitariasH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
9.51.83H2(-8.5)06/09/2018 17:0067:71 (19:16,13:18,18:17,17:20)
InternationalEstonia - BelgiumH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
101.83H2(-6.5)06/09/2018 16:0060:98 (23:30,16:23,12:19,9:26)
Club FriendliesReggio Emilia - Bakery PiacenzaH1(-32.5)
H2(+32.5)
H1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
121.83H2(+20.5)05/09/2018 17:00101:78 (25:24,23:25,29:20,24:9)
Club FriendliesKralovsti Sokoli - BC KolinH1(+23.5)
H2(-23.5)
H1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
101.83H1(+13.5)05/09/2018 14:0094:92 (19:20,23:22,22:22,30:28)
Club FriendliesGtk Gliwice - Polonia LesznoH1(-4)
H2(+4)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
9.51.83H1(-13.5)04/09/2018 17:0091:72 (22:24,20:17,28:20,21:11)
China NBL U21 WomenGuangxi U21 Women - Hubei U21 WomenH1(+28.5)
H2(-28.5)
H1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
151.83H1(+13.5)04/09/2018 08:0059:89 (9:19,6:28,29:22,15:20)
Club FriendliesZaporozhye - Kharkivski SokolyH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-29)
H2(+29)
19.51.83H1(-29)03/09/2018 16:0096:63 (19:9,21:18,32:14,24:22)
South American Champs WomenChile Women - Ecuador WomenH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
151.83H1(-7.5)03/09/2018 20:3061:68 (18:24,16:7,8:17,19:20)
China NBL U21 WomenHebei U21 Women - Guangxi U21 WomenH1(+23.5)
H2(-23.5)
H1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
101.83H1(+13.5)03/09/2018 06:3064:84 (16:22,14:29,17:21,17:12)
China NBLGuangxi Weizhuang - Guizhou SenhangH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-22)
H2(+22)
9.51.83H1(-22)02/09/2018 11:30118:92 (32:26,27:21,24:19,35:26)
China NBL U21 WomenGuangxi U21 Women - Henan U21 WomenH1(+36.5)
H2(-36.5)
H1(+26.5)
H2(-26.5)
101.83H1(+26.5)02/09/2018 08:0059:63 (12:16,14:9,16:16,13:14,4:8)

August 2018

Total Bets: 30Total Profit: +470 %ROI: +15.67 %Total Win: 19Total Lose: 11
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Club FriendliesLe Havre - Caen BasketH1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
101.83H2(-7.5)31/08/2018 18:0074:87 (19:32,11:17,18:22,26:16)
Guatemala LMMAmatitlan - Villa NuevaH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
101.83H1(-3.5)31/08/2018 02:30109:72 (34:19,26:18,24:17,25:18)
Guatemala LMMLaminas Coloso - Elohim ChimaltenangoH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
101.83H2(-14.5)31/08/2018 01:0046:80 (10:18,21:15,8:23,7:24)
Club Friendlies WomenDynamo Novosibirsk Women - UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 WomenH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-29.5)
H2(+29.5)
101.83H1(-29.5)28/08/2018 08:0071:74 (20:16,21:26,18:18,12:14)
Philippines MPBLLaguna Heroes - Paranaque PatriotsH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
101.83H1(-8.5)25/08/2018 13:0076:52 (28:20,17:9,20:8,11:15)
Club FriendliesTrento - FC Bayern MünchenH1(-1)
H2(+1)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
9.51.83H2(-8.5)24/08/2018 16:3057:91 (22:27,11:22,14:18,10:24)
China NBL U21Xinjiang Guanghui U21 - Anhui Wenyi U21H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
101.76H1(-16.5)23/08/2018 08:30112:72 (18:27,42:13,24:11,28:21)
Centrobasket Championships WomenGuatemala Women - Cuba WomenH1(+64.5)
H2(-64.5)
H1(+75.5)
H2(-75.5)
111.83H2(-75.5)22/08/2018 20:0039:99 (12:20,14:28,6:29,7:22
Asian GamesIndonesia - ThailandH1(+7)
H2(-7)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
9.51.83H1(-2.5)20/08/2018 11:3098:86 (30:29,21:14,21:23,26:20)
International WomenLatvia Women - Sweden WomenH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-9)
H2(+9)
9.51.83H2(+9)17/08/2018 16:3067:62 (20:19,13:17,15:14,19:12)
Asian Games WomenJapan Women - China WomenH1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
H1(+6)
H2(-6)
9.51.83H1(+6)17/08/2018 05:3073:105 (22:35,19:20,18:26,14:24)
Asian GamesKazakhstan - PhilippinesH1(+31.5)
H2(-31.5)
H1(+17)
H2(-17)
14.51.83H1(+17)16/08/2018 03:0059:96 (9:16,11:25,23:20,16:35)
China NBLChongqing Lanling - Guangxi WeizhuangH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
9.51.83H1(-1)15/08/2018 11:30101:96 (24:27,30:20,28:21,19:28)
Asian Games WomenKazakhstan Women - Chinese Taipei WomenH1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
H1(+29.5)
H2(-29.5)
111.83H2(-29.5)15/08/2018 05:3042:72 (6:16,12:20,11:19,13:17)
China NBL U21Shanxi U21 - Jiangsu U21H1(+4)
H2(-4)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
10.51.83H2(-14.5)14/08/2018 11:3068:81 (15:15,17:22,18:23,18:21)
International WomenEstonia Women - Finland WomenH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
101.83H2(+3.5)14/08/2018 16:0059:76 (18:24,12:18,13:18,16:16)
Asian GamesThailand - MongoliaH1(-25.5)
H2(+25.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
101.83H2(+15.5)14/08/2018 05:3087:86 (26:14,19:29,23:19,19:24)
Asian GamesHong Kong - QatarH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
101.83H2(-14.5)14/08/2018 09:0080:90 (16:27,16:24,16:22,32:17)
Philippines NCAACSB Blazers - EAC GeneralsH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
111.83H1(-9.5)14/08/2018 06:0084:71 (18:20,26:11,17:18,23:22)
China NBL U21Heilongjiang U21 - Jiangsu U21H1(+31.5)
H2(-31.5)
H1(+42.5)
H2(-42.5)
111.83H2(-42.5)13/08/2018 06:3028:89 (8:24,4:26,9:28,7:11)
Club FriendliesTirana Eagles Basket - KB Sfera SkenderajH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(+6)
H2(-6)
9.51.83H2(-6)12/08/2018 18:0062:50 (16:12,12:18,19:10,15:10)
China NWBC WomenJiangsu Women - Zhejiang WomenH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-24.5)
H2(+24.5)
131.83H1(-24.5)12/08/2018 08:0071:41 (16:8,18:1,16:17,21:15)
China NWBC WomenJiangsu Women - Shandong WomenH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-7)
H2(+7)
9.51.83H2(+7)11/08/2018 12:3073:64 (18:14,18:18,21:18,16:14)
Brazil FPB U19Time Jundiai U19 - Franca U19H1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
121.83H2(-14.5)11/08/2018 14:0063:61 (14:16,18:11,13:19,18:15)
China NWBC WomenZhejiang Women - Henan WomenH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
111.83H1(-3.5)11/08/2018 11:0078:61 (23:14,26:15,9:21,20:11)
Argentina Camp.Selecciones U19Santa Fe U19 - Mendoza U19H1(-24.5)
H2(+24.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
101.83H2(+14.5)09/08/2018 20:0093:69 (29:18,24:12,27:20,13:19)
Brazil FPB U19Franca U19 - Rio Claro U19H1(-32.5)
H2(+32.5)
H1(-23)
H2(+23)
9.51.83H2(+23)06/08/2018 22:0062:65 (8:13,18:15,26:15,10:22)
Philippines MPBLParanaque Patriots - Pasay VoyagersH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-15.5)
H2(+15.5)
121.83H1(-15.5)04/08/2018 11:0073:69 (14:16,10:23,26:16,23:14)
Philippines MPBLBacoor Strikers - Caloocan SupremosH1(+2.5)
H2(-2.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
111.83H1(-8.5)02/08/2018 11:0086:68 (12:23,25:12,22:8,27:25)
South American Champs U21Peru U21 - Uruguay U21H1(+1)
H2(-1)
H1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
14.51.83H2(-15.5)01/08/2018 19:3062:87 (7:31,17:14,9:27,29:15)

July 2018

Total Bets: 12Total Profit: -85 %ROI: -7.08 %Total Win: 6Total Lose: 6
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
China NBLLhasa Pure Land - Hefei YuanchangH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
101.83H1(-22.5)29/07/2018 11:30115:96 (36:23,33:21,24:25,22:27)
European Universities ChampsUniversity of Vienna - University of MiskolcH1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-28.5)
H2(+28.5)
111.83H1(-28.5)26/07/2018 08:0075:57 (25:10,11:11,20:18,19:18)
China NBLLuoyang Zhonghe - Lhasa Pure LandH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(+2)
H2(-2)
9.51.86H2(-2)25/07/2018 11:30131:141 (37:36,32:38,35:30,27:37)
U20 European ChampionshipAzerbaijan U20 - Luxembourg U20H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
121.83H2(-21.5)22/07/2018 13:0073:92 (16:21,27:27,16:24,14:20)
U20 European ChampionshipMoldova U20 - Azerbaijan U20H1(+26.5)
H2(-26.5)
H1(+36.5)
H2(-36.5)
101.83H2(-36.5)20/07/2018 15:1556:121 (11:34,18:22,11:36,16:29)
InternationalSouth Korea WJC - Iran WJCH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
101.83H1(-4.5)19/07/2018 09:0069:80 (12:20,23:18,15:22,19:20)
U20 European ChampionshipMoldova U20 - Slovakia U20H1(+47.5)
H2(-47.5)
H1(+58.5)
H2(-58.5)
112H2(-58.5)18/07/2018 13:0058:100 (13:34,16:21,14:25,15:20)
U20 European ChampionshipBulgaria U20 - Moldova U20H1(-76.5)
H2(+76.5)
H1(-65.5)
H2(+65.5)
111.9H2(+65.5)17/07/2018 15:1592:59 (31:10,17:22,24:9,20:18)
U20 European ChampionshipLatvia U20 - Azerbaijan U20H1(-40.5)
H2(+40.5)
H1(-50.5)
H2(+50.5)
101.83H1(-50.5)15/07/2018 15:1592:46 (18:7,33:15,15:14,26:10)
U20 European ChampionshipAzerbaijan U20 - Belarus U20H1(+12.5)
H2(-12.5)
H1(+22.5)
H2(-22.5)
101.9H2(-22.5)14/07/2018 15:1562:89 (14:22,11:24,14:25,23:18)
Thailand TBLNakhon Pathom Mad Goat - Bangkok Tiger ThunderH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
101.83H2(-13.5)07/07/2018 08:0075:108 (25:19,19:27,19:29,12:33)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueMarinerong Pilipino - AMA Online EducationH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(-16)
H2(+16)
9.51.83H1(-16)03/07/2018 07:00105:80 (32:19,29:20,26:23,18:18)

June 2018

Total Bets: 34Total Profit: -293 %ROI: -8.62 %Total Win: 17Total Lose: 17
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Euro Champs SCD WomenLuxembourg Women - Malta WomenH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
101.83H1(-17.5)30/06/2018 19:3062:47 (13:14,13:7,26:12,10:14)
Euro Champs SCD WomenIreland Women - Moldova WomenH1(-66.5)
H2(+66.5)
H1(-77.5)
H2(+77.5)
111.83H1(-77.5)30/06/2018 15:00102:28 (31:9,28:6,13:7,30:6)
Euro Champs SCDMoldova - NorwayH1(+60.5)
H2(-60.5)
H1(+70.5)
H2(-70.5)
101.83H2(-70.5)28/06/2018 15:3078:94 (22:16,22:23,20:34,14:21)
Peru Liga de LimaEjercito - Real ClubH1(-4)
H2(+4)
H1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
9.51.83H1(-13.5)28/06/2018 00:4568:71 (19:12,16:19,21:22,12:18)
Euro Champs SCDMoldova - San MarinoH1(-1.5)
H2(+1.5)
H1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
101.83H2(-8.5)27/06/2018 18:0054:98 (15:26,9:24,5:26,25:22)
Euro Champs SCD WomenMoldova Women - Malta WomenH1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
H1(+27.5)
H2(-27.5)
101.83H2(-27.5)27/06/2018 19:3032:122 (5:33,10:29,7:34,10:26)
Euro Champs SCDSan Marino - NorwayH1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
H1(+28.5)
H2(-28.5)
101.83H2(-28.5)26/06/2018 18:0048:88 (14:17,9:20,10:20,15:31)
Basketball MatchesCambodia - SingaporeH1(+45.5)
H2(-45.5)
H1(+35.5)
H2(-35.5)
101.83H1(+35.5)26/06/2018 11:1547:129 (11:34,11:31,13:42,12:22)
Euro Champs SCD WomenGibraltar Women - Moldova WomenH1(+30.5)
H2(-30.5)
H1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
111.83H1(+19.5)26/06/2018 19:3070:64 (14:17,18:15,15:24,23:8)
Euro Champs SCDGibraltar - MoldovaH1(+39.5)
H2(-39.5)
H1(+28.5)
H2(-28.5)
111.83H1(+28.5)26/06/2018 11:00102:96 (18:29,21:18,31:14,14:23,18:12)
Basketball MatchesThailand - BruneiH1(-49.5)
H2(+49.5)
H1(-60.5)
H2(+60.5)
111.83H1(-60.5)26/06/2018 08:30120:37 (34:9,27:16,28:4,31:8)
Peru Liga de LimaSan Marcos - BastillaH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
101.83H2(-19.5)26/06/2018 00:4566:72 (18:19,15:16,15:14,18:23)
Thailand TBLThai General Equipment - PEA Basketball ClubH1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
H1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
111.83H1(-9.5)24/06/2018 10:30102:85 (27:28,27:24,19:18,29:15)
International WomenBulgaria U20 Women - Romania U20 WomenH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
101.83H1(-19.5)23/06/2018 15:0063:55 (11:12,7:15,27:12,18:16)
China NBL U19Hebei Xianglan U19 - Heilongjiang U19H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(-3)
H2(+3)
9.51.76H1(-3)22/06/2018 11:0098:69 (22:17,28:12,24:20,24:20)
International WomenLatvia U20 Women - Belarus U20 WomenH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(-2.5)
H2(+2.5)
121.83H1(-2.5)21/06/2018 12:3059:66 (16:15,18:17,15:13,10:21)
Peru Liga de LimaBastilla - EjercitoH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(+18.5)
H2(-18.5)
111.83H2(-18.5)21/06/2018 00:4568:101 (14:26,17:22,24:20,13:33)
China NBLShanxi Xinda - Hefei YuanchangH1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
H1(-32.5)
H2(+32.5)
111.71H1(-32.5)20/06/2018 11:30112:94 (29:25,19:12,33:26,31:31)
Chile Liga Nacional WomenUniversitarios de Chile Women - Boston College WomenH1(+25.5)
H2(-25.5)
H1(+15.5)
H2(-15.5)
101.76H1(+15.5)17/06/2018 00:0038:79 (13:23,10:21,8:15,7:20)
China NBLLuoyang Zhonghe - Shanxi XindaH1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
H1(-3)
H2(+3)
9.51.83H1(-3)15/06/2018 11:3097:101 (24:22,35:30,16:25,22:24)
China NBLFujian Lightning - Hubei DangdaiH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
101.83H2(-5.5)15/06/2018 11:3080:86 (23:18,20:22,20:23,17:23)
Australia QBL WomenSunshine Coast Phoenix Women - South West Metro Pirates WomenH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+15)
H2(-15)
9.51.83H2(-15)15/06/2018 08:0075:71 (22:17,20:15,14:19,19:20)
China NBLGuizhou Senhang - Fujian LightningH1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
H1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
101.83H2(+11.5)13/06/2018 11:30124:92 (33:16,31:20,26:25,34:31)
International WomenLatvia Women - Finland WomenH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
111.83H1(-20.5)10/06/2018 14:0096:46 (20:10,27:10,30:15,19:11)
China NBLGuizhou Senhang - Guangxi WeizhuangH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-2)
H2(+2)
10.51.83H2(+2)10/06/2018 11:30111:114 (18:31,39:25,26:28,28:30)
Turkey EBBLKahramanmaras Buyuksehir Bld. - Umurbey BLD GuresH1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
121.83H2(-5.5)10/06/2018 08:0061:90 (18:33,12:23,9:14,22:20)
Uruguay Metro LeagueColon - Union AtleticaH1(-6)
H2(+6)
H1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
10.51.83H2(-4.5)08/06/2018 23:3084:93 (25:26,19:19,16:19,24:29)
Turkey EBBLCorlu Belediyesi - Genc YiboH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
131.83H1(-20.5)07/06/2018 10:0090:56 (17:7,31:15,24:10,18:24)
Venezuela LPBGaiteros - CocodrilosH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+16.5)
H2(-16.5)
111.83H2(-16.5)06/06/2018 23:0084:87 (30:21,12:25,24:13,18:28)
Greece A1PAOK - PromitheasH1(-6)
H2(+6)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
10.51.86H1(-16.5)06/06/2018 15:30100:61 (26:16,19:17,29:14,26:14)
Turkey EBBLIsparta Belediyesi Spor - Sogutsen SeramikH1(+13.5)
H2(-13.5)
H1(+23.5)
H2(-23.5)
101.83H2(-23.5)06/06/2018 10:0069:109 (19:13,19:32,9:38,22:26)
South American GamesArgentina - PeruH1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-35.5)
H2(+35.5)
121.83H1(-35.5)04/06/2018 19:3084:64 (28:14,20:13,13:14,23:23)
Australia QBL WomenToowoomba Mountaineers Women - Sunshine Coast Phoenix WomenH1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
H1(+32.5)
H2(-32.5)
111.83H2(-32.5)03/06/2018 02:0074:96 (18:30,16:28,19:18,21:20)
Bulgaria U19 LeagueBuba Basketball U19 - Beroe U19H1(-45.5)
H2(+45.5)
H1(-35.5)
H2(+35.5)
101.83H2(+35.5)01/06/2018 14:0087:37 (20:6,19:16,21:7,27:8)

May 2018

Total Bets: 36Total Profit: +626 %ROI: +17.39 %Total Win: 23Total Lose: 13
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Ecuador Liga De Desarrollo U21Importadora Alvarado U21 - San Francisco De Conocoto U21H1(-46.5)
H2(+46.5)
H1(-31.5)
H2(+31.5)
151.83H2(+31.5)01/06/2018 01:45132:81 (31:18,35:13,29:25,37:25)
Bulgaria U19 LeagueCherno More Ticha U19 - Beroe U19H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
111.83H1(-3.5)31/05/2018 16:0087:62 (12:18,28:14,20:19,27:11)
South American Games WomenArgentina Women - Paraguay WomenH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(+1)
H2(-1)
9.51.83H2(-1)31/05/2018 21:4578:86 (15:25,17:26,15:12,31:23)
China NBL U19 WomenSichuan Jinqiang Blue Whale U19 Women - Liaoning Hengye U19 WomenH1(-49.5)
H2(+49.5)
H1(-38.5)
H2(+38.5)
111.83H2(+38.5)31/05/2018 06:3086:51 (27:15,27:8,14:10,18:18)
South American Games WomenPeru Women - Argentina WomenH1(+59.5)
H2(-59.5)
H1(+48.5)
H2(-48.5)
111.83H1(+48.5)29/05/2018 19:3046:80 (11:24,17:11,9:19,9:26)
Puerto Rico Superior NacionalSan German - BayamonH1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
151.83H2(-6.5)29/05/2018 00:0079:98 (19:19,14:33,27:15,19:31)
Basketball MatchesParaguay Women - Colombia WomenH1(+26.5)
H2(-26.5)
H1(+14.5)
H2(-14.5)
121.83H1(+14.5)27/05/2018 21:4562:68 (16:21,16:20,14:11,16:16)
Australia SBL WomenPerth Redbacks Women - Perry Lakes Hawks WomenH1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
111.83H2(+16.5)26/05/2018 10:0058:75 (15:24,11:9,20:22,12:20)
Georgia Super LeagueKutaisi - Dinamo TbilisiH1(-5)
H2(+5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
9.51.83H1(-14.5)23/05/2018 14:3077:71 (14:23,23:17,22:13,18:18)
Morocco 1DNMAJS Casablanca - RCOZ Oued ZemH1(-2)
H2(+2)
H1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
9.51.83H1(-11.5)23/05/2018 22:0060:59 (16:11,18:11,18:11,8:26)
Romania LNBCSU Sibiu - OradeaH1(+4.5)
H2(-4.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
121.83H1(-7.5)21/05/2018 15:0085:78 (28:17,19:18,15:22,23:21)
Austria BundesligaHallmann Vienna - Kapfenberg BullsH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(+17.5)
H2(-17.5)
121.83H2(-17.5)18/05/2018 17:3078:92 (18:25,25:20,17:25,18:22)
Georgia Super LeagueRustavi - KutaisiH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(-6.5)
H2(+6.5)
101.83H1(-6.5)17/05/2018 14:3076:64 (15:13,18:19,12:20,18:11,13:1)
Greece A1Panathinaikos - Kolossos RhodesH1(-29)
H2(+29)
H1(-38.5)
H2(+38.5)
9.51.9H1(-38.5)16/05/2018 14:0096:65 (24:12,27:11,29:16,16:26)
Georgia Super LeagueKutaisi - RustaviH1(-5)
H2(+5)
H1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
11.51.83H1(-16.5)14/05/2018 14:3090:70 (20:22,26:19,27:7,17:22)
Greece A1 WomenFaros Keratsiniou Women - Olympiacos WomenH1(+33.5)
H2(-33.5)
H1(+23)
H2(-23)
10.51.83H1(+23)13/05/2018 16:0059:86 (13:18,22:25,16:22,8:21)
Greece A1Olympiacos - PromitheasH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-32.5)
H2(+32.5)
141.86H1(-32.5)13/05/2018 14:00104:69 (22:28,26:19,29:5,27:17)
Greece A1Koroivos Amaliadas - Trikala BCH1(-29.5)
H2(+29.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
101.9H2(+19.5)13/05/2018 14:0082:85 (25:19,21:23,18:17,18:26)
Australia Big V WomenBulleen Boomers Women - Keilor Thunder WomenH1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
H1(-2)
H2(+2)
13.51.83H1(-2)13/05/2018 03:3092:97 (17:22,26:25,18:28,31:22)
Japan B League 3Tokyo Excellence - Kagoshima RebniseH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
121.83H1(-19.5)12/05/2018 10:3095:57 (25:13,19:16,25:15,26:13)
Thailand TBLMekong United - T-REXH1(-16.5)
H2(+16.5)
H1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
111.83H1(-27.5)12/05/2018 13:0096:74 (25:15,24:9,25:17,22:33)
Thailand TBLBlack Scorpions - PEA Basketball ClubH1(+29.5)
H2(-29.5)
H1(+19.5)
H2(-19.5)
101.83H1(+19.5)12/05/2018 03:0087:97 (28:27,11:21,14:24,34:25)
Romania LNBPitesti - OradeaH1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
H1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
171.83H2(-20.5)11/05/2018 17:0067:74 (20:19,18:20,11:18,18:17)
Brazil FPB U19Araraquara U19 - Pinheiros U19H1(+30.5)
H2(-30.5)
H1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
101.83H1(+20.5)11/05/2018 22:0055:75 (20:23,11:14,11:25,13:13)
Peru Liga de LimaBastilla - San MarcosH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-10)
H2(+10)
9.51.83H2(+10)10/05/2018 00:4575:68 (13:21,18:21,17:14,27:12)
Argentina Superliga de MendozaIsraelita Macabi de Mendoza - Rivadavia de MendozaH1(-13.5)
H2(+13.5)
H1(-4)
H2(+4)
9.51.83H2(+4)10/05/2018 00:3067:79 (14:17,20:22,14:19,19:21)
Turkey Uni LeagueAnadolu University - Istanbul Ozyegin UniversityH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-3)
H2(+3)
9.51.83H2(+3)07/05/2018 09:0075:84 (17:24,27:20,18:19,13:21)
Turkey Uni LeagueAREL University - Halic UniversitesiH1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
H1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
141.83H1(-3.5)07/05/2018 11:0092:82 (24:28,29:20,16:18,23:16)
Turkey Uni LeagueGiresun Univeristy - Bahcesehir UniversitesiH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(+3.5)
H2(-3.5)
111.83H2(-3.5)07/05/2018 07:0068:83 (18:15,13:34,14:17,23:17)
Greece A1Rethymno Cretan Kings - Trikala BCH1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
H1(-37)
H2(+37)
14.51.9H1(-37)05/05/2018 14:00103:67 (24:20,32:12,23:20,24:15)
Greece A1Koroivos Amaliadas - PanathinaikosH1(+24.5)
H2(-24.5)
H1(+35.5)
H2(-35.5)
111.9H2(-35.5)05/05/2018 14:0049:86 (14:26,19:21,10:19,6:20)
Algeria Cup WomenGS Petroliers Women - RCBBA WomenH1(-40.5)
H2(+40.5)
H1(-27.5)
H2(+27.5)
131.83H2(+27.5)04/05/2018 15:0077:38 (26:2,14:8,23:11,14:17)
Slovenia SKLKrka - Tajfun SentjurH1(-11.5)
H2(+11.5)
H1(-24)
H2(+24)
12.51.83H1(-24)03/05/2018 17:0086:51 (14:14,28:10,25:10,19:17)
Argentina Torneo FederalClub Atletico River Plate - Argentino de PergaminoH1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
101.83H1(-4.5)03/05/2018 00:0080:56 (21:11,13:8,28:23,18:14)
Croatia A1 LigaZadar - ZabokH1(-18)
H2(+18)
H1(-28.5)
H2(+28.5)
10.51.83H1(-28.5)02/05/2018 17:0098:76 (23:19,22:19,29:21,24:17)
Italy Serie BPatti - Dynamic VenafroH1(+8.5)
H2(-8.5)
H1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
121.83H2(-20.5)02/05/2018 18:3054:85 (16:28,18:26,10:17,10:14)

April 2018

Total Bets: 37Total Profit: +1617 %ROI: +43.70 %Total Win: 29Total Lose: 8
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Serbia KLSBorac Cacak - Mladost AdmiralH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
111.83H1(-30.5)30/04/2018 17:0096:63 (31:18,16:21,25:14,24:10)
Brazil FPB U19Bauru U19 - Pinheiros U19H1(+20.5)
H2(-20.5)
H1(+11)
H2(-11)
9.51.83H1(+11)28/04/2018 22:0087:78 (32:15,18:11,17:24,20:28)
Czech Republic NBLBK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec - NH OstravaH1(-17.5)
H2(+17.5)
H1(-28.5)
H2(+28.5)
111.83H1(-28.5)28/04/2018 16:0084:74 (20:14,25:20,21:25,18:15)
Romania LNBTimba Timisoara - Dinamo BucurestiH1(-21.5)
H2(+21.5)
H1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
111.83H2(+10.5)27/04/2018 14:00104:95 (20:21,18:21,34:24,16:22,16:7)
Croatia A1 LigaZabok - Hermes AnaliticaH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(-22.5)
H2(+22.5)
101.83H1(-22.5)26/04/2018 17:3080:51 (23:21,18:6,16:11,23:13)
Estonia KMLEMU SK - TTUH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(+14)
H2(-14)
18.51.83H2(-14)26/04/2018 17:0076:100 (18:24,23:27,18:20,17:29)
Czech Republic NBLMMCITE Brno - NH OstravaH1(-9.5)
H2(+9.5)
H1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
141.83H1(-23.5)25/04/2018 18:00120:68 (35:20,22:17,31:13,32:18)
Romania LNBDinamo Bucuresti - Politehnica IasiH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
131.83H1(-5.5)25/04/2018 12:0086:64 (18:23,17:15,29:12,22:14)
Dominican Republic TBSEl Millon - Rafael BariasH1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
H1(-3)
H2(+3)
10.51.83H1(-3)25/04/2018 00:0083:79 (19:28,21:18,22:15,21:18)
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19Club Atletico Argentino de Chivilcoy U19 - Belgrano de San Nicolas U19H1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(+11.5)
H2(-11.5)
161.83H2(-11.5)22/04/2018 20:0070:92 (8:29,25:12,20:32,17:19)
Austria BundesligaRaiffeisen Wels - Raiffeisen FurstenfeldH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-24)
H2(+24)
13.51.83H1(-24)22/04/2018 15:00102:59 (28:16,20:6,26:19,28:18)
Peru Liga de LimaBastilla - Real ClubH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
131.83H2(+5.5)21/04/2018 23:0055:60 (12:15,9:14,20:14,14:17)
Croatia A1 LigaSplit - JazineH1(-24.5)
H2(+24.5)
H1(-37.5)
H2(+37.5)
131.83H1(-37.5)21/04/2018 17:0062:57 (19:15,12:9,13:16,18:17)
Czech Republic NBLUSK Praha - NH OstravaH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-18)
H2(+18)
10.51.76H1(-18)21/04/2018 15:3089:46 (24:10,25:14,18:11,22:11)
Romania LNBPhoenix Galati - Dinamo BucurestiH1(-41.5)
H2(+41.5)
H1(-52)
H2(+52)
10.51.83H1(-52)21/04/2018 14:00111:55 (23:12,29:11,31:18,28:14)
Australia Waratah League WomenBankstown Bruins Women - Sutherland Sharks WomenH1(-5.5)
H2(+5.5)
H1(+4)
H2(-4)
9.52H2(-4)21/04/2018 04:0060:65 (24:19,10:11,10:14,16:21)
British Basketball LeagueLeeds Force - Plymouth RaidersH1(+25)
H2(-25)
H1(+35)
H2(-35)
101.9H2(-35)20/04/2018 18:3072:110 (17:17,14:28,14:38,27:27)
Belarus Premier LeagueGrodno-93 - Tsmoki MinskH1(-2)
H2(+2)
H1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
11.51.83H2(-9.5)20/04/2018 14:3099:95 (27:28,26:14,21:27,25:26)
Brazil Liga OuroBrusque - CorinthiansH1(+21.5)
H2(-21.5)
H1(+10.5)
H2(-10.5)
111.83H1(+10.5)19/04/2018 23:0067:75 (13:13,24:20,13:16,17:26)
Romania Divizia A WomenCSBT Alexandria Women - SCM Timisoara WomenH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(+7.5)
H2(-7.5)
121.83H2(-7.5)19/04/2018 09:0062:96 (15:18,19:24,12:24,16:30)
Philippines PBA D-LeagueAkari Adamson - Che’Lu SSC-R StagsH1(-3.5)
H2(+3.5)
H1(-14.5)
H2(+14.5)
111.83H1(-14.5)19/04/2018 06:0090:93 (31:18,25:32,17:23,17:20)
Croatia A1 LigaCedevita - Hermes AnaliticaH1(-32)
H2(+32)
H1(-45)
H2(+45)
131.83H1(-45)18/04/2018 16:0093:48 (30:13,30:17,19:14,14:4)
Turkey TKBL WomenFenerbahce Gelisim Women - Edirne Spor WomenH1(-12.5)
H2(+12.5)
H1(+1.5)
H2(-1.5)
141.83H2(-1.5)15/04/2018 09:0081:72 (23:23,24:21,19:15,15:13)
Armenia League AArtik - ArtsakhH1(-4.5)
H2(+4.5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
101.83H2(-5.5)14/04/2018 15:5074:100 (20:18,24:19,15:31,15:32)
Turkey BSLTrabzonspor - EskisehirH1(-5)
H2(+5)
H1(+5.5)
H2(-5.5)
10.51.83H2(-5.5)14/04/2018 12:1573:86
British Basketball LeagueLeeds Force - London LionsH1(+30.5)
H2(-30.5)
H1(+48)
H2(-48)
17.51.76H2(-48)13/04/2018 18:3044:128
Lebanon FLBBeirut Club - MoutahedH1(-10.5)
H2(+10.5)
H1(-1)
H2(+1)
9.51.83H2(+1)13/04/2018 17:3076:82
Austria BundesligaKlosterneuburg Dukes - UBSC Raiffeisen GrazH1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
H1(-31)
H2(+31)
11.51.83H1(-31)13/04/2018 17:30113:53
Brazil Liga OuroSao Jose - UNIFACISAH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
111.83H2(+7.5)08/04/2018 21:0066:77
Commonwealth Games BasketballScotland - CameroonH1(-7.5)
H2(+7.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
121.83H1(-19.5)07/04/2018 10:0063:52
Turkey TB2LArtvin Belediye - Bilecik BelediyesiH1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-34.5)
H2(+34.5)
111.83H1(-34.5)07/04/2018 12:0095:38
Turkey TB2LITU - Istem KolejiH1(-4)
H2(+4)
H1(+6.5)
H2(-6.5)
10.51.83H2(-6.5)07/04/2018 12:0074:84
Romania LNBPolitehnica Iasi - Dinamo BucurestiH1(-18.5)
H2(+18.5)
H1(-8.5)
H2(+8.5)
101.83H2(+8.5)06/04/2018 12:00103:83
Algeria National A WomenGS Petroliers Women - HD Marines WomenH1(-23.5)
H2(+23.5)
H1(-9)
H2(+9)
14.51.83H2(+9)06/04/2018 16:3053:50
Commonwealth Games Basketball WomenNew Zealand Women - Malaysia WomenH1(-19)
H2(+19)
H1(-28.5)
H2(+28.5)
9.51.83H1(-28.5)05/04/2018 11:0086:44
Brazil FPB U19Paulistano U19 - Sao Jose U19H1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
H1(-20.5)
H2(+20.5)
101.83H2(+20.5)02/04/2018 22:0079:59
Argentina LDDLa Union Formosa LDD - Estudiantes Concordia LDDH1(+9.5)
H2(-9.5)
H1(-19.5)
H2(+19.5)
291.83H1(-19.5)03/04/2018 01:0086:89

March 2018

Total Bets: 1Total Profit: +83 %ROI: +83.00 %Total Win: 1Total Lose: 0
Competition Teams Handicaps on start Handicaps after dropping Dropped points Odds You must bet on Event stars Result ScoreResult
Romania LNBCraiova - Politehnica IasiH1(-30.5)
H2(+30.5)
H1(-40.5)
H2(+40.5)
101.83H1(-40.5)01/04/2018 16:00122:59